Background-image
Sponsors
2019 Spring Novice Meet Results

Licensed to Northern Nevada Aquatics

HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/12/2019 11:18 AM

2019 Spring Novice Meet - 3/9/2019 Results

 

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Villalobos, Alia

8

NNA

NT

19.53

2

Mixon, Sadi

7

LOS

32.00

21.01

3

Serna, Nevaeh

7

HDA

22.41

21.25

4

Fleischmann, Amelia

8

SBSS

21.09

21.56

5

Nguyen, Sydney

8

NNA

NT

22.21

6

Santiago, Yaneth

8

SBSS

NT

22.81

7

Sullivan, Brenna

7

NNA

NT

23.06

8

Kellerman, Maria

8

SBSS

29.55

23.31

9

Franco, Rahlee

8

SBSS

NT

23.78

10

Strickland, Ellietle

7

NNA

NT

24.50

11

Empey, Alivia

8

SBSS

NT

27.40

12

Mills, Kendal

8

HDA

NT

28.81

13

Clausen, Charlotte

7

LOS

33.00

29.34

14

Ellis, Kyla

8

SBSS

NT

30.69

15

Hain, Grace

8

LOS

NT

34.90

16

Wing, Teagan

5

NNA

NT

1:09.02

--

Moore, Cameron

7

LOS

NT

NS

--

Dean, Keira

8

SBSS

22.53

NS

 

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Chisholm, Ashlen

8

NNA

NT

44.28

2

Serna, Nevaeh

7

HDA

54.18

51.81

3

Mills, Kendal

8

HDA

NT

1:06.00

4

Lippincott, Charlotte

6

BRID

NT

1:15.72

5

Wolfe, Rebecca

6

NNA

NT

1:32.52

 

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1 Chisholm, Ashlen

8 NNA

NT

1:34.27

2 Taylor, Jasmine

7 SBSS

NT

2:06.26

 

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Serna, Nevaeh

7

HDA

27.96

25.37

2

Fleischmann, Amelia

8

SBSS

26.25

25.45

3

Chisholm, Ashlen

8

NNA

NT

25.63

4

Mixon, Sadi

7

LOS

43.00

25.69

5

Empey, Alivia

8

SBSS

NT

26.43

6

Mills, Kendal

8

HDA

NT

27.25

7

Kellerman, Maria

8

SBSS

32.04

27.70

8

Clausen, Charlotte

7

LOS

45.00

27.71

9

Strickland, Ellietle

7

NNA

NT

30.84

10

Lippincott, Charlotte

6

BRID

NT

30.90

11

Franco, Rahlee

8

SBSS

NT

31.72

 

12

Hain, Grace

8

LOS

NT

36.30

13

Ellis, Kyla

8

SBSS

NT

42.09

14

Wolfe, Rebecca

6

NNA

NT

47.90

15

Wing, Teagan

5

NNA

NT

50.22

--

Moore, Cameron

7

LOS

NT

NS

 

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Santiago, Yaneth

8

SBSS

NT

54.30

2

Serna, Nevaeh

7

HDA

1:00.40

55.66

3

Mills, Kendal

8

HDA

NT

1:01.76

4

Sullivan, Brenna

7

NNA

NT

1:13.71

 

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Dean, Keira

8

SBSS

34.91

30.90

2

Serna, Nevaeh

7

HDA

39.59

33.20

3

Ellis, Kyla

8

SBSS

NT

35.41

4

Sullivan, Brenna

7

NNA

NT

37.00

5

Strickland, Ellietle

7

NNA

NT

37.53

6

Lippincott, Charlotte

6

BRID

NT

37.70

7

Empey, Alivia

8

SBSS

NT

40.40

8

Mills, Kendal

8

HDA

NT

40.76

9

Wing, Teagan

5

NNA

NT

1:15.99

--

Taylor, Jasmine

7

SBSS

NT

NS

 

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Villalobos, Alia

8

NNA

NT

51.75

2

Chisholm, Ashlen

8

NNA

NT

57.80

3

Nguyen, Sydney

8

NNA

NT

1:05.96

4

Serna, Nevaeh

7

HDA

1:21.92

1:14.44

5

Wolfe, Rebecca

6

NNA

NT

1:54.21

 

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Kellerman, Maria

8

SBSS

29.22

25.16

2

Fleischmann, Amelia

8

SBSS

24.96

26.59

3

Santiago, Yaneth

8

SBSS

NT

27.06

4

Taylor, Jasmine

7

SBSS

NT

27.14

5

Dean, Keira

8

SBSS

NT

29.50

6

Clausen, Charlotte

7

LOS

NT

29.80

7

Franco, Rahlee

8

SBSS

NT

30.32

 

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1Chisholm,Ashlen          8NNA                 1:49.19    1:47.10

 

Girls 9-99 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

 

===============================================================================

1

Nguyen, Venice

12

NNA

NT

14.76

2

Walker, Kaylin

14

NNA

NT

15.30

3

Ragan, Sammy

11

NNA

NT

18.09

4

Mack, Anna

10

SBSS

NT

19.19

5

Cherry, Alexandria

12

SBSS

NT

19.46

6

Huff, Olivia

10

SBSS

NT

20.79

7

Westmont, Sara

12

NNA

NT

21.37

8

Ochoa, Hailey

9

SBSS

NT

21.50

9

Bedard, Elizabeth

10

NNA

NT

22.00

10

Kyler, Brooklyn

9

SBSS

24.61

23.82

11

Schulz, Avery

9

SBSS

NT

25.14

12

La Riva, Juliet

10

HDA

NT

27.53

13

Hoyt, Preslie

9

HDA

NT

33.96

--

Tayler, Madeline

9

LOS

NT

NS

 

Girls 9-99 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Kellerman, Isabel

11

SBSS

38.45

34.67

2

Wiese, Rebecca

11

SBSS

NT

35.93

3

Markesen, Enilie

11

SBSS

NT

36.44

4

Stander, Natalie

11

NNA

NT

36.73

5

Cronin, Tatum

12

SBSS

37.92

37.63

6

Martinez, Aliye

11

SBSS

45.10

40.40

7

Gustavson, Sonia

11

NNA

NT

41.90

8

Geis, Ciara

12

SBSS

NT

43.33

9

Ragan, Sammy

11

NNA

NT

43.69

10

Foster, Josie

11

SBSS

NT

44.65

11

McCarty, Keoni

9

BRID

NT

46.68

12

Westmont, Sara

12

NNA

NT

47.00

13

Hart, Kylah

10

SBSS

NT

49.19

14

McMillin, Patty

10

BRID

NT

54.10

15

Ho, Olivia

11

BRID

NT

54.77

16

Sekhon, Misha

10

NNA

NT

56.88

17

Salcedo, Sicilia

10

TAHO

NT

57.63

18

Villacorta, Luna

9

SBSS

NT

59.60

19

La Riva, Juliet

10

HDA

NT

59.64

20

Hoyt, Preslie

9

HDA

NT

1:06.91

21

Tolbert, Eve

10

BRID

NT

1:09.15

22

Beynon, Stella

9

BRID

NT

1:11.59

--

Monahan, Juliet

12

NNA

NT

NS

--

Wright, Johanna

10

SBSS

NT

NS

--

Sekhon, Misha

11

BRID

NT

NS

 

Girls 9-99 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Nguyen, Venice

12

NNA

NT

1:14.67

2

Kincaid, Ginnie

10

NNA

1:42.07

1:23.07

3

McMillin, Shayne

10

NNA

NT

1:23.61

4

Demitropoulos, Avery

11

SBSS

NT

1:24.82

5

Hill, Ava

11

NNA

NT

1:33.87

6

Ho, Emily

10

BRID

NT

1:43.25

7

Moss, Macy

10

TAHO

NT

1:59.94

 

Girls 9-99 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

 

===============================================================================

1

Nguyen, Venice

12

NNA

NT

18.09

2

Walker, Kaylin

14

NNA

NT

18.80

3

Cherry, Alexandria

12

SBSS

NT

22.20

4

Gustavson, Sonia

11

NNA

NT

23.27

5

Ochoa, Hailey

9

SBSS

NT

25.37

6

Schulz, Avery

9

SBSS

NT

25.81

7

Kyler, Brooklyn

9

SBSS

31.01

27.51

8

Villacorta, Luna

9

SBSS

NT

28.78

9

La Riva, Juliet

10

HDA

NT

29.08

10

McMillin, Patty

10

BRID

NT

29.35

11

Bedard, Elizabeth

10

NNA

NT

29.59

12

Sekhon, Misha

11

BRID

NT

30.81

13

Hoyt, Preslie

9

HDA

NT

32.34

14

Tolbert, Eve

10

BRID

NT

36.15

15

Tayler, Madeline

9

LOS

NT

43.56

--

Sekhon, Misha

10

NNA

NT

NS

 

Girls 9-99 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Walker, Kaylin

14

NNA

NT

40.65

2

Martinez, Aliye

11

SBSS

43.87

41.97

3

McMillin, Shayne

10

NNA

NT

42.75

4

Geis, Ciara

12

SBSS

NT

45.20

5

Markesen, Enilie

11

SBSS

NT

45.50

6

Miller, Daisy

10

SBSS

NT

46.33

7

Kincaid, Ginnie

10

NNA

NT

49.78

8

Moss, Macy

10

TAHO

NT

51.03

9

Foster, Josie

11

SBSS

NT

51.26

10

Ho, Olivia

11

BRID

NT

54.39

11

Mack, Anna

10

SBSS

NT

54.67

12

Huff, Olivia

10

SBSS

NT

57.00

13

La Riva, Juliet

10

HDA

NT

1:00.34

14

Beynon, Stella

9

BRID

NT

1:03.38

--

Wright, Johanna

10

SBSS

NT

NS

--

Monahan, Juliet

12

NNA

NT

NS

 

Girls 9-99 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Stander, Natalie

11

NNA

NT

22.25

2

Scinto, Emma

11

NNA

NT

25.09

3

Mack, Anna

10

SBSS

NT

25.25

4

Gustavson, Sonia

11

NNA

NT

26.46

5

Bedard, Elizabeth

10

NNA

NT

28.37

6

Ochoa, Hailey

9

SBSS

NT

29.09

7

Westmont, Sara

12

NNA

NT

30.03

8

Salcedo, Sicilia

10

TAHO

NT

31.00

9

Schulz, Avery

9

SBSS

NT

31.28

10

Villacorta, Luna

9

SBSS

NT

31.40

11

Kyler, Brooklyn

9

SBSS

48.59

36.26

12

Tayler, Madeline

9

LOS

NT

49.09

 

Girls 9-99 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1Nguyen,Venice           12NNA                      NT      41.30

 

2

Kellerman, Isabel

11

SBSS

49.40

45.37

3

Walker, Kaylin

14

NNA

NT

46.19

4

Cronin, Tatum

12

SBSS

49.36

47.02

5

Kincaid, Ginnie

10

NNA

51.22

47.60

6

Markesen, Enilie

11

SBSS

NT

54.01

7

Scinto, Emma

11

NNA

NT

55.51

8

Cherry, Alexandria

12

SBSS

NT

55.91

9

Weaver, Reagan

11

SBSS

NT

56.40

10

Hill, Ava

11

NNA

NT

56.83

11

Huff, Olivia

10

SBSS

NT

1:00.47

12

Miller, Daisy

10

SBSS

NT

1:00.66

13

Hart, Kylah

10

SBSS

NT

1:01.53

14

Bedard, Elizabeth

10

NNA

NT

1:01.96

15

Ho, Emily

10

BRID

NT

1:06.13

16

Salcedo, Sicilia

10

TAHO

NT

1:06.67

17

McCarty, Keoni

9

BRID

NT

1:07.34

18

Sekhon, Misha

11

BRID

NT

1:07.81

19

Ho, Olivia

11

BRID

NT

1:08.19

20

Tolbert, Eve

10

BRID

NT

1:08.57

21

Foster, Josie

11

SBSS

NT

1:14.72

22

McMillin, Patty

10

BRID

NT

1:17.96

--

Sekhon, Misha

10

NNA

NT

NS

--

Monahan, Juliet

12

NNA

NT

NS

 

Girls 9-99 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Stander, Natalie

11

NNA

NT

18.93

2

Weaver, Reagan

11

SBSS

NT

20.90

3

Hill, Ava

11

NNA

NT

21.13

4

Ragan, Sammy

11

NNA

NT

21.19

5

McCarty, Keoni

9

BRID

NT

21.34

6

Hart, Kylah

10

SBSS

NT

22.01

7

Beynon, Stella

9

BRID

NT

40.08

 

Girls 9-99 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Demitropoulos,

Avery

11

SBSS

NT

43.00

2

Wiese, Rebecca

 

11

SBSS

NT

43.31

3

Geis, Ciara

 

12

SBSS

NT

47.85

4

Miller, Daisy

 

10

SBSS

NT

52.47

--

McMillin, Patty

 

10

BRID

NT

NS

--

Wright, Johanna

 

10

SBSS

NT

NS

 

Girls 9-99 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Nguyen, Venice

12

NNA

NT

1:25.84

2

Walker, Kaylin

14

NNA

NT

1:32.46

3

Kellerman, Isabel

11

SBSS

1:38.45

1:36.70

4

Demitropoulos, Avery

11

SBSS

1:40.02

1:37.00

5

McMillin, Shayne

10

NNA

NT

1:37.90

6

Martinez, Aliye

11

SBSS

1:39.94

1:39.73

7

Cronin, Tatum

12

SBSS

1:46.47

1:41.20

8

Wiese, Rebecca

11

SBSS

NT

1:42.11

9

Scinto, Emma

11

NNA

NT

1:47.97

10

Ho, Emily

10

BRID

NT

2:04.78

 

11 Moss, Macy

10 TAHO

NT

2:06.87

12 Weaver, Reagan

11 SBSS

NT

2:10.00

 

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Moss, Walker

8

TAHO

NT

20.87

2

Spevak, AJ

8

NNA

NT

21.44

3

Tortelli, Auro

7

SBSS

26.16

24.13

4

Ault, Isaac

7

LOS

NT

27.46

5

Brautigam, Parker

6

NNA

39.76

32.07

6

Talanoa, Ezekiel

6

LOS

NT

32.44

7

Chisholm, Chance

5

NNA

NT

33.00

8

Goodnight, Henry

6

SBSS

NT

43.20

9

Tolbert, Jamie

5

NNA

NT

45.86

--

Cunterini, Johnny

7

LOS

NT

NS

--

Van Der Wall, Caleb

8

SBSS

NT

NS

 

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Hankla, Cael

8

NNA

1:04.31

48.25

2

Jakubos, Alix

6

NNA

NT

50.63

3

Salcedo, Roman

8

TAHO

NT

54.47

4

Ganger, Nathan

8

SBSS

NT

1:01.20

5

Tolbert, Jamie

5

NNA

NT

1:59.26

--

Clark, Devin

8

LOS

1:08.00

NS

 

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1 Condon, Max

8 NNA

1:36.19

1:29.38

2 Hankla, Cael

8 NNA

2:25.46

1:45.39

 

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Hankla, Cael

8

NNA

NT

25.18

2

Tortelli, Auro

7

SBSS

32.97

28.50

3

Brautigam, Parker

6

NNA

42.51

32.22

4

Ault, Isaac

7

LOS

NT

33.06

5

Goodnight, Henry

6

SBSS

NT

35.68

6

Chisholm, Chance

5

NNA

NT

37.78

7

Talanoa, Ezekiel

6

LOS

NT

44.70

8

Tolbert, Jamie

5

NNA

NT

52.22

--

Van Der Wall, Caleb

8

SBSS

NT

NS

--

Clark, Devin

8

LOS

45.00

NS

--

Cunterini, Johnny

7

LOS

NT

NS

 

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Condon, Max

8

NNA

50.15

47.01

2

Jakubos, Alix

6

NNA

NT

55.80

3

Ganger, Nathan

8

SBSS

NT

1:04.79

 

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Hankla, Cael

8

NNA

NT

30.13

2

Tortelli, Auro

7

SBSS

35.41

31.94

3

Cunterini, Johnny

7

LOS

NT

40.63

--

Van Der Wall, Caleb

8

SBSS

NT

NS

--

Jakubos, Alix

6

NNA

NT

NS

--

Clark, Devin

8

LOS

43.00

NS

 

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Condon, Max

8

NNA

44.29

51.35

2

Moss, Walker

8

TAHO

NT

1:03.26

3

Ganger, Nathan

8

SBSS

NT

1:14.47

4

Salcedo, Roman

8

TAHO

NT

1:17.00

 

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Salcedo, Roman

8

TAHO

NT

33.16

2

Ault, Isaac

7

LOS

NT

34.81

3

Brautigam, Parker

6

NNA

NT

44.40

 

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1 Condon, Max

8 NNA

54.13

52.87

-- Ganger, Nathan

 

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM

8 SBSS

NT

NS

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

=============================================================================== 1Condon,Max                         8NNA                 1:40.22    1:40.00

 

Boys 9-99 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Clark, Dawson

10

LOS

25.00

19.51

2

Farrimond, Bear

10

LOS

NT

22.62

3

Erickson, Asa

9

LOS

29.00

24.10

--

Farrell, Jackson

10

SBSS

NT

NS

--

Erikson, Asa

9

LOS

29.00

NS

 

Boys 9-99 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Hall, Zayne

12

HDA

31.71

30.15

2

Condon, Charles

10

NNA

37.09

35.69

3

Price, Logan

9

NNA

50.26

43.69

4

Goodnight, Colby

10

SBSS

NT

45.96

5

McIntosh, Gile

10

SBSS

46.00

47.70

6

Nava, Vincent

12

NNA

NT

49.50

 

7

Borja, Dominic

9

NNA

57.03

51.38

8

Parilla Rojas, Adrian

9

NNA

1:45.54

51.58

9

Martucci, Jayce

11

SBSS

NT

56.50

10

Vuong, Michael

9

BRID

NT

58.78

11

Rassuchine, Karl

12

NNA

NT

1:04.66

 

Boys 9-99 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Gonzalez, Adrian

12

NNA

NT

1:09.43

2

Condon, Charles

10

NNA

1:23.19

1:17.21

3

Borja, Dominic

9

NNA

NT

1:47.09

4

Parilla Rojas, Adrian

9

NNA

49.47

1:48.31

 

Boys 9-99 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

McIntosh, Gile

10

SBSS

23.33

23.84

2

Borja, Dominic

9

NNA

NT

24.52

3

Erikson, Asa

9

LOS

34.00

25.12

4

Farrimond, Bear

10

LOS

NT

27.38

5

Nava, Vincent

12

NNA

NT

29.46

--

Erickson, Asa

9

LOS

34.00

NS

--

Farrell, Jackson

10

SBSS

NT

NS

 

Boys 9-99 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Condon, Charles

10

NNA

40.15

37.12

2

Hall, Zayne

12

HDA

37.44

37.15

3

Gonzalez, Adrian

12

NNA

NT

40.15

4

Parilla Rojas, Adrian

9

NNA

49.24

51.00

5

Clark, Dawson

10

LOS

NT

51.02

6

Borja, Dominic

9

NNA

NT

57.70

7

Martucci, Jayce

11

SBSS

NT

1:07.31

8

Rassuchine, Karl

12

NNA

NT

1:10.50

--

Wiese, Robert Owen

13

SBSS

NT

NS

 

Boys 9-99 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Nava, Vincent

12

NNA

NT

27.60

2

Erikson, Asa

9

LOS

33.00

28.23

3

Borja, Dominic

9

NNA

NT

30.63

4

Farrimond, Bear

10

LOS

NT

31.69

--

Erickson, Asa

9

LOS

33.00

NS

 

Boys 9-99 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Hall, Zayne

12

HDA

48.18

48.47

2

Price, Logan

9

NNA

1:04.30

52.80

3

Clark, Dawson

10

LOS

1:10.00

54.76

4

Goodnight, Colby

10

SBSS

NT

58.58

5

McIntosh, Gile

10

SBSS

57.00

1:01.54

6

Vuong, Michael

9

BRID

NT

1:15.39

 

7 Martucci, Jayce

11 SBSS

NT

1:23.78

8 Rassuchine, Karl

12 NNA

NT

1:57.70

 

Boys 9-99 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Price, Logan

9

NNA

NT

23.63

2

Vuong, Michael

9

BRID

NT

26.70

--

Farrell, Jackson

10

SBSS

NT

NS

 

Boys 9-99 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Wiese, Robert Owen

13

SBSS

NT

39.50

2

Hall, Zayne

12

HDA

38.26

39.51

3

Condon, Charles

10

NNA

47.13

42.85

 

Boys 9-99 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

Name                    AgeTeam                   Seed     Finals

===============================================================================

1

Hall, Zayne

12

HDA

1:29.82

1:24.66

2

Gonzalez, Adrian

12

NNA

NT

1:25.64

3

Condon, Charles

10

NNA

1:30.22

1:31.72

4

Wiese, Robert Owen

13

SBSS

NT

1:38.46

5

Goodnight, Colby

10

SBSS

NT

2:02.00