Background-image
Partners and Links
Florida+Swimming
USA+Swimming
speedo
US+Masters+Swimming
Amazon+Smile
SWIM+OUTLET
Foot+%26+Ankle+Centers+of+Charlotte+County
Zoomers
Charlotte+County+Parks+and+Recreation
Join+USA+swimming
Total+Team+Wares
Pinch+A+Penny-+PG
Harbor+Medical+Group
CCS Fall Invite Time Improvements

 

Improvement Report
  CCS Fall Classic
Meet Date:  09/28/2019
Location:  Punta Gorda, FL
Report Date:  09/30/2019


 

Athlete Name Age Gen Event P/F/T Place Points Time Base
Line
Improvement New Best Cut Time Standard
Admire, Maddison 8 F 10 & Under 50 Free F 30   1:03.92Y        
Admire, Maddison     8 & Under 25 Back F 20   36.53Y        
Admire, Maddison     8 & Under 25 Free F 21   30.59Y        
Aspiolea, Karolyn 15 F Open 100 Back F 10   1:20.98Y 1:22.51Y -1.53    
Aspiolea, Karolyn     Open 100 Free F 8   1:09.18Y 1:12.49Y -3.31    
Aspiolea, Karolyn     Open 200 Back F 2   2:50.06Y        
Aspiolea, Karolyn     Open 50 Free F 15   31.44Y 32.75Y -1.31    
Baublis, Jackson 11 M 11-12 200 Free F 8   3:19.28Y        
Baublis, Jackson     11-12 50 Back F 7   46.40Y 46.31Y 0.09    
Baublis, Jackson     11-12 50 Breast F 7   50.90Y 48.52Y 2.38    
Baublis, Jackson     Open 100 Free F 17   1:34.29Y 1:43.67Y -9.38    
Baublis, Lincoln 10 M 10 & Under 200 Free F 12   3:59.32Y 3:54.67Y 4.65    
Baublis, Lincoln     10 & Under 50 Free F 20   49.96Y 48.03Y 1.93    
Baublis, Lincoln     Open 100 Back F 9   1:48.05Y        
Baublis, Lincoln     Open 100 Breast F 12   2:04.33Y        
Baublis, Macabe 10 M 10 & Under 200 Free F 11   3:55.20Y 4:39.84Y -44.64    
Baublis, Macabe     10 & Under 50 Back F 17   56.98Y 56.67Y 0.31    
Baublis, Macabe     Open 100 Breast F 10   2:03.09Y 2:03.82Y -0.73    
Baublis, Macabe     Open 100 Free F 20   1:55.28Y 2:03.07Y -7.79    
Dermer, Kaitlyn 15 F Open 100 Back F 18   1:26.85Y 1:28.95Y -2.10    
Dermer, Kaitlyn     Open 100 Free F 10   1:11.29Y 1:07.38Y 3.91    
Dermer, Kaitlyn     Open 200 Free F 6   2:28.69Y 2:25.71Y 2.98    
Dermer, Kaitlyn     Open 50 Free F 18   31.77Y 30.87Y 0.90    
Dill, Jaxson 7 M 10 & Under 50 Back F 23   1:04.47Y 1:07.05Y -2.58    
Dill, Jaxson     10 & Under 50 Free F 23   52.41Y 51.77Y 0.64    
Dill, Jaxson     8 & Under 25 Breast F 9   34.41Y 44.69Y -10.28    
Dill, Jaxson     8 & Under 25 Fly F 5   31.37Y 35.24Y -3.87    
Flood, Ivy 7 F 8 & Under 25 Back F 18   35.52Y 31.05Y 4.47    
Flood, Ivy     8 & Under 25 Free F 27   35.46Y 32.11Y 3.35    
Frederick, Wednesday 13 F Open 100 Free F 9   1:10.46Y 1:08.94Y 1.52    
Frederick, Wednesday     Open 200 Back F 3   2:52.61Y        
Frederick, Wednesday     Open 50 Free F 16   31.48Y 30.36Y 1.12    
Gray, Evan 7 M 10 & Under 50 Free F 28   1:17.38Y 1:06.92Y 10.46    
Gray, Evan     8 & Under 25 Back F 12   30.66Y        
Gray, Evan     8 & Under 25 Breast F 16   43.92Y 41.18Y 2.74    
Gray, Evan     8 & Under 25 Free F 18   32.92Y 30.66Y 2.26    
Gray, Kayla 9 F 10 & Under 100 IM F 11   1:45.56Y 1:48.04Y -2.48    
Gray, Kayla     10 & Under 200 Free F 5   3:33.22Y 3:36.80Y -3.58    
Gray, Kayla     10 & Under 50 Breast F 14   56.77Y 56.31Y 0.46    
Gray, Kayla     10 & Under 50 Free F 16   47.50Y 44.22Y 3.28    
Hackenberg, Aliyah 16 F Open 100 Back F 4   1:12.50Y 1:12.41Y 0.09    
Hackenberg, Aliyah     Open 100 Breast F 5   1:21.80Y 1:21.21Y 0.59    
Hackenberg, Aliyah     Open 100 Free F 2   1:02.35Y 59.53Y 2.82    
Hackenberg, Aliyah     Open 50 Free F 3   28.04Y 26.89Y 1.15    
Hackenberg, Brady 12 M 11-12 100 IM F 3   1:22.89Y 1:26.48Y -3.59    
Hackenberg, Brady     11-12 50 Back F 3   35.88Y 37.42Y -1.54    
Hackenberg, Brady     11-12 50 Breast F 3   42.73Y 44.42Y -1.69    
Hackenberg, Brady     11-12 50 Free F 7   31.89Y 30.76Y 1.13    
Jeffcoat, Taegen 11 M 11-12 50 Free F 22   58.20Y        
Jeffcoat, Taegen     Open 100 Free F 21   2:17.27Y        
Kennedy, DeVonte' 10 M 10 & Under 50 Back F 24   1:07.32Y        
Kennedy, DeVonte'     10 & Under 50 Breast F 18   1:32.23Y        
Kennedy, DeVonte'     10 & Under 50 Free F 26   59.08Y        
Knight, Karlie 8 F 10 & Under 50 Back F 15   56.29Y 58.07Y -1.78    
Knight, Karlie     10 & Under 50 Breast F 20   1:05.30Y 1:03.37Y 1.93    
Knight, Karlie     8 & Under 25 Fly F 10   36.65Y        
Knight, Karlie     Open 100 Free F 24   1:51.74Y        
Knott, Abigail 7 F 8 & Under 25 Back F 14   30.46Y 32.52Y -2.06    
Knott, Abigail     8 & Under 25 Breast F 11   39.44Y        
Knott, Abigail     8 & Under 25 Free F 22   30.75Y 32.67Y -1.92    
Lybrand, Stephen 13 M Open 100 Back F 5   1:21.19Y 1:22.61Y -1.42    
Lybrand, Stephen     Open 200 Free F 3   2:30.13Y 2:34.95Y -4.82    
Lybrand, Stephen     Open 50 Free F 19   32.20Y 31.17Y 1.03    
Manta, Robert 14 M Open 100 Back F 6   1:22.82Y 1:20.32Y 2.50    
Manta, Robert     Open 100 Fly F 10   1:30.91Y 1:24.27Y 6.64    
Manta, Robert     Open 200 Back F 4   2:55.07Y 2:51.41Y 3.66    
Manta, Roxana 15 F Open 100 Breast F 1   1:17.54Y 1:15.09Y 2.45    
Manta, Roxana     Open 100 Fly F 3   1:10.18Y 1:07.80Y 2.38    
Manta, Roxana     Open 200 Breast F 1   2:46.59Y 2:47.54Y -0.95    
Manta, Roxana     Open 50 Free F 4   28.27Y 27.31Y 0.96    
Mason, Genavae 9 F 10 & Under 50 Breast F 23   1:10.03Y        
Mason, Genavae     10 & Under 50 Free F 21   52.53Y 1:00.71Y -8.18    
Massie, Caroline 13 F Open 100 Back F 19   1:32.85Y 1:34.46Y -1.61    
Massie, Caroline     Open 100 Free F 17   1:24.17Y 1:25.22Y -1.05    
Massie, Caroline     Open 50 Free F 24   37.38Y 37.18Y 0.20    
McFall, Connor 9 M 10 & Under 50 Back F 22   1:01.69Y        
McFall, Connor     10 & Under 50 Breast F 17   1:21.31Y        
McFall, Connor     10 & Under 50 Free F 27   1:04.76Y        
McFall, Dylan 7 M 8 & Under 25 Back F 13   30.82Y        
McFall, Dylan     8 & Under 25 Free F 11   25.35Y        
Murphy, Aidan 9 M 10 & Under 100 IM F 7   1:49.85Y 1:52.74Y -2.89    
Murphy, Aidan     10 & Under 200 Free F 7   3:07.25Y 3:15.34Y -8.09    
Murphy, Aidan     10 & Under 50 Back F 15   51.16Y 51.32Y -0.16    
Murphy, Aidan     10 & Under 50 Free F 10   39.67Y 37.67Y 2.00    
Murphy, Lillian 12 F 11-12 200 Free F 1   2:10.35Y 2:06.42Y 3.93    
Murphy, Lillian     Open 100 Back F 2   1:10.14Y 1:09.70Y 0.44    
Murphy, Lillian     Open 50 Free F 2   28.00Y 27.78Y 0.22    
Murphy, Lillian     Open 500 Free F 2   5:45.76Y 5:30.88Y 14.88    
Myers, Celina 13 F Open 100 Breast F 2   1:18.71Y 1:18.53Y 0.18    
Myers, Celina     Open 100 Fly F 5   1:12.79Y 1:14.96Y -2.17    
Myers, Celina     Open 200 Breast F 2   2:47.08Y 2:51.60Y -4.52    
Myers, Celina     Open 50 Free F 9   30.07Y 30.11Y -0.04    
Redman, Alexander 6 M 8 & Under 25 Back F 24   51.82Y        
Redman, Alexander     8 & Under 25 Free F 23   40.29Y        
Roy, Kasey 12 F 11-12 100 IM F 9   1:24.82Y 1:30.72Y -5.90    
Roy, Kasey     11-12 50 Breast F 4   47.05Y 54.57Y -7.52    
Roy, Kasey     11-12 50 Free F 3   31.34Y 31.68Y -0.34    
Roy, Kasey     Open 100 Free F 12   1:13.03Y 1:21.10Y -8.07    
Ruperd, Edward 15 M Open 100 Back F 4   1:20.02Y 1:18.95Y 1.07    
Ruperd, Edward     Open 100 Breast F 3   1:25.77Y 1:26.21Y -0.44    
Ruperd, Edward     Open 50 Free F 8   29.79Y 29.93Y -0.14    
Ruperd, Edward     Open 500 Free F 6   6:13.67Y 6:22.10Y -8.43    
Ruperd, Emma 11 F 11-12 50 Back F 7   38.96Y 40.98Y -2.02    
Ruperd, Emma     11-12 50 Free F 4   31.35Y 31.90Y -0.55    
Ruperd, Emma     Open 200 IM F 8   2:58.89Y 3:14.50Y -15.61    
Ruperd, Emma     Open 500 Free F 9   6:33.38Y 6:57.90Y -24.52    
Ruperd, Ethan 13 M Open 100 Breast F 5   1:28.69Y 1:33.64Y -4.95    
Ruperd, Ethan     Open 100 Fly F 5   1:13.40Y 1:13.86Y -0.46    
Ruperd, Ethan     Open 50 Free F 10   30.25Y 28.83Y 1.42    
Ruperd, Ethan     Open 500 Free F 7   6:14.17Y 6:23.86Y -9.69    
Saffran, Carsen 16 F Open 200 Free F 8   2:44.27Y        
Schofield, Philippa 7 F 10 & Under 50 Back F 21   1:01.28Y 1:06.30Y -5.02    
Schofield, Philippa     10 & Under 50 Free F 29   1:00.56Y 1:01.71Y -1.15    
Schofield, Philippa     8 & Under 25 Breast F 12   40.66Y        
Schofield, Philippa     8 & Under 25 Fly F 8   31.34Y        
Scribner, Nathan 11 M 11-12 50 Back F 19   1:19.46Y 1:15.98Y 3.48    
Scribner, Nathan     11-12 50 Breast F 14   1:20.05Y 1:25.59Y -5.54    
Scribner, Nathan     11-12 50 Fly F 10   1:17.69Y        
Scribner, Nathan     11-12 50 Free F 23   58.45Y 58.27Y 0.18    
Slagter, Isabella 11 F 11-12 200 Free F 2   2:21.77Y 2:18.48Y 3.29    
Slagter, Isabella     Open 100 Breast F 14   1:30.25Y 1:29.91Y 0.34    
Slagter, Isabella     Open 100 Free F 5   1:06.33Y 1:06.21Y 0.12    
Slagter, Isabella     Open 50 Free F 13   30.73Y 30.70Y 0.03    
Slorp, Breanna 12 F 11-12 100 IM F 13   1:30.60Y 1:33.75Y -3.15    
Slorp, Breanna     11-12 200 Free F 8   2:45.85Y 2:50.75Y -4.90    
Slorp, Breanna     11-12 50 Fly F 7   41.05Y 45.76Y -4.71    
Slorp, Breanna     Open 500 Free F 12   7:12.13Y        
Slorp, Gage 14 M Open 100 Fly F 3   1:08.07Y 1:22.40Y -14.33    
Slorp, Gage     Open 100 Free F 3   1:00.30Y 1:08.49Y -8.19    
Slorp, Gage     Open 200 IM F 1   2:21.35Y 2:43.72Y -22.37    
Slorp, Gage     Open 400 IM F 1   4:59.63Y        
Stark, Elizabeth 7 F 10 & Under 50 Back F 19   59.46Y 1:04.04Y -4.58    
Stark, Elizabeth     10 & Under 50 Breast F 21   1:06.19Y        
Stark, Elizabeth     10 & Under 50 Free F 24   56.70Y 1:02.07Y -5.37    
Stark, Elizabeth     8 & Under 25 Fly F 6   27.14Y 33.85Y -6.71    
Trapp, Robert 13 M Open 100 Free F 8   1:11.16Y 1:12.64Y -1.48    
Trapp, Robert     Open 200 Free F 5   2:38.94Y 2:34.26Y 4.68    
Trapp, Robert     Open 50 Free F 14   31.34Y 33.36Y -2.02    
Treece, Halle 8 F 10 & Under 100 IM F 13   2:18.59Y 2:20.71Y -2.12    
Treece, Halle     10 & Under 50 Back F 23   1:03.39Y 1:01.60Y 1.79    
Treece, Halle     Open 100 Free F 26   2:07.23Y 1:56.05Y 11.18    
Wentworth, Addison 11 F 11-12 50 Back F 14   58.71Y        
Wentworth, Addison     Open 100 Free F 21   1:37.55Y