Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
Meet Results for PST WAG Champs

Below are our team's results for SCS Winter Age Group Champs meet held at   Palm Springs, CA   on 12/13 - 12/15/2019

 

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  3B   Women 200 Back 15 & Over 
  2:26.96Y BLU F Anastasia Gani 17 30   --- 1.34
Event #  4A   Men 200 Back  11-14 
  2:13.35Y SuJ0 F Max Lough 14 13 4 0.21
  2:17.16Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 14 22   --- 3.83
Event #  4B   Men 200 Back 15 & Over 
  2:12.58Y SuJO F Logan Sobiesiak 16 30   --- -2.28
Event #  5A   Women 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:16.59Y SuJO F Miki Matsumoto 13 23   --- 1.72
Event #  5B   Women 100 Breast 15 & Over 
  1:06.60Y Sect F Charlize Sunahara 15 1 20 2.82
  1:06.68Y Sect F Dallas Cargile 17 2 17 2.20
  1:11.49Y JAG F Kennedy Becher 16 15 2 0.36
  1:15.98Y BLU F Anastasia Gani 17 42   --- 2.58
Event #  6A   Men 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:08.43Y SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 14 13 3 0.73
  1:08.87Y SuJ0 F Austin Shih 14 15 1 -0.56
  1:10.00Y SuJ0 F Trevor Chuang 14 21   --- 0.06
  1:12.16Y SuJ0 F Chufeng Jan 13 27   --- 0.48
  1:13.56Y BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 13 33   --- 1.37
Event #  6B   Men 100 Breast 15 & Over 
  1:01.96Y SecB F Stephen Lee 16 6 13 -0.17
  1:02.24Y SecB F Kevin Lee 16 8 11 0.41
  1:02.98Y JAG F Justin Lam 17 10 7 0.39
Event #  7A   Women 100 Free  13-14 
    57.12Y JAG F Miki Matsumoto 13 17   --- -0.18
Event #  7B   Women 100 Free 15 & Over 
    54.19Y SecB F Charlize Sunahara 15 2 17 0.75
    55.12Y SecB F Dallas Cargile 17 6 13 0.70
    55.30Y SecB F Kennedy Becher 16 7 12 0.24
    56.20Y SuJO F Emily Wooden 15 20   --- 2.75
    57.75Y BLU F Alethea Gani 17 33   --- 1.30
    58.66Y BLU F Madelyn Chiu 17 40   --- 1.41
Event #  8A   Men 100 Free  13-14 
    50.67Y JAG F Ethan Rincon 14 5 14 1.05
    54.82Y SuJO F Austin Shih 14 32   --- 1.12
    56.33Y BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 13 43   --- 1.60
Event #  8B   Men 100 Free 15 & Over 
    49.14Y SecB F Thomas Long 18 7 12 1.09
    49.98Y BLU F Stephen Lee 16 13 4 0.33
    51.62Y BLU F Justin Lam 17 33   --- 0.67
Event #  9B   Women 1650 Free 15 & Over 
 19:08.88Y JAG F Madelyn Chiu 17 7 12 34.34
Event # 10A   Men 1650 Free  11-14 
 18:00.54Y BLU F Anthony Ramirez 12 12 5 15.82
Event # 11B   Women 800 Free  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 200 Free )
  2:02.98Y BLU F Emily Wooden 15   ---   --- 6.59
  2:06.48Y BLU F Madelyn Chiu 17   ---   --- 5.12
Event # 12A   Men 800 Free  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 200 Free )
  1:57.26Y SuJ0 F Max Lough 14   ---   --- 1.73
  2:07.73Y BLU F Chufeng Jan 13   ---   --- -1.35
Event # 12B   Men 800 Free  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 200 Free )
  1:48.92Y JAG F Jia Cheng Li 17   ---   --- -4.48
  1:50.82Y SuJO F Colin Chuang 16   ---   --- 4.26
  2:00.31Y BLU F James Sun 17   ---   --- 5.97
Event # 13   Women 500 Free  11-12 
  5:15.83Y SecB F Angelica Mom 11 2 17 -7.09
  5:57.40Y SuJ0 F Madison Poloni 11 17   --- -2.32
Event # 14   Men 500 Free  11-12 
  5:01.79Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 12 2 17 -10.83
Event # 15   Women 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:30.46Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 11 6 -1.75
  1:32.85Y SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 16 1 -0.81
Event # 16   Men 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:21.84Y JAG F Benson Her 10 3 16 -1.18
  1:35.56Y JAG F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 18   --- -3.72
  1:41.72Y RED F Justin Iskandar 10 22   --- 4.53
Event # 17   Women 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:17.89Y SuJ0 F Lana Xiao 12 11 6 2.62
  1:21.14Y SuJ0 F Vanna Xiao 12 24   --- 3.28
  1:23.26Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 37   --- 1.59
Event # 18   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:11.87Y SuJ0 F Eddie Tang 11 2 17 -0.37
  1:12.18Y SuJ0 F Cooper Ren 11 3 16 -0.54
  1:20.73Y SuJ0 F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 19   --- -1.55
Event # 19   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    31.54Y SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 13 4 -0.13
    31.82Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 16 1 -0.05
Event # 20   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    30.01Y JAG F Yide Li 10 9 9 -0.40
Event # 21   Women 50 Free  11-12 
    26.29Y SuJ0 F Vanna Xiao 12 3 16 -0.24
    28.15Y SuJ0 F Lindsey Okuno 12 27   --- 0.62
Event # 22   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    27.91Y SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 19   --- -0.55
    28.86Y BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 31   --- 0.79
Event # 24   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:08.48Y SuJ0 F Benson Her 10 2 17 -2.67
  1:16.67Y SuJ0 F Yide Li 10 10 7 0.28
  1:33.25Y RED F Justin Iskandar 10 22   --- 3.25
Event # 25   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:02.47Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 3 16 1.34
  1:05.45Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 8 11 2.91
  1:05.59Y SuJ0 F Vanna Xiao 12 9 9 3.04
  1:06.98Y SuJ0 F Lindsey Okuno 12 13 4 -1.10
  1:09.40Y SuJ0 F Lana Xiao 12 21   --- 1.43
Event # 26   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:00.57Y SuJ0 F Eddie Tang 11 3 16 -0.33
  1:08.73Y SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 15 2 -1.63
Event # 27   Women 400 Free  Relay 11-12  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
    56.61Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11   ---   --- -0.63
  1:06.97Y RED F Riley Ogilvie 12   ---   --- 5.51
Event # 28   Men 400 Free  Relay 11-12  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
    58.44Y JAG F Eddie Tang 11   ---   --- 1.83
  1:02.58Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12   ---   --- -2.16
Event # 29B   Women 500 Free 15 & Over 
  5:28.17Y SuJO F Madelyn Chiu 17 16 1 8.00
Event # 30A   Men 500 Free  13-14 
  5:02.30Y JAG F Ethan Rincon 14 8 11 2.90
  5:02.75Y JAG F Max Lough 14 10 7 -11.68
  5:28.93Y SuJO F Jordan Paganos 14 34   --- 3.18
Event # 30B   Men 500 Free 15 & Over 
  4:56.09Y JAG F Teddy Gu 17 14 3 1.27
  4:56.39Y JAG F Colin Chuang 16 15 2 1.91
  5:11.86Y BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 31   --- 4.28
Event # 31A   Women 100 Back  13-14 
  1:04.60Y JAG F Maegan Chow 13 17   --- 1.53
Event # 31B   Women 100 Back 15 & Over 
  1:05.11Y SuJO F Isabelle Rivera 16 27   --- -1.19
Event # 32A   Men 100 Back  13-14 
  1:02.93Y SuJ0 F Jordan Liu 14 24   --- -1.29
  1:03.34Y SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 14 28   --- 1.79
  1:03.90Y SuJ0 F Nathan Yang 13 31   --- 1.39
  1:03.94Y SuJ0 F Ethan Ro 13 32   --- 1.69
  1:05.80Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 14 36   --- 2.44
Event # 32B   Men 100 Back 15 & Over 
    54.43Y SecB F Eric Yeh 15 2 17 1.90
    55.41Y JAG F Thomas Long 18 7 12 -0.47
    56.02Y JAG F Colin Chuang 16 8 11 2.58
    56.23Y JAG F Stephen Lee 16 10 7 -0.88
Event # 33A   Women 200 Fly  11-14 
  2:27.66Y JAG F Kirsten Boyle 14 23   --- 0.28
Event # 33B   Women 200 Fly 15 & Over 
  2:11.34Y SecB F Emily Wooden 15 4 15 3.27
Event # 34A   Men 200 Fly  11-14 
  2:04.03Y JAG F Max Lough 14 7 12 5.14
  2:17.21Y JAG F Chufeng Jan 13 27   --- -0.38
  2:17.87Y JAG F Jordan Liu 14 28   --- -9.06
  2:24.37Y JAG F Jonathan Iskandar 13 38   --- 0.63
Event # 34B   Men 200 Fly 15 & Over 
  1:57.88Y Sect F Jia Cheng Li 17 2 17 3.58
  2:06.03Y JAG F Logan Morales 18 19   --- 4.06
Event # 35A   Women 200 IM  13-14 
  2:19.63Y SuJ0 F Maegan Chow 13 16 1 4.96
  2:22.48Y SuJ0 F Kirsten Boyle 14 26   --- 3.59
  2:23.55Y SuJ0 F Ziyue Li 14 29   --- 2.67
Event # 35B   Women 200 IM 15 & Over 
  2:11.10Y SecB F Charlize Sunahara 15 1 20 1.81
  2:18.98Y SuJO F Isabelle Rivera 16 19   --- -5.51
  2:29.49Y BLU F Tracy Liu 15 48   --- 8.05
Event # 36A   Men 200 IM  13-14 
  2:08.82Y SuJ0 F Ethan Rincon 14 9 9 3.42
  2:08.88Y SuJ0 F Max Lough 14 10 7 -9.04
  2:12.17Y SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 14 15 2 1.20
  2:14.95Y SuJ0 F Jordan Liu 14 21   --- -0.16
  2:20.06Y BLU F Ethan Ro 13 29   --- 4.26
Event # 36B   Men 200 IM 15 & Over 
  1:59.75Y SecB F Eric Yeh 15 2 17 3.88
  2:01.01Y SecB F Jia Cheng Li 17 5 14 2.33
  2:04.93Y JAG F Kevin Lee 16 16 1 1.12
  2:05.65Y JAG F Stephen Lee 16 18   --- -0.72
  2:12.66Y BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 29   --- 4.90
  2:05.28Y DQ F Brady Xie 15   ---   --- ---   
Event # 37A   Women 200 Free  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
    27.49Y BLU F Kirsten Boyle 14   ---   --- 1.08
Event # 37B   Women 200 Free  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
    25.92Y SuJO F Emily Wooden 15   ---   --- 1.28
Event # 38A   Men 200 Free  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
    24.59Y SuJ0 F Max Lough 14   ---   --- -0.55
    24.72Y SuJ0 F Austin Shih 14   ---   --- 0.30
Event # 38B   Men 200 Free  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
    22.80Y JAG F Thomas Long 18   ---   --- 0.35
    23.04Y JAG F Teddy Gu 17   ---   --- -0.35
Event # 39A   Women 400 Medley  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Back )
  1:08.83Y BLU F Miki Matsumoto 13   ---   --- 1.61
Event # 39B   Women 400 Medley  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Back )
  1:05.35Y SuJO F Emily Wooden 15   ---   --- 2.07
Event # 40A   Men 400 Medley  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Back )
  1:00.82Y SuJ0 F Austin Shih 14   ---   --- -1.61
  1:04.49Y SuJ0 F Nathan Yang 13   ---   --- 1.98
Event # 40B   Men 400 Medley  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Back )
    56.02Y JAG F Colin Chuang 16   ---   --- 2.58
    56.93Y JAG F Stephen Lee 16   ---   --- -0.18
Event # 41   Women 200 Free  11-12 
  2:02.78Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 2 17 0.78
  2:07.85Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 11 6 0.29
  2:08.39Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 13 3.5 2.48
  2:11.12Y SuJ0 F Lindsey Okuno 12 22   --- -2.63
  2:12.92Y SuJ0 F Lana Xiao 12 25   --- 1.19
Event # 42   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:09.30Y SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 12 14 3 -1.23
  2:12.32Y SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 21   --- -2.31
DQ   F Anthony Ramirez 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 43   Women 200 Free  7-10 
  2:27.79Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 15 2 -1.91
  2:28.57Y SuJ0 F Sunny Kwon 10 17   --- -10.93
  2:31.92Y SuJ0 F Adalyn Lee 8 21   --- -6.27
  2:35.32Y JAG F Emmie You 10 24   --- 1.04
Event # 44   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  2:26.49Y SuJ0 F Antonio Liang 10 13 4 -7.72
  2:28.04Y SuJ0 F Kurtis Wei 10 14 3 -6.19
Event # 45   Women 50 Back  11-12 
    33.19Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 21   --- 0.36
    35.45Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 32   --- 1.83
Event # 46   Men 50 Back  11-12 
    31.71Y SuJ0 F Cooper Ren 11 13 4 0.01
    31.97Y SuJ0 F Junseok Lee 12 15 2 -0.25
    33.20Y SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 23   --- 0.44
Event # 48   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    32.14Y JAG F Benson Her 10 1 20 -1.16
    34.49Y JAG F Yide Li 10 6 13 -0.40
    35.88Y JAG F Frederick Tran 10 10 7 0.87
    36.71Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 13 4 1.22
    37.17Y JAG F Antonio Liang 10 14 3 1.21
Event # 49   Women 100 IM  11-12 
  1:05.92Y BLU F Angelica Mom 11 5 14 -0.29
  1:07.88Y BLU F Avery Chu 11 9 9 0.67
  1:10.21Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 12 18   --- 1.72
  1:19.97Y RED F Riley Ogilvie 12 37   --- 8.77
Event # 50   Men 100 IM  11-12 
  1:04.84Y BLU F Eddie Tang 11 4 15 0.09
  1:07.36Y BLU F Cooper Ren 11 10 7 -0.39
  1:10.36Y BLU F Arthur Lin 12 19   --- 0.66
NS   F Anthony Ramirez 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 51   Women 100 IM  7-10 
  1:18.96Y BLU F Allison Okuno 10 14 3 0.12
  1:20.56Y BLU F Emmie You 10 19   --- -1.44
  1:21.84Y BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 25   --- -0.53
  1:24.54Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 32   --- 1.25
Event # 52   Men 100 IM  7-10 
  1:10.20Y BLU F Benson Her 10 1 20 -1.01
  1:18.96Y BLU F Kurtis Wei 10 14 3 1.28
  1:21.59Y BLU F Antonio Liang 10 16 1 1.21
  1:22.45Y BLU F Frederick Tran 10 17   --- 2.75
Event # 53   Women 50 Fly  11-12 
    29.13Y SuJ0 F Vanna Xiao 12 8 11 1.15
    29.83Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 13 4 1.19
    30.18Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 16 1 0.48
Event # 54   Men 50 Fly  11-12 
    27.53Y SuJ0 F Eddie Tang 11 4 15 -0.13
    30.56Y SuJ0 F Nathen Yoo 12 20   --- -1.00
    30.89Y SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 23   --- -0.17
    31.53Y JAG F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 29   --- 0.70
Event # 56   Men 50 Fly  7-10 
    34.08Y JAG F Yide Li 10 13 4 -1.26
Event # 57   Women 200 Medley  Relay 11-12  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
    29.94Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11   ---   --- 0.24
    32.47Y SuJ0 F Lindsey Okuno 12   ---   --- 0.11
Event # 58   Men 200 Medley  Relay 11-12  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
    32.41Y SuJ0 F Junseok Lee 12   ---   --- 0.19
    33.57Y SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12   ---   --- 0.81
Event # 59   Women 200 Free  Relay 7-10  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
    31.92Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10   ---   --- 0.05
Event # 60   Men 200 Free  Relay 7-10  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
    30.34Y JAG F Yide Li 10   ---   --- -0.07
    32.46Y BLU F Antonio Liang 10   ---   --- -0.42
Event # 61   Women 200 Free  Relay 11-12  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
    26.80Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11   ---   --- -0.11
    28.99Y BLU F Lana Xiao 12   ---   --- 0.58
Event # 62   Men 200 Free  Relay 11-12  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
    26.95Y SuJ0 F Cooper Ren 11   ---   --- -0.11
    28.68Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12   ---   --- 0.22
Event # 63A   Women 200 Free  13-14 
  2:00.58Y JAG F Maegan Chow 13 4 15 -1.13
  2:05.82Y JAG F Ziyue Li 14 23   --- 2.11
  2:06.33Y JAG F Miki Matsumoto 13 26   --- 0.72
Event # 63B   Women 200 Free 15 & Over 
  1:57.21Y SecB F Melanie Wu 15 4 15 1.66
  2:01.26Y SuJO F Tracy Liu 15 15 2 2.46
  2:03.44Y BLU F Madelyn Chiu 17 21   --- 2.08
Event # 64A   Men 200 Free  13-14 
  1:50.12Y SuJ0 F Ethan Rincon 14 7 12 -0.08
  1:54.50Y SuJ0 F Max Lough 14 19   --- -1.03
  2:00.79Y JAG F Ethan Ro 13 35   --- 1.93
Event # 64B   Men 200 Free 15 & Over 
  1:46.18Y SecB F Brady Xie 15 3 16 -0.98
  1:46.87Y SecB F Teddy Gu 17 6 13 -0.84
  1:47.58Y SecB F Stephen Lee 16 8 11 -0.75
  1:48.99Y JAG F Colin Chuang 16 15 2 2.43
Event # 65A   Women 200 Breast  11-14 
  2:35.49Y JAG F Kirsten Boyle 14 7 12 2.85
Event # 65B   Women 200 Breast 15 & Over 
  2:23.16Y Sect F Charlize Sunahara 15 1 20 2.97
  2:35.16Y JAG F Kennedy Becher 16 12 5 -4.43
  2:44.12Y SuJO F Anastasia Gani 17 35   --- 0.24
  2:54.33Y BLU F Sharon Wang 16 44   --- 8.33
Event # 66A   Men 200 Breast  11-14 
  2:29.77Y JAG F Matthew Hsu 14 17   --- 0.48
  2:34.16Y JAG F Trevor Chuang 14 26   --- -0.58
Event # 66B   Men 200 Breast 15 & Over 
  2:06.26Y JrNb F Kevin Ren 15 1 20 -0.67
  2:18.98Y JAG F Kevin Lee 16 18   --- 0.96
  2:26.82Y JAG F Isaac Gourley 15 36   --- 0.38
  2:28.23Y SuJO F Brian Hsu 15 38   --- 3.52
  2:29.40Y BLU F Andrew Bender 16 40   --- -2.71
  2:29.00Y DQ F James Sun 17   ---   --- ---   
Event # 67A   Women 50 Free  13-14 
    26.31Y JAG F Miki Matsumoto 13 20   --- 0.11
    26.75Y BLU F Ziyue Li 14 32   --- 0.32
    27.18Y BLU F Kirsten Boyle 14 40   --- 0.77
Event # 67B   Women 50 Free 15 & Over 
    24.94Y SecB F Dallas Cargile 17 3 16 0.15
    25.54Y SecB F Kennedy Becher 16 8 11 0.54
    25.68Y SecB F Emily Wooden 15 9 9 1.04
    26.14Y BLU F Tracy Liu 15 22   --- 0.62
    26.49Y BLU F Alethea Gani 17 33   --- 0.56
    27.12Y BLU F Anastasia Gani 17 50   --- 0.56
Event # 68A   Men 50 Free  13-14 
    23.03Y SuJ0 F Ethan Rincon 14 1 20 0.77
    24.62Y SuJ0 F Austin Shih 14 21   --- 0.20
    24.94Y SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 14 27   --- 0.41
    25.12Y JAG F Ethan Ro 13 32   --- 0.21
    25.17Y JAG F Jonathan Iskandar 13 33   --- 0.10
    25.68Y BLU F Trevor Chuang 14 39   --- 0.61
Event # 68B   Men 50 Free 15 & Over 
    22.93Y JAG F Brady Xie 15 13 3.5 0.51
    23.03Y JAG F Stephen Lee 16 16 1 -0.30
    23.18Y SuJO F Robert Campbell 18 20   --- 1.60
    23.33Y BLU F Brian Hsu 15 25   --- -0.01
    23.34Y BLU F Teddy Gu 17 26   --- -0.05
    23.38Y BLU F Akash George 15 28   --- 0.30
    23.59Y BLU F Kevin Ren 15 37   --- -0.22
    24.05Y BLU F James Sun 17 48   --- 1.69
Event # 69A   Women 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:03.52Y JAG F Kirsten Boyle 14 18   --- -0.87
  1:04.48Y JAG F Maegan Chow 13 27   --- 0.65
Event # 69B   Women 100 Fly 15 & Over 
    57.90Y Sect F Charlize Sunahara 15 1 20 0.90
    59.01Y Sect F Melanie Wu 15 3 16 0.88
  1:00.04Y SecB F Dallas Cargile 17 7 11.5 1.29
  1:00.83Y SecB F Emily Wooden 15 12 5 3.13
  1:03.66Y BLU F Kennedy Becher 16 34   --- 1.28
  1:05.48Y BLU F Madelyn Chiu 17 44   --- 2.50
  1:07.51Y BLU F Tracy Liu 15 52   --- 3.36
Event # 70A   Men 100 Fly  13-14 
    55.68Y SuJ0 F Max Lough 14 8 11 0.68
    55.86Y SuJ0 F Ethan Rincon 14 9 9 1.25
  1:01.79Y SuJ0 F Austin Shih 14 43   --- 1.54
  1:01.95Y SuJ0 F Chufeng Jan 13 45   --- -0.83
  1:02.91Y BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 13 47   --- 1.42
Event # 70B   Men 100 Fly 15 & Over 
    51.25Y Sect F Jia Cheng Li 17 1 20 0.04
    54.01Y SecB F Logan Morales 18 5 14 0.20
    54.55Y JAG F Colin Chuang 16 10 7 -0.09
    55.05Y JAG F Kevin Ren 15 14 3 1.15
    59.73Y BLU F Robert Campbell 18 49   --- 5.16
Event # 73A   Women 200 Medley  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
    32.44Y   F Ziyue Li 14   ---   --- -1.29
Event # 73B   Women 200 Medley  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
    29.22Y   F Melanie Wu 15   ---   --- 0.97
Event # 74A   Men 200 Medley  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
    28.06Y   F Austin Shih 14   ---   --- ---   
    30.60Y   F Nathan Yang 13   ---   --- -0.75
Event # 74B   Men 200 Medley  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
    25.82Y   F Colin Chuang 16   ---   --- 1.21
    26.07Y   F Stephen Lee 16   ---   --- ---   
    30.14Y   F Isaac Gourley 15   ---   --- 0.15
Event # 75A   Women 400 Free  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
    58.88Y BLU F Ziyue Li 14   ---   --- 1.62
Event # 75B   Women 400 Free  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
    55.23Y SecB F Kennedy Becher 16   ---   --- 0.17
    56.03Y SuJO F Emily Wooden 15   ---   --- 2.58
Event # 76A   Men 400 Free  Relay 13-14  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
    52.83Y JAG F Max Lough 14   ---   --- -2.16
    54.82Y SuJO F Ethan Ro 13   ---   --- -0.53
Event # 76B   Men 400 Free  Relay15 & Over  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
    49.00Y SecB F Jia Cheng Li 17   ---   --- 0.65
    50.42Y BLU F Teddy Gu 17   ---   --- 0.61
    53.05Y BLU F James Sun 17   ---   --- 1.35
Event # 77   Women 200 IM  11-12 
  2:22.97Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 6 13 3.35
  2:25.75Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 11 6 1.59
  2:26.96Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 13 4 2.03
  2:29.95Y SuJ0 F Lana Xiao 12 16 1 0.69
Event # 78   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:16.27Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 12 4 15 2.95
  2:18.17Y JAG F Eddie Tang 11 6 13 1.98
  2:23.81Y JAG F Cooper Ren 11 11 6 -0.77
  2:25.23Y JAG F Arthur Lin 12 13 4 -2.78
  2:28.00Y JAG F Zachary Chang 12 16 1 -0.54
  2:32.21Y JAG F Daniel Benson 12 26   --- 3.72
Event # 79   Women 200 IM  7-10 
  2:51.00Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 17   --- 0.27
Event # 80   Men 200 IM  7-10 
  2:59.14Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 21   --- 3.74
  2:47.08Y DQ F Antonio Liang 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 81   Women 100 Back  11-12 
  1:07.41Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 11 9 9 0.95
  1:09.40Y SuJ0 F Lindsey Okuno 12 16 1 -0.12
  1:12.63Y JAG F Vanna Xiao 12 26   --- 2.40
Event # 82   Men 100 Back  11-12 
  1:09.70Y SuJ0 F Junseok Lee 12 17   --- -2.64
  1:13.19Y SuJ0 F Zachary Chang 12 23   --- 2.28
  1:16.34Y BLU F Daniel Benson 12 29   --- 6.45
Event # 84   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:09.51Y JAG F Benson Her 10 1 20 -0.93
  1:14.07Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 5 14 -4.98
  1:15.54Y JAG F Frederick Tran 10 9 9 -3.54
  1:15.89Y JAG F Yide Li 10 11 6 -0.26
  1:21.65Y JAG F Antonio Liang 10 15 2 -0.44
Event # 85   Women 50 Breast  11-12 
    36.64Y SuJ0 F Lana Xiao 12 12 5 0.72
    36.92Y SuJ0 F Riley Ogilvie 12 16 1 0.44
    38.23Y BLU F Joey Liu 12 33   --- 1.98
Event # 86   Men 50 Breast  11-12 
    32.75Y SuJ0 F Cooper Ren 11 4 15 -0.41
    34.00Y SuJ0 F Eddie Tang 11 8 11 -0.18
    36.54Y SuJ0 F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 18   --- 0.06
    37.28Y SuJ0 F Zachary Chang 12 21   --- 1.49
    37.30Y SuJ0 F Thomas Chheng 11 23   --- 0.29
    37.67Y SuJ0 F Jierong Fan 11 27   --- 0.88
    38.83Y BLU F Andrew Lee 11 29   --- 0.78
Event # 87   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    43.52Y JAG F Emmie You 10 15 2 -0.07
Event # 88   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    42.04Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 14 3 -0.58
Event # 89   Women 100 Free  11-12 
    58.04Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 8 11 0.80
    58.10Y SuJ0 F Vanna Xiao 12 9 9 0.94
    58.16Y SuJ0 F Joey Liu 12 11 6 -1.62
  1:00.90Y SuJ0 F Lindsey Okuno 12 29   --- 1.47
  1:01.19Y SuJ0 F Lana Xiao 12 31   --- -0.36
  1:03.33Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 42   --- 1.87
Event # 90   Men 100 Free  11-12 
    55.40Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 12 3 16 -0.01
    59.34Y JAG F Cooper Ren 11 13 4 ---   
    59.89Y JAG F Arthur Lin 12 16 1 -0.59
  1:01.36Y SuJO F Jaydan Trinh 12 26   --- 0.84
  1:03.69Y BLU F Daniel Benson 12 33   --- 2.79
Event # 91   Women 100 Free  7-10 
  1:09.08Y SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 13 3.5 -1.67
  1:10.10Y SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 19   --- 1.27
Event # 92   Men 100 Free  7-10 
  1:00.98Y JAG F Benson Her 10 2 17 -1.26
  1:07.35Y JAG F Yide Li 10 13 4 1.06
  1:08.82Y JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 21   --- 1.51
  1:11.04Y SuJO F Antonio Liang 10 26   --- 1.23
Event # 93   Women 400 Medley  Relay 11-12  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Back )
  1:05.29Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11   ---   --- 0.40
Event # 94   Men 400 Medley  Relay 11-12  - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Back )
  1:10.46Y SuJ0 F Junseok Lee 12   ---   --- -1.88
  1:11.94Y SuJ0 F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12   ---   --- -2.41
  1:15.65Y BLU F Daniel Benson 12   ---   --- 5.76
Event # 95   Women 200 Medley  Relay 7-10  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
    43.33Y RED F Cara Chu 9   ---   --- 0.32
Event # 96   Men 200 Medley  Relay 7-10  - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
    36.25Y JAG F Frederick Tran 10   ---   --- 1.24
    37.39Y JAG F Antonio Liang 10   ---   --- 1.43