Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
Meet Results for CMAC October

Below are our team's results for CMAC October meet held at Costa Mesa, CA   on 10/5 - 10/6/2019

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1A   Women 100 IM  7-10 
  1:32.80Y RED F Cara Chu 9 7   --- -1.30
  1:33.22Y RED F Jina ju 9 8   --- 4.02
  1:34.36Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 10   --- 2.41
  1:40.13Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 12   --- 2.94
  1:40.25Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 9 14   --- -1.33
  1:42.46Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 15   --- 1.57
  1:47.83Y DQ F Katelyn Chiu 8   ---   --- ---   
  2:11.54Y DQ F Sydney Liptak 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  1B   Men 100 IM  7-10 
  1:11.23Y BLU F Benson Her 10 1   --- 0.02
  1:20.30Y BLU F Kurtis Wei 10 2   --- -1.85
  1:20.49Y BLU F Frederick Tran 10 5   --- 0.79
  1:20.62Y BLU F Antonio Liang 10 6   --- 0.24
  1:21.62Y BLU F Kexin Bian 10 8   --- -1.07
  1:24.35Y BLU F Justin Tseng 10 9   --- -1.23
  1:34.41Y RED F Dylan Chang 10 3   --- 2.61
  1:37.37Y WHT F Joshua Benson 9 4   --- -9.40
  1:44.52Y RED F Ethan He 8 6   --- ---   
  1:53.96Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 9   --- -1.05
  1:54.17Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 10   --- 5.05
  1:55.68Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 11   --- ---   
  1:47.14Y DQ F Alex Peng 10   ---   --- ---   
Event #  2D   Men 100 IM  7-8 
  2:01.30Y DQ F Jordan Daher 8   ---   --- ---   
Event #  3A   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    45.44Y BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 2   --- ---   
    47.69Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 5   --- 1.04
    48.10Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 7   --- 1.67
    48.14Y RED F Cara Chu 9 8   --- 0.21
    50.88Y WHT F Emily Chang 9 8   --- -0.71
    52.36Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 11   --- 0.29
    54.20Y RED F Leilani Robles 8 16   --- -8.81
    56.49Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 18   --- 0.14
    57.29Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 8 20   --- 2.71
NS   F Jina ju 9   ---   --- ---   
  1:09.82Y DQ F Sydney Liptak 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  3B   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    40.68Y JAG F Kexin Bian 10 3   --- -2.60
    43.42Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 5   --- 0.80
    44.71Y BLU F Justin Tseng 10 2   --- -1.50
    45.56Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 4   --- -0.54
    46.14Y RED F Antonio Liang 10 5   --- -1.13
    49.78Y RED F Jared Rey 10 3   --- -0.50
    52.11Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 5   --- 1.12
    52.52Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 6   --- 1.30
    53.07Y RED F Ethan He 8 7   --- ---   
    56.13Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 9   --- -6.48
  1:02.40Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 13   --- 1.84
  1:02.56Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 15   --- 0.84
    51.15Y DQ F Cato Hung 10   ---   --- ---   
  1:01.01Y DQ F Alex Peng 10   ---   --- ---   
    55.22Y DQ F Grayson Wang 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  4A   Women 25 Breast  5-6 
    32.91Y WHT F Catherine Fan 6 2 17 ---   
    44.16Y DQ F Grace Wang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event #  4B   Men 25 Breast  5-6 
    34.50Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 2 17 ---   
    46.15Y DQ F Ezekiel Aguilar 5   ---   --- ---   
    58.68Y DQ F Adrian Lee 6   ---   --- ---   
DQ   F Owen Okuno 6   ---   --- ---   
Event #  4C   Women 25 Breast  7-8 
    31.18Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 7 6   --- 1.80
NS   F Kate Baik 8   ---   --- ---   
    34.16Y DQ F Dawn Kim 8   ---   --- ---   
Event #  4D   Men 25 Breast  7-8 
    37.93Y WHT F Donald Lee 7 5   --- ---   
    39.53Y DQ F Malakai Aguilar 7   ---   --- ---   
    34.52Y DQ F Michael Yang 7   ---   --- ---   
Event #  5A   Women 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:26.81Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 4   --- 1.74
  1:41.15Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 9 4   --- -8.33
  1:53.29Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 6   --- ---   
  1:53.56Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 7   --- ---   
Event #  5B   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:12.15Y SuJ0 F Benson Her 10 1   --- 1.00
  1:25.43Y SuJ0 F Frederick Tran 10 4   --- 44.98
  1:32.47Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 2   --- -3.13
  1:55.19Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 2   --- -14.04
  2:12.00Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 3   --- ---   
  2:06.95Y DQ F Grayson Wang 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  6B   Men 50 Back  5-6 
  1:00.34Y DQ F Eddy Zhang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event #  6C   Women 50 Back  7-8 
    48.92Y RED F Doris Wang 7 1   --- ---   
DQ   F Dawn Kim 8   ---   --- ---   
Event #  6D   Men 50 Back  7-8 
    48.70Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 2   --- 2.83
    54.39Y RED F Jordan Daher 8 2   --- 1.03
  1:15.14Y WHT F Michael Yang 7 5   --- ---   
Event #  7A   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    34.02Y RED F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- ---   
    36.98Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 11   --- 2.02
    37.20Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 6   --- -0.53
    38.24Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 9 9   --- 0.22
    38.69Y BLU F Leilani Robles 8 11   --- -0.13
    39.03Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 12   --- -3.13
    39.35Y WHT F Emily Chang 9 15   --- -4.83
    40.46Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 19   --- 0.33
    43.78Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 8 26   --- 0.22
    56.06Y WHT F Sydney Liptak 9 36   --- 4.88
DQ   F Jina ju 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  7B   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    31.95Y SuJO F Kurtis Wei 10 3   --- -0.09
    33.10Y BLU F Antonio Liang 10 6   --- 0.12
    34.25Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 8   --- 0.64
    34.70Y RED F Justin Iskandar 10 9   --- 0.62
    36.27Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 4   --- 0.23
    36.44Y RED F Joshua Benson 9 4   --- -1.61
    39.75Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 13   --- -0.10
    39.79Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 14   --- 0.59
    40.58Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 15   --- 2.97
    44.25Y WHT F Grayson Wang 9 19   --- 0.88
    44.35Y RED F Ethan He 8 20   --- ---   
    46.50Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 23   --- -0.40
    47.66Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 26   --- 4.37
    48.58Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 27   --- 2.99
Event #  8A   Women 50 Free  5-6 
  1:06.61Y WHT F Catherine Fan 6 5 14 ---   
  1:25.82Y WHT F Grace Wang 5 9 9 ---   
Event #  8B   Men 50 Free  5-6 
    58.72Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 3 16 ---   
  1:08.01Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 5 14 ---   
Event #  8C   Women 50 Free  7-8 
    43.13Y RED F Doris Wang 7 1   --- ---   
    49.41Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 7 4   --- 1.34
    49.72Y WHT F Kate Baik 8 8   --- ---   
    53.80Y WHT F Dawn Kim 8 11   --- ---   
Event #  8D   Men 50 Free  7-8 
    43.62Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 3   --- -1.64
    46.65Y RED F Jordan Daher 8 5   --- -2.54
    57.40Y WHT F Michael Yang 7 9   --- ---   
  1:02.30Y WHT F Donald Lee 7 10   --- ---   
Event #  9A   Women 100 Back  7-10 
  1:21.76Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 2   --- -4.83
  1:26.97Y BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- ---   
  1:31.09Y RED F Cara Chu 9 4   --- -8.60
  1:40.31Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 6   --- -3.78
  1:41.71Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 7   --- 3.50
  1:44.27Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 8   --- -5.77
  1:43.43Y DQ F Emily Chang 9   ---   --- ---   
  1:37.46Y DQ F Leilani Robles 8   ---   --- ---   
Event #  9B   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:12.22Y JAG F Benson Her 10 1   --- 0.75
  1:19.36Y JAG F Frederick Tran 10 3   --- -1.29
  1:26.50Y BLU F Justin Tseng 10 2   --- -7.31
  1:42.55Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 5   --- 3.11
  1:43.41Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 6   --- -5.93
Event # 10A   Women 25 Fly  5-6 
    35.29Y WHT F Catherine Fan 6 3 16 ---   
Event # 10B   Men 25 Fly  5-6 
    48.86Y WHT F Ezekiel Aguilar 5 1 20 ---   
    38.37Y DQ F Eddy Zhang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event # 10C   Women 25 Fly  7-8 
    27.65Y WHT F Peyton Ogilvie 7 3   --- 1.43
    33.06Y WHT F Kate Baik 8 6   --- ---   
Event # 10D   Men 25 Fly  7-8 
    27.65Y WHT F Ryder Wang 8 3   --- 4.79
    44.93Y WHT F Malakai Aguilar 7 7   --- ---   
Event # 13A   Women 200 Free  7-10 
  2:37.23Y BLU F Allison Okuno 10 5   --- 1.01
  2:44.08Y RED F Adalyn Lee 8 3   --- -14.22
  3:19.00Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 7   --- ---   
Event # 13B   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  2:49.11Y RED F Justin Iskandar 10 1   --- -19.14
  2:51.28Y RED F Joshua Benson 9 2   --- ---   
  2:56.17Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 1   --- 6.98
  3:05.80Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 3   --- -5.07
Event # 15   Women 200 Free  11-12 
  2:04.27Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- -1.44
  2:06.33Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 4   --- -2.32
  2:09.95Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 5   --- -3.66
  2:18.71Y BLU F Madison Poloni 11 4   --- -9.43
  2:35.70Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 9   --- 3.97
  2:37.89Y WHT F Ariana Chang 12 11   --- 1.66
NS   F Lindsey Okuno 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 16   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  1:59.42Y SuJ0 F Anthony Ramirez 12 1   --- -1.12
  2:05.69Y SuJ0 F Jonathan Iskandar 12 3   --- -1.78
  2:11.48Y SuJ0 F Daniel Benson 12 4   --- -1.76
  2:11.51Y SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 11 5   --- 0.98
  2:17.71Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 6   --- -3.70
  2:18.66Y BLU F Anderson Zhu 12 4   --- -12.69
  2:21.63Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12 2   --- -30.15
  2:35.13Y RED F Kyle Law 12 6   --- ---   
  2:44.24Y WHT F Daniel Hong 12 9   --- -16.01
  2:48.76Y WHT F Luke Yu 11 11   --- -10.87
  2:51.58Y WHT F Teddy Su 11 12   --- -2.87
  3:05.67Y WHT F Elliott Thong 11 13   --- -2.31
  3:10.44Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 14   --- -3.49
Event # 17   Women 200 Free 13 & Over 
  2:03.16Y BLU F Tracy Liu 15 3   --- 4.36
  2:08.70Y BLU F Miki Matsumoto 13 9   --- 0.43
  2:09.88Y BLU F Ziyue Li 14 13   --- 6.17
  2:10.59Y BLU F Isabelle Rivera 16 14   --- 1.54
  2:10.72Y BLU F Anastasia Gani 17 16   --- 1.98
  2:11.34Y BLU F Alethea Gani 17 18   --- 2.35
  2:14.28Y BLU F Lauren Chai 13 22   --- 1.24
  2:15.59Y BLU F Megan So 15 23   --- -0.17
  2:19.76Y RED F Emily Li 13 4   --- -0.46
  2:21.92Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 8   --- -2.31
  2:23.75Y RED F Amy Wang 14 10   --- 2.88
  2:24.14Y RED F Nina Chow 13 11   --- 3.43
  2:24.66Y RED F Elizabeth Scroggins 14 13   --- 1.33
  2:31.77Y WHT F Eva Yu 13 18   --- 5.32
  2:37.33Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 14 12   --- -5.19
  2:38.28Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 14 13   --- 6.03
Event # 18   Men 200 Free 13 & Over 
  1:48.73Y SecB F Teddy Gu 16 4   --- 1.02
  1:51.43Y SuJ0 F Ethan Rincon 14 7   --- -1.24
  1:54.54Y BLU F Matt Ortiz 16 10   --- ---   
  1:55.32Y SuJ0 F Brian Hsu 14 17   --- 1.08
  1:55.34Y BLU F William Tan 17 18   --- 0.95
  1:55.61Y BLU F Cyrus Phan 17 19   --- 0.87
  1:56.80Y BLU F James Sun 17 21   --- 2.46
  1:57.91Y BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 23   --- 2.61
  1:58.66Y BLU F Logan Sobiesiak 16 24   --- -5.79
  1:59.34Y BLU F Ramon Banos 15 29   --- -7.09
  2:00.13Y BLU F Maxx Escalante 17 35   --- 0.34
  2:01.33Y JAG F Ethan Ro 13 37   --- 0.25
  2:01.95Y BLU F Matthew Hsu 13 39   --- -0.34
  2:03.46Y BLU F Kezhang Chen 13 40   --- -0.88
  2:04.19Y BLU F Nathan Yang 13 43   --- -2.46
  2:04.33Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 13 44   --- -0.47
  2:05.10Y BLU F Jerry Jin 13 45   --- -1.81
  2:05.28Y BLU F Jordan Liu 14 46   --- -5.02
  2:06.30Y RED F Haowei Wang 15 48   --- -3.05
  2:08.43Y BLU F Kenny Utomo 13 2   --- -5.02
  2:08.47Y BLU F Jeremiah Jung 13 3   --- -4.94
  2:09.08Y BLU F Chufeng Jan 13 4   --- -6.08
  2:10.74Y BLU F Sabastin Palmer 13 4   --- ---   
  2:12.37Y RED F Kenneth Wu 14 6   --- -2.01
  2:19.65Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 13   --- -0.05
  2:22.89Y WHT F Jason Baik 13 10   --- -22.92
  2:23.35Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 13 11   --- ---   
  2:25.80Y WHT F Tom Murickan 17 13   --- -2.44
Event # 19   Women 50 Breast  11-12 
    36.65Y SuJ0 F Riley Ogilvie 12 5   --- 0.17
    43.08Y RED F Reyna Yung 11 2   --- ---   
    43.09Y RED F Claire Lee 12 3   --- -1.50
    47.21Y DQ F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 11   ---   --- ---   
DQ   F Makenzie Tsai 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 20   Men 50 Breast  11-12 
    33.56Y SuJ0 F Cooper Ren 11 1   --- 0.12
    37.01Y SuJ0 F Thomas Chheng 11 6   --- -0.12
    37.61Y SuJ0 F Anderson Zhu 12 1   --- -3.71
    38.17Y BLU F Tyler Lu 11 8   --- -1.22
    38.63Y BLU F Eric Wang 12 9   --- -1.40
    38.81Y BLU F Andrew Lee 11 10   --- 0.41
    39.27Y BLU F Jerry Li 11 11   --- -0.80
    39.91Y BLU F Encheng Yang 11 13   --- 0.82
    41.36Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 2   --- -0.19
    42.46Y RED F Kyle Law 12 5   --- -2.04
    42.68Y RED F Teddy Su 11 4   --- -2.86
    48.35Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 13   --- -1.17
    50.96Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 17   --- -1.61
    52.35Y WHT F Elliott Thong 11 20   --- -8.86
    54.52Y WHT F Aston Fang 11 21   --- -1.76
Event # 21   Women 100 Breast 13 & Over 
  1:15.98Y BLU F Sharon Wang 15 7   --- 0.67
  1:16.18Y JAG F Ziyue Li 14 9   --- 3.37
  1:17.52Y BLU F Anastasia Gani 17 11   --- 4.12
  1:17.91Y BLU F Tracy Liu 15 12   --- 3.31
  1:21.24Y BLU F Nikki Yip 16 19   --- 0.74
  1:21.40Y BLU F Megan So 15 20   --- -0.56
  1:21.73Y BLU F Kaylee Law 13 22   --- 0.80
  1:22.42Y BLU F Lauren Chai 13 25   --- 2.97
  1:23.94Y RED F Emmeline Larsson 16 28   --- 3.83
  1:25.30Y RED F Nina Chow 13 29   --- 2.78
  1:25.46Y RED F Amy Wang 14 30   --- 2.88
  1:25.63Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 31   --- 2.31
  1:27.81Y RED F Emily Li 13 8   --- 2.02
  1:30.38Y RED F Jenna Bianca Ismael 14 10   --- -0.95
  1:35.72Y WHT F Eva Yu 13 12   --- 5.82
Event # 22   Men 100 Breast 13 & Over 
  1:01.38Y SecB F Matt Ortiz 16 1   --- 1.16
  1:06.56Y SuJ0 F Brian Hsu 14 5   --- 0.45
  1:06.78Y SuJO F James Sun 17 6   --- 0.29
  1:07.04Y SuJ0 F Ethan Rincon 14 8   --- -0.14
  1:07.05Y SuJO F Andrew Bender 16 9   --- 2.25
  1:10.53Y SuJ0 F Jordan Liu 14 19   --- -4.55
  1:11.81Y BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 24   --- 3.27
  1:12.87Y BLU F Kezhang Chen 13 26   --- -1.54
  1:12.88Y BLU F Ramon Banos 15 27   --- 0.67
  1:13.69Y BLU F Chufeng Jan 13 29   --- 0.28
  1:14.24Y BLU F Ethan Ro 13 31   --- -1.42
  1:14.58Y BLU F Nathan Yang 13 32   --- -2.87
  1:18.55Y RED F Dean Toliusis 16 6   --- ---   
  1:18.89Y BLU F Jeremiah Jung 13 33   --- 0.65
  1:27.04Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 13 14   --- -6.49
  1:29.61Y WHT F Jason Baik 13 17   --- -16.85
  1:29.62Y WHT F Jonah Liang 14 18   --- -1.89
  1:32.62Y WHT F Tom Murickan 17 19   --- 1.88
  1:22.65Y DQ F Calvin Chen 13   ---   --- ---   
  1:15.69Y DQ F Jordan Paganos 13   ---   --- ---   
  1:07.84Y DQ F Austin Shih 14   ---   --- ---   
  1:16.42Y DQ F Kenneth Wu 14   ---   --- ---   
Event # 23   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:07.08Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 1   --- -1.99
  1:19.05Y RED F Junseo Lee 11 3   --- -4.13
  1:22.02Y RED F Madison Poloni 11 4   --- -15.51
  1:22.07Y RED F Ariana Chang 12 1   --- 0.50
  1:33.64Y WHT F Makenzie Tsai 12 6   --- ---   
Event # 24   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:03.78Y SuJ0 F Max Wang 12 1   --- -2.96
  1:07.87Y SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 11 2   --- 0.15
  1:08.30Y SuJ0 F Cooper Ren 11 3   --- -5.28
  1:10.44Y SuJ0 F Daniel Benson 12 4   --- -4.42
  1:13.93Y BLU F Anderson Zhu 12 2   --- -7.59
  1:14.26Y BLU F Tyler Lu 11 6   --- -3.83
  1:17.43Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12 3   --- -6.33
  1:23.72Y RED F Shinsuke Matsumoto 11 2   --- ---   
  1:25.58Y WHT F Encheng Yang 11 6   --- 3.60
  1:42.86Y WHT F Michael Lu 11 4   --- -8.53
  1:48.99Y WHT F Elliott Thong 11 5   --- ---   
  1:41.85Y DQ F Ryan Sahyoun 11   ---   --- ---   
  1:12.55Y DQ F Jaydan Trinh 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 25A   Women 200 Back  11-12 
  2:21.90Y BLU F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- ---   
Event # 25B   Women 200 Back 13 & Over 
  2:28.49Y BLU F Miki Matsumoto 13 8   --- 0.77
DQ   F Alethea Gani 17   ---   --- ---   
Event # 26A   Men 200 Back  11-12 
  2:29.86Y BLU F Max Wang 12 1   --- -5.67
  2:51.76Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 3   --- ---   
  3:01.90Y RED F Daniel Hong 12 6   --- ---   
Event # 26B   Men 200 Back 13 & Over 
  2:12.45Y SuJO F Teddy Gu 16 3   --- 0.81
  2:13.33Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 13 4   --- -4.10
  2:14.86Y BLU F Logan Sobiesiak 16 1   --- ---   
  2:17.18Y BLU F Maxx Escalante 17 10   --- 3.37
  2:23.85Y BLU F Kezhang Chen 13 13   --- -1.33
  2:26.15Y RED F Cyrus Phan 17 2   --- ---   
  2:32.27Y RED F Jerry Jin 13 2   --- -4.12
  2:39.64Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 3   --- -1.15
  2:40.95Y RED F Kenny Utomo 13 5   --- ---   
  2:14.52Y DQ F William Tan 17   ---   --- ---   
Event # 27   Women 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:17.66Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 1   --- -3.65
  1:20.35Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 5   --- 0.80
  1:23.44Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 12 8   --- -1.69
  1:27.43Y BLU F Madison Poloni 11 11   --- 0.63
  1:29.90Y RED F Junseo Lee 11 3   --- -3.25
  1:35.30Y RED F Claire Lee 12 4   --- -3.53
  1:39.82Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 11 7   --- -4.83
  1:45.07Y WHT F Riley Stabio 11 8   --- 1.35
  1:33.17Y DQ F Daniella Stabio 11   ---   --- ---   
  1:41.16Y DQ F Makenzie Tsai 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 28   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:12.24Y SuJ0 F Eddie Tang 11 1   --- -9.94
  1:19.58Y SuJ0 F Thomas Chheng 11 6   --- -7.38
  1:22.92Y BLU F Tyler Lu 11 7   --- -1.22
  1:23.94Y BLU F Jerry Li 11 8   --- -3.60
  1:24.15Y BLU F Eric Wang 12 9   --- 0.78
  1:29.25Y RED F Andrew Lee 11 12   --- 3.80
  1:41.04Y WHT F Michael Lu 11 5   --- -0.64
  1:47.88Y WHT F Luke Yu 11 9   --- -16.21
  1:53.90Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 12 11   --- -6.37
Event # 29   Women 50 Free 13 & Over 
    26.28Y BLU F Tracy Liu 15 3   --- 0.76
    26.33Y JAG F Miki Matsumoto 13 5   --- 0.11
    26.97Y BLU F Maegan Chow 13 9   --- 0.05
    27.07Y BLU F Sharon Wang 15 10   --- 0.40
    27.60Y BLU F Ziyue Li 14 19   --- 1.17
    27.79Y BLU F Anastasia Gani 17 21   --- 1.23
    27.88Y BLU F Emmeline Larsson 16 22   --- 0.74
    27.98Y BLU F Isabelle Rivera 16 25   --- 0.64
    28.48Y BLU F Nikki Yip 16 31   --- 1.45
    28.57Y BLU F Megan So 15 32   --- -0.38
    28.81Y BLU F Emily Li 13 33   --- -0.11
    28.84Y BLU F Eva Yu 13 34   --- -0.34
    28.85Y BLU F Amy Wang 14 35   --- 0.46
    29.28Y BLU F Makayla Jeffries 14 41   --- 0.46
    29.32Y RED F Lauren Chai 13 42   --- 0.70
    29.68Y RED F Kaylee Law 13 43   --- 0.47
    29.83Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 44   --- 0.17
    30.40Y RED F Elizabeth Scroggins 14 49   --- 1.17
    31.13Y RED F Nina Chow 13 9   --- -0.23
    33.63Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 14 11   --- 0.58
DQ   F Alethea Gani 17   ---   --- ---   
Event # 30   Men 50 Free 13 & Over 
    22.62Y SecB F Ethan Rincon 14 2   --- -0.04
    23.37Y SuJ0 F Brian Hsu 14 4   --- 0.03
    23.39Y BLU F Teddy Gu 16 5   --- -0.25
    23.41Y BLU F James Sun 17 6   --- 1.05
    23.62Y BLU F Matt Ortiz 16 8   --- -0.37
    23.79Y BLU F William Tan 17 11   --- 0.68
    24.32Y BLU F Cyrus Phan 17 15   --- -0.12
    24.42Y SuJ0 F Austin Shih 14 2   --- ---   
    24.91Y SuJ0 F Ethan Ro 13 24   --- -0.34
    25.21Y BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 29   --- 0.97
    25.26Y BLU F Andrew Bender 16 30   --- ---   
    25.27Y JAG F Matthew Hsu 13 31   --- 0.22
    25.30Y BLU F Logan Sobiesiak 16 32   --- -0.17
    25.56Y BLU F Jordan Liu 14 35   --- -0.52
    25.82Y BLU F Maxx Escalante 17 41   --- -1.45
    25.86Y BLU F Haowei Wang 15 43   --- 0.04
    25.89Y BLU F Ramon Banos 15 44   --- -1.12
    26.09Y BLU F Jerry Jin 13 45   --- -0.21
    26.30Y BLU F Nathan Yang 13 48   --- 0.08
    26.36Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 13 49   --- 0.41
    27.21Y BLU F Kenneth Wu 14 7   --- -3.82
    27.51Y RED F Jeremiah Jung 13 53   --- 0.15
    28.88Y RED F Sabastin Palmer 13 9   --- ---   
    29.14Y WHT F Tom Murickan 17 11   --- 1.00
    30.13Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 13 17   --- -1.15
    30.20Y WHT F Jason Baik 13 18   --- -0.05
    30.22Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 12   --- 0.26
    30.40Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 19   --- -0.14
    34.11Y WHT F Jonah Liang 14 28   --- 0.47
Event # 31   Women 50 Free  11-12 
    29.22Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 8   --- 0.25
    30.01Y BLU F Ariana Chang 12 11   --- -0.14
    31.77Y RED F Junseo Lee 11 7   --- 0.39
    32.49Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 10   --- 1.04
    32.65Y RED F Claire Lee 12 11   --- -1.37
    34.51Y WHT F Reyna Yung 11 11   --- ---   
    35.39Y WHT F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 11 13   --- ---   
    35.81Y WHT F Riley Stabio 11 16   --- 2.02
    37.14Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 11 20   --- -3.17
Event # 32   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    25.29Y SuJ0 F Jonathan Iskandar 12 1   --- 0.01
    27.26Y SuJ0 F Cooper Ren 11 3   --- -0.11
    28.72Y BLU F Arthur Lin 11 5   --- -0.14
    29.00Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 6   --- -0.14
    30.04Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12 9   --- -0.30
    30.50Y BLU F Jerry Li 11 2   --- -0.69
    30.51Y BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 11 1   --- ---   
    30.75Y BLU F Jason Paganos 11 12   --- 0.35
    31.22Y RED F Thomas Chheng 11 13   --- 0.49
    31.34Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 14   --- 1.04
    31.87Y RED F Andrew Lee 11 4   --- 1.00
    33.38Y RED F Daniel Hong 12 4   --- -2.23
    33.96Y WHT F Kyle Law 12 8   --- -1.35
    35.06Y WHT F Luke Yu 11 12   --- -4.53
    36.68Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 20   --- -0.40
    36.94Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 21   --- -1.40
    37.75Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 12 22   --- -1.07
    41.55Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 25   --- -0.26
    42.43Y WHT F Aston Fang 11 26   --- 0.57
Event # 33B   Women 200 Fly 13 & Over 
  2:48.48Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 14 2   --- -2.07
Event # 34A   Men 200 Fly  11-12 
  2:14.74Y BLU F Eddie Tang 11 1   --- ---   
  2:17.76Y BLU F Anthony Ramirez 12 2   --- ---   
Event # 34B   Men 200 Fly 13 & Over 
  2:17.59Y JAG F Chufeng Jan 13 8   --- ---   
  2:33.15Y BLU F Sabastin Palmer 13 1   --- ---   
  2:38.68Y RED F Kenny Utomo 13 2   --- ---   
Event # 35   Women 100 IM  11-12 
  1:06.29Y BLU F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- -1.13
  1:07.21Y BLU F Avery Chu 11 2   --- -0.70
  1:14.51Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 8   --- 3.31
  1:24.66Y RED F Claire Lee 12 4   --- -3.38
  1:30.09Y WHT F Riley Stabio 11 9   --- -4.68
  1:32.28Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 11 13   --- -14.35
  1:31.21Y DQ F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 36   Men 100 IM  11-12 
  1:05.54Y BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 12 1   --- -11.76
  1:12.32Y BLU F Daniel Benson 12 2   --- -1.87
  1:17.06Y BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 11 3   --- ---   
  1:17.16Y BLU F Eric Wang 12 6   --- 2.55
  1:25.27Y WHT F Teddy Su 11 7   --- -6.44
  1:30.98Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 14   --- 0.53
  1:34.04Y WHT F Michael Lu 11 16   --- -17.03
  1:38.82Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 18   --- 0.52
  1:47.17Y WHT F Aston Fang 11 19   --- 3.81
  1:40.11Y DQ F Ethan Tsai 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 41B   Women 400 IM 13 & Over 
  4:48.92Y JAG F Maegan Chow 13 1   --- ---   
Event # 42A   Men 400 IM  11-12 
  4:47.99Y BLU F Anthony Ramirez 12 1   --- ---   
  4:56.12Y BLU F Eddie Tang 11 2   --- ---   
  4:59.28Y BLU F Max Wang 12 3   --- ---   
Event # 42B   Men 400 IM 13 & Over 
  4:42.09Y SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 13 9   --- -24.01
  5:07.50Y RED F Haowei Wang 15 15   --- 3.47
Event # 43D   Men 100 Free  7-8 
NS   F Anton Wong 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 44A   Women 50 Back  7-10 
    39.27Y BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- ---   
    41.82Y RED F Jina ju 9 3   --- -0.42
    42.10Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 5   --- -1.33
    42.22Y RED F Violet Wood 9 4   --- -2.26
    43.50Y RED F Cara Chu 9 9   --- -0.63
    44.65Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 11   --- -1.49
    46.45Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 21   --- -0.87
    55.89Y WHT F Giona Young 9 38   --- ---   
Event # 44B   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    33.38Y JAG F Benson Her 10 1   --- 0.08
    35.98Y JAG F Frederick Tran 10 2   --- -1.30
    36.92Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 3   --- -0.62
    39.27Y BLU F Justin Tseng 10 2   --- -1.42
    41.17Y RED F Justin Iskandar 10 6   --- -2.44
    41.45Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 7   --- -1.01
    44.48Y WHT F John Anderson 10 10   --- 0.89
    44.91Y WHT F Kingston Wai 9 5   --- -3.19
    45.06Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 6   --- -2.75
    46.76Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 9   --- -0.42
    48.19Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 12   --- 0.96
    50.20Y RED F Ethan He 8 15   --- ---   
    50.82Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 16   --- -4.34
    54.84Y WHT F Grayson Wang 9 20   --- -14.50
Event # 45A   Women 25 Free  5-6 
    27.31Y WHT F Catherine Fan 6 10 7 ---   
    31.65Y WHT F Grace Wang 5 15 2 ---   
Event # 45B   Men 25 Free  5-6 
    22.24Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 6 1 20 ---   
    25.52Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 6 13 ---   
    30.60Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 9 9 ---   
    31.80Y WHT F Kyle Weng 6 10 7 ---   
    37.78Y WHT F Ryder Hsu 5 12 5 ---   
    57.53Y WHT F Adrian Lee 6 15 2 ---   
Event # 45C   Women 25 Free  7-8 
    20.37Y RED F Peyton Ogilvie 7 5   --- -0.78
    23.54Y WHT F Kate Baik 8 11   --- ---   
    23.56Y WHT F Dawn Kim 8 12   --- ---   
Event # 45D   Men 25 Free  7-8 
    24.89Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 7 14   --- -0.96
    26.74Y WHT F Mason Hsu 7 16   --- ---   
    41.62Y WHT F Cayden Shi 7 22   --- 6.42
Event # 46A   Women 100 Free  7-10 
  1:10.80Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 4   --- 0.36
  1:14.17Y BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- ---   
  1:18.08Y RED F Jina ju 9 6   --- 0.37
  1:21.28Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 7   --- 2.37
  1:23.31Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 12   --- -1.53
  1:24.17Y WHT F Violet Wood 9 16   --- -24.44
  1:24.28Y WHT F Cara Chu 9 17   --- -6.86
  1:26.84Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 24   --- -4.25
  1:28.64Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 29   --- 3.74
  1:31.78Y WHT F Vivian Zhou 9 32   --- ---   
  2:00.40Y WHT F Giona Young 9 49   --- ---   
Event # 46B   Men 100 Free  7-10 
  1:09.81Y JAG F Antonio Liang 10 1   --- -0.97
  1:11.10Y SuJO F Kurtis Wei 10 2   --- 1.24
  1:12.22Y BLU F Frederick Tran 10 3   --- -0.39
  1:15.37Y RED F Justin Tseng 10 2   --- 0.36
  1:16.34Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 4   --- 1.12
  1:22.99Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 3   --- -2.36
  1:24.74Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 8   --- 7.48
  1:27.37Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 11   --- -1.94
  1:35.26Y WHT F Kingston Wai 9 19   --- -1.27
  1:36.15Y RED F Ethan He 8 20   --- ---   
  1:40.42Y WHT F Grayson Wang 9 22   --- 1.89
  1:47.65Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 25   --- 4.72
Event # 47C   Women 50 Fly  7-8 
    47.95Y RED F Doris Wang 7 1   --- ---   
Event # 47D   Men 50 Fly  7-8 
NS   F Mason Hsu 7   ---   --- ---   
  1:15.31Y DQ F Tyler Tsai 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 48A   Women 50 Fly  7-10 
    36.45Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 7   --- -0.98
    40.09Y RED F Jina ju 9 2