Partners
Beacon
LaRosa%27s
TYR
McNerney+and+Associates
SwimVille+USA
Pepsi
Marriott+Hotels
Colorado+Time+Systems
Slim+Furniture
LPK
Sponsors
Marlin High School District Qualifiers

 

Congratulations to all the Marlins High School District Qualifiers

 

2018 Ohio High School District Qualifiers 

 

Girls

50 Free                                  100 Free                                200 Free

Bella Matesa                         Anna DelGado                     Ashley Voelkerding

Katy Elsen                             Clara Keiser                          Clara Keiser

Laura Morris                          Bella Matesa                         Molly Pressler          

Caitlyn Clements                 Molly Pressler                       Grace Luebbe

Sarah Klenke                       Lucie Roell                            Lucie Roell

Jocelyn Spanbauer             Jocelyn Spanbauer             Kristen Hammond

Libby Spera                           Becca Prangley                    Becca Prangley

 

500 Free                                100 Back                               100 Breast

Grace Luebbe                       Sarah Klenke                       Claudia Butterfield

Tara Witkowski                     Katy Elsen                             Liza Semona

Sophia Zaring                      Celia Creviston                      Laura Morris

Mackenzie Heidkamp         Maddy Hensler                       Kristen Hammond

                                            Brooke Woellert                     Madison Roberts

                                                                                            Mackenzie Heidkamp

100 Fly                                   200 IM                                    Libby Spera

Ashley Voelkerding             Claudia Butterfield

Anna Voelkerding               Anna DelGado

Maddy Hensler                     Liza Semona

Anna Tiernan                       Tara Witkowski

Madison Roberts                  Anna Voelkerding

Morgan Hoffman                  Sophia Zaring

                                              Brooke Woellert

 

 

2018 Ohio High School District Qualifiers

 

 

Boys

50 Free                      100 Free                                200 Free                                500 Free

De’Leon Bates         Nicholas Czepukaitis          Matthew Coulson                     Sam Fallon

Justin Grender         Austin Smith                        Nicholas Czepukaitis             Will Osterman

Alex Wade                Alex Newberg                     Sam Fallon

Alex Newberg           Nicholas Pfeifer                 Noah Patterson

Austin Smith             Scott Holcomb

 Ansel Froass

 

100 Back                   100 Breast                             100 Fly                       200 IM

Justin Grender         Tindar Cyr                             Brian Robertson       Tindar Cyr    

Aaron Sequeira        Matthew Coulson                Nate Buse                 Aaron Sequeira

Nate Buse                Scott Sobolewski                 Noah Patterson        Scott Sobolewski

Andrew Devine         Alex Wade                                                            Ansel Froass

Elliott Carl                 Colin Blackburn

Will Osterman