Background-image
Partners
LEAP+Level+2
TeamUnify
Hy+Tek
USA+Swimming+Safe+Sport
2020 Meet Schedule
         

Date

Meet Info

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

January

 

 

 

 

11-12

Gulliver Invite @ Gulliver (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

18

Sizzler @ Sunrise (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

24-26

Tiger Shark @ Martin County (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

24-26

TYR Invite @ SOFLO (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

24-26

Scotty Invite @ St Andrews (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

31-2

Mile By Moonlight @ Boca Raton (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

February

 

 

 

 

1

Open Invite @ North Miami (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

7

Sizzler @ YSF Weston (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

7-8

14 & Under Panther Invite @ Pine Crest (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

7-8

Sectional Qualifier @ Plantation (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

7-9

Matt Mounts Invite @ Wellington (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

8-9

Invite @ Coral Springs (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

14-16

Winter Invite @ Gulliver (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

22-23

Dade BC Champs @ MACM (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

22-23

Broward BC Champs @ Sunrise (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

22-23

Palm Beach BC Champs @ North Palm Beach

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

28-1

South BB Champs @ SOFLOL

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

28-1

North BB Champs @ Lake Lytal

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

March

 

 

 

 

5-8

South Sectionals @ Plantation (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

6

Sizzler @ YSF Weston (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

13-15

Junior Olympics @ Coral Springs (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

20-22

Senior Champs @ SOFLO (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

April

 

 

 

 

4

Shark Developmental @ SOFLO (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

11

Friday Night Races @ Lake Lytal (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

18

Open Invite @ North Miami (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

18

TYR Developmental @ SOFLO (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

18

Nicholas Dworet Sprint @ TS Aquatics (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

24

Sizzler @ Sunrise (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

24-26

Invite @ MACM (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

24-26

Open @ Coral Springs (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

24-26

Dragon LC Spring @ Jupiter (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

25-26

Jon Olson Invite @ Florida Keys (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

May

 

 

 

 

1-3

IMX/IMR Challenge @ Sunrise (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

1

Sizzler @ TS Aquatics (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

9

Panther IMX @ Pine Crest (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

15-17

Spring Invite @ Wellington (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

22-24

Summer Invite @ Gulliver (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

22

Sizzler @ MACM (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

23-24

Barracudas Distance @ YSF Weston (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

29

Friday Night Races @ Lake Lytal (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

June

 

 

 

 

6

Invite @ North Miami (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

6-7

NPB Summer Kickoff @ Plantation (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

12

Sizzler @ MACM (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

12-14

Michael Lohberg @ Coral Springs (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

19-21

SFTL International @ NOVA (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

20

Dragon SC Summer Invite @ Jupiter (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

21

Key West Invite @ Bone Island (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

26

Sizzler @ TS Aquatics (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

26-28

14 & Under Invite @ Boca Raton (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

30-1

Palm Beach BC Champs @ Wellington (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

30-1

Broward BC Champs @ YSF Weston (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

30-1

Dade BC Champs @ TBA (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

July

 

 

 

 

10-12

North BB Champs @ NPB/Plantation (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

10-12

South BB Champs @ TBA (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

16-19

Junior Olympics @ NPB/Martin County (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

23-26

Senior Champs @ Corals Springs (LCM)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

August

 

 

 

 

22

TYR Sizzler & Developmental @ SOFLO (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

28

Invite @ MACM (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

28

WOW Summer Meet @ Wellington (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

29-30

Sprint Meet @ NPB (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

September

 

 

 

 

4-6

Open @ Coral Springs (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

5

Dragon SC Fall Invite @ Jupiter (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

5

Pentathlon @ Bone Island (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

12

Open @ North Miami (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

12-13

Michael Fish Memorial @ YSF Weston (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

13

Neptune Challenge @ St Andrews (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

18-19

Open @ Plantation (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

18-20

Sizzler/Open @ Sunrise (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

 

19-20

Dick Wells Memorial @ Martin County (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

October

 

 

 

 

2-4

TYR Distance @ SOFLO (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

9

Sizzler @ Sunrise (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

10-11

June Woolger Invite @ Sunrise (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

9-11

Mike Horgan Invite @ Lake Lytal (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

18-21

Fall Invite @ Gulliver (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

November

 

 

 

 

20-21

Last Chance @ SOFLO (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

21

Ruby Horgan Invite @ MACM (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

21-22

Invite @ Coral Springs (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

21-22

Last Chance @ NPB (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

December

 

 

 

 

5

PBC Santa & Open Invite @ Lake Lytal (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

6

Dade County Sprint @ North Miami

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

10-13

Winter Champs @ Plantation (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results

18-20

Holiday Champs @ Sunrise (SCY)

TM Entry File

PDF Results

TM Results