Background-image
2019 Halloween Novice Meets
Licensed to Northern Nevada Aquatics
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/26/2019 04:20 PM
                    2019 Halloween Novice Meet - 10/26/2019                   
                                    Results                                   


Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Strickland, Elliette       8 NNA-PC                    NT      23.87 
  2 Mazzone, Haley             8 SBSS-PC                   NT      26.46 
  3 Lydon, Elena               7 SBSS-PC                   NT      28.55 
  4 Stathes, Lily              7 SBSS-PC                   NT      34.21 


Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Yaneth           8 SBSS-PC                   NT    1:49.37 


Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Elena               7 SBSS-PC                   NT      27.33 
  2 Mazzone, Haley             8 SBSS-PC                   NT      28.58 
  3 Strickland, Elliette       8 NNA-PC                    NT      31.06 
  4 Stathes, Lily              7 SBSS-PC                   NT      32.50 


Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Yaneth           8 SBSS-PC                   NT      59.02 


Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Strickland, Elliette       8 NNA-PC                    NT      33.52 


Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Yaneth           8 SBSS-PC                   NT      57.59 


Girls 9-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Alicyn               9 SBSS-PC                   NT      24.08 
  2 Jensen, Violet             9 NNA-PC                    NT      31.25 


Girls 9-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Lenore            12 NNA-PC                    NT      39.35 
  2 Weaver, Caydence           9 SBSS-PC                42.08      40.14 
  3 Villacorta, Luna           9 SBSS-PC                54.70      52.69 
  4 O'Mara, Eve               11 NNA-PC               1:00.00      53.13 
  5 Sekhon, Misha             11 BRID-PC                   NT    1:01.10 


Girls 9-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Lenore            12 NNA-PC                    NT    1:28.81 
  2 Ho, Emily                 10 BRID-PC                   NT    1:37.95 
  3 Ho, Olivia                11 BRID-PC                   NT    1:47.30 
  4 O'Mara, Eve               11 NNA-PC               2:00.00    1:54.82 


Girls 9-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Alicyn               9 SBSS-PC                   NT      25.26 


Girls 9-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Mya                13 SBSS-PC                   NT      44.03 
  2 Cherry, Alex              13 SBSS-PC                   NT      45.06 
  3 Ho, Olivia                11 BRID-PC                   NT      51.49 
  4 Villacorta, Luna           9 SBSS-PC                53.12      56.62 
  5 Sekhon, Misha             11 BRID-PC                   NT      57.64 
  6 O'Mara, Eve               11 NNA-PC               1:00.00      59.69 
  7 Jensen, Violet             9 NNA-PC                    NT    1:05.44 


Girls 9-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Alex              13 SBSS-PC                   NT      50.68 
  2 Weaver, Caydence           9 SBSS-PC              1:03.69      59.24 
  3 Villacorta, Luna           9 SBSS-PC                   NT    1:04.60 
  4 Ho, Emily                 10 BRID-PC                   NT    1:06.83 


Girls 9-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Mya                13 SBSS-PC                   NT      19.55 
  2 Jensen, Violet             9 NNA-PC                    NT      48.09 


Girls 9-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Alex              13 SBSS-PC                   NT    1:45.37 
  2 Ho, Emily                 10 BRID-PC                   NT    1:49.87 
  3 Weaver, Caydence           9 SBSS-PC                   NT    1:50.40 
  4 Jensen, Lenore            12 NNA-PC                    NT    1:51.44 
  5 Ho, Olivia                11 BRID-PC                   NT    2:04.65 


Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Tortelli, Auro             8 SBSS-PC                22.82      20.87 
  2 Bakker, Daxon              6 NNA-PC                    NT      29.60 
  3 Schweitzer, Rykin          8 SBSS-PC                32.11      49.94 


Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Porter              8 SBSS-PC                   NT      59.12 
  2 Bakker, Daxon              6 NNA-PC                    NT    1:08.21 


Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Tortelli, Auro             8 SBSS-PC                27.13      26.36 
  2 Crain, Porter              8 SBSS-PC                30.63      30.58 
  3 Bakker, Daxon              6 NNA-PC                    NT      31.51 
  4 Schweitzer, Rykin          8 SBSS-PC                33.66      56.83 


Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Tortelli, Auro             8 SBSS-PC                25.97      29.49 


Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Rykin          8 SBSS-PC                35.78      49.55 


Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Porter              8 SBSS-PC                   NT    2:47.15 


Boys 9-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Disbro, Ben               14 NNA-PC                    NT      29.83 
  2 Vuong, Michael             9 BRID-PC                   NT      49.63 
  3 Martucci, Jayce           12 SBSS-PC                   NT    1:06.83 


Boys 9-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Disbro, Ben               14 NNA-PC                    NT    1:10.09 


Boys 9-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Disbro, Ben               14 NNA-PC                    NT      39.39 


Boys 9-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Abner              9 NNA-PC                    NT      37.01 


Boys 9-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Michael             9 BRID-PC                   NT    1:07.34 


Boys 9-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Michael             9 BRID-PC                   NT      23.70 
  2 Jensen, Abner              9 NNA-PC                    NT      37.87 


Boys 9-99 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Disbro, Ben               14 NNA-PC                    NT      14.03 
  2 Jensen, Abner              9 NNA-PC                    NT      31.27 
  3 Rocha, Shane              33 BRID-PC                   NT      57.57 


Boys 9-99 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       
===============================================================================
  1 Disbro, Ben               14 NNA-PC                    NT      17.76 
  2 Rocha, Shane              33 BRID-PC                   NT    1:07.84