Partners
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek+Sports+Software
USA+Swimming+Foundation
USA+Deaf+Swimming
2018 Central Zone's USA Swimming Scholastic All America Team

 Central Zone's 2018 USA Swimming Scholastic All America Team

Last Name First Name Gender LSC Zone Club #Years
Bloser Alyssa F AR Central Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team 1
Ke Angelina F AR Central Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team 1
Sutton Zane M AR Central Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1
Bailey Ryan M AR Central SharkATAC 1
Rogers Allie F AR Central The Aquakids, Inc. 1
Feddersen Amy F IA Central Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club 2
Galvin Ansley F IA Central Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club 1
Sorenson Sophia F IA Central Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club 2
Winer Molly F IA Central Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club 1
Davey Gillian F IA Central Central Iowa Aquatics 1
Frandson Trent M IA Central Central Iowa Aquatics 1
Stukerjurgen Brek M IA Central Central Iowa Aquatics 1
Chase Nicholas M IA Central Des Moines Swimming Federation 1
Neils Connor M IA Central Des Moines Swimming Federation 1
Culver Clare F IA Central Dowling Catholic Riptide  2
Shaner Reilly F IA Central Dowling Catholic Riptide  2
Frazier Forrest M IA Central Eastern Iowa Swim Federation 1
Martin Mary F IA Central Greater Des Moines YMCA 1
Quass Berit F IA Central Greater Des Moines YMCA 1
Hajek Izaak M IA Central Iowa Flyers Swim Club 1
Ottavianelli Arianna F IA Central Iowa Flyers Swim Club 1
Roghair Aurora F IA Central Iowa Flyers Swim Club 1
Coffey Audrey F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 3
Fergus Nolan M IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 1
Kamps William M IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 3
Kelly Sydney F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 1
Limbu Sira F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 1
Mueller Kathryn F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 2
O'Connor Jack M IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 1
Penrod Allison F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 2
Qiao Horace M IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 2
Raidt William M IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 1
Rosa Michael M IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 2
Sego Kelly F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 1
Sego Ryan M IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 2
Streid Camryn F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 3
Ungaretti Natalie F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 2
Wenig Madeline F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 1
Ye Athena F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 2
Zhang Connie F IL Central Academy Bullets Swim Club 3
Graves Maggie F IL Central Barrington Swim Club 1
Kitzman Catherine F IL Central Barrington Swim Club 1
O'Leary Bridget F IL Central Barrington Swim Club 1
Baginski Nicholas M IL Central Cats Aquatic Team 2
Broaders Reed F IL Central Champaign Cnty YMCA 1
Furlong Jacob M IL Central Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 3
Mizgala Ezra M IL Central Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 3
Nolan Parker M IL Central Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1
Olson Jaden M IL Central Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1
Peterson Anna F IL Central Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 3
Szabados Bence M IL Central Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1
Davis Jessica F IL Central Delta Aquatics 1
Parkinson Maxine F IL Central Delta Aquatics 1
Boley William M IL Central Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team 2
Boyle Connor M IL Central Fox Valley Swim Team 1
Deshpande Aayush M IL Central Fox Valley Swim Team 1
Simpson Jared M IL Central Fox Valley Swim Team 2
Stone Mckenna F IL Central Fox Valley Swim Team 1
Shapiro Jacob M IL Central Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 2
Tarazi Valerie F IL Central Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 3
Vorobev Andrew M IL Central Highland Park Aquatics Club 1
Dunn Callahan F IL Central Lyons Aquatics 1
Prendergast Grace F IL Central Lyons Aquatics 1
Gamilla Janssen M IL Central Maverick Swim Club 1
Maurer Luke M IL Central NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1
Wagner Annika F IL Central NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1
Bailey Pearce M IL Central New Trier Aquatics 1
Gridley Patrick M IL Central New Trier Aquatics 3
Gridley Ryan M IL Central New Trier Aquatics 3
Guanci Margaret F IL Central New Trier Aquatics 3
Pelzek Greta F IL Central New Trier Aquatics 1
Richardson Audrey F IL Central New Trier Aquatics 1
Scheinfeld Charles M IL Central New Trier Aquatics 3
Lettenberger Ahalya F IL Central NWDupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S T 2
Morris Katherine F IL Central NWDupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S T 1
Carollo Ashley F IL Central Patriot Aquatic Club 2
Gleason Emma F IL Central Patriot Aquatic Club 1
Goushchina Sophia F IL Central Patriot Aquatic Club 1
Liu Hannah F IL Central Patriot Aquatic Club 1
Pelka Isabelle F IL Central Patriot Aquatic Club 2
Stensby Topher M IL Central Patriot Aquatic Club 2
Alderson Justin M IL Central Peoria Area Water Wizards 1
Nietzel Terri F IL Central Sage YMCA Piranhas 1
Hohm Spencer M IL Central Springfield YMCA Swim Team 2
Knox Matthew M IL Central Springfield YMCA Swim Team 2
Van Berkom Megan F IL Central Springfield YMCA Swim Team 1
Armstrong Megan F IL Central St Charles Swim Team 1
Baxter Nathaniel M IL Central St Charles Swim Team 1
Jump Mallory F IL Central St Charles Swim Team 1
Tavierne Anne Margaret F IL Central St Charles Swim Team 2
Ruggles Skylar F IL Central Unattached 1
Ariola Grace F IL Central Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T. 3
Heimstead Julia F IL Central Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T. 1
Kennedy Eliot F IL Central Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T. 1
Peplowski Anna F IL Central Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T. 1
Peplowski Noelle F IL Central Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T. 3
Pish Melissa F IL Central Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T. 3
Reedy Thomas M IL Central Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T. 1
Vance Nicholas M IL Central West Chicago Sharks 2
Glowniak Anna F IL Central WEST Swim Club 1
Gruvberger Anna F IL Central WEST Swim Club 1
Kobylak Sylvia F IL Central WEST Swim Club 2
Walsh Michael M IL Central WEST Swim Club 2
Dai Andrew M IL Central Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1
Hutchinson Liam M IL Central Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1
Dillon Aidan M IL Central YWCA Flying Fish 1
Hancock Clio F IL Central YWCA Flying Fish 1
Broshears Elizabeth F IN Central Boonville Aquatic Dolphins 1
Bowen Kendra F IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Christman Madelyn F IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Conley Taylor F IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Delong Alec M IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Estabrook Grace F IN Central Carmel Swim Club 3
Hadley Griffin M IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Mitchell Jacob M IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Pangburn Grace F IN Central Carmel Swim Club 2
Rafalko Andrew M IN Central Carmel Swim Club 2
Rothrock Augustus M IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Sherman Brett M IN Central Carmel Swim Club 3
Smith Jack M IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Stagge Drew M IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Underhill Ashlyn F IN Central Carmel Swim Club 1
Young Rachel F IN Central Carmel Swim Club 2
Bond Matthew M IN Central Concord Swim Club 1
Findley Kallaghan M IN Central Concord Swim Club 2
Hanas Nicklaus M IN Central Duneland Swim Club 1
Kallay Lauryn F IN Central Duneland Swim Club 1
Baldwin Noah M IN Central Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1
Bennett Timothy M IN Central Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1
Carlile Jackson M IN Central Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1
Frollo Aaron M IN Central Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1
Nusbaum Amilia F IN Central Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1
Stallworth Drake M IN Central Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1
Yorkman Corinne F IN Central Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1
Dewitt Tristan M IN Central Fort Wayne Swim Team 1
Jackson Mallory F IN Central Fort Wayne Swim Team 1
Destrampe Jacob M IN Central Franklin Regional Swim Team 1
Churilla Ethan M IN Central Highland Hurricanes Swim Club 1
Wright Emma F IN Central Hobart Tiger Sharks 1
Bossler John M IN Central Irish Aquatics 1
Pruitt Mary F IN Central Irish Aquatics 1
Raffin Holden M IN Central Munster Swim Club 1
Brown Whitney F IN Central Newburgh Sea Creatures 2
Miller Mason M IN Central Newburgh Sea Creatures 1
Porter Kaitlyn F IN Central Newburgh Sea Creatures 1
Dibley Nicholas M IN Central Northridge Area Swimming Assoc 1
Emerson Sydnee F IN Central Northridge Area Swimming Assoc 2
Fretz Elsa F IN Central Northridge Area Swimming Assoc 1
Ziegert Madilyn F IN Central PRO Swimming 1
Baumgartner Autumn F IN Central South Bend Swim Club 1
Baumgartner Forrest M IN Central South Bend Swim Club 1
Sierra Evelyn F IN Central South Bend Swim Club 1
Harter Abigail F IN Central Southeastern Swim Club 1
Anderson Riley M IN Central SWAC Swim Team 1
Crowel Audrey F IN Central SWAC Swim Team 1
Hodson Scott M IN Central SWAC Swim Team 1
Luarde Cameron M IN Central SWAC Swim Team 1
Norman Julian M IN Central SWAC Swim Team 2
Stock Margaret F IN Central SWAC Swim Team 1
Prochaska Cali F IN Central Three Rivers Aquatic Club 1
Blakesley Madison F IN Central Unattached 1
Hamblin Brandon M IN Central Unattached 3
Sampson Alexander M IN Central Zionsville Swim Club 1
Banks Ethan M LE Central Canton City Schools 1
Lewis Maya F LE Central Canton City Schools 1
Mullen Joseph M LE Central Canton City Schools 1
Palutsis Amanda F LE Central Canton City Schools 3
Robb Jamyson F LE Central Canton City Schools 1
Timken Parker F LE Central Canton City Schools 1
Tolloti Patrick M LE Central Canton City Schools 2
Chimes Eric M LE Central Cleveland Swim Institute 1
Dyer Madeline F LE Central Firestone Akron Swim Team 1
Kurlich Richard M LE Central Firestone Akron Swim Team 2
Rohweder Andrew M LE Central Firestone Akron Swim Team 1
Smesko Kaden M LE Central Firestone Akron Swim Team 1
Brown Portia F LE Central Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2
Hong Tyler M LE Central Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1
Podrez Alex M LE Central Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1
Cappabianca Giovanna F LE Central Hudson Explorer Aquatic 1
Dewitt Mackenzie F LE Central Hudson Explorer Aquatic 1
Doerrer Tyler M LE Central Hudson Explorer Aquatic 2
Johnson Jay M LE Central Hudson Explorer Aquatic 1
McCormick Paige F LE Central Hudson Explorer Aquatic 1
Hay Abigail F LE Central Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 2
O'Brien Mairin F LE Central Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1
Stewart-Bates Sylvia F LE Central Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1
Turchanik Sarah F LE Central Ridgewood Y Dolphins 2
Gustafson Chachi M LE Central Shaker Sharks 1
Pasadyn Felicia F LE Central SwimStrongsville 1
Clark Charles M LE Central Vacationland Swim Club 1
Austin Tyler M MI Central Atlantis Swimming 1
Carpenter Evan M MI Central Atlantis Swimming 1
Hamilton Jack M MI Central Atlantis Swimming 1
Murdock Justine F MI Central Atlantis Swimming 1
Chung Casey F MI Central Club Wolverine 1
Hensler Rhianna F MI Central Club Wolverine 1
Macgillivray Michael M MI Central Club Wolverine 2
Stricklin Sydney F MI Central Club Wolverine 1
Tuinman Sophia F MI Central Club Wolverine 1
Lagrand Susan F MI Central East Grand Rapids Aquatics 1
Capizzo Alexander M MI Central Grosse Pointe Gators 1
Tuttle Claire F MI Central Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Team 1
Allen Ian M MI Central Huron Valley Penguins 1
Chen Maxwell M MI Central Kingfish Aquatic Club of Waterford 3
Hazel Emma F MI Central Kingfish Aquatic Club of Waterford 2
Rosely Zane M MI Central Kingfish Aquatic Club of Waterford 1
Newman Claire F MI Central Kronos Aquatics 1
Lang Mark M MI Central Lakeview Aquatic Club 2
Ackerman Kathryn F MI Central Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1
Giesler Elle F MI Central Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1
Soto Khadin M MI Central Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2
Vanmeter Riley M MI Central Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1
Cislo Madelyn F MI Central Milan Swim Club 1
Miotke Graham M MI Central North Oakland Waves 3
Nitkiewicz Travis M MI Central Novi Sturgeons 1
Rojewski Benjamin M MI Central Novi Sturgeons 1
Li Eugene M MI Central Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1
Kraus Morgan F MI Central Rockford Community Swim Team 2
Smith Liam M MI Central Rockford Community Swim Team 1
Luther Madison F MI Central Saline Swim Team 1
Schreder Kendal F MI Central Saline Swim Team 1
Miller Owen M MI Central Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1
Peristeridis Kyriakos M MI Central Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1
Likins Molly F MI Central Unattached 3
Frederick Daniel M MI Central Utica Shelby Swim Club 1
Chromey Nicholas M MN Central Alexandria Swim Club 1
Chang Claudia F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Dahlgren Jack M MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 3
D'Emanuele Peyton F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Deng Alexander M MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Gardner Caroline F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Gessner Erik M MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Karpenko Andrew M MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
McGinty Jordan F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 2
Pennell Katelyn F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Phelps Katelin F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Post Ashley F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Rydland Kylie F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Stadden Isabelle F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Wentzel Jordyn F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Williams Taylor F MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Zheng Hayden M MN Central Aquajets Swim Team 1
Mitchell Lara F MN Central Blackline Aquatics 1
Wenman Anna F MN Central Blackline Aquatics 1
Erickson Ella F MN Central Edina Swim Club 1
Gray Andrew M MN Central Edina Swim Club 2
Skogg Chloe F MN Central Foxjets Swim Team 1
Marquette Jenna F MN Central Life Time Minnesota 1
Hughes Melina F MN Central Mako Aquatics 1
Stein Ella F MN Central Mako Aquatics 1
Chatwin Benjamin M MN Central North Suburban Aquatic Club 2
Poppitz Jack M MN Central Riptide 1
Rizzo Lucia F MN Central Riptide 2
Rizzo Timothy M MN Central Riptide 1
Smith Regan F MN Central Riptide 1
Hough Timothy M MN Central Rochester Swim Club 1
Ogren Anna F MN Central Rochester Swim Club 1
Reeves Grant M MN Central Rochester Swim Club 1
Affeldt Zach M MN Central South Metro Storm 1
Blinkman Cale M MN Central St Croix Swim Club 1
Blinkman Shane M MN Central St Croix Swim Club 1
Macy Sophie F MN Central West Express Swim Team 1
Campbell Claire F MV Central Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1
Otsuka Noah M MV Central Andover YMCA All Stars 2
Holt Evan M MV Central Club North Swimming 2
Sloan Grant M MV Central Club North Swimming 2
Huskey Austin M MV Central Columbia Swim Club 1
Lorson Zachary M MV Central Columbia Swim Club 3
Mercer Jay M MV Central COOL Swim Team 1
Sprenger Christopher M MV Central COOL Swim Team 1
Godard Lance M MV Central Empire KC Swim Club 1
Huffman Thomas M MV Central Empire KC Swim Club 3
Tjaden Harold M MV Central Empire KC Swim Club 1
Worth Daniel M MV Central Empire KC Swim Club 1
Davison Olivia F MV Central Kansas City Blazers 2
Kutney Andrew M MV Central Kansas City Blazers 1
Heredia Brandon M MV Central Kansas City Swim Academy 1
Hernandez-Nietling Aleksei M MV Central Kansas City Swim Academy 2
Fisher Tarrin M MV Central Topeka Swim Association 2
Metz Ezekiel M MV Central Topeka Swim Association 1
Murphy Cameron M MV Central Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 1
Witzki Noah M MV Central Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 1
Clasen Garrett M MV Central U. of Missouri  3
Gantenbein Aidan M MV Central Wichita Aqua Shocks 1
Dirkzwager Astrid F MV Central Wichita Swim Club 1
Patton Benjamin M MV Central Wichita Swim Club 2
Allmon Jackson M MW Central Council Bluffs Swim Club 3
Theil Caroline F MW Central Greater Nebraska Swim Team 3
Lafave Colin M MW Central Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopardsharks 2
Randby Jocelyn F MW Central Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopardsharks 1
Richardson Elizabeth F MW Central Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopardsharks 1
Livingston Berkeley F MW Central Lincoln Select Swimming 1
Palmer Alana F MW Central Lincoln Select Swimming 3
Petty Alexander M MW Central Lincoln Select Swimming 1
Stonehocker Katie F MW Central Lincoln Select Swimming 1
Barr Luke M MW Central Sarpy County Swim Club 1
Cavanaugh Mark M MW Central Sarpy County Swim Club 1
Palmer Carly F ND Central AquaStorm 1
Dobson Chet M OH Central Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1
Glass Megan F OH Central Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2
Gase Abigail F OH Central Bowling Green Swim Club 1
Layne Christopher M OH Central Bowling Green Swim Club 1
Intihar Elizabeth F OH Central Buckeye Swim Club 1
Buse Nathan M OH Central Cincinnati Marlins 1
Butterfield Claudia F OH Central Cincinnati Marlins 1
Cyr Tindar M OH Central Cincinnati Marlins 3
Sequeira Aaron M OH Central Cincinnati Marlins 1
Jelley Shannon F OH Central Countryside YMCA 1
Young Noah M OH Central Countryside YMCA 2
Bybee Cody M OH Central Dayton Raiders 3
Gable Isabella F OH Central Dayton Raiders 1
Holty Nathan M OH Central Dayton Raiders 1
Leighninger Ian M OH Central Dayton Raiders 1
Perera Nicholas M OH Central Dayton Raiders 2
Sandner Michael M OH Central Dayton Raiders 1
Andrews Elizabeth F OH Central Dublin Community Swim Team 1
Oshida Brendan M OH Central Dublin Community Swim Team 1
Overbey Katherine F OH Central M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas 2
Babinec Tyler M OH Central Mason Manta Rays 2
Bernard Jonathan M OH Central Mason Manta Rays 1
Bloebaum Allison F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 3
Dupre Cora F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 2
Grau Mckenzie F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 1
Lane Nicola F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 1
Lugbill Ashley F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 1
Lugbill Reese F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 1
Susec Abigail F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 1
Wall Leanna F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 1
Wolfe Brynna F OH Central Mason Manta Rays 2
Kalin Gregory M OH Central Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2
Bernsdorf Andrew M OH Central New Albany Aquatic Club 1
List Mitchell M OH Central New Albany Aquatic Club 1
Beil Kenady F OH Central Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1
Beil Mallory F OH Central Northern KY Clippers Swimming 3
Denigan Mariah F OH Central Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1
Merse Patrick M OH Central Northern KY Clippers Swimming 2
Piccirillo Allison F OH Central Northern KY Clippers Swimming 2
Skinner Sophie F OH Central Northern KY Clippers Swimming 3
Aurnou-Rhees Jordan F OH Central Ohio State Swim Club 1
Butcher Grace F OH Central Ohio State Swim Club 1
Furbee Calvin M OH Central Ohio State Swim Club 2
Kondalski Robert M OH Central Ohio State Swim Club 3
Mathews Janessa F OH Central Ohio State Swim Club 1
Peroni Rachel F OH Central Ohio State Swim Club 3
Saczawa Kate F OH Central Ohio State Swim Club 1
Curran Samuel M OH Central Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club 3
Grinberg Isaac M OH Central Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club 1
Scott Maxwell M OH Central United Swim Association 1
Elliott Dakota F OH Central Upper Arlington Swim Club 2
Davis Luke M OK Central American Energy Swim Club 1
Denison Hunter M OK Central American Energy Swim Club 1
Fischer Kellie F OK Central American Energy Swim Club 1
Newby Hanna F OK Central American Energy Swim Club 2
Stewart Asa M OK Central Enid YMCA 1
Janzen Kate F OK Central King Marlin Swim Club 1
Wagner Richard M OK Central King Marlin Swim Club 2
Hayes Aiden M OK Central Sooner Swim Club 1
Tang Jonathan M OK Central Sooner Swim Club 1
Downey Erin F OK Central Splash Club, Inc. 1
Olsen Greta F OK Central Splash Club, Inc. 3
Steward Katherine F OK Central Splash Club, Inc. 3
Hillmer Matthew M OZ Central CSP Tideriders 2
Burwitz Sophia F OZ Central Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1
Nelson Carter M OZ Central Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1
Lewis Tyler M OZ Central Parkway Swim Club 1
Grimm Adam M OZ Central Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team 3
Looney Autumn F OZ Central Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team 1
Clancy Noah M OZ Central Tri-city Area Ymca  1
Erickson Christopher M SD Central Aberdeen Swim Club 1
Pelzer Corinne F SD Central Sioux Falls Swim Team 1
Spaans Elizabeth F SD Central Sioux Falls Swim Team 1
Anagnostopoulos Alexandra F WI Central Badger Aquatics Club 1
Draves Michael M WI Central Badger Aquatics Club 1
Jekel Wesley M WI Central Badger Aquatics Club 1
McDade Bennett M WI Central Badger Aquatics Club 2
Miller Henry M WI Central Badger Aquatics Club 1
Gustafson Gwen F WI Central Elmbrook Swim Club 2
Kult Anna F WI Central Elmbrook Swim Club 1
Linnihan Michael M WI Central Elmbrook Swim Club 1
Linnihan Ryan M WI Central Elmbrook Swim Club 3
Tiltmann Reilly F WI Central Elmbrook Swim Club 1
Woods Zoe F WI Central Elmbrook Swim Club 2
Johnson Peyton F WI Central Green Bay Swim Club, Inc 1
Lasecki Emma F WI Central Green Bay Swim Club, Inc 1
Marty Katrina F WI Central Madison Aquatic Club 2
Silvestri Alyssa F WI Central Madison Aquatic Club 1
Krueger Daniel M WI Central McFarland Spartan Sharks 3
Sachtjen Desmon M WI Central McFarland Spartan Sharks 2
Marks Stephanie F WI Central Menomonee Falls Swim Club 1
Remington Erika F WI Central Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers 1
Hayes Benjamin M WI Central Ozaukee Aquatics 3
Bjornstad Lindsey F WI Central Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1
Ketterling Cassandra F WI Central Southwest Aquatic Team 1
Miles Brooke F WI Central Southwest Aquatic Team 2
Passamani Isabella F WI Central Southwest Aquatic Team 1
Blischke Caleb M WI Central Waukesha Express Swim Team 1
Carlson Jacob M WI Central Waukesha Express Swim Team 1
Fitzgerald Bryan M WI Central West Bend Swim Club 2