Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
Senior Race Series #4
  Time Std     Name   Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Women 50 Free                   
  25.07Y SecB     Charlize Sunahara 17 1   --- 0.30
  26.82Y BLU     Petra Evans   15 6   --- 0.32
  27.20Y BLU     Tracy Liu   17 8   --- 1.06
  27.95Y BLU     Madison Poloni 13 12   --- 0.11
Event #  2   Men 50 Free                   
  21.94Y Sect     Eric Yeh   17 2   --- -0.65
  22.32Y SecB     Ethan Rincon 16 4   --- 0.23
  23.22Y JAG     Jonathan Iskandar 14 6   --- 0.26
  24.53Y JAG     Cooper Ren   13 13   --- 0.41
  24.75Y BLU     Zhen Stephen Lui 15 14   --- ---   
  25.60Y BLU     Chufeng Jan 15 17   --- 0.29
  25.76Y BLU     Shinsuke Matsumoto 13 18   --- 0.73
Event #  3   Women 200 Free                   
  1:56.95Y SecB     Kate Li   17 1   --- 4.63
  2:00.63Y JAG     Maegan Chow 15 2   --- 1.76
  2:01.79Y JAG     Avery Chu   13 3   --- ---   
  2:07.42Y BLU     Kirsten Boyle 16 4   --- 4.71
  2:08.11Y BLU     Petra Evans   15 5   --- 2.75
  2:10.15Y BLU     Tracy Liu   17 6   --- 9.07
Event #  4   Men 200 Free                   
  1:49.27Y JAG     Max Lough   16 1   --- 2.16
  1:49.46Y JAG     Kevin Ren   17 2   --- 1.71
  1:58.48Y BLU     Nathan Yang 15 4   --- 2.12
Event #  5   Women 1000 Free                   
  11:08.75Y SpJO     Riley Ogilvie 14 1   --- 2.20
  11:35.67Y SpJO     Madison Poloni 13 2   --- 17.55
Event #  6   Men 1000 Free                   
  10:50.90Y SpJO     Daniel Benson 14 2   --- -18.52
Event #  7   Women 100 Back                   
  1:06.28Y JAG     Maegan Chow 15 4   --- 2.28
  1:07.38Y BLU     Petra Evans   15 7   --- 0.39
Event #  8   Men 100 Back                   
  53.44Y Sect     Eric Yeh   17 1   --- 1.74
  1:00.71Y JAG     Ethan Rincon 16 5   --- 3.15
  1:01.02Y BLU     Nathan Yang 15 6   --- 0.57
Event #  9   Women 100 Breast                   
  1:07.55Y SecB     Charlize Sunahara 17 1   --- 2.75
  1:08.20Y SecB     Kate Li   17 2   --- 1.60
  1:12.64Y JAG     Kirsten Boyle 16 3   --- 1.93
  1:21.04Y BLU     Tracy Liu   17 10   --- 6.44
Event # 10   Men 100 Breast                   
  58.93Y Sect     Kevin Ren   17 1   --- 3.07
  1:04.17Y JAG     Trevor Ngo   15 6   --- -2.64
  1:06.44Y SpJO     Shinsuke Matsumoto 13 8   --- -2.20
  1:06.62Y SpJO     Cooper Ren   13 9   --- 2.39
  1:08.44Y SpJO     Jonathan Iskandar 14 11   --- 1.65
Event # 12   Men 200 Fly                   
  1:57.87Y SecB     Max Lough   16 1   --- 2.55
  2:10.38Y JAG     Zhen Stephen Lui 15 3   --- ---   
  2:11.70Y JAG     Chufeng Jan 15 4   --- -0.74
Event # 13   Women 400 IM                   
  4:53.49Y SpJO     Riley Ogilvie 14 1   --- -1.92
  4:54.34Y SpJO     Avery Chu   13 2   --- -0.80
Event # 14   Men 400 IM                   
  4:38.06Y JAG     Trevor Ngo   15 1   --- ---   
  4:51.62Y SpJO     Daniel Benson 14 2   --- -1.22
Event # 15   Women 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )      
  25.33Y JAG     Petra Evans   15   ---   --- -1.17
  27.11Y BLU     Riley Ogilvie 14   ---   --- 0.51
Event # 16   Men 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )        
  23.87Y BLU     Kevin Ren   17   ---   --- 0.48
  24.72Y JAG     Shinsuke Matsumoto 13   ---   --- -0.31