Partners & Sponsors
Aquabears+70
Arena
MFT
Walnut+Creek+Aquatic+Foundation
Walnut+Creek
Elsmore
Creekers Battle of the Ages Results
  The "Creek"ers Battle of the Ages - 3/12/2022                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Cliatt                18 Unattached             21.64      22.90  
  2 Christian Henry           25 Unattached             21.00      23.18  
  3 Josh Harmon               28 WCM-PC                 23.00      23.89  
  4 Kyle Kengla               15 Unattached             22.05      23.92  
  5 Jacob Galabow             17 Unattached             23.47      24.23  
  6 Jake Mefford              27 WCM-PC                 23.84      24.53  
  7 Colin Suzuki              17 Unattached             24.07      24.67  
  8 Will Dreyer               16 Unattached             23.28      25.51  
  9 Jon Boone                 55 WCM-PC                 26.50      25.64  
 10 Patrick McDonaugh         48 WCM-PC                 26.50      25.70  
 11 Donna Talmadge            14 Unattached             25.98      26.41  
 12 Yue Shen Gu               29 WCM-PC                 27.07      26.67  
 13 Justin Lovell             39 WCM-PC                 27.42      26.79  
 14 Kimiko Gray               13 WCAB-PC                26.72      26.91  
 15 Nathan Wiebe              42 WCM-PC                 25.00      27.07  
 16 Brenda Shanahan           24 WCM-PC                 26.90      27.10  
 17 Taylor Henry              29 Unattached             27.09      27.16  
 18 Mackenzie Schuler         25 WCM-PC                 27.80      28.09  
 19 Jennifer Hwang            30 WCM-PC                 26.66      28.23  
 20 Nicholas Davitiani        11 WCAB-PC                34.01      29.17  
 21 Thrôyden Yavuzer-Judd    12 WCAB-PC                30.37      30.84  
 22 Daniel McMillan           43 WCM-PC                 34.00      31.82  
 23 Ace Orians                10 WCAB-PC                34.09      32.43  
 24 AnnMichelle Ongerth       47 WCM-PC                 32.00      32.45  
 25 Olivia Holbrook            9 WCAB-PC                33.98      32.63  
 26 Emma Byrne Bautista       12 WCAB-PC                35.99      33.28  
 27 Ruth Shaps                74 WCM-PC                 33.00      33.46  
 28 Conrad Tan                55 WCM-PC                 45.00      34.54  
 29 Jon Kubokawa              66 WCM-PC                 38.00      34.91  
 30 Crina Tan                 13 WCAB-PC                45.00      35.14  
 31 Joy Chen                  11 WCAB-PC                   NT      35.93  
 32 Tee Ayawongs              11 WCAB-PC                   NT      36.45  
 33 Dilan Sun                 10 WCAB-PC                35.53      36.51  
 34 Irene Lovell              10 WCAB-PC                40.91      37.65  
 35 Dennis Bledsoe            82 WCM-PC                 44.00      37.83  
 36 Tavita Suani II           10 WCAB-PC                53.06      38.22  
 37 Barry Behr                76 WCM-PC                 55.00      38.50  
 38 Frankie Davis             10 WCAB-PC                   NT      39.06  
 39 Ranya Mahassine            9 WCAB-PC                37.00      39.34  
 40 Calvin Talmadge            9 WCAB-PC                41.81      39.67  
 41 Grant Brungard            10 WCAB-PC                   NT      41.32  
 42 Ian Chen                  11 WCAB-PC                57.03      41.35  
 43 Sean Vorhis               12 Unattached             40.26      41.80  
 44 Logan Saechao              8 WCAB-PC                49.73      42.43  
 45 Natia Suani                8 WCAB-PC              1:00.44      45.68  
 46 Tad Ayawongs               9 WCAB-PC                   NT      47.17  
 47 Stan Morner               87 WCM-PC                 54.28      48.35  
 48 Liam Saechao               8 WCAB-PC                58.50      54.31  
 49 Rona-Alyse Reynolds       54 WCM-PC                    NT      58.90  
 50 Will Chen                  9 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:05.00  
 51 Darren Tsai                8 WCAB-PC                59.50    1:05.63  
 52 Qing Hu                   55 WCM-PC               1:11.43    1:07.37  
 53 Kaiya Rosales              7 WCAB-PC              1:20.00    1:08.65  
 54 Adrienne Thomas            7 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:12.21  
 55 Harper Holbrook            6 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:19.44  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soraya Dang                9 WCAB-PC                   NT      52.01  
  2 Joe Cliatt                18 Unattached             48.02      52.33  
  3 Josh Harmon               28 WCM-PC                 52.00      52.94  
  4 Logan Gandrup             16 Unattached             53.83      54.51  
  5 Dallas Hudson             15 Unattached             53.67      56.65  
  6 John Travale              54 WCM-PC                 58.00      59.65  
  7 Mackenzie Schuler         25 WCM-PC               1:02.00    1:02.54  
  8 Eleanor Garcia            12 WCAB-PC              1:00.79    1:03.99  
  9 Nicholas Davitiani        11 WCAB-PC              1:14.68    1:05.62  
 10 Craig Dennis              75 WCM-PC               1:06.50    1:06.72  
 11 Evan De Castro            13 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:09.36  
 12 Marissa Nonaka            43 WCM-PC               1:08.55    1:09.60  
 13 Daniel McMillan           43 WCM-PC               1:14.90    1:09.64  
 14 Allie Nonaka              11 WCAB-PC              1:08.55    1:11.04  
 15 Avery Tanimura            13 WCAB-PC              1:10.99    1:11.83  
 16 Lluvia Meraz              12 WCAB-PC              1:11.68    1:11.86  
 17 Ace Orians                10 WCAB-PC              1:20.00    1:13.84  
 18 Ruth Shaps                74 WCM-PC               1:22.00    1:14.71  
 19 Nicole Sullivan           50 WCM-PC               1:17.00    1:14.86  
 20 Sara Palkar               12 WCAB-PC              1:17.68    1:15.93  
 21 Jon Kubokawa              66 WCM-PC               1:30.00    1:18.21  
 22 Tee Ayawongs              11 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:20.34  
 23 Dilan Sun                 10 WCAB-PC              1:20.57    1:21.81  
 24 Yukiko Rosales            10 WCAB-PC              1:25.00    1:25.69  
 25 Barry Behr                76 WCM-PC               1:55.00    1:25.83  
 26 Calvin Talmadge            9 WCAB-PC              1:24.53    1:26.86  
 27 Joy Chen                  11 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:27.67  
 28 Ian Chen                  11 WCAB-PC              1:48.00    1:28.87  
 29 Sara Tsang                11 WCAB-PC              1:30.99    1:29.92  
 30 Tavita Suani II           10 WCAB-PC              2:00.00    1:30.29  
 31 Sean Vorhis               12 Unattached           1:31.95    1:32.41  
 32 Natia Suani                8 WCAB-PC              2:00.00    1:40.87  
 33 Stan Morner               87 WCM-PC               1:59.65    1:47.58  
 34 Robert Mayo               88 WCM-PC               2:00.00    1:54.18  
 35 Rick Silvey               80 WCM-PC               2:10.00    1:54.84  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Seward             14 Unattached           2:03.14    1:56.30  
  2 Daniel Rico               25 WCM-PC                    NT    1:56.36  
  3 Louis Rogers              33 WCM-PC               1:57.00    1:57.71  
  4 Logan Gandrup             16 Unattached           1:57.53    1:58.75  
  5 Chad Holbrook             42 WCM-PC               1:59.00    2:01.27  
  6 Greg Remmert Remmert      59 WCM-PC               2:03.88    2:03.63  
  7 Oyu Tuvshintugs           14 Unattached           2:03.67    2:05.37  
  8 Vicki Taylor              36 WCM-PC               2:05.00    2:09.46  
  9 Heidi McMillan            40 WCM-PC               2:08.00    2:10.37  
 10 Ian King                  59 WCM-PC               2:18.00    2:15.67  
 11 Dean Ottati               61 WCM-PC               2:10.00    2:15.82  
 12 Bailey Langner            34 WCM-PC               2:13.07    2:17.64  
 13 Erika Stewart             33 WCM-PC               2:05.00    2:17.68  
 14 Abigail Hui               13 WCAB-PC              2:28.75    2:21.70  
 15 Alexandra Thomas          33 WCM-PC               2:34.42    2:22.55  
 16 Gordon Bell               69 WCM-PC               2:22.00    2:22.62  
 17 John Travale              54 WCM-PC               2:20.00    2:23.58  
 18 Alison Zamanian           51 WCM-PC               2:25.00    2:23.74  
 19 Lin Todd                  12 WCAB-PC              2:25.10    2:24.92  
 20 Emma Cole                 15 Unattached           2:25.00    2:27.22  
 21 James DeLacy              75 WCM-PC               2:28.00    2:28.26  
 22 Stephanie Martin          62 WCM-PC               2:35.00    2:33.84  
 23 Craig Dennis              75 WCM-PC               2:35.00    2:39.56  
 24 Gavin Barclay             11 WCAB-PC              3:00.00    2:47.53  
 25 Jon Kubokawa              66 WCM-PC               2:55.00    2:52.84  
 26 Ian Todd                  10 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:01.32  
 27 Masha Alekseeva            9 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:02.95  
 28 Tavita Suani II           10 WCAB-PC              4:00.00    3:05.53  
 29 Barry Behr                76 WCM-PC               3:20.00    3:07.37  
 30 Stephanie Scott           74 WCM-PC               3:14.00    3:16.46  
 31 Natia Suani                8 WCAB-PC              4:00.00    3:22.19  
 32 Phoebe Davis              10 WCAB-PC                   NT    4:13.22  
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Seward             14 Unattached           5:30.37    5:20.56  
  2 Colin So                  15 Unattached           5:20.39    5:20.81  
  3 Vicki Taylor              36 WCM-PC               5:35.00    5:43.26  
  4 Curtis Brennan            43 WCM-PC               5:55.00    5:43.72  
  5 Brad Gothberg             59 WCM-PC               5:50.00    6:05.85  
  6 Ian King                  59 WCM-PC               6:10.42    6:15.27  
  7 Gordon Bell               69 WCM-PC               6:30.00    6:22.20  
  8 Stephanie Martin          62 WCM-PC               6:30.00    6:35.66  
  9 Emma Cole                 15 Unattached           6:30.00    6:48.04  
 10 Lily Getty                10 WCAB-PC              7:25.54    7:07.83  
 11 Olivia Holbrook            9 WCAB-PC              7:45.00    8:26.76  
 12 Tom Scovel                83 WCM-PC              12:30.00   13:06.03  
 13 Stan Morner               87 WCM-PC                    NT   13:42.99  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Mefford              27 WCM-PC                 24.65      25.92  
  2 Scott McMillan            16 Unattached             25.00      26.01  
  3 Nina Statler              18 Unattached             25.80      27.29  
  4 Colin Suzuki              17 Unattached             27.77      27.90  
  5 Anna Ryan                 18 Unattached             29.83      29.87  
  6 Stephanie Hess            31 WCM-PC                 31.00      30.60  
  7 Gemma Carlson             17 Unattached             29.36      30.98  
  8 Brenda Shanahan           24 WCM-PC                 31.39      31.02  
  9 Taylor Henry              29 Unattached             30.73      31.69  
 10 Nathan Wiebe              42 WCM-PC                 31.29      32.99  
 11 Craig Dennis              75 WCM-PC                 34.70      35.32  
 12 Lluvia Meraz              12 WCAB-PC                38.57      38.85  
 13 Lily Getty                10 WCAB-PC                40.16      41.34  
 14 Emma Byrne Bautista       12 WCAB-PC                43.00      42.27  
 15 Dilan Sun                 10 WCAB-PC                42.12      42.53  
 16 Calvin Talmadge            9 WCAB-PC                43.76      43.73  
 17 Dennis Bledsoe            82 WCM-PC                 53.00      45.15  
 18 Ian Chen                  11 WCAB-PC                58.07      48.68  
 19 Alex Gutman                7 WCAB-PC                45.00      48.78  
 20 Ranya Mahassine            9 WCAB-PC                45.00      49.01  
 21 Stephanie Scott           74 WCM-PC               1:04.00      51.94  
 22 Logan Saechao              8 WCAB-PC              1:00.00      53.06  
 23 Phoebe Davis              10 WCAB-PC                   NT      53.41  
 24 Darren Tsai                8 WCAB-PC              1:05.00    1:01.96  
 25 Liam Saechao               8 WCAB-PC                55.00    1:03.80  
 26 Said Madjidov              8 WCAB-PC              1:02.99    1:06.09  
 27 Adrienne Thomas            7 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:07.23  
 28 Will Chen                  9 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:11.63  
 29 Kaiya Rosales              7 WCAB-PC              1:20.06    1:18.82  
 30 Rona-Alyse Reynolds       54 WCM-PC                    NT    1:21.56  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Mefford              27 WCM-PC                 52.75      57.95  
  2 Louis Rogers              33 WCM-PC               1:03.00    1:00.03  
  3 Kyle Kengla               15 Unattached             58.84    1:01.65  
  4 Erika Stewart             33 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:02.76  
  5 Justin Lovell             39 WCM-PC               1:15.90    1:07.30  
  6 Donna Talmadge            14 Unattached           1:09.85    1:12.58  
  7 Irene Lovell              10 WCAB-PC              1:47.87    1:34.89  
  8 Sara Tsang                11 WCAB-PC              1:40.99    1:35.84  
  9 Joy Chen                  11 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:39.02  
 10 Robert Mayo               88 WCM-PC               2:20.00    1:57.24  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Holbrook             42 WCM-PC               2:14.00    2:13.28  
  2 Alison Zamanian           51 WCM-PC               2:22.00    2:18.76  
  3 Vicki Taylor              36 WCM-PC               2:30.00    2:31.37  
  4 Ian King                  59 WCM-PC               2:42.19    2:39.94  
  5 Robert Mayo               88 WCM-PC               4:50.00    4:22.42  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Nonaka               42 WCM-PC                 31.00      30.72  
  2 Jacob Galabow             17 Unattached             30.00      31.07  
  3 Ben Nonaka                14 WCAB-PC                31.00      31.08  
  4 Carson Hudson             13 WCAB-PC                30.00      31.19  
  5 Will Dreyer               16 Unattached             29.60      31.48  
  6 Colin Suzuki              17 Unattached             29.90      31.54  
  7 Nick Cajski               16 Unattached             39.36      33.79  
  8 Patrick McDonaugh         48 WCM-PC                 36.00      34.58  
  9 Yue Shen Gu               29 WCM-PC                 35.79      35.62  
 10 Kimiko Gray               13 WCAB-PC                37.62      36.54  
 11 Soren Stanton             17 Unattached             30.03      37.76  
 12 Amira Dang                12 WCAB-PC                37.29      38.29  
 13 Paul Carter               53 WCM-PC                 38.00      38.62  
 14 Conrad Tan                55 WCM-PC                 55.00      39.30  
 15 Thrôyden Yavuzer-Judd    12 WCAB-PC                40.95      42.90  
 16 Evan De Castro            13 WCAB-PC                   NT      43.22  
 17 Crina Tan                 13 WCAB-PC                55.00      45.48  
 18 Lily Getty                10 WCAB-PC                46.19      46.58  
 19 Olivia Holbrook            9 WCAB-PC                47.73      47.89  
 20 Gavin Barclay             11 WCAB-PC                56.86      50.48  
 21 Frankie Davis             10 WCAB-PC                   NT      51.90  
 22 Tad Ayawongs               9 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:00.09  
 23 Logan Saechao              8 WCAB-PC              1:03.00    1:06.96  
 24 Said Madjidov              8 WCAB-PC              1:08.23    1:10.15  
 25 Qing Hu                   55 WCM-PC               1:15.16    1:16.63  
 26 Liam Saechao               8 WCAB-PC              1:00.00    1:23.60  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tulio Solorzano           17 Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.91  
  2 Christian Rasmussen       43 WCM-PC               1:04.01    1:04.07  
  3 Jacob Galabow             17 Unattached           1:04.96    1:09.30  
  4 Will Dreyer               16 Unattached           1:04.78    1:09.39  
  5 Larwence Thomas           16 Unattached           1:04.99    1:09.96  
  6 Kyle Kengla               15 Unattached           1:07.11    1:10.67  
  7 Dallas Hudson             15 Unattached           1:05.29    1:14.00  
  8 Bailey Langner            34 WCM-PC               1:19.27    1:18.03  
  9 Eleanor Garcia            12 WCAB-PC              1:22.98    1:18.53  
 10 Avery Logan               12 WCAB-PC              1:28.99    1:20.02  
 11 Kate Cajski               14 Unattached                NT    1:23.19  
 12 Amira Dang                12 WCAB-PC              1:28.95    1:24.10  
 13 Tilly Chan                13 WCAB-PC              1:22.00    1:24.16  
 14 Gordon Bell               69 WCM-PC               1:40.00    1:24.36  
 15 Karen Duggan              51 WCM-PC               1:25.00    1:25.32  
 16 Annabelle Kruger          13 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:26.36  
 17 Adelyn Logan              10 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:26.62  
 18 Logan Lloyd               12 WCAB-PC              1:29.79    1:30.98  
 19 Marissa Nonaka            43 WCM-PC               1:30.00    1:32.05  
 20 Conrad Tan                55 WCM-PC               1:50.00    1:34.58  
 21 Avery Tanimura            13 WCAB-PC              1:29.73    1:34.73  
 22 Lin Todd                  12 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:35.82  
 23 James DeLacy              75 WCM-PC               1:35.00    1:36.09  
 24 Sara Palkar               12 WCAB-PC              1:41.02    1:37.49  
 25 Frankie Davis             10 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:43.92  
 26 Yukiko Rosales            10 WCAB-PC              2:00.66    1:45.45  
 27 Tee Ayawongs              11 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:45.75  
 28 Soraya Dang                9 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:52.06  
 29 Tad Ayawongs               9 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:03.65  
 30 Qing Hu                   55 WCM-PC               2:40.00    3:00.11  
 31 Crina Tan                 13 WCAB-PC              1:50.00    3:54.50  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tulio Solorzano           17 Unattached           2:14.09    2:23.38  
  2 Colin So                  15 Unattached           2:34.58    2:36.72  
  3 Andrew Tanimura           13 WCAB-PC              2:45.99    2:43.39  
  4 Karen Duggan              51 WCM-PC               3:05.00    3:04.73  
  5 Alexandra Thomas          33 WCM-PC               3:27.92    3:06.70  
  6 Avery Tanimura            13 WCAB-PC              3:07.76    3:16.91  
  7 Masha Alekseeva            9 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:47.42  
  8 Phoebe Davis              10 WCAB-PC                   NT    4:12.81  
  9 Christian Meraz           10 WCAB-PC                   NT    4:22.59  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Henry           25 Unattached             23.50      23.87  
  2 Scott McMillan            16 Unattached             30.00      25.05  
  3 Larwence Thomas           16 Unattached             25.50      25.71  
  4 Carson Hudson             13 WCAB-PC                30.00      27.20  
  4 Ben Nonaka                14 WCAB-PC                27.50      27.20  
  6 Andy Nonaka               42 WCM-PC                 27.50      27.46  
  7 Jon Boone                 55 WCM-PC                 28.00      27.68  
  8 Nina Statler              18 Unattached             26.00      28.78  
  9 Anna Ryan                 18 Unattached             28.44      28.80  
 10 Nick Cajski               16 Unattached             38.40      29.22  
 11 Stephanie Hess            31 WCM-PC                 29.00      29.83  
 12 Patrick McDonaugh         48 WCM-PC                 31.00      29.84  
 13 Heidi McMillan            40 WCM-PC                 30.00      29.99  
 14 Tilly Chan                13 WCAB-PC                32.00      30.52  
 15 Logan Lloyd               12 WCAB-PC                30.83      30.63  
 16 Annabelle Kruger          13 WCAB-PC                30.71      31.23  
 17 Adelyn Logan              10 WCAB-PC                31.38      32.10  
 18 John Travale              54 WCM-PC                 30.00      32.14  
 19 Evan De Castro            13 WCAB-PC                   NT      32.98  
 20 Emma Cole                 15 Unattached             35.00      33.38  
 21 Paul Carter               53 WCM-PC                 35.00      33.58  
 22 Kate Cajski               14 Unattached                NT      34.21  
 23 Colleen Darling           47 WCM-PC                 34.00      34.32  
 24 Stephanie Martin          62 WCM-PC                 38.00      36.63  
 25 Thrôyden Yavuzer-Judd    12 WCAB-PC                36.02      37.45  
 26 AnnMichelle Ongerth       47 WCM-PC                 38.00      37.52  
 27 Emma Byrne Bautista       12 WCAB-PC                44.99      39.46  
 28 Soraya Dang                9 WCAB-PC                57.23      47.75  
 29 Grant Brungard            10 WCAB-PC                   NT      51.73  
 30 Sean Vorhis               12 Unattached             55.00      53.77  
 31 Alex Gutman                7 WCAB-PC                56.00      57.97  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Cliatt                18 Unattached             53.87      58.18  
  2 Josh Harmon               28 WCM-PC               1:00.00      58.48  
  3 Mateo Monroy              17 Unattached             58.00      58.97  
  4 Logan Gandrup             16 Unattached           1:00.85    1:01.59  
  5 Andrew Tanimura           13 WCAB-PC              1:06.99    1:04.14  
  6 Avery Logan               12 WCAB-PC              1:05.32    1:06.38  
  7 Kimiko Gray               13 WCAB-PC              1:25.00    1:07.75  
  8 Oyu Tuvshintugs           14 Unattached           1:08.73    1:07.83  
  9 Annabelle Kruger          13 WCAB-PC              1:25.00    1:09.07  
 10 Adelyn Logan              10 WCAB-PC              1:25.00    1:10.03  
 11 Jennifer Hwang            30 WCM-PC               1:06.92    1:10.28  
 12 Mackenzie Schuler         25 WCM-PC               1:09.00    1:13.76  
 13 Alexandra Thomas          33 WCM-PC               1:16.72    1:14.10  
 14 Amira Dang                12 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:25.40  
 15 Ace Orians                10 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:29.86  
 16 Ian Todd                  10 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:35.10  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Seward             14 Unattached           2:09.01    2:12.82  
  2 Alison Zamanian           51 WCM-PC               2:22.00    2:20.36  
  3 Oyu Tuvshintugs           14 Unattached           2:26.00    2:29.64  
  4 Lin Todd                  12 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:50.54  
  5 AnnMichelle Ongerth       47 WCM-PC               3:25.00    3:16.02  
  6 Christian Meraz           10 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:50.18  
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Elian             17 Unattached             54.99      55.00  
  2 Jacob Mohrland            17 Unattached             57.00      55.49  
  3 Carson Hudson             13 WCAB-PC              1:00.00      58.72  
  4 Andy Nonaka               42 WCM-PC               1:00.01      59.33  
  5 Ben Nonaka                14 WCAB-PC              1:00.01      59.37  
  6 Larwence Thomas           16 Unattached             58.99    1:00.55  
  7 Nina Statler              18 Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.85  
  8 Scott McMillan            16 Unattached           1:06.00    1:01.97  
  9 Dallas Hudson             15 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.57  
 10 Annika Sharma             18 Unattached           1:00.34    1:03.26  
 11 Christian Rasmussen       43 WCM-PC               1:03.02    1:04.29  
 12 Anna Ryan                 18 Unattached           1:01.07    1:04.88  
 13 Nick Cajski               16 Unattached           1:04.87    1:05.61  
 14 Brenda Shanahan           24 WCM-PC               1:06.53    1:06.41  
 15 Gemma Carlson             17 Unattached           1:02.21    1:06.56  
 16 Jon Boone                 55 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:06.67  
 17 Stephanie Hess            31 WCM-PC               1:08.00    1:07.76  
 18 Justin Lovell             39 WCM-PC               1:14.72    1:08.03  
 19 Heidi McMillan            40 WCM-PC               1:06.00    1:08.77  
 20 Yue Shen Gu               29 WCM-PC               1:10.69    1:09.33  
 21 Eleanor Garcia            12 WCAB-PC              1:11.09    1:11.65  
 22 Erika Stewart             33 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:12.82  
 23 Taylor Henry              29 Unattached           1:09.08    1:13.69  
 24 Tilly Chan                13 WCAB-PC              1:20.00    1:15.43  
 25 Paul Carter               53 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:17.70  
 26 Abigail Hui               13 WCAB-PC              1:19.17    1:17.88  
 27 Colleen Darling           47 WCM-PC               1:19.50    1:18.35  
 28 Allie Nonaka              11 WCAB-PC              1:18.06    1:18.45  
 29 Marissa Nonaka            43 WCM-PC               1:18.06    1:19.35  
 30 Lluvia Meraz              12 WCAB-PC              1:28.32    1:25.56  
 31 Nicole Sullivan           50 WCM-PC               1:35.00    1:27.90  
 32 Sara Palkar               12 WCAB-PC              1:31.31    1:28.32  
 33 Gavin Barclay             11 WCAB-PC              1:34.00    1:35.70  
 34 Yukiko Rosales            10 WCAB-PC              1:46.94    1:40.88  
 35 Irene Lovell              10 WCAB-PC              2:00.40    1:41.00  
 36 Ranya Mahassine            9 WCAB-PC              1:41.00    1:44.41  
 37 Grant Brungard            10 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:48.11  
 38 Sara Tsang                11 WCAB-PC              1:50.99    1:56.65  
 39 Rick Silvey               80 WCM-PC               2:30.00    2:07.83  
 40 Kaiya Rosales              7 WCAB-PC              3:20.00    3:02.31  
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin So                  15 Unattached           2:16.90    2:19.62  
  2 Avery Logan               12 WCAB-PC              2:26.46    2:26.81  
  3 Bailey Langner            34 WCM-PC               2:29.14    2:32.36  
  4 Logan Lloyd               12 WCAB-PC              2:31.90    2:35.27  
  5 Jennifer Hwang            30 WCM-PC               2:30.42    2:41.17  
  6 Colleen Darling           47 WCM-PC               2:50.00    2:54.07  
  7 Nicole Sullivan           50 WCM-PC               3:18.00    3:14.43  
  8 Ian Todd                  10 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:27.53  
  9 Christian Meraz           10 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:32.14  
 10 Masha Alekseeva            9 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:36.40  
 11 Alex Gutman                7 WCAB-PC              4:30.00    3:59.21  
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Tanimura           13 WCAB-PC                   NT    4:57.85