Background-image
Partners
Oshkosh+YMCA
Neenah+Papers
Aurora+Health+Care
Dublins
Sadoff
Neenah+Foundry
LifeCycleInvestments
ProGea
Travel+Leader
Nofke+Lumber
RemleyLaw
BrandBags
Schenck
Badger+Mill+ply
Scrip
YMCA+Swimming+%2F+Diving
Finis
Speedo
All+American+Aquatics
This Week - June 10

This Week – June 10

 

First week of our summer schedule

 

Sign-ups

  1. Bird Bath – July 5-7 – DEADLINE June 16

  2. Wisconsin Dells (Go to TEAM FUNCTION tab) – DEADLINE July 8

  3. Small groups for Dolphin and Bronze – Tuesday and Thursday 5:15-5:45 PM OR 5:45-6:15 PM

     

    Monday

    G             8:00-10:30 AM – Taylor Park – Fond du Lac

    S              8:00-10:30 AM – Taylor Park – Fond du Lac (State level swimmers)

    D             4:00-5:00 PM – 20th

    B             4:00-5:00 PM -20th

    S              4:45-6:15 PM – 20th

    G             4:45-6:45 PM – 20th

     

    Tuesday

                    G             5:45-7:15 AM – 20th

                    S1           5:45-7:15 AM – 20th

                    D             Small groups – sign-up online 5:15-5:45 PM or 5:45-6:15 PM – 20th

                    B             Small groups – sign-up online 5:15-5:45 PM or 5:45-6:15 PM – 20th

                    S              6:15-8:00 PM – 20th

                    G             6:15-8:00 PM – 20th

     

    Wednesday

    G             8:00-10:30 AM – Taylor Park – Fond du Lac

    S              8:00-10:30 AM – Taylor Park – Fond du Lac (State level swimmers)

    D             4:00-5:00 PM – 20th

    B             4:00-5:00 PM -20th

    S              4:45-6:15 PM – 20th

    G             4:45-6:45 PM – 20th

     

    Thursday

                    G             5:45-7:15 AM – 20th

                    S1           5:45-7:15 AM – 20th

                    D             Small groups – sign-up online 5:15-5:45 PM or 5:45-6:15 PM – 20th

                    B             Small groups – sign-up online 5:15-5:45 PM or 5:45-6:15 PM – 20th

                    S              6:15-8:00 PM – 20th

                    G             6:15-8:00 PM – 20th

     

    Friday

                    D             8:00-9:00 AM – 20th

                    B             8:00-9:00 AM – 20th

                    S              2:00-4:00 PM – 20th

                    G             2:00-4:00 PM – 20th

     

    Saturday

                    Summer Classic – Erb Park in Appleton

                    11+O Warm-up 7 AM

                    10+U Warm-up TBA

                    Finals Warm-up TBA