Background-image
Partners and Links
Florida+Swimming
USA+Swimming
speedo
US+Masters+Swimming
Amazon+Smile
SWIM+OUTLET
Foot+%26+Ankle+Centers+of+Charlotte+County
Zoomers
Charlotte+County+Parks+and+Recreation
Join+USA+swimming
Total+Team+Wares
Pinch+A+Penny-+PG
Harbor+Medical+Group
CCS Holiday Classic Time Improvements
Improvement Report
  CCS Holiday Classic 2019
Meet Date:  12/14/2019
Location:  Punta Gorda, FL
Report Date:  12/15/2019


 

Athlete Name Age Gen Event P/F/T Place Points Time Base
Line
Improvement New Best Cut Time Standard
Admire, Maddison 8 F 10 & Under 50 Back F 29   1:08.83Y        
Admire, Maddison     10 & Under 50 Free F 32   1:04.04Y 1:03.92Y 0.12    
Admire, Maddison     8 & Under 25 Breast F 14   49.65Y        
Admire, Maddison     8 & Under 25 Fly F 10   36.61Y        
Aspiolea, Karolyn 15 F Open 100 Back F 13   1:20.52Y 1:20.98Y -0.46    
Aspiolea, Karolyn     Open 200 IM F 6   2:56.54Y 3:09.52Y -12.98    
Aspiolea, Karolyn     Open 400 IM F 7   6:09.54Y        
Aspiolea, Karolyn     Open 50 Free F 28   33.39Y 31.44Y 1.95    
Dermer, Kaitlyn 15 F Open 100 Fly F 12   1:25.71Y 1:21.79Y 3.92    
Dermer, Kaitlyn     Open 100 Free F 11   1:10.06Y 1:07.38Y 2.68    
Dermer, Kaitlyn     Open 200 Free F 6   2:27.17Y 2:25.71Y 1.46    
Dermer, Kaitlyn     Open 50 Free F 26   33.13Y 30.87Y 2.26    
Dill, Jaxson 7 M 10 & Under 50 Back F 15   1:01.31Y 1:01.03Y 0.28    
Dill, Jaxson     10 & Under 50 Breast F 10   1:05.84Y 1:24.97Y -19.13    
Dill, Jaxson     10 & Under 50 Free F 15   49.49Y 51.77Y -2.28    
Dill, Jaxson     8 & Under 25 Fly F 6   31.12Y 31.37Y -0.25    
Douglass, Boracan 12 M 11-12 200 Free F 1   2:20.09Y 2:27.77Y -7.68    
Douglass, Boracan     11-12 50 Back F 3   36.75Y 37.87Y -1.12    
Douglass, Boracan     Open 100 Free F 13   1:06.77Y 1:10.80Y -4.03    
Douglass, Boracan     Open 50 Free F 19   31.20Y 32.36Y -1.16    
Douglass, Dila 10 F 10 & Under 100 IM F 6   1:33.30Y 1:45.58Y -12.28    
Douglass, Dila     10 & Under 50 Breast F 1   43.19Y 48.24Y -5.05    
Douglass, Dila     Open 100 Breast F 13   1:34.73Y 1:38.03Y -3.30    
Douglass, Dila     Open 50 Free F 29   40.46Y 41.18Y -0.72    
Flood, Ivy 7 F 10 & Under 50 Back F 27   1:07.54Y 1:09.79Y -2.25    
Flood, Ivy     10 & Under 50 Free F 27   57.84Y        
Flood, Ivy     8 & Under 25 Breast F 15   51.66Y        
Flood, Ivy     8 & Under 25 Fly F 7   33.42Y 38.37Y -4.95    
Frederick, Wednesday 13 F Open 100 Back F 15   1:23.33Y 1:20.88Y 2.45    
Frederick, Wednesday     Open 100 Breast F 15   1:36.90Y 1:37.32Y -0.42    
Frederick, Wednesday     Open 50 Free F 21   31.63Y 30.36Y 1.27    
Frederick, Wednesday     Open 500 Free F 23   6:54.10Y 6:48.24Y 5.86    
Gray, Evan 7 M 10 & Under 50 Back F 14   1:00.30Y 1:08.75Y -8.45    
Gray, Evan     10 & Under 50 Breast F 16   1:14.91Y        
Gray, Evan     10 & Under 50 Free F 25   1:05.16Y 1:02.68Y 2.48    
Gray, Evan     8 & Under 25 Fly F 8   32.52Y 48.32Y -15.80    
Gray, Kayla 10 F 10 & Under 100 IM F 9   1:39.07Y 1:45.56Y -6.49    
Gray, Kayla     10 & Under 200 Free F 5   3:11.51Y 3:31.59Y -20.08    
Gray, Kayla     10 & Under 50 Breast F 10   52.18Y 56.31Y -4.13    
Gray, Kayla     10 & Under 50 Free F 13   42.99Y 44.22Y -1.23    
Hackenberg, Brady 12 M 11-12 100 IM F 1   1:22.29Y 1:22.29Y 0.00    
Hackenberg, Brady     11-12 200 Free F 3   2:31.78Y 2:39.69Y -7.91    
Hackenberg, Brady     11-12 50 Breast F 4   45.49Y 42.73Y 2.76    
Hackenberg, Brady     11-12 50 Free F 4   31.88Y 30.76Y 1.12    
Hoffius, Madison 15 F Open 100 Back F 7   1:13.10Y 1:10.80Y 2.30    
Hoffius, Madison     Open 100 Breast F 10   1:32.12Y 1:32.86Y -0.74    
Hoffius, Madison     Open 50 Free F 16   30.06Y 29.74Y 0.32    
Hoffius, Madison     Open 500 Free F 4   5:26.82Y 5:37.99Y -11.17    
Hoskins, Caleb 16 M Open 100 Back F 3   1:03.12Y 59.30Y 3.82    
Hoskins, Caleb     Open 100 Fly F 1   58.73Y 55.78Y 2.95    
Hoskins, Caleb     Open 100 Free F 1   52.48Y 50.97Y 1.51    
Hoskins, Caleb     Open 50 Free F 1   23.36Y 22.81Y 0.55    
Knott, Abigail 7 F 10 & Under 50 Back F 28   1:08.57Y        
Knott, Abigail     10 & Under 50 Breast F 26   1:22.77Y        
Knott, Abigail     10 & Under 50 Free F 38   1:11.48Y 1:15.83Y -4.35    
Knott, Abigail     8 & Under 25 Fly F 11   40.06Y        
Lybrand, Stephen 13 M Open 100 Back F 13   1:18.89Y 1:21.19Y -2.30    
Lybrand, Stephen     Open 100 Fly F 9   1:20.17Y 1:20.36Y -0.19    
Lybrand, Stephen     Open 100 Free F 16   1:09.51Y 1:08.67Y 0.84    
Lybrand, Stephen     Open 50 Free F 18   31.15Y 31.17Y -0.02    
Manta, Robert 14 M Open 100 Back F 14   1:21.05Y 1:20.32Y 0.73    
Manta, Robert     Open 100 Fly F 14   1:26.18Y 1:24.27Y 1.91    
Manta, Robert     Open 200 Back F 2   2:49.67Y 2:48.75Y 0.92    
Manta, Robert     Open 50 Free F 24   32.59Y 32.08Y 0.51    
Manta, Roxana 16 F Open 100 Back F 9   1:13.89Y 1:13.80Y 0.09    
Manta, Roxana     Open 100 Breast F 4   1:18.54Y 1:14.23Y 4.31    
Manta, Roxana     Open 200 Breast F 2   2:49.72Y 2:46.59Y 3.13    
Manta, Roxana     Open 50 Free F 9   28.21Y 27.31Y 0.90    
Martinez, Alexie 6 F 8 & Under 25 Back F 19   46.15Y        
Martinez, Alexie     8 & Under 25 Free F 19   38.72Y        
Martinez, Elaina 10 F 10 & Under 50 Breast F 25   1:15.34Y        
Martinez, Elaina     10 & Under 50 Free F 28   58.07Y        
Martinez, Ethan 10 M 10 & Under 50 Back F 7   51.91Y        
Martinez, Ethan     10 & Under 50 Breast F 5   57.45Y        
Martinez, Ethan     10 & Under 50 Fly F 9   1:07.44Y        
Martinez, Ethan     10 & Under 50 Free F 9   43.12Y        
McCauley, Gage 15 M Open 100 Breast F 4   1:21.86Y        
McCauley, Gage     Open 100 Free F 8   1:01.01Y 1:02.44Y -1.43    
McCauley, Gage     Open 200 Free F 10   2:25.76Y        
McCauley, Gage     Open 50 Free F 7   27.45Y 28.64Y -1.19    
McFall, Connor 9 M 10 & Under 50 Back F 18   1:12.02Y 1:01.69Y 10.33    
McFall, Connor     10 & Under 50 Breast F 12   1:06.53Y 1:21.31Y -14.78    
McFall, Connor     10 & Under 50 Free F 22   54.78Y 1:04.76Y -9.98    
McFall, Dylan 7 M 10 & Under 50 Back F 11   56.81Y        
McFall, Dylan     10 & Under 50 Breast F 6   59.09Y        
McFall, Dylan     10 & Under 50 Free F 18   52.70Y        
McFall, Dylan     8 & Under 25 Fly F 7   31.30Y        
Murphy, Aidan 10 M 10 & Under 50 Breast F 7   1:00.14Y 58.91Y 1.23    
Murphy, Aidan     10 & Under 50 Fly F 7   57.97Y 58.80Y -0.83    
Murphy, Aidan     Open 100 Back F 24   1:47.89Y 1:43.28Y 4.61    
Murphy, Aidan     Open 100 Free F 27   1:28.59Y 1:27.71Y 0.88    
Murphy, Lillian 12 F 11-12 100 IM F 1   1:10.74Y 1:11.82Y -1.08    
Murphy, Lillian     11-12 200 Free F 1   2:09.00Y 2:05.83Y 3.17    
Murphy, Lillian     Open 100 Free F 4   1:00.41Y 59.24Y 1.17    
Murphy, Lillian     Open 50 Free F 9   28.21Y 27.78Y 0.43    
Myers, Celina 14 F Open 100 Breast F 5   1:20.16Y 1:16.98Y 3.18    
Myers, Celina     Open 100 Fly F 9   1:14.36Y 1:12.79Y 1.57    
Myers, Celina     Open 100 Free F 9   1:06.72Y 1:06.61Y 0.11    
Myers, Celina     Open 400 IM F 5   5:32.33Y 5:38.04Y -5.71    
Rose, James 15 M Open 100 Back F 1   58.61Y 57.26Y 1.35    
Rose, James     Open 200 Free F 1   1:51.03Y 1:51.31Y -0.28    
Rose, James     Open 50 Free F 2   23.65Y 23.69Y -0.04    
Rose, James     Open 500 Free F 1   5:00.91Y 4:56.71Y 4.20    
Roy, Kasey 12 F 11-12 200 Free F 4   2:29.07Y 2:34.99Y -5.92    
Roy, Kasey     11-12 50 Fly F 4   37.22Y 37.92Y -0.70    
Roy, Kasey     11-12 50 Free F 4   31.07Y 31.34Y -0.27    
Roy, Kasey     Open 100 Free F 14   1:12.76Y 1:10.80Y 1.96    
Ruperd, Edward 15 M Open 100 Breast F 6   1:24.55Y 1:25.77Y -1.22    
Ruperd, Edward     Open 100 Free F 10   1:04.86Y 1:05.52Y -0.66    
Ruperd, Edward     Open 50 Free F 14   29.98Y 29.79Y 0.19    
Ruperd, Edward     Open 500 Free F 22   6:44.32Y 6:13.67Y 30.65    
Ruperd, Emma 12 F 11-12 100 IM F 6   1:22.79Y 1:24.34Y -1.55    
Ruperd, Emma     11-12 50 Breast F 7   46.36Y 47.52Y -1.16    
Ruperd, Emma     11-12 50 Free F 5   31.47Y 31.35Y 0.12    
Ruperd, Emma     Open 500 Free F 21   6:34.46Y 6:33.38Y 1.08    
Ruperd, Ethan 13 M Open 100 Fly F 7   1:18.14Y 1:13.40Y 4.74    
Ruperd, Ethan     Open 100 Free F 12   1:05.44Y 1:02.38Y 3.06    
Ruperd, Ethan     Open 50 Free F 15   30.02Y 28.83Y 1.19    
Ruperd, Ethan     Open 500 Free F 19   6:23.66Y 6:14.17Y 9.49    
Slagter, Isabella 11 F 11-12 200 Free F 2   2:17.92Y 2:18.48Y -0.56    
Slagter, Isabella     11-12 50 Breast F 2   40.91Y 41.97Y -1.06    
Slagter, Isabella     Open 50 Free F 20   31.41Y 30.14Y 1.27    
Slagter, Isabella     Open 500 Free F 17   6:13.36Y 6:01.58Y 11.78    
Slorp, Breanna 12 F 11-12 200 Free F 8   2:49.73Y 2:45.85Y 3.88    
Slorp, Breanna     11-12 50 Back F 6   41.80Y 40.50Y 1.30    
Slorp, Breanna     11-12 50 Fly F 9   41.64Y 41.05Y 0.59    
Slorp, Breanna     Open 500 Free F 24   7:14.03Y 7:12.13Y 1.90    
Slorp, Gage 14 M Open 200 Free F 8   2:09.26Y 2:27.13Y -17.87    
Slorp, Gage     Open 200 IM F 2   2:23.82Y 2:21.35Y 2.47    
Slorp, Gage     Open 400 IM F 2   5:07.10Y 4:59.63Y 7.47    
Slorp, Gage     Open 500 Free F 10   5:48.67Y 6:28.74Y -40.07    
Trapp, Robert 13 M Open 100 Back F 15   1:21.75Y 1:32.31Y -10.56    
Trapp, Robert     Open 100 Free F 14   1:09.14Y 1:11.16Y -2.02    
Trapp, Robert     Open 200 Free F 12   2:32.51Y 2:34.26Y -1.75    
Trapp, Robert     Open 50 Free F 17   30.42Y 31.34Y -0.92    
Wei, Madison 8 F 10 & Under 50 Free F 29   58.41Y 59.91Y -1.50    
Wei, Madison     8 & Under 25 Back F 9   27.97Y 28.04Y -0.07    
Wei, Madison     8 & Under 25 Breast F 5   29.80Y 30.39Y -0.59    
Wei, Madison     8 & Under 25 Fly F 9   34.98Y