A meet Line-up

Tigers - Below is the Line-up for this Saturday's AWAY A-Meet at Darnestown Swim and Racquet Club (15004 Spring Meadows Dr).  If you are on the roster but cannot attend please email Kelly asap so we can find a replacement.

  • Swimmers meet at Glenwood at 7:20am to decorate cars/caravan. Meet starts at 9am.
  • If you want to meet us at Darnestown, email Kelly and meet us in their parking lot 8am.

Augusty, Alexander Edward (7)
# 5 Boy 8 & Under 25 Free
# 39 Boy 8 & Under 25 Fly

Becker, Lara Claire (14)
# 10 Girl 13-14 50 Free
# 36 Girl 13-14 50 Breast

Becker, Mariel Nora (12)
# 12 Girl 11-12 50 Free
# 24 Girl 11-12 50 Back
# 34 Girl 11-12 50 Breast

Benson, Molly Jean (16)
# 28 Girl 15-18 100 Medley
# 38 Girl 15-18 100 Breast
# 48 Girl 15-18 50 Fly

Blumenthal, Leora Rosalie (10)
# 32 Girl 9-10 25 Breast

Bonomo, Nicholas Michael (14)
# 9 Boy 13-14 50 Free

Bowman, Jack Stephen (16)
# 13 Boy 15-18 100 Free
# 21 Boy 15-18 100 Back
# 27 Boy 15-18 100 Medley
# 47 Boy 15-18 50 Fly
# 3 Boy Open 200 Medley Relay A

Bowman, Max Wilson (14)
# 9 Boy 13-14 50 Free
# 15 Boy 13-14 100 Medley
# 35 Boy 13-14 50 Breast
# 45 Boy 13-14 50 Fly

Bowman, Paige Elizabeth (8)
# 6 Girl 8 & Under 25 Free
# 18 Girl 8 & Under 25 Back
# 40 Girl 8 & Under 25 Fly

Bressler, Anna Mira (12)
# 12 Girl 11-12 50 Free
# 34 Girl 11-12 50 Breast
# 44 Girl 11-12 50 Fly

Bruckwick, Thomas Francis (13)
# 9 Boy 13-14 50 Free

Butler, Adelaide J (7)
# 6 Girl 8 & Under 25 Free
# 30 Girl 8 & Under 25 Breast

Carnell, Donovan James (12)
# 11 Boy 11-12 50 Free
# 23 Boy 11-12 50 Back
# 43 Boy 11-12 50 Fly

Carnell, Morgan Elizabeth (15)
# 14 Girl 15-18 100 Free
# 22 Girl 15-18 100 Back
# 4 Girl Open 200 Medley Relay B

Chiu, Lauren Andao (10)
# 8 Girl 9-10 50 Free
# 32 Girl 9-10 25 Breast
# 42 Girl 9-10 25 Fly

Davies, Alexander William (14)
# 25 Boy 13-14 50 Back

Davies, Evan David (14)
# 9 Boy 13-14 50 Free
# 25 Boy 13-14 50 Back

Davies, Olivia Jordan (10)
# 8 Girl 9-10 50 Free

Davis, Nathaniel James (8)
# 5 Boy 8 & Under 25 Free
# 39 Boy 8 & Under 25 Fly

Dees, Emerson S (7)
# 5 Boy 8 & Under 25 Free
# 17 Boy 8 & Under 25 Back
# 29 Boy 8 & Under 25 Breast

Diaz, Amelia Rose (14)
# 10 Girl 13-14 50 Free
# 16 Girl 13-14 100 Medley
# 26 Girl 13-14 50 Back
# 46 Girl 13-14 50 Fly

Drayne, Bridget Elizabeth (11)
# 12 Girl 11-12 50 Free

duLac, Miles Maxwell (10)
# 1 Boy 12 & Under 100 Medley
# 7 Boy 9-10 50 Free
# 19 Boy 9-10 25 Back
# 31 Boy 9-10 25 Breast

Farber, Ruby M (17)
# 14 Girl 15-18 100 Free
# 38 Girl 15-18 100 Breast
# 4 Girl Open 200 Medley Relay B

Ford, Celia Talora (16)
# 14 Girl 15-18 100 Free
# 22 Girl 15-18 100 Back
# 28 Girl 15-18 100 Medley
# 48 Girl 15-18 50 Fly
# 4 Girl Open 200 Medley Relay A

Frank, Ryan Landis (14)
# 9 Boy 13-14 50 Free
# 25 Boy 13-14 50 Back
# 45 Boy 13-14 50 Fly

Garvey, John Glynn (12)
# 1 Boy 12 & Under 100 Medley
# 23 Boy 11-12 50 Back
# 33 Boy 11-12 50 Breast
# 43 Boy 11-12 50 Fly

Garvey, Mary Guadalupe (14)
# 10 Girl 13-14 50 Free
# 16 Girl 13-14 100 Medley
# 36 Girl 13-14 50 Breast

Giebel, Shay Catherine (8)
# 30 Girl 8 & Under 25 Breast

Ginter, William Theodore (16)
# 13 Boy 15-18 100 Free
# 37 Boy 15-18 100 Breast
# 3 Boy Open 200 Medley Relay B

Hermans, Samantha Ladd (17)
# 4 Girl Open 200 Medley Relay B

House, Amelie Marie (14)
# 10 Girl 13-14 50 Free
# 26 Girl 13-14 50 Back

Hur, Lucy B. (9)
# 8 Girl 9-10 50 Free

Hur, Phoebe Elizabeth (7)
# 6 Girl 8 & Under 25 Free
# 30 Girl 8 & Under 25 Breast
# 40 Girl 8 & Under 25 Fly

Kahvecioglu, Julide Ayda (7)
# 6 Girl 8 & Under 25 Free
# 18 Girl 8 & Under 25 Back

Kahvecioglu, Kaan Demir (10)
# 7 Boy 9-10 50 Free

Laas, Bridget Ann (18)
# 14 Girl 15-18 100 Free
# 22 Girl 15-18 100 Back
# 28 Girl 15-18 100 Medley
# 48 Girl 15-18 50 Fly
# 4 Girl Open 200 Medley Relay A

Lawlor, Molly Jayne (7)
# 6 Girl 8 & Under 25 Free

Lopez, Michael J (11)
# 11 Boy 11-12 50 Free

Majarowitz, Keira Noel (10)
# 8 Girl 9-10 50 Free
# 20 Girl 9-10 25 Back
# 42 Girl 9-10 25 Fly

Manuel, Drew NJ (12)
# 11 Boy 11-12 50 Free
# 33 Boy 11-12 50 Breast

McCaffrey, Sean Ryan (17)
# 21 Boy 15-18 100 Back
# 37 Boy 15-18 100 Breast
# 3 Boy Open 200 Medley Relay A

McGovern, Ryan P (16)
# 13 Boy 15-18 100 Free
# 21 Boy 15-18 100 Back
# 27 Boy 15-18 100 Medley
# 3 Boy Open 200 Medley Relay A

Miller, Lili Elisabeth (12)
# 2 Girl 12 & Under 100 Medley
# 12 Girl 11-12 50 Free
# 24 Girl 11-12 50 Back
# 44 Girl 11-12 50 Fly

Miller, Sophie Rose (10)
# 8 Girl 9-10 50 Free
# 20 Girl 9-10 25 Back
# 32 Girl 9-10 25 Breast

Minkoff, Asher W (15)
# 13 Boy 15-18 100 Free
# 3 Boy Open 200 Medley Relay B

Mitchell, Luke Rawson (16)
# 13 Boy 15-18 100 Free
# 3 Boy Open 200 Medley Relay B

Morford, Grace E (13)
# 36 Girl 13-14 50 Breast

Morford, Melanie E (15)
# 14 Girl 15-18 100 Free
# 38 Girl 15-18 100 Breast
# 4 Girl Open 200 Medley Relay A

Mulholland, Quinlan Anthony (11)
# 11 Boy 11-12 50 Free

Niemczuk, John Ryan (18)
# 13 Boy 15-18 100 Free
# 27 Boy 15-18 100 Medley
# 37 Boy 15-18 100 Breast
# 47 Boy 15-18 50 Fly
# 3 Boy Open 200 Medley Relay A

Robelen, Theodore J. (10)
# 19 Boy 9-10 25 Back
# 41 Boy 9-10 25 Fly

Roddin, Rachel Anne (8)
# 6 Girl 8 & Under 25 Free
# 18 Girl 8 & Under 25 Back
# 40 Girl 8 & Under 25 Fly

Romero, Claudia Evans (12)
# 34 Girl 11-12 50 Breast

Rosenfield, Matteo Menin (10)
# 7 Boy 9-10 50 Free
# 19 Boy 9-10 25 Back

Rubin, Sonya L (13)
# 10 Girl 13-14 50 Free
# 16 Girl 13-14 100 Medley
# 26 Girl 13-14 50 Back
# 46 Girl 13-14 50 Fly

Schoch, Samuel M (9)
# 7 Boy 9-10 50 Free
# 41 Boy 9-10 25 Fly

Schoch, William E (8)
# 5 Boy 8 & Under 25 Free
# 17 Boy 8 & Under 25 Back
# 29 Boy 8 & Under 25 Breast

Schrebler, Ella (14)
# 10 Girl 13-14 50 Free
# 46 Girl 13-14 50 Fly

Schrebler, Olivia Cate (16)
# 4 Girl Open 200 Medley Relay B

Schwartz, Katherine McEwen (15)
# 14 Girl 15-18 100 Free
# 4 Girl Open 200 Medley Relay A

Shaffer, Aidan Hannigan (14)
# 9 Boy 13-14 50 Free
# 15 Boy 13-14 100 Medley
# 35 Boy 13-14 50 Breast
# 45 Boy 13-14 50 Fly

Shaffer, Jack Edward (12)
# 11 Boy 11-12 50 Free
# 33 Boy 11-12 50 Breast

Shaffer, Liam Murphy (18)
# 47 Boy 15-18 50 Fly
# 3 Boy Open 200 Medley Relay B

Simpson, Thomas Parmelee (8)
# 5 Boy 8 & Under 25 Free
# 29 Boy 8 & Under 25 Breast

Smith, Brendan Theodore (8)
# 5 Boy 8 & Under 25 Free
# 17 Boy 8 & Under 25 Back
# 39 Boy 8 & Under 25 Fly

Smith, Summer Lee (11)
# 2 Girl 12 & Under 100 Medley
# 12 Girl 11-12 50 Free
# 24 Girl 11-12 50 Back
# 44 Girl 11-12 50 Fly

Stillman, Maeve Mia (11)
# 2 Girl 12 & Under 100 Medley
# 12 Girl 11-12 50 Free

Tofilon, Matthew Patrick (9)
# 7 Boy 9-10 50 Free
# 31 Boy 9-10 25 Breast

Tymon, Rylee Catherine (10)
# 8 Girl 9-10 50 Free
# 20 Girl 9-10 25 Back
# 42 Girl 9-10 25 Fly

Windt, Aleksander Joshua (10)
# 7 Boy 9-10 50 Free
# 31 Boy 9-10 25 Breast
# 41 Boy 9-10 25 Fly

Windt, Jonathan Jakub (12)
# 1 Boy 12 & Under 100 Medley
# 11 Boy 11-12 50 Free
# 23 Boy 11-12 50 Back
# 43 Boy 11-12 50 Fly

Zenick, Joshua Gabriel (14)
# 15 Boy 13-14 100 Medley
# 35 Boy 13-14 50 Breast