Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
Sponsors
Meet result for STOP RW SCY

Below are our team's results for STOP RW  meet held at  Placerita, CA on 2/23 - 2/24/2019

 

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Women 200 IM  7-10 
  3:27.01Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 5 14 ---   
  3:46.67Y WHT F Katelyn Chiu 7 8 11 ---   
Event #  2   Men 200 IM  7-10 
  3:12.96Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 4 15 -2.70
Event #  3A   Women 100 IM  5-6 
  2:12.64Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 6 2 17 -8.22
Event #  3B   Women 100 IM  7-8 
  1:42.60Y RED F Adalyn Lee 7 1 20 ---   
  1:52.50Y RED F Jina ju 8 3 16 ---   
Event #  4B   Men 100 IM  7-8 
  1:46.77Y RED F Joshua Benson 8 1 20 -0.69
Event #  5   Women 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:38.19Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 4 15 -0.44
  1:40.23Y WHT F Emmie You 9 6 13 ---   
  1:44.25Y WHT F Christie Lee 10 9 9 -10.47
  2:04.81Y DQ F Jasmine Trinh 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  6   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:28.05Y BLU F Antonio Liang 9 1 20 -6.31
  1:43.62Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 -1.22
  1:46.84Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 3 16 -3.95
  1:58.54Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 10 4 15 9.12
Event #  7A   Women 25 Fly  5-6 
    29.34Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 6 1 20 -0.05
Event #  7B   Women 25 Fly  7-8 
    22.67Y RED F Jina ju 8 3 16 -0.49
    27.02Y WHT F Wanting Min 7 9 9 -1.00
    32.18Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 13 4 -1.37
Event #  8B   Men 25 Fly  7-8 
    24.81Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 2 17 -2.32
Event #  9   Women 100 Back  7-10 
  1:39.69Y WHT F Cara Chu 8 10 7 -1.50
  1:44.09Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 13 4 -4.35
  1:44.13Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 14 3 5.66
  1:44.29Y WHT F Leilani Robles 8 15 2 ---   
  1:49.57Y WHT F Jiyoung Kim 10 18   --- ---   
  1:50.19Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 20   --- ---   
  1:54.90Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 9 23   --- ---   
  1:44.24Y DQ F Sadie Fletcher 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 10   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:30.06Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 4 15 -2.95
  1:33.61Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 6 13 0.13
  1:36.55Y RED F Justin Iskandar 9 1 20 -7.97
  1:47.32Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 5 14 0.40
  1:52.18Y WHT F Luke Yu 10 6 13 -6.81
  1:55.78Y WHT F Elliott Thong 10 8 11 -2.33
  2:01.78Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 10 7 -1.67
  2:26.63Y WHT F Chester Law 10 14 3 ---   
  2:00.64Y DQ F Isaac Thong 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 11B   Women 50 Back  7-8 
    49.73Y RED F Adalyn Lee 7 2 17 1.78
    51.56Y RED F Jina ju 8 5 14 -2.93
NS   F Wanting Min 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 12B   Men 50 Back  7-8 
    47.13Y RED F Joshua Benson 8 2 17 -4.47
    51.13Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 2 17 -6.11
Event # 13   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    47.85Y RED F Christie Lee 10 1 20 -5.10
    49.34Y BLU F Cara Chu 8 2 17 -0.48
    50.06Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 4 15 -1.90
    50.50Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 11 6 1.62
    52.48Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 10 13 4 0.35
    54.76Y WHT F Jiyoung Kim 10 19   --- -4.05
    57.37Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 7 25   --- -1.89
    59.78Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 31   --- 0.66
  1:01.13Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 34   --- -0.81
  1:03.01Y WHT F Leilani Robles 8 35   --- ---   
  1:08.10Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 9 37   --- ---   
  1:05.95Y DQ F Kayden Siglar 10   ---   --- ---   
    48.02Y DQ F Daniella Stabio 10   ---   --- ---   
    53.56Y DQ F Emmie You 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 14   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    51.74Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 1 20 0.05
    51.85Y WHT F Antonio Liang 9 2 17 ---   
    52.26Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 3 16 0.88
    52.91Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 10 4 15 ---   
    58.90Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 10 7 4.44
  1:00.22Y WHT F Luke Yu 10 11 6 -5.15
  1:02.17Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 13 4 1.64
  1:28.36Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 16 1 8.81
  1:16.98Y DQ F Chester Law 10   ---   --- ---   
    57.81Y DQ F Elliott Thong 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 15A   Women 25 Breast  5-6 
    36.30Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 6 2 17 0.73
Event # 15B   Women 25 Breast  7-8 
    24.45Y RED F Adalyn Lee 7 2 17 -0.59
    30.62Y WHT F Jina ju 8 4 15 -1.09
    32.95Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 6 13 1.72
    35.75Y WHT F Wanting Min 7 7 12 ---   
Event # 16B   Men 25 Breast  7-8 
    31.26Y WHT F Ryder Wang 8 6 13 0.98
    27.28Y DQ F Joshua Benson 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 17   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    34.84Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 3 16 -1.35
    36.71Y RED F Allison Okuno 9 2 17 -1.80
    37.39Y WHT F Emmie You 9 7 12 -2.31
    37.45Y WHT F Christie Lee 10 11 6 1.24
    37.87Y WHT F Jiyoung Kim 10 8 11 -8.33
    41.04Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 19   --- 2.63
    41.45Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 10 22   --- -2.44
    41.53Y RED F Cara Chu 8 23   --- -0.55
    42.16Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 26   --- -1.96
    42.43Y RED F Leilani Robles 8 28   --- 1.18
    44.56Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 33   --- -0.13
    44.61Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 7 34   --- 0.11
    44.85Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 35   --- 2.33
    45.53Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 9 37   --- -2.76
Event # 18   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    34.90Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 -0.59
    36.98Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 3 16 0.05
    39.62Y WHT F Luke Yu 10 3 16 0.03
    39.88Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 4 15 2.20
    40.09Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 10 5 14 0.84
    44.38Y WHT F Elliott Thong 10 12 5 -4.26
    46.29Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 13 4 3.94
    47.61Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 16 1 -2.77
    49.93Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 19   --- -2.20
    50.37Y WHT F Noah Keum 9 20   --- -10.88
    58.54Y WHT F Chester Law 10 24   --- ---   
Event # 19A   Women 50 Free  5-6 
    52.63Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 6 1 20 -4.39
Event # 19B   Women 50 Free  7-8 
    41.74Y RED F Adalyn Lee 7 2 17 -3.36
    46.46Y RED F Wanting Min 7 7 12 -0.83
    59.98Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 6 13 -3.22
Event # 20B   Men 50 Free  7-8 
    40.35Y RED F Joshua Benson 8 1 20 -2.06
    49.07Y WHT F Ryder Wang 8 4 15 3.81
Event # 26   Men 500 Free  7-10 
  5:59.46Y   F Benson Her 9 1 20 ---   
Event # 27   Women 200 IM  11-12 
  3:01.93Y WHT F Eva Yu 12 1 20 ---   
Event # 28   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:46.80Y RED F Anderson Zhu 12 1 20 -8.36
  2:47.59Y RED F Jonathan Iskandar 12 1 20 ---   
  2:49.06Y RED F Nathan Chang 12 2 17 ---   
  2:50.22Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 3 16 -8.05
  2:51.04Y RED F Evan Shi 12 4 15 -5.60
  2:53.52Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 3 16 -10.66
  2:54.27Y RED F Julian Garcia 12 4 15 ---   
  2:56.20Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 5 14 -16.03
Event # 29A   Women 200 IM  13-14 
  2:34.64Y BLU F Alice Chen 13 2 17 -2.65
  2:48.28Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 7 12 -2.57
  2:55.56Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 13 1 20 -0.30
  3:08.80Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 3 16 -8.98
Event # 30B   Men 200 IM 15 & Over 
  2:30.11Y RED F Johann Liang 15 2 17 0.58
  2:34.13Y RED F Christian Chin 15 2 17 -9.87
Event # 31   Women 50 Free  11-12 
    29.61Y BLU F Myla Barrios 12 1 20 -1.24
    30.69Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 11 4 15 -0.76
    31.19Y RED F Nina Wu 12 7 12 -1.08
    31.60Y RED F Nina Chow 12 8 11 0.24
    34.02Y WHT F Claire Lee 12 2 17 -0.89
    35.14Y WHT F Moran Zheng 11 6 13 -0.34
    36.98Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 11 9 9 -1.68
    42.19Y WHT F Michelle Park 11 16 1 -5.29
Event # 32   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    30.30Y BLU F Encheng Yang 11 2 17 -0.20
    30.56Y BLU F Julian Garcia 12 4 15 -1.23
    30.67Y BLU F Evan Shi 12 5 14 -1.09
    30.83Y RED F Anderson Zhu 12 8 11 -0.20
    31.66Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 13 4 -1.27
    31.89Y RED F Anderson Sheu 12 1 20 -1.90
    31.96Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 2 17 -2.34
    32.09Y RED F Jaydan Trinh 11 3 16 -4.22
    32.78Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 15 2 1.23
    33.50Y RED F Jayden Huang 11 5 14 -1.83
    35.31Y WHT F Kyle Law 11 11 6 -0.70
Event # 33A   Women 50 Free  13-14 
    29.15Y BLU F Alice Chen 13 1 20 -0.36
    30.03Y RED F Kaylee Law 13 4 15 -1.81
    30.23Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 5 14 -1.25
    34.79Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 6 12.5 1.74
Event # 34A   Men 50 Free  13-14 
    27.53Y RED F Nathan Yang 13 3 16 -0.36
    35.48Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 7 12 -0.76
Event # 34B   Men 50 Free 15 & Over 
    26.21Y BLU F Haowei Wang 15 1 20 -1.20
    27.13Y RED F Johann Liang 15 2 17 0.36
    27.57Y RED F Christian Chin 15 4 15 0.39
Event # 35   Women 50 Back  11-12 
    36.83Y RED F Nina Chow 12 2 17 0.26
    37.80Y RED F Myla Barrios 12 3 16 0.42
    37.92Y RED F Nina Wu 12 4 15 -1.67
    38.63Y RED F Eva Yu 12 2 17 -1.22
    44.62Y WHT F Claire Lee 12 6 13 3.89
    45.89Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 11 9 9 0.24
    52.92Y WHT F Michelle Park 11 13 4 1.09
NS   F Moran Zheng 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 36   Men 50 Back  11-12 
    35.72Y BLU F Nathan Chang 12 1 20 -0.97
    38.60Y RED F Evan Shi 12 5 14 -1.31
    39.97Y RED F Jaydan Trinh 11 1 20 -4.21
    40.06Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 12 3 16 -0.07
    40.53Y WHT F Nathen Yoo 11 4 15 -0.91
    41.13Y WHT F Jayden Huang 11 6 13 -0.64
    42.23Y WHT F Jason Paganos 11 7 12 3.11
    46.27Y WHT F Kyle Law 11 12 5 -3.64
Event # 37A   Women 200 Back  11-12 
  2:21.18Y BLU F Avery Chu 11 1 20 ---   
  2:43.74Y BLU F Nina Chow 12 2 17 -5.42
  2:43.78Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 11 3 16 ---   
Event # 37B   Women 200 Back  13-14 
  2:44.16Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 1 20 -13.74
DQ   F Kaylee Law 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 38A   Men 200 Back  11-12 
  2:49.66Y BLU F Nathan Chang 12 3 16 ---   
  2:50.26Y BLU F Anderson Zhu 12 2 17 -5.39
  2:51.52Y RED F Jonathan Iskandar 12 3 16 -6.44
  2:55.66Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 6 13 ---   
  3:05.51Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 8 11 ---   
Event # 38C   Men 200 Back 15 & Over 
  2:27.14Y RED F Johann Liang 15 1 20 2.86
Event # 39   Women 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:28.76Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 11 1 20 ---   
  1:32.97Y RED F Myla Barrios 12 4 15 -3.35
  1:33.30Y RED F Nina Wu 12 2 17 -17.42
  1:36.59Y RED F Eva Yu 12 6 13 6.69
  1:40.49Y WHT F Claire Lee 12 4 15 1.66
  1:48.85Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 11 7 12 ---   
  2:10.43Y WHT F Michelle Park 11 11 6 -18.46
DQ   F Moran Zheng 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 40   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:30.17Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 3 16 -1.75
  1:34.60Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 5 14 1.68
  1:35.72Y RED F Evan Shi 12 6 13 0.52
  1:37.35Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 12 1 20 -1.86
  1:38.35Y WHT F Kyle Law 11 9 9 1.50
  1:42.32Y WHT F Jaydan Trinh 11 5 14 ---   
Event # 41A   Women 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:23.60Y RED F Kaylee Law 13 3 16 -2.67
  1:28.50Y RED F Alice Chen 13 1 20 -2.84
  1:30.25Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 9 9 1.67
  1:34.81Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 13 2 17 3.28
  1:35.36Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 3 16 2.66
Event # 42A   Men 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:18.81Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 13 2 17 -0.64
  1:19.44Y RED F Nathan Yang 13 3 16 -3.00
  1:37.90Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 4 15 -3.34
Event # 42B   Men 100 Breast 15 & Over 
  1:23.63Y WHT F Christian Chin 15 1 20 0.50
Event # 43   Women 50 Fly  11-12 
    33.85Y BLU F Myla Barrios 12 2 17 -1.45
    34.95Y RED F Riley Ogilvie 11 3 16 -0.54
    35.85Y RED F Nina Wu 12 1 20 -1.76
    36.13Y RED F Nina Chow 12 4 15 -0.69
    37.11Y RED F Eva Yu 12 3 16 -4.03
Event # 44   Men 50 Fly  11-12 
    34.20Y BLU F Anderson Zhu 12 1 20 -1.71
    34.63Y RED F Nathan Chang 12 3 16 -1.04
    34.88Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 4 15 -1.91
    36.06Y RED F Jonathan Iskandar 12 6 13 0.29
    37.69Y RED F Jaydan Trinh 11 3 16 -17.57
    39.15Y WHT F Julian Garcia 12 4 15 0.64
    40.67Y WHT F Jason Paganos 11 6 13 1.88
    51.34Y WHT F Kyle Law 11 14 3 ---   
Event # 45A   Women 200 Fly  11-12 
  2:25.14Y BLU F Avery Chu 11 1 20 ---   
Event # 45B   Women 200 Fly  13-14 
  3:03.23Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 13 3 16 ---   
  3:24.96Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 4 15 ---   
Event # 46A   Men 200 Fly  11-12 
  2:45.20Y BLU F Max Wang 11 1 20 ---   
Event # 46B   Men 200 Fly  13-14 
  2:35.01Y RED F Nathan Yang 13 5 14 -13.57
  2:42.06Y RED F Jordan Paganos 13 6 13 -10.91
Event # 46C   Men 200 Fly 15 & Over 
  2:20.51Y BLU F Haowei Wang 15 1 20 -2.12
Event # 52   Men 500 Free  11-12 
  6:40.31Y RED F Jonathan Iskandar 12 1 20 ---   
Event # 54A   Men 500 Free  13-14 
  5:33.94Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 13 2 17 1.38
Event # 55   Women 200 Free  7-10 
  2:48.65Y RED F Qian Gong 9 2 17 ---   
  2:49.56Y RED F Chloe Loong 10 3 16 ---   
  3:02.39Y WHT F Emmie You 9 6 13 ---   
Event # 56   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  2:31.64Y SuJ0 F Jerry Li 10 1 20 -17.51
  2:35.51Y JAG F Antonio Liang 9 2 17 1.30
  3:10.87Y WHT F Jared Rey 9 3 16 -4.06
Event # 57A   Women 100 Free  5-6 
  1:54.27Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 6 2 17 -4.45
Event # 57B   Women 100 Free  7-8 
  1:31.65Y RED F Jina ju 8 2 17 -2.86
  1:33.54Y RED F Adalyn Lee 7 1 20 ---   
  1:37.52Y RED F Liliana Lee 8 7 12 1.12
  1:43.03Y RED F Isabella Yan 8 4 15 -38.40
  1:47.73Y WHT F Skylie Hua 8 5 14 ---   
Event # 58B   Men 100 Free  7-8 
  1:26.65Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 1 20 -1.90
  2:10.68Y WHT F Ashish Raj 8 6 13 -14.91
Event # 59   Women 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:45.77Y RED F Allison Okuno 9 3 16 -8.52
  1:46.32Y RED F Cara Chu 8 5 14 ---   
  1:46.32Y RED F Qian Gong 9 4 15 3.53
  2:05.52Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 12 5 -1.36
  1:36.88Y DQ F Chloe Loong 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 60   Men 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:43.11Y RED F Teddy Su 10 1 20 -1.56
  1:48.04Y RED F Justin Tseng 10 6 13 0.40
  1:48.70Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 ---   
  1:48.87Y RED F Antonio Liang 9 3 16 -0.91
  1:52.50Y WHT F Michael Lu 10 4 15 0.35
  1:59.27Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 5 14 -5.87
  2:02.45Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 7 12 -7.20
  2:13.28Y WHT F Kingston Wai 8 10 7 -9.12
Event # 61A   Women 50 Breast  5-6 
  1:24.78Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 6 2 17 4.92
Event # 61B   Women 50 Breast  7-8 
    52.17Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 7 1 20 -3.20
  1:03.67Y WHT F Jina ju 8 4 15 -7.41
  1:05.69Y WHT F Skylie Hua 8 5 14 -3.95
  1:05.70Y WHT F Isabella Yan 8 6 13 0.22
  1:05.13Y DQ F Catherine Anonas 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 62B   Men 50 Breast  7-8 
  1:10.59Y WHT F Ashish Raj 8 2 17 -1.04
  1:23.51Y DQ F Tyler Tsai 7   ---   --- ---   
  1:12.78Y DQ F Anton Wong 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 63   Women 50 Back  7-10 
    40.00Y BLU F Daniella Stabio 10 1 20 -7.54
    43.05Y RED F Allison Okuno 9 2 17 -1.92
    45.41Y WHT F Qian Gong 9 9 9 0.28
    52.38Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 21   --- 3.28
    55.72Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 25   --- 2.69
Event # 64   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    40.72Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 2 17 -0.32
    41.76Y RED F Wilson Lee 10 4 15 -0.21
    43.22Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 6 13 2.10
    49.13Y WHT F Jared Rey 9 8 11 -0.15
    50.26Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 9 9 0.45
    50.53Y RED F Kingston Wai 8 10 7 -0.31
    50.80Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 11 6 0.66
    59.90Y WHT F Michael Lu 10 18   --- 6.99
  1:06.74Y WHT F Noah Keum 9 21   --- -12.14
    45.45Y DQ F Kyle Lin 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 65A   Women 25 Back  5-6 
    27.54Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 6 4 15 2.37
Event # 65B   Women 25 Back  7-8 
    22.12Y BLU F Jina ju 8 1 20 -1.90
    22.67Y RED F Skylie Hua 8 5 14 -3.41
    23.27Y RED F Adalyn Lee 7 8 11 -1.87
NS   F Isabella Yan 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 66A   Men 25 Back  5-6 
    46.81Y WHT F Cayden Shi 6 6 13 -2.30
Event # 66B   Men 25 Back  7-8 
    21.19Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 1 20 0.09
    25.23Y RED F Anton Wong 8 2 17 ---   
    27.91Y WHT F Ashish Raj 8 5 14 -7.63
    35.61Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 7 10 7 ---   
Event # 67   Women 100 IM  7-10 
  1:25.44Y BLU F Daniella Stabio 10 1 20 -8.38
  1:32.80Y RED F Allison Okuno 9 1 20 -4.72
  1:36.80Y WHT F Qian Gong 9 8 11 5.16
  1:40.06Y BLU F Cara Chu 8 8 11 0.53
  2:01.05Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 19   --- 4.63
Event # 68   Men 100 IM  7-10 
  1:27.86Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 1 20 -1.27
  1:31.44Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 -0.37
  1:31.75Y RED F Kyle Lin 10 1 20 -10.03
  1:33.18Y RED F Wilson Lee 10 2 17 ---   
  1:40.20Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 9 9 -1.13
  1:51.07Y WHT F Michael Lu 10 12 5 -5.71
  1:51.54Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 13 4 -1.87
  1:52.62Y RED F Kingston Wai 8 14 3 ---   
  1:38.54Y DQ F Justin Tseng 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 69B   Women 50 Fly  7-8 
    54.77Y RED F Jina ju 8 5 14 4.81
    57.04Y WHT F Liliana Lee 8 2 17 1.10
  1:00.78Y WHT F Skylie Hua 8 3 16 ---   
    58.04Y DQ F Isabella Yan 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 70B   Men 50 Fly  7-8 
    49.86Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 2 17 2.63
  1:34.14Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 7 5 14 ---   
Event # 71   Women 50 Fly  7-10 
    40.46Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 1 20 -8.00
    42.02Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 4 14.5 -0.86
    46.15Y WHT F Emmie You 9 13 4 ---   
    55.97Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 21   --- 2.19
    57.89Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 22   --- 0.94
Event # 72   Men 50 Fly  7-10 
    37.91Y BLU F Antonio Liang 9 2 17 -1.28
    43.24Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 -2.39
    44.10Y WHT F Dylan Chang 9 3 16 -4.93
    44.91Y WHT F Kyle Lin 10 4 15 -3.24
    48.98Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 8 11 -6.55
    50.89Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 9 9 1.15
    58.30Y WHT F Kingston Wai 8 12 5 4.16
  1:26.67Y WHT F Noah Keum 9 13 4 ---   
    47.63Y DQ F Kexin Bian 10   ---   --- ---   
NS   F Wilson Lee 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 73A   Women 25 Free  5-6 
    21.15Y RED F Peyton Ogilvie 6 1 20 -1.91
Event # 73B   Women 25 Free  7-8 
    18.84Y RED F Adalyn Lee 7 3 16 -1.18
    19.75Y RED F Liliana Lee 8 6 13 1.00
    23.14Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 3 16 -3.10
Event # 74A   Men 25 Free  5-6 
    49.02Y WHT F Cayden Shi 6 8 11 5.06
Event # 74B   Men 25 Free  7-8 
    18.71Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 3 15.5 0.25
    21.52Y WHT F Anton Wong 8 2 17 -4.47
    29.67Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 7 7 12 -1.36
Event # 75   Women 100 Free  7-10 
  1:21.63Y WHT F Emmie You 9 2 17 ---   
  1:31.14Y RED F Cara Chu 8 11 6 -0.69
  1:41.14Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 18   --- 0.60
Event # 76   Men 100 Free  7-10 
  1:13.21Y BLU F Antonio Liang 9 1 20 2.43
  1:18.16Y RED F Wilson Lee 10 1 20 -5.73
  1:21.60Y WHT F Kyle Lin 10 3 16 -0.01
  1:22.48Y WHT F Kexin Bian 10 4 15 1.09
  1:29.30Y WHT F Justin Tseng 10 9 9 4.02
  1:29.90Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 10 7 0.51
  1:31.99Y WHT F Dylan Chang 9 11 6 6.63
  1:36.17Y WHT F Jared Rey 9 14 2.5 5.95
  1:36.48Y WHT F Michael Lu 10 16 1 5.97
  1:39.69Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 17   --- -6.78
  1:41.24Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 19   --- 4.59
  1:56.18Y WHT F Noah Keum 9 21   --- -24.70
Event # 81   Women 100 IM  11-12 
  1:14.75Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 11 2 17 -8.00
  1:20.79Y RED F Nina Wu 12 6 13 -2.28
  1:21.67Y RED F Tawnie Moore 12 9 9 -0.44
Event # 82   Men 100 IM  11-12 
  1:15.90Y BLU F Anderson Zhu 12 1 20 -3.06
  1:20.62Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 3 16 -2.02
  1:21.47Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 4 15 -2.68
  1:21.89Y RED F Jiajie Lin 12 5 14 -1.33
  1:22.31Y RED F Julian Garcia 12 1 20 -4.26
  1:24.04Y RED F Caleb Zhang 11 3 16 -17.24
  1:24.80Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 4 15 -2.26
  1:26.20Y WHT F Andrew Lee 11 7 12 -7.03
  1:47.74Y WHT F Akhil Raj 11 11 6 -16.55
  1:52.75Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 11 12 5 ---   
Event # 83A   Women 100 Free  13-14 
  1:03.08Y BLU F Ming Gong 13 1 20 -1.30
  1:05.73Y RED F Kaylee Law 13 1 20 -4.74
  1:06.31Y RED F Emily Li 13 3 16 1.85
  1:06.70Y RED F Shandy Moore 14 5 14 0.06
  1:07.57Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 13 3 16 -1.62
Event # 84A   Men 100 Free  13-14 
  1:03.30Y RED F Kenneth Wu 13 1 20 -2.70
  1:03.99Y RED F Davd Zhou 13 10 7 -0.27
  1:23.84Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 12 5 -1.73
Event # 84B   Men 100 Free 15 & Over 
    58.13Y RED F Johann Liang 15 1 20 0.43
    58.92Y RED F Jimmy Wong 17 2 17 1.22
  1:01.04Y RED F Christian Chin 15 5 14 -1.36
Event # 85   Women 100 Free  11-12 
  1:06.71Y RED F Riley Ogilvie 11 3 16 -1.60
  1:10.47Y RED F Tawnie Moore 12 8 11 -0.60
  1:10.57Y RED F Nina Wu 12 9 9 -0.84
  1:18.54Y WHT F London Obeso 12 6 13 -2.24
  1:20.48Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 7 12 -4.53
  1:28.23Y WHT F Emily Wong 11 11 6 0.59
Event # 86   Men 100 Free  11-12 
  1:05.91Y BLU F Evan Shi 12 1 20 -3.56
  1:07.52Y RED F Julian Garcia 12 2 17 -2.52
  1:08.29Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 4 15 -0.53
  1:10.38Y RED F Patrick Wang 12 2 17 -3.67
  1:11.22Y RED F Caleb Zhang 11 6 13 -0.45
  1:11.62Y RED F Jiajie Lin 12 7 12 2.12
  1:12.65Y WHT F Jason Paganos 11 3 16 -0.89
  1:14.63Y WHT F Junseok Lee 12 5 14 1.53
  1:16.03Y WHT F Nathen Yoo 11 9 9 -2.32
  1:16.83Y WHT F Andrew Lee 11 12 5 0.41
  1:35.77Y WHT F Braxton Wai 11 21   --- -5.90
  1:37.38Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 11 22   --- -6.34
  1:41.33Y WHT F Akhil Raj 11 23   --- -0.54
Event # 87B   Women 200 Breast  13-14 
  3:01.94Y RED F Kaylee Law 13 2 17 -3.48
  3:08.85Y RED F Emily Li 13 5 14 -0.51
  3:15.96Y RED F Shandy Moore 14 6 13 6.38
  3:20.31Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 13 2 17 0.17
Event # 88A   Men 200 Breast  11-12 
  3:27.20Y WHT F Kyle Law 11 2 17 ---   
  3:23.68Y DQ F Jiajie Lin 12   ---   --- ---   
  3:16.37Y DQ F Jason Paganos 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 88B   Men 200 Breast  13-14 
  2:54.38Y RED F Jordan Paganos 13 3 16 -1.02
  2:58.31Y RED F Kenneth Wu 13 4 15 1.97
Event # 89   Women 50 Breast  11-12 
    40.51Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 11 2 17 -2.46
    44.08Y RED F Nina Wu 12 2 17 -1.32
    46.90Y WHT F Tawnie Moore 12 4 15 0.56
    49.46Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 9 9 -6.29
    49.70Y WHT F London Obeso 12 10 7 -2.06
    54.72Y WHT F Emily Wong 11 14 3 -2.14
Event # 90   Men 50 Breast  11-12 
    41.32Y RED F Anderson Zhu 12 2 17 -1.36
    41.73Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 3 16 -0.32
    42.79Y RED F Evan Shi 12 4 15 -1.47
    43.19Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 6 13 -0.08
    43.34Y RED F Andrew Lee 11 7 12 -0.96
    45.38Y WHT F Caleb Zhang 11 10 7 1.65
    57.39Y WHT F Braxton Wai 11 13 4 ---   
    58.98Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 11 15 2 -2.81
NS   F Kyle Law 11   ---   --- ---   
NS   F Jason Paganos 11   ---   --- ---   
NS   F Akhil Raj 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 91A   Women 100 Back  13-14 
  1:16.57Y RED F Ming Gong 13 4 15 0.13
  1:20.70Y RED F Kaylee Law 13 3 16 -5.99
  1:20.82Y RED F Shandy Moore 14 4 15 -0.73
  1:22.39Y WHT F Emily Li 13 8 11 1.74
Event # 92A   Men 100 Back  13-14 
  1:16.74Y RED F Davd Zhou 13 5 14 1.48
  1:32.57Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 9 9 -4.56
Event # 92B   Men 100 Back 15 & Over 
  1:17.52Y WHT F Jimmy Wong 17 1 20 0.83
Event # 93   Women 100 Back  11-12 
  1:29.90Y WHT F London Obeso 12 5 14 -5.58
  1:32.23Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 6 13 -5.70
  1:24.14Y DQ F Nina Wu 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 94   Men 100 Back  11-12 
  1:13.51Y SuJ0 F Zachary Chang 11 1 20 -9.29
  1:19.17Y BLU F Anderson Zhu 12 2 17 -3.94
  1:19.82Y BLU F Julian Garcia 12 3 16 -1.22
  1:22.45Y RED F Evan Shi 12 6 13 -3.67
  1:23.20Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 7 12 -4.18
  1:55.79Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 11 7 12 -14.29
  1:58.77Y DQ F Braxton Wai 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 95A   Women 200 Free  13-14 
  2:16.20Y RED F Ming Gong 13 1 20 -4.08
  2:25.17Y RED F Emily Li 13 4 15 -1.34
  2:27.99Y RED F Kaylee Law 13 5 14 0.94
  2:36.79Y WHT F Shandy Moore 14 2 17 3.93
  2:38.88Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 13 3 16 -68.24
Event # 96A   Men 200 Free  13-14 
  2:15.88Y RED F Davd Zhou 13 4 15 0.66
  2:22.07Y RED F Kenneth Wu 13 2 17 -2.77
Event # 96B   Men 200 Free 15 & Over 
  2:10.34Y RED F Johann Liang 15 1 20 3.04
  2:12.05Y RED F Jimmy Wong 17 2 17 4.29
Event # 98   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:25.61Y RED F Evan Shi 12 1 20 -6.44
  2:26.24Y RED F Caleb Zhang 11 1 20 -12.66
  2:31.35Y RED F Anderson Zhu 12 2 17 -2.20
  2:34.93Y RED F Jiajie Lin 12 2 17 -12.52
  2:37.30Y RED F Patrick Wang 12 3 16 -9.15
  2:44.12Y WHT F Nathen Yoo 11 4 15 -18.91
Event # 99A   Women 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:12.09Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 13 3 16 -1.09
Event #100A   Men 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:13.20Y RED F Jordan Paganos 13 2 17 -1.87
  1:16.21Y WHT F Davd Zhou 13 5 14 0.04
  1:21.66Y WHT F Kenneth Wu 13 6 13 -2.67
Event #100B   Men 100 Fly 15 & Over 
  1:10.28Y RED F Johann Liang 15 1 20 -2.80
Event #101   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:17.29Y RED F Riley Ogilvie 11 2 17 -4.70
  1:28.82Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 6 13 -6.70
Event #102   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:11.45Y SuJ0 F Zachary Chang 11 1 20 -11.76
  1:32.88Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 3 16 0.97
  1:33.05Y WHT F Jason Paganos 11 4 15 1.14
  2:04.04Y WHT F Braxton Wai 11 9 9 ---   
Event #107A   Women 400 IM  13-14 
  5:40.77Y RED F Ming Gong 13 2 17 ---   
Event #108A   Men 400 IM  13-14 
  5:11.88Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 13 3 16 ---