Background-image
JO meet results

 Way to go Dolphins!

The team did great and we had SOOO many new best times!

We had 16 new Age group state times and 8 new SR times state times

We had more than a dozen overall JO Champions!!! We had a ton of top 3 medalists and top 8 finalist!

Great job!

Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv

Kiarra Briggs (12) F

31.04L A F # 3B Female 11-12 50 Free AD-AZ 2 7 -1.37

36.26L A F # 7B Female 11-12 50 Back AD-AZ 2 7 -1.66

42.80L B F # 9B Female 11-12 50 Breast AD-AZ 2 7 -1.83

1:09.13L A F # 31 Female 11-12 100 Free AD-AZ 4 5 -2.78

1:35.33L B F # 37 Female 11-12 100 Breast AD-AZ 8 1 -0.85

2:31.71L B F # 67 Female 11-12 200 Free AD-AZ 5 4 -3.18

1:21.31L B F # 71 Female 11-12 100 Back AD-AZ 6 3 -1.24

2:52.34L B F # 75 Female 11-12 200 IM AD-AZ 3 6 -0.12

3:24.38L B F # 83 Female 11-12 200 Breast AD-AZ 8 1 -6.13

Georgia Caraway (16) F

2:36.93L F # 21B Female 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 1 9 -5.27

2:40.08L P # 21B Female 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 2 --- -2.12

Lily Caraway (13) F

1:10.65L B P # 13A Female 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 27 --- 2.12

2:51.33L B P # 21A Female 13-14 200 IM AD-AZ 10 --- -4.27

2:51.87L B F # 21A Female 13-14 200 IM AD-AZ 10 --- -3.73

1:17.98L B P # 53A Female 13-14 100 Back AD-AZ 3 --- -0.16

1:20.80L B F # 53A Female 13-14 100 Back AD-AZ 5 4 2.66

1:15.73L B P # 57A Female 13-14 100 Fly AD-AZ 8 --- 1.16

1:16.02L B F # 57A Female 13-14 100 Fly AD-AZ 10 --- 1.45

31.57L B P # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 16 --- -0.01

31.70L B F # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 14 --- 0.12

1:25.41L B F # 61 400 Medley Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- 7.27

Aubrey Chavarria (17) F

1:34.03L P # 17B Female 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 7 --- -0.88

1:34.76L F # 17B Female 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 9 --- -0.15

3:02.18L P # 21B Female 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 20 --- -5.74

3:04.43L F # 21B Female 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 16 --- -3.49

5:37.21L F # 23B Female 15-18 400 Free AD-AZ 19 --- -2.00

2:38.07L P # 51B Female 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 27 --- -0.18

3:24.04L F # 55B Female 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 8 1 -7.28

3:26.73L P # 55B Female 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 8 --- -4.59

33.42L P # 59B Female 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ 24 --- 0.32

Elena Cowell (12) F

34.86L B F # 3B Female 11-12 50 Free AD-AZ 28 --- -1.04

43.78L B F # 7B Female 11-12 50 Back AD-AZ 22 --- -0.62

46.47L B F # 9B Female 11-12 50 Breast AD-AZ 11 --- -0.50

43.27L B F # 11B Female 11-12 50 Fly AD-AZ 20 --- 4.62

1:16.87L B F # 31 Female 11-12 100 Free AD-AZ 23 --- -2.74

1:39.77L B F # 37 Female 11-12 100 Breast AD-AZ 17 --- -2.93

2:52.13L B F # 67 Female 11-12 200 Free AD-AZ 23 --- -3.77

Licensed To: Anthem Dolphins HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0 7/16/2018 Page 2

Individual Meet Results - Standard: 2016ABC

2018 Long Course JO Champs at PSC 13-Jul-18 to 15-Jul-18 LC Meters

Sanction: AZ18-104 Location: Phoenix Swim Club

Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv

Hailee Cox (13) F

5:55.78L F # 1A Female 13-14 400 IM AD-AZ 10 --- -14.24

1:05.64L B P # 13A Female 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 4 --- -0.50

1:05.97L B F # 13A Female 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 5 4 -0.17

1:27.98L B P # 17A Female 13-14 100 Breast AD-AZ 8 --- 0.95

1:28.21L B F # 17A Female 13-14 100 Breast AD-AZ 8 1 1.18

5:00.33L F # 23A Female 13-14 400 Free AD-AZ 1 9 -1.19

2:22.45L DQ P # 51A Female 13-14 200 Free AD-AZ --- --- ---

3:07.19L B P # 55A Female 13-14 200 Breast AD-AZ 6 --- 1.75

3:07.41L B F # 55A Female 13-14 200 Breast AD-AZ 5 4 1.97

30.29L B F # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 4 4.5 -0.09

30.47L B P # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 3 --- 0.09

Ronin Gibb (9) M

55.21L B F # 8A Male 10 & Under 50 Back AD-AZ 18 --- 0.85

Hope Gombar (17) F

1:16.98L B P # 13B Female 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 43 --- -2.08

1:33.51L P # 17B Female 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 6 --- -0.47

1:34.41L F # 17B Female 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 8 1 0.43

3:22.37L P # 55B Female 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 5 --- -10.54

3:30.82L F # 55B Female 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 10 --- -2.09

36.10L P # 59B Female 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ 32 --- 1.67

Isaiah Gradillas (10) M

45.07L B F # 4A Male 10 & Under 50 Free AD-AZ 20 --- 1.39

57.50L B F # 8A Male 10 & Under 50 Back AD-AZ 26 --- 1.95

1:34.60L B F # 34 Male 10 & Under 100 Free AD-AZ 11 --- -3.49

Ashlee Hartke (14) F

1:10.17L B P # 13A Female 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 23 --- ---

1:34.42L B P # 17A Female 13-14 100 Breast AD-AZ 21 --- 4.01

3:20.29L B F # 55A Female 13-14 200 Breast AD-AZ 16 --- ---

3:22.05L B P # 55A Female 13-14 200 Breast AD-AZ 16 --- ---

30.61L B F # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 10 --- -0.23

30.65L B P # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 7 --- -0.19

Alex Helwig (15) M

5:16.76L F # 2B Male 15-18 400 IM AD-AZ 3 6 -3.40

2:30.31L F # 16B Male 15-18 200 Back AD-AZ 1 9 -4.22

2:31.39L P # 16B Male 15-18 200 Back AD-AZ 1 --- -3.14

4:35.19L F # 24B Male 15-18 400 Free AD-AZ 2 7 -2.06

2:10.29L F # 52B Male 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 3 6 -4.61

2:11.17L P # 52B Male 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 4 --- -3.73

1:11.36L F # 54B Male 15-18 100 Back AD-AZ 3 6 -0.19

1:11.94L P # 54B Male 15-18 100 Back AD-AZ 5 --- 0.39

2:57.18L F # 56B Male 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 4 5 2.68

2:58.79L P # 56B Male 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 5 --- 4.29

1:12.91L F # 64 400 Medley Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- 1.36

Licensed To: Anthem Dolphins HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0 7/16/2018 Page 3

Individual Meet Results - Standard: 2016ABC

2018 Long Course JO Champs at PSC 13-Jul-18 to 15-Jul-18 LC Meters

Sanction: AZ18-104 Location: Phoenix Swim Club

Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv

Alexis Hill (13) F

1:06.57L B F # 13A Female 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 10 --- -1.06

1:08.33L B P # 13A Female 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 13 --- 0.70

2:53.43L B P # 19A Female 13-14 200 Fly AD-AZ 4 --- -0.43

2:55.38L B F # 19A Female 13-14 200 Fly AD-AZ 5 4 1.52

2:48.86L B P # 21A Female 13-14 200 IM AD-AZ 8 --- 1.29

2:49.67L B F # 21A Female 13-14 200 IM AD-AZ 9 --- 2.10

1:17.49L B P # 53A Female 13-14 100 Back AD-AZ 1 --- -2.27

1:18.78L B F # 53A Female 13-14 100 Back AD-AZ 2 7 -0.98

1:15.89L B F # 57A Female 13-14 100 Fly AD-AZ 8 1 -0.87

1:17.24L B P # 57A Female 13-14 100 Fly AD-AZ 11 --- 0.48

30.41L B F # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 6 3 -0.10

30.54L B P # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 5 --- 0.03

Makana Hoehn (15) F

5:57.12L F # 1B Female 15-18 400 IM AD-AZ 4 5 4.30

10:26.86L F # 5C Female 15-18 800 Free AD-AZ 4 5 10.65

1:06.02L B F # 13B Female 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 9 --- -0.47

1:07.17L B P # 13B Female 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 12 --- 0.68

2:58.71L F # 19B Female 15-18 200 Fly AD-AZ 4 5 -4.08

2:59.41L P # 19B Female 15-18 200 Fly AD-AZ 3 --- -3.38

5:05.11L F # 23B Female 15-18 400 Free AD-AZ 7 2 5.10

2:24.09L F # 51B Female 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 9 --- 1.09

2:28.64L P # 51B Female 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 13 --- 5.64

1:19.63L P # 57B Female 15-18 100 Fly AD-AZ 9 --- 0.69

1:20.34L F # 57B Female 15-18 100 Fly AD-AZ 10 --- 1.40

30.26L F # 59B Female 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ 4 5 -0.28

31.44L P # 59B Female 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ 14 --- 0.90

Addison Kent (10) F

1:31.78L A F # 73 Female 10 & Under 100 Back AD-AZ 2 7 -6.31

42.50L A F # 87 200 Medley Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- -0.95

Abigail Lee (16) F

1:03.15L A F # 13B Female 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 3 6 -0.11

1:03.57L A P # 13B Female 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 2 --- 0.31

2:57.84L P # 15B Female 15-18 200 Back AD-AZ 9 --- 13.38

2:58.20L F # 15B Female 15-18 200 Back AD-AZ 9 --- 13.74

Olivia Lee (16) F

1:14.42L B P # 13B Female 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 40 --- -1.07

Sophia Lee (16) F

1:11.92L B P # 13B Female 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 35 --- -1.35

1:39.49L F # 17B Female 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 13 --- -3.93

1:40.60L P # 17B Female 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 13 --- -2.82

Licensed To: Anthem Dolphins HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0 7/16/2018 Page 4

Individual Meet Results - Standard: 2016ABC

2018 Long Course JO Champs at PSC 13-Jul-18 to 15-Jul-18 LC Meters

Sanction: AZ18-104 Location: Phoenix Swim Club

Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv

Lauren Linneman (15) F

5:30.52L F # 1B Female 15-18 400 IM AD-AZ 1 9 -4.30

1:09.15L B P # 13B Female 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 24 --- 0.27

2:40.69L P # 21B Female 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 3 --- -2.04

2:40.70L F # 21B Female 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 2 7 -2.03

4:52.43L F # 23B Female 15-18 400 Free AD-AZ 2 7 -0.72

2:21.88L F # 51B Female 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 5 4 -3.35

2:23.88L P # 51B Female 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 4 --- -1.35

1:18.66L F # 53B Female 15-18 100 Back AD-AZ 5 4 -0.88

1:20.08L P # 53B Female 15-18 100 Back AD-AZ 7 --- 0.54

32.64L P # 59B Female 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ 19 --- 1.19

JonCarlo LoVullo (15) M

2:29.45L P # 22B Male 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 2 --- -0.35

2:12.93L P # 52B Male 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 7 --- 1.55

2:27.66L F # 52B Male 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 14 --- 16.28

1:16.04L P # 54B Male 15-18 100 Back AD-AZ 7 --- 3.16

3:01.57L F # 56B Male 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 7 2 8.45

3:06.30L P # 56B Male 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 10 --- 13.18

24.69L T # 109 Mixed 50 Free AD-AZ 1 --- 0.07

Boston Newell (13) F

6:07.40L F # 1A Female 13-14 400 IM AD-AZ 14 --- -10.36

2:54.18L B P # 15A Female 13-14 200 Back AD-AZ 5 --- 0.58

2:50.20L DQ F # 15A Female 13-14 200 Back AD-AZ --- --- ---

3:02.86L B F # 19A Female 13-14 200 Fly AD-AZ 8 1 4.04

3:10.10L B P # 19A Female 13-14 200 Fly AD-AZ 9 --- 11.28

1:19.75L B P # 53A Female 13-14 100 Back AD-AZ 7 --- -4.34

1:19.99L B F # 53A Female 13-14 100 Back AD-AZ 3 6 -4.10

1:18.86L B P # 57A Female 13-14 100 Fly AD-AZ 13 --- -1.13

1:20.44L B F # 57A Female 13-14 100 Fly AD-AZ 12 --- 0.45

32.60L B P # 59A Female 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 23 --- -1.15

1:20.73L B F # 63 400 Medley Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- -3.36

Julia Newell (18) F

1:15.66L F # 53B Female 15-18 100 Back AD-AZ 2 7 0.63

1:16.49L P # 53B Female 15-18 100 Back AD-AZ 2 --- 1.46

30.28L F # 59B Female 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ 5 4 1.07

30.33L P # 59B Female 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ 5 --- 1.12

1:18.62L F # 63 400 Medley Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- 3.59

Mollie Newell (8) F

54.15L B F # 7A Female 10 & Under 50 Back AD-AZ 42 --- ---

Lukas Pechacek (9) M

51.31L A F # 10A Male 10 & Under 50 Breast AD-AZ 1 9 -1.83

42.24L A F # 12A Male 10 & Under 50 Fly AD-AZ 1 9 -2.50

2:54.02L A F # 70 Male 10 & Under 200 Free AD-AZ 2 7 -5.12

3:21.65L A F # 78 Male 10 & Under 200 IM AD-AZ 3 6 -8.66

Licensed To: Anthem Dolphins HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0 7/16/2018 Page 5

Individual Meet Results - Standard: 2016ABC

2018 Long Course JO Champs at PSC 13-Jul-18 to 15-Jul-18 LC Meters

Sanction: AZ18-104 Location: Phoenix Swim Club

Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv

Spencer Peterson (16) M

1:10.37L P # 54B Male 15-18 100 Back AD-AZ 3 --- -1.31

James Reamer (9) M

41.59L B F # 4A Male 10 & Under 50 Free AD-AZ 12 --- -0.36

54.12L B F # 8A Male 10 & Under 50 Back AD-AZ 16 --- 0.76

1:00.60L B F # 10A Male 10 & Under 50 Breast AD-AZ 13 --- 3.89

46.43L B F # 12A Male 10 & Under 50 Fly AD-AZ 4 5 0.19

Kai Reamer (8) M

49.47L B F # 8A Male 10 & Under 50 Back AD-AZ 11 --- -3.94

Andrew Ross (16) M

9:38.16L F # 6C Male 15-18 800 Free AD-AZ 1 9 5.37

NS P # 16B Male 15-18 200 Back AD-AZ --- --- ---

1:22.13L P # 18B Male 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 7 --- -1.06

1:22.88L F # 18B Male 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 8 1 -0.31

2:28.29L F # 22B Male 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 2 7 -5.17

2:28.99L P # 22B Male 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 1 --- -4.47

4:35.25L F # 24B Male 15-18 400 Free AD-AZ 3 6 -10.22

Robert Ross (18) M

10:28.75L F # 6C Male 15-18 800 Free AD-AZ 4 5 27.54

2:54.40L DQ P # 20B Male 15-18 200 Fly AD-AZ --- --- ---

2:39.81L F # 22B Male 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 8 1 6.82

2:41.47L P # 22B Male 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 12 --- 8.48

4:59.84L F # 24B Male 15-18 400 Free AD-AZ 7 2 19.25

Mariana Salazar (12) F

1:08.39L A F # 31 Female 11-12 100 Free AD-AZ 1 9 -1.87

1:29.89L A F # 37 Female 11-12 100 Breast AD-AZ 1 9 -3.33

2:30.83L B F # 67 Female 11-12 200 Free AD-AZ 3 6 -5.49

1:22.47L B F # 79 Female 11-12 100 Fly AD-AZ 3 6 -2.64

3:21.18L B F # 83 Female 11-12 200 Breast AD-AZ 6 3 -17.66

Natalia Salazar (8) F

1:02.58L B F # 9A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast AD-AZ 31 --- -0.62

John Santoro (15) M

58.00L A F # 14B Male 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 3 6 -2.36

58.16L A P # 14B Male 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 2 --- -2.20

2:36.20L P # 16B Male 15-18 200 Back AD-AZ 2 --- 1.49

2:38.28L F # 16B Male 15-18 200 Back AD-AZ 3 6 3.57

2:13.44L P # 52B Male 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 8 --- -2.94

NS F # 52B Male 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ --- --- ---

DQ P # 58B Male 15-18 100 Fly AD-AZ --- --- ---

NS P # 60B Male 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ --- --- ---

Licensed To: Anthem Dolphins HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0 7/16/2018 Page 6

Individual Meet Results - Standard: 2016ABC

2018 Long Course JO Champs at PSC 13-Jul-18 to 15-Jul-18 LC Meters

Sanction: AZ18-104 Location: Phoenix Swim Club

Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv

Caitlyn Sauer-Newell (14) F

5:48.22L F # 1A Female 13-14 400 IM AD-AZ 5 4 -1.62

1:04.55L B F # 13A Female 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 3 6 -1.26

1:04.95L B P # 13A Female 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 1 --- -0.86

1:29.85L B P # 17A Female 13-14 100 Breast AD-AZ 10 --- 3.30

1:31.78L B F # 17A Female 13-14 100 Breast AD-AZ 13 --- 5.23

2:43.97L B P # 21A Female 13-14 200 IM AD-AZ 5 --- -1.15

2:48.33L B F # 21A Female 13-14 200 IM AD-AZ 6 3 3.21

Ella Schoenfelder (12) F

32.27L B F # 3B Female 11-12 50 Free AD-AZ 10 --- -0.54

1:11.43L B F # 31 Female 11-12 100 Free AD-AZ 9 --- -3.13

3:08.02L A F # 41 Female 11-12 200 Fly AD-AZ 3 6 -6.74

31.96L A F # 45 200 Free Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- -0.85

5:33.58L F # 49 Female 11-12 400 Free AD-AZ 9 --- -44.62

2:39.58L B F # 67 Female 11-12 200 Free AD-AZ 12 --- 0.88

3:00.73L B F # 75 Female 11-12 200 IM AD-AZ 8 1 0.45

37.84L B F # 87 200 Medley Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- -0.35

Julia Schoenfelder (12) F

44.32L B F # 9B Female 11-12 50 Breast AD-AZ 7 2 -1.89

35.93L B F # 11B Female 11-12 50 Fly AD-AZ 5 4 -1.39

3:03.23L B F # 35 Female 11-12 200 Back AD-AZ 8 1 ---

NS F # 37 Female 11-12 100 Breast AD-AZ --- --- ---

3:05.47L A F # 41 Female 11-12 200 Fly AD-AZ 2 7 -6.61

3:03.57L B F # 75 Female 11-12 200 IM AD-AZ 10 --- 2.46

1:23.39L B F # 79 Female 11-12 100 Fly AD-AZ 5 4 -4.42

Charlie Schweikert (7) F

59.75L F # 7A Female 10 & Under 50 Back AD-AZ 50 --- 5.45

Lauren Schweikert (12) F

32.20L B F # 3B Female 11-12 50 Free AD-AZ 9 --- -0.62

40.14L B F # 7B Female 11-12 50 Back AD-AZ 11 --- 0.53

43.22L B F # 9B Female 11-12 50 Breast AD-AZ 3 6 -0.92

1:11.62L B F # 31 Female 11-12 100 Free AD-AZ 10 --- -1.76

1:35.10L B F # 37 Female 11-12 100 Breast AD-AZ 6 3 -1.21

5:30.92L F # 49 Female 11-12 400 Free AD-AZ 8 1 -14.60

2:41.14L B F # 67 Female 11-12 200 Free AD-AZ 14 --- -0.43

Noah Swetlishoff (10) M

45.90L B F # 12A Male 10 & Under 50 Fly AD-AZ 3 6 1.45

1:49.38L A F # 40 Male 10 & Under 100 Breast AD-AZ 4 5 -2.98

51.86L F # 44 200 Free Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- 16.00

2:58.74L B F # 70 Male 10 & Under 200 Free AD-AZ 3 6 -2.52

3:29.75L B F # 78 Male 10 & Under 200 IM AD-AZ 5 4 1.34

X 41.16L A F # 88 200 Medley Relay Lead Off AD-AZ --- --- -1.79

Licensed To: Anthem Dolphins HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0 7/16/2018 Page 7

Individual Meet Results - Standard: 2016ABC

2018 Long Course JO Champs at PSC 13-Jul-18 to 15-Jul-18 LC Meters

Sanction: AZ18-104 Location: Phoenix Swim Club

Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv

Kyle Welsh (15) M

1:05.63L B P # 14B Male 15-18 100 Free AD-AZ 24 --- -1.26

1:24.41L F # 18B Male 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 10 --- -1.26

1:25.91L P # 18B Male 15-18 100 Breast AD-AZ 15 --- 0.24

2:47.22L F # 22B Male 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 11 --- -0.12

2:49.00L P # 22B Male 15-18 200 IM AD-AZ 15 --- 1.66

2:26.01L F # 52B Male 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 13 --- -2.82

2:26.33L P # 52B Male 15-18 200 Free AD-AZ 19 --- -2.50

3:11.99L P # 56B Male 15-18 200 Breast AD-AZ 13 --- -0.68

29.92L P # 60B Male 15-18 50 Free AD-AZ 19 --- 0.21

Zachary Welsh (13) M

11:06.23L F # 6B Male 13-14 800 Free AD-AZ 4 5 -5.13

1:10.79L B P # 14A Male 13-14 100 Free AD-AZ 26 --- -1.19

2:53.87L B F # 22A Male 13-14 200 IM AD-AZ 13 --- -6.26

2:54.65L B P # 22A Male 13-14 200 IM AD-AZ 18 --- -5.48

5:23.57L F # 24A Male 13-14 400 Free AD-AZ 8 1 -2.14

2:30.81L B P # 52A Male 13-14 200 Free AD-AZ 14 --- 0.32

33.08L B P # 60A Male 13-14 50 Free AD-AZ 23 --- 0.62

21:22.34L F # 66A Male 13-14 1500 Free AD-AZ 2 7 18.41

Lily Young (10) F

44.12L B F # 7A Female 10 & Under 50 Back AD-AZ 8 1 -2.87

51.02L B F # 9A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast AD-AZ 6 3 -1.14

43.63L B F # 11A Female 10 & Under 50 Fly AD-AZ 6 3 -0.83

3:28.47L B F # 77 Female 10 & Under 200 IM AD-AZ 6 3 -14.82

Adrian Zolnierczyk (11) M

32.65L B F # 4B Male 11-12 50 Free AD-AZ 1 9 -0.56

39.42L B F # 8B Male 11-12 50 Back AD-AZ 1 9 -1.23

45.14L B F # 10B Male 11-12 50 Breast AD-AZ 4 5 -0.92

1:10.01L A F # 32 Male 11-12 100 Free AD-AZ 3 6 -1.86

1:39.23L B F # 38 Male 11-12 100 Breast AD-AZ 3 6 -3.24

5:26.36L F # 50 Male 11-12 400 Free AD-AZ 1 9 -0.18

2:30.31L A F # 68 Male 11-12 200 Free AD-AZ 1 9 -4.29

2:55.83L B F # 76 Male 11-12 200 IM AD-AZ 1 9 -0.95

Kamila Zolnierczyk (8) F

42.12L B F # 3A Female 10 & Under 50 Free AD-AZ 31 --- -0.82

52.08L B F # 7A Female 10 & Under 50 Back AD-AZ 36 --- -2.76

57.75L B F # 9A Female 10 & Under 50 Breast AD-AZ 24 --- -0.79

53.01L B F # 11A Female 10 & Under 50 Fly AD-AZ 18 --- 4.30

1:36.78L B F # 33 Female 10 & Under 100 Free AD-AZ 27 --- -0.60

1:56.42L B F # 73 Female 10 & Under 100 Back AD-AZ 33 --- -2.25

 
    
Partners
Anthem+Community+Center
Anthem+Community+Council
Boulder+Creek+Swim+Team
Swimming+World
Sponsors