Background-image
Rattler Swim Club Partners
Speedo
USA+Swimming
Southern+California+Swimming
Conejo+Swimworks
Sponsors
PVST Pentathlon Results

Congratulations to all our Pentathlon participants and best times achievers!! 

Pentathlon Results: Swimmers who completed all 5 events on Saturday (with no DQ's)
 
Abi Sirichalermchai - 6th - 8 year olds
Joel Shin - 3rd - 9 year olds
Ella Favor - 3rd - 10 year olds
David Belt - 6th - 10 year olds
Arielle Kalwak - 6th - 11 year olds
Faith Yu - 15th - 11 year olds
Warren Sirichalermchai - 11th - 11 year olds
Lukas Sutinatikul - 15th - 11 year olds
Michelle Galadjeva - 2nd - 12 year olds
Caleb Shin - 3rd - 12 year olds
Madelyn Miramontes - 12th - 13 year olds
Ben Thompson - 6th - 13 year olds
Nathan Narkjaroen - 9th - 13 year olds
Ryan Lozano - 12th - 15 year olds
 
BEST TIMES:
 
David Belt: 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ella Favor: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Michelle Galadjeva: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Tatum Gatmaitan: 100 back, 200 IM
Shelly Hecker: 50 back
Peyton Helscher: 50 back, 50 fly, 100 free
Arielle Kalwak: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM, 100 free, 100 back, 100 breast, 100 fly, 200 IM 
Kara Lee: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly
Ryan Lozano: 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly
Madelyn Miramontes: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Grace Mundy: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Narkjaroen: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 100 back, 100 breast
Nathan Narkjaroen: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM, 100 free, 100 back, 100 breast, 100 fly, 200 IM
Blake Nishimoto: 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Alyssa Ricabal: 100 free, 200 IM
Chanon Saravasi: 100 free, 100 back, 100 breast, 200 IM
Napat Saravasi: 100 free, 100 back, 100 breast, 200 IM
Bob Sargsyan: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 100 IM, 100 free, 100 back
Nicholas Sargsyan: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 free, 100 back, 100 fly
Vardan Sargsyan: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 100 free, 100 back, 100 breast
Caleb Shin: 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM, 100 breast
Joel Shin: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 100 free, 100 breast
Nathan Shin: 25 free, 25 breast
Abi Sirichalermchai: 50 free, 100 free, 50 fly
Warren Sirichalermchai: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM, 100 free, 100 back, 100 breast
Lana Sutinatikul: 25 free, 25 back
Lukas Sutinatikul: 50 back, 100 IM
Ben Thompson: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM, 100 back, 200 IM
Sam Thompson: 25 free, 25 back, 50 free
Erin Yu: 50 breast
Faith Yu: 50 free, 50 breast, 50 back, 100 IM