Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
Meet Results for ORCA BRW

Below are our team's results for ORCA BRW SCY meet held at   Fullerton, CA  on 12/7 - 12/8/2019

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Women 200 Free  7-10 
  2:32.85Y SuJ0 F Clarissa Panorama 10 1   --- -29.41
Event #  2   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  2:11.57Y SuJ0 F Benson Her 10 1   --- -0.47
  2:46.65Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 1   --- -2.54
  2:54.01Y RED F Jared Rey 10 2   --- -9.74
Event #  3B   Women 100 Free  7-8 
  1:43.12Y RED F Dawn Kim 8 2   --- -4.70
  1:44.35Y RED F Kate Baik 8 3   --- -5.33
Event #  4A   Men 100 Free  5-6 
  1:54.24Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 4   --- -2.80
Event #  5   Women 50 Back  7-10 
    39.02Y JAG F Emmie You 10 6   --- 0.03
    40.61Y RED F Clarissa Panorama 10 8   --- 1.98
    42.26Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 6   --- -1.09
    43.01Y RED F Cara Chu 9 7   --- -0.49
    43.32Y RED F Jina ju 9 8   --- 2.54
    43.60Y RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 2   --- -1.64
    43.65Y RED F Isabella Yan 9 3   --- -2.25
    45.31Y WHT F Vivian Zhou 9 7   --- 0.12
    45.53Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 8   --- -0.77
    49.95Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 11   --- 2.64
    40.52Y DQ F Adalyn Lee 8   ---   --- ---   
Event #  6   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    40.21Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 2   --- -0.96
    42.16Y RED F Joshua Benson 9 1   --- -3.22
    43.36Y RED F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 5   --- 0.12
    44.30Y BLU F Ryder Wang 8 2   --- -1.57
    44.68Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 3   --- -1.80
    48.11Y WHT F Jiasen Lu 10 6   --- 0.60
    53.77Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 15   --- 2.95
Event #  7A   Women 25 Back  5-6 
    27.71Y WHT F Grace Wang2 5 3   --- ---   
Event #  7B   Women 25 Back  7-8 
    25.58Y RED F Dawn Kim 8 2   --- 2.01
    29.96Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 5   --- 0.05
    30.43Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 6   --- 2.83
    22.26Y DQ F Vera Kwan 8   ---   --- ---   
Event #  8A   Men 25 Back  5-6 
    32.66Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 4   --- 0.70
    43.82Y WHT F Adrian Lee 6 5   --- 7.53
    29.39Y DQ F Eddy Zhang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event #  8B   Men 25 Back  7-8 
    20.66Y BLU F Jasper Zhou 8 2   --- 0.51
    24.25Y RED F Vincent Zhou 7 5   --- 0.04
    28.81Y WHT F Dominic Stabio 7 11   --- 0.58
Event #  9   Women 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:32.67Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 2   --- 0.46
  1:35.54Y BLU F Liliana Lee 9 1   --- -3.37
  1:37.90Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 4   --- 2.92
  1:48.73Y RED F Vivian Zhou 9 1   --- 2.33
  1:55.01Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 5   --- -5.41
  2:04.58Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 7   --- -0.50
Event # 10   Men 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:52.59Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 5   --- 2.61
  1:54.13Y WHT F Ethan He 8 6   --- ---   
  2:03.42Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 9   --- ---   
  2:09.30Y WHT F Jiasen Lu 10 10   --- ---   
  1:59.43Y DQ F Ashish Raj 9   ---   --- ---   
  2:08.95Y DQ F Grayson Wang 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 11B   Women 50 Breast  7-8 
    59.22Y RED F Doris Wang 7 3   --- -0.29
  1:01.35Y RED F Kate Baik 8 4   --- -9.46
  1:08.06Y WHT F Dawn Kim 8 6   --- -0.95
  1:17.17Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 8   --- 4.47
    58.09Y DQ F Catherine Anonas 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 12A   Men 50 Breast  5-6 
NS   F Ryder Hsu 5   ---   --- ---   
Event # 12B   Men 50 Breast  7-8 
  1:05.07Y DQ F Vincent Zhou 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 13   Women 50 Fly  7-10 
    36.52Y JAG F Allison Okuno 10 1   --- 0.28
    39.59Y RED F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- -0.97
    41.52Y RED F Isabella Yan 9 2   --- -1.97
    46.33Y WHT F Cara Chu 9 8   --- -1.43
    46.58Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 9   --- 2.37
    48.36Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 11   --- 1.75
Event # 14   Men 50 Fly  7-10 
    31.77Y JAG F Benson Her 10 2   --- -0.08
    35.93Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 3   --- -2.12
    40.32Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 2   --- 0.72
    50.02Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 6   --- 2.01
    50.22Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 8   --- -4.10
    50.29Y WHT F Grayson Wang 9 9   --- -3.13
    51.80Y RED F Ethan He 8 11   --- -0.69
    54.96Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 13   --- 3.05
    57.40Y DQ F Ashish Raj 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 15A   Women 25 Fly  5-6 
    36.27Y DQ F Grace Wang2 5   ---   --- ---   
Event # 15B   Women 25 Fly  7-8 
    22.67Y RED F Doris Wang 7 1   --- 1.84
    24.60Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 2   --- ---   
    38.13Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 8   --- 2.84
Event # 16A   Men 25 Fly  5-6 
    36.68Y DQ F Eddy Zhang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event # 16B   Men 25 Fly  7-8 
    35.98Y WHT F Dominic Stabio 7 7   --- ---   
DQ   F Jasper Zhou 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 17   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    32.20Y BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- -1.82
    33.71Y BLU F Clarissa Panorama 10 2   --- -1.70
    34.74Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 5   --- 0.45
    34.94Y RED F Jina ju 9 6   --- 1.31
    35.31Y RED F Vivian Zhou 9 1   --- -1.45
    38.29Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 2   --- 0.15
    40.73Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 5   --- 1.45
Event # 18   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    31.37Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 1   --- -0.58
    33.80Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 2   --- 0.94
    35.35Y RED F Joshua Benson 9 2   --- -1.09
    36.23Y RED F Jared Rey 10 1   --- -1.32
    36.56Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 3   --- 0.55
    38.02Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 3   --- -1.18
    40.19Y WHT F Grayson Wang 9 13   --- -1.59
    40.41Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 14   --- 1.14
    43.05Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 20   --- 1.73
    47.15Y WHT F Jiasen Lu 10 26   --- 2.21
  1:32.59Y WHT F Cayden Shi 7 28   --- -10.71
Event # 19A   Women 50 Free  5-6 
    56.26Y WHT F Grace Wang2 5 4   --- ---   
Event # 19B   Women 50 Free  7-8 
    44.31Y RED F Doris Wang 7 4   --- 1.63
    46.36Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 2   --- ---   
    48.25Y RED F Kate Baik 8 5   --- 0.72
    53.72Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 5   --- 1.72
Event # 20A   Men 50 Free  5-6 
    59.26Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 2   --- -3.20
  2:00.14Y WHT F Adrian Lee 6 3   --- ---   
NS   F Ryder Hsu 5   ---   --- ---   
NS   F Eddy Zhang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event # 20B   Men 50 Free  7-8 
    48.64Y WHT F Jasper Zhou 8 4   --- 2.71
    50.19Y WHT F Dominic Stabio 7 6   --- -2.56
    51.77Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 7 8   --- ---   
Event # 21   Women 100 IM  7-10 
  1:18.84Y BLU F Allison Okuno 10 1   --- -1.03
  1:22.25Y BLU F Emmie You 10 3   --- 0.25
  1:22.37Y BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- -1.28
  1:30.92Y RED F Jina ju 9 5   --- 1.72
  1:31.75Y RED F Isabella Yan 9 2   --- -3.41
  1:32.77Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 7   --- 0.83
  1:35.27Y WHT F Cara Chu 9 9   --- 2.47
Event # 22   Men 100 IM  7-10 
  1:17.68Y BLU F Kurtis Wei 10 2   --- -1.25
  1:25.84Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 4   --- 0.86
  1:38.59Y WHT F Joshua Benson 9 3   --- 1.22
  1:45.22Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 5   --- -5.03
  1:45.97Y RED F Ethan He 8 6   --- 2.83
  1:48.97Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 8   --- 3.18
Event # 27   Women 200 Free  11-12 
  2:07.56Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 1   --- -2.39
  2:32.15Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 1   --- 0.42
  2:34.14Y RED F Selina Zhang 12 2   --- 3.46
  2:37.47Y WHT F Riley Stabio 11 3   --- -35.12
Event # 28   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:00.81Y SuJ0 F Anthony Ramirez 12 1   --- 1.39
  2:03.33Y SuJ0 F Eddie Tang 11 2   --- -1.52
  2:12.88Y SuJ0 F Daniel Benson 12 4   --- 1.40
  2:32.56Y RED F Zifan Xiang 12 2   --- 1.47
Event # 29   Women 200 Free 13 & Over 
  2:08.93Y BLU F Ziyue Li 14 1   --- 5.22
  2:15.59Y BLU F Emily Li 14 1   --- -2.13
  2:31.05Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 14 2   --- 2.69
Event # 30   Men 200 Free 13 & Over 
  1:58.86Y SuJ0 F Ethan Ro 13 7   --- -2.22
  2:01.07Y BLU F Logan Sobiesiak 16 12   --- 2.41
  2:02.03Y BLU F Jordan Liu 14 14   --- -3.25
  2:06.02Y BLU F Nathan Yang 13 18   --- 1.83
  2:10.72Y BLU F Kenneth Wu 14 1   --- 0.35
  2:11.78Y RED F Evan Shi 13 4   --- 0.54
  2:18.50Y RED F Jason Baik 13 6   --- -4.23
  2:19.37Y RED F Samuel Panorama 13 8   --- 1.83
Event # 31   Women 50 Back  11-12 
    29.70Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- -0.69
    32.68Y SuJ0 F Lindsey Okuno 12 3   --- 0.32
    35.01Y BLU F Madison Poloni 11 7   --- -1.14
    35.27Y BLU F Junseo Lee 11 8   --- 0.41
    37.37Y RED F Anna Wan 12 2   --- -1.53
    38.19Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 1   --- -1.62
    39.36Y RED F Claire Lee 12 6   --- 0.48
    40.77Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 12 8   --- -4.88
    41.45Y WHT F Moran Zheng 12 9   --- -1.65
    42.24Y WHT F Riley Stabio 11 12   --- 0.67
    46.14Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 22   --- -0.31
Event # 32   Men 50 Back  11-12 
    31.39Y SuJ0 F Eddie Tang 11 2   --- -0.74
    32.76Y SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 3   --- -1.61
    33.79Y SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 12 4   --- -1.61
    35.12Y BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 1   --- 0.83
    36.11Y BLU F Jason Paganos 11 7   --- -0.43
    36.33Y BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 8   --- -0.04
    36.35Y BLU F Oliver Zhong 11 2   --- -0.81
    37.14Y RED F Jierong Fan 11 3   --- -1.06
    38.63Y RED F Teddy Su 11 10   --- -1.23
    42.25Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 7   --- -1.72
    42.37Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 10   --- -0.54
Event # 33   Women 100 Breast 13 & Over 
  1:22.62Y BLU F Megan So 15 8   --- 1.22
  1:23.69Y RED F Nina Chow 13 10   --- 1.17
  1:23.95Y RED F Emmeline Larsson 16 11   --- 3.84
  1:25.29Y RED F Emily Li 14 14   --- 2.35
Event # 34   Men 100 Breast 13 & Over 
  1:09.24Y BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 3   --- 0.70
  1:09.43Y SuJ0 F Austin Shih 14 4   --- -0.12
  1:09.94Y SuJ0 F Trevor Chuang 14 6   --- -0.45
  1:12.19Y SuJ0 F Jonathan Iskandar 13 8   --- -0.88
  1:12.77Y BLU F Ethan Ro 13 12   --- -0.80
  1:14.10Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 14 16   --- -0.33
  1:15.34Y BLU F Kenneth Wu 14 17   --- 0.48
  1:17.00Y RED F Yuyuen Ning 15 1   --- ---   
  1:17.60Y BLU F Kenny Utomo 13 26   --- -0.88
  1:22.42Y RED F Nathan Chang 13 3   --- -0.50
  1:22.97Y RED F Evan Shi 13 4   --- -1.52
  1:25.37Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 2   --- 0.76
  1:29.36Y WHT F Patrick Wang 13 5   --- -3.55
  1:25.99Y DQ F Jason Baik 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 35   Women 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:15.27Y SuJ0 F Lana Xiao 12 2   --- -1.17
  1:19.84Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 3   --- 0.29
  1:19.93Y SuJ0 F Vanna Xiao 12 4   --- 2.07
  1:22.96Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 12 7   --- -0.48
  1:24.52Y BLU F Selina Zhang 12 1   --- ---   
  1:27.62Y BLU F Junseo Lee 11 14   --- 0.82
  1:31.71Y RED F Anna Wan 12 2   --- ---   
  1:31.98Y RED F Moran Zheng 12 4   --- 1.24
  1:32.07Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 5   --- -4.11
  1:32.71Y RED F Chloe Loong 11 3   --- ---   
  1:34.29Y RED F Claire Lee 12 6   --- 4.06
  1:39.68Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 11 9   --- 1.13
  1:41.20Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 12 10   --- -1.47
  1:41.28Y WHT F Riley Stabio 11 11   --- -2.44
  1:50.57Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 16   --- -0.54
  1:54.01Y WHT F Taryn Ross 11 17   --- ---   
Event # 36   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:13.08Y SuJ0 F Cooper Ren 11 1   --- 0.36
  1:20.34Y SuJ0 F Jierong Fan 11 2   --- -0.41
  1:23.32Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12 5   --- -2.54
  1:23.38Y BLU F Jerry Li 11 6   --- -0.56
  1:25.18Y BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 9   --- -2.04
  1:26.64Y BLU F Andrew Lee 11 11   --- 1.19
  1:28.61Y BLU F Oliver Zhong 11 1   --- -0.61
  1:29.24Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 13   --- 3.44
  1:33.48Y RED F Michael Lu 11 5   --- -7.56
  1:35.88Y RED F Justin Tseng 11 4   --- -0.67
  1:37.62Y WHT F Teddy Su 11 5   --- 3.68
  1:47.18Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 18   --- -15.27
Event # 37   Women 100 Fly 13 & Over 
  1:06.91Y BLU F Ziyue Li 14 4   --- -0.24
  1:09.10Y BLU F Megan So 15 9   --- 2.29
  1:11.83Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 14 14   --- 1.82
Event # 38   Men 100 Fly 13 & Over 
    59.09Y BLU F Nathan Chu 15 3   --- 0.62
  1:01.49Y SuJ0 F Jonathan Iskandar 13 11   --- -2.17
  1:02.02Y SuJ0 F Austin Shih 14 12   --- 1.77
  1:02.78Y BLU F Nathan Yang 13 16   --- -0.72
  1:05.34Y RED F Isaac Gourley 15 20   --- 6.27
  1:08.10Y RED F Trevor Chuang 14 24   --- 5.58
  1:08.28Y RED F Kenny Utomo 13 1   --- -0.22
  1:09.79Y RED F Jeremiah Jung 13 3   --- 0.98
  1:16.10Y WHT F Evan Shi 13 7   --- 3.61
  1:16.68Y WHT F Nathan Chang 13 3   --- 1.23
  1:19.88Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 4   --- -1.07
  1:21.54Y WHT F Patrick Wang 13 5   --- -4.02
Event # 39   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:01.13Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- -0.95
  1:22.79Y RED F Selina Zhang 12 5   --- 3.04
  1:26.93Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 6   --- 2.57
Event # 40   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:08.88Y SuJ0 F Daniel Benson 12 1   --- -1.56
  1:15.67Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12 4   --- 0.68
  1:17.54Y BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 5   --- 2.12
  1:19.92Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 1   --- -4.36
  1:20.27Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 2   --- -1.71
  1:34.09Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 12 5   --- 1.96
  1:43.43Y WHT F Michael Lu 11 7   --- 2.75
Event # 41B   Women 200 Back 13 & Over 
  2:27.97Y SuJO F Miki Matsumoto 13 3   --- 1.12
Event # 42B   Men 200 Back 13 & Over 
  2:15.96Y BLU F Logan Sobiesiak 16 2   --- 1.10
  2:17.93Y SuJ0 F Jordan Liu 14 3   --- -3.33
  2:23.70Y BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 13 1   --- -12.03
  2:33.68Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 3   --- -3.07
  2:38.43Y RED F Sean Hua 13 4   --- -3.30
  2:49.81Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 13 3   --- 1.16
Event # 43   Women 100 Free  11-12 
    58.65Y SuJ0 F Vanna Xiao 12 1   --- 1.49
    59.78Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 2   --- -0.61
    59.87Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 3   --- 0.48
  1:05.69Y BLU F Madison Poloni 11 13   --- -0.57
  1:14.20Y WHT F Moran Zheng 12 5   --- -2.06
  1:14.77Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 6   --- -0.78
  1:15.14Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 11 8   --- -0.14
  1:17.30Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 12 13   --- -3.99
  1:33.15Y WHT F Taryn Ross 11 26   --- ---   
Event # 44   Men 100 Free  11-12 
    55.70Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 12 1   --- 0.29
    56.61Y JAG F Eddie Tang 11 2   --- -1.86
    59.34Y JAG F Cooper Ren 11 3   --- -0.60
  1:00.52Y JAG F Jaydan Trinh 12 4   --- -3.84
  1:05.76Y BLU F Jerry Li 11 1   --- -0.71
  1:06.22Y RED F Jierong Fan 11 2   --- -0.14
  1:06.45Y RED F Oliver Zhong 11 3   --- -1.13
  1:09.71Y RED F Andrew Lee 11 4   --- -1.61
  1:16.07Y WHT F Justin Tseng 11 10   --- 1.06
  1:19.01Y WHT F Michael Lu 11 17   --- -2.46
  1:20.17Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 21   --- 0.53
  1:20.50Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 22   --- -1.53
Event # 45   Women 100 Free 13 & Over 
  1:01.06Y BLU F Emmeline Larsson 16 7   --- 1.23
  1:02.21Y BLU F Emily Li 14 13   --- 0.64
  1:02.45Y BLU F Megan So 15 14   --- 1.73
  1:06.72Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 14 6   --- 0.65
  1:08.21Y RED F Nina Chow 13 9   --- 2.35
Event # 46   Men 100 Free 13 & Over 
    53.93Y BLU F Nathan Chu 15 8   --- 1.49
    54.30Y JAG F Austin Shih 14 10   --- 0.60
    55.83Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 14 15   --- -0.29
    55.85Y BLU F Trevor Chuang 14 16   --- -0.49
    56.32Y BLU F Logan Sobiesiak 16 17   --- 2.02
    56.63Y BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 21   --- 3.62
    57.22Y BLU F Nathan Yang 13 24   --- 0.59
    57.28Y BLU F Yuyuen Ning 15 1   --- -1.59
    57.80Y BLU F Kenny Utomo 13 27   --- 0.75
    59.99Y RED F Kenneth Wu 14 31   --- 0.64
  1:00.72Y RED F Jeremiah Jung 13 32   --- 3.19
  1:03.99Y RED F Jason Baik 13 5   --- -1.17
  1:04.01Y RED F Nathan Chang 13 9   --- 2.43
  1:06.49Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 13 12   --- 1.62
  1:09.12Y WHT F Patrick Wang 13 8   --- 1.16
Event # 47   Women 100 IM  11-12 
  1:18.03Y RED F Junseo Lee 11 11   --- 1.28
  1:20.19Y RED F Anna Wan 12 2   --- -5.27
  1:24.80Y WHT F Claire Lee 12 7   --- 2.55
  1:25.24Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 4   --- 2.03
  1:40.47Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 15   --- 3.28
  1:29.11Y DQ F Sadie Fletcher 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 48   Men 100 IM  11-12 
  1:09.07Y BLU F Cooper Ren 11 2   --- 1.32
  1:10.80Y BLU F Daniel Benson 12 3   --- -1.52
  1:12.08Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 4   --- -0.36
  1:12.26Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12 5   --- -0.58
  1:12.93Y BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 2   --- -0.03
  1:15.92Y BLU F Jason Paganos 11 6   --- 1.41
  1:16.82Y BLU F Jerry Li 11 8   --- 0.45
  1:20.21Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 9   --- 3.34
  1:20.27Y RED F Andrew Lee 11 4   --- 2.26
  1:25.41Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 12 7   --- -0.40
  1:25.60Y WHT F Teddy Su 11 8   --- 0.35
  1:28.71Y WHT F Justin Tseng 11 8   --- 4.36
  1:35.41Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 18   --- ---   
Event # 53A   Women 500 Free  11-12 
  5:22.92Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- -3.94
  5:36.82Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 2   --- -20.00
  5:42.67Y SuJ0 F Lana Xiao 12 3   --- ---   
  5:43.50Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 4   --- -4.49
  5:43.53Y SuJ0 F Lindsey Okuno 12 5   --- -1.95
  5:59.72Y JAG F Madison Poloni 11 6   --- -2.92
Event # 54A   Men 500 Free  11-12 
  5:39.77Y JAG F Arthur Lin 12 1   --- -11.09
Event # 54B   Men 500 Free 13 & Over 
  4:54.48Y SecB F Colin Chuang 16 1   --- -8.90
  5:25.75Y SuJO F Jordan Paganos 14 3   --- -2.45
  5:31.16Y BLU F Jordan Liu 14 1   --- -16.36
  5:43.87Y BLU F Jeremiah Jung 13 7   --- -4.02
  6:09.32Y RED F Sean Hua 13 1   --- ---   
Event # 55   Women 200 IM  7-10 
  2:54.93Y JAG F Emmie You 10 3   --- -6.23
  2:56.30Y JAG F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- 0.53
  2:59.72Y BLU F Clarissa Panorama 10 2   --- -23.02
  3:08.14Y RED F Adalyn Lee 8 3   --- -26.40
  3:24.37Y WHT F Violet Wood 9 7   --- -5.13
Event # 56   Men 200 IM  7-10 
  2:55.40Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 1   --- -6.41
Event # 57B   Women 100 IM  7-8 
  1:56.64Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 2   --- ---   
  1:53.19Y DQ F Kate Baik 8   ---   --- ---   
  1:57.16Y DQ F Dawn Kim 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 58B   Men 100 IM  7-8 
  1:39.37Y RED F Anton Wong 8 1   --- -18.63
  2:14.01Y DQ F Tyler Tsai 8   ---   --- ---   
  2:20.67Y DQ F Austin Zhang 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 59   Women 100 Back  7-10 
  1:22.05Y SuJ0 F Clarissa Panorama 10 1   --- -6.92
  1:22.20Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 3   --- 0.44
  1:29.40Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 4   --- -6.08
  1:30.14Y RED F Cara Chu 9 2   --- -0.95
  1:32.13Y RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 6   --- -4.58
  1:32.57Y RED F Jina ju 9 4   --- 3.10
  1:33.77Y RED F Violet Wood 9 5   --- -0.24
  1:41.35Y WHT F Vivian Zhou 9 7   --- ---   
Event # 60   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:16.15Y JAG F Yide Li 10 1   --- -1.48
  1:33.49Y RED F Dylan Chang 10 4   --- ---   
  1:36.53Y RED F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 5   --- 3.63
  1:40.28Y WHT F Ryder Wang 8 7   --- ---   
  1:40.59Y WHT F Isaac Thong 10 8   --- ---   
  1:42.11Y WHT F Ethan He 8 10   --- -1.87
  1:43.84Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 11   --- 0.43
  1:45.66Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 13   --- 3.48
  1:49.51Y WHT F Grayson Wang 9 14   --- -5.26
  1:56.99Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 17   --- ---   
Event # 61A   Women 50 Back  5-6 
  1:02.79Y WHT F Grace Wang2 5 2   --- ---   
Event # 61B   Women 50 Back  7-8 
    47.74Y BLU F Doris Wang 7 1   --- -1.18
  1:03.78Y WHT F Kate Baik 8 5   --- 6.13
  1:08.56Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 4   --- ---   
    52.59Y DQ F Dawn Kim 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 62A   Men 50 Back  5-6 
    55.01Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 1   --- ---   
Event # 62B   Men 50 Back  7-8 
    54.77Y RED F Ryan Kuo 8 3   --- ---   
    55.88Y RED F Anton Wong 8 4   --- 1.72
    56.06Y RED F Kyle Weng 7 5   --- -4.05
  1:02.68Y WHT F Austin Zhang 8 6   --- 2.78
  1:07.82Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 8 7   --- -11.92
Event # 63   Women 100 Free  7-10 
  1:13.47Y BLU F Clarissa Panorama 10 5   --- -0.77
  1:14.37Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 1   --- -2.09
  1:16.69Y RED F Jina ju 9 3   --- -1.02
  1:19.22Y RED F Isabella Yan 9 2   --- -3.17
  1:20.68Y RED F Vivian Zhou 9 3   --- -2.71
  1:21.67Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 5   --- -1.64
  1:23.88Y WHT F Cara Chu 9 7   --- -0.40
  1:28.54Y WHT F Violet Wood 9 8   --- 7.34
Event # 64   Men 100 Free  7-10 
  1:06.29Y JAG F Yide Li 10 1   --- -0.84
  1:07.31Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 2   --- -1.94
  1:09.57Y JAG F Frederick Tran 10 3   --- -2.40
  1:14.15Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 1   --- -2.07
  1:17.50Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 3   --- 0.24
  1:24.47Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 4   --- -0.89
  1:26.60Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 9   --- -5.35
  1:26.68Y RED F Ethan He 8 10   --- -4.47
  1:28.16Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 11   --- 5.12
  1:31.69Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 13   --- 5.62
  1:34.05Y WHT F Grayson Wang 9 14   --- 4.52
  1:35.12Y WHT F Isaac Thong 10 16   --- 4.71
  1:41.13Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 20   --- -12.63
  1:42.62Y WHT F Jiasen Lu 10 21   --- -3.87
  1:46.75Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 24   --- 4.12
Event # 65A   Women 25 Free  5-6 
    26.66Y WHT F Grace Wang2 5 5   --- ---   
Event # 65B   Women 25 Free  7-8 
    20.10Y RED F Doris Wang 7 3   --- ---   
    21.18Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 5   --- ---   
    27.54Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 9   --- 0.68
    30.98Y WHT F Grace Wang 7 11   --- 4.73
Event # 66A   Men 25 Free  5-6 
    23.05Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 1   --- -2.35
    31.14Y WHT F Ezekiel Aguilar 5 3   --- 1.18
    44.36Y WHT F Adrian Lee 6 4   --- 3.44
Event # 66B   Men 25 Free  7-8 
    21.26Y WHT F Anton Wong 8 5   --- -0.26
    22.54Y WHT F Ryan Kuo 8 9   --- 0.51
    22.68Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 7 10   --- 0.66
    22.82Y WHT F Michael Yang 7 11   --- -1.39
    23.63Y WHT F Dominic Stabio 7 12   --- -1.08
    23.83Y WHT F Kairan Wang 8 13   --- -3.52
    24.02Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 8 14   --- -0.87
    24.88Y WHT F Austin Zhang 8 15   --- -5.34
    25.08Y WHT F Malakai Aguilar 7 16   --- -0.81
Event # 67   Women 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:20.99Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 2   --- -4.08
  1:21.09Y SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 1   --- -12.09
  1:32.76Y RED F Sunny Kwon 10 1   --- ---   
  1:41.75Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 2   --- 6.08
NS   F Isabella Yan 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 68   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:16.39Y SuJ0 F Yide Li 10 1   --- -1.34
  1:21.32Y SuJ0 F Kurtis Wei 10 2   --- -7.70
  1:28.76Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 1   --- -3.71
  2:00.15Y WHT F Isaac Thong 10 4   --- -11.85
Event # 69B   Women 50 Fly  7-8 
    57.12Y WHT F Kate Baik 8 2   --- ---   
  1:03.79Y WHT F Dawn Kim 8 4   --- ---   
NS   F Doris Wang 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 70B   Men 50 Fly  7-8 
  1:10.27Y WHT F Ryan Kuo 8 3   --- ---   
  1:11.24Y WHT F Kyle Weng 7 4   --- ---   
  1:14.00Y WHT F Michael Yang 7 5   --- ---   
  1:14.09Y DQ F Vincent Zhou 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 71   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    41.57Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 2   --- -1.50
    44.34Y BLU F Liliana Lee 9 5   --- -0.61
    44.67Y BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 6   --- -0.77
    44.92Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 1   --- 0.52
    48.65Y RED F Cara Chu 9 6   --- 0.72
    49.18Y RED F Jina ju 9 2   --- -1.24
    49.72Y RED F Isabella Yan 9 7   --- 1.16
    51.64Y WHT F Vivian Zhou 9 4   --- -0.49
    55.53Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 8   --- 2.72
Event # 72   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    42.74Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 1   --- 0.12
    44.66Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 2   --- -0.22
    44.89Y BLU F Frederick Tran 10 1   --- -1.78
    45.81Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 2   --- -1.21
    52.35Y RED F Ethan He 8 6   --- 0.76
    52.50Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 7   --- -1.41
    53.06Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 9   --- 2.67
    53.49Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 11   --- 2.50
    54.88Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 12   --- 1.28
    57.77Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 17   --- -2.43
    59.36Y WHT F Jiasen Lu 10 18   --- ---   
  1:02.31Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 20   --- -4.11
  1:03.59Y DQ F Grayson Wang 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 73A   Women 25 Breast  5-6 
    42.00Y DQ F Grace Wang2 5   ---   --- ---   
Event # 73B   Women 25 Breast  7-8 
    33.48Y WHT F Vera Kwan 8 3   --- ---   
    35.15Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 4   --- 2.24
    37.07Y WHT F Grace Wang 7 6   --- ---   
Event # 74A   Men 25 Breast  5-6 
    41.43Y DQ F Ezekiel Aguilar 5   ---   --- ---   
    53.63Y DQ F Adrian Lee 6   ---   --- ---   
    31.49Y DQ F Eddy Zhang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event # 74B   Men 25 Breast  7-8 
    28.65Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 7 2   --- ---   
    31.69Y WHT F Kairan Wang 8 4   --- -0.36
    32.83Y DQ F Malakai Aguilar 7   ---   --- ---   
    39.12Y DQ F Dominic Stabio 7   ---   --- ---   
    37.91Y DQ F Kyle Weng 7   ---   --- ---   
    36.20Y DQ F Michael Yang 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 79   Women 200 IM  11-12 
  2:19.62Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- -1.51
  2:25.93Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 2   --- 1.77
  2:43.34Y BLU F Selina Zhang 12 1   --- 0.80
  2:46.83Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 1   --- -3.67
  3:05.14Y WHT F Reyna Yung 11 6   --- ---   
  3:18.85Y WHT F Emily Wong 12 7   --- -1.53
Event # 80   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:17.19Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 12 1   --- 3.87
  2:31.78Y JAG F Zachary Chang 12 2   --- 3.24
  2:33.93Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 4   --- -0.45
  2:39.89Y BLU F Jerry Li 11 6   --- -3.41
  3:27.80Y WHT F Elliott Thong 11 3   --- ---   
  3:32.22Y WHT F Aston Fang 11 4   --- -8.83
Event # 81   Women 200 IM 13 & Over 
  2:39.79Y RED F Jovani Suviate 14 5   --- -1.83
  2:42.75Y RED F Nina Chow 13 6   --- 2.17
  2:43.36Y RED F Emily Li 14 7   --- 2.49
  2:50.20Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 14 15   --- 3.57
  2:50.41Y RED F Amy Wang 14 16   --- 11.39
Event # 82   Men 200 IM 13 & Over 
  2:18.19Y JAG F Jonathan Iskandar 13 11   --- -1.14
  2:19.87Y BLU F Kevin Zeng 15 13   --- 3.18
  2:20.47Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 14 15   --- -6.25
  2:21.01Y BLU F Kezhang Chen 14 16   --- 1.20
  2:22.11Y BLU F Trevor Chuang 14 20   --- 4.26
  2:22.74Y BLU F Chufeng Jan 13 21   --- 3.23
  2:25.11Y RED F Logan Sobiesiak 16 2   --- ---   
  2:29.62Y RED F Johann Liang 16 28   --- 2.18
  2:30.45Y RED F Evan Shi 13 1   --- 0.23
  2:31.08Y RED F Enzo Perez 15 3   --- -1.70
  2:35.69Y RED F Nathan Chang 13 4   --- -2.15
  2:37.95Y RED F Aaron Chen 14 6   --- 1.12
  2:38.92Y RED F Julian Garcia 13 5   --- -4.58
  2:39.43Y RED F Samuel Panorama 13 7   --- -0.21
  2:42.89Y WHT F Jason Baik 13 7   --- -0.06
  2:43.72Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 8   --- -0.35
  2:43.83Y WHT F Kyle Chen 14 9   --- -1.62
  2:55.62Y WHT F Patrick Wang 13 16   --- -0.61
Event # 83   Women 50 Breast  11-12 
    39.23Y BLU F Madison Poloni 11 5   --- -1.51
    39.41Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 12 8   --- 1.88
    40.20Y BLU F Junseo Lee 11 10   --- -0.32
    41.95Y RED F Reyna Yung 11 2   --- -1.13
    42.01Y RED F