Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
Meet Results for STOP February RW

Below are our team's results for STOP February RW SCY meet held at   Anaheim, CA   on 2/22 - 2/23/2020

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Women 200 IM  7-10 
  3:30.63Y WHT F Katelyn Chiu 8 5   --- -16.04
Event #  2   Men 200 IM  7-10 
  2:40.22Y SuJ0 F Kurtis Wei 10 1   --- -29.99
  3:21.34Y RED F Joshua Benson 9 2   --- -1.59
  3:27.41Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 7   --- 2.71
  3:31.18Y WHT F Ethan He 8 9   --- ---   
Event #  3B   Women 100 IM  7-8 
  1:41.59Y RED F Doris Wang 7 1   --- ---   
  1:44.76Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 1   --- -11.88
  1:52.98Y RED F Dawn Kim 8 3   --- ---   
  2:01.02Y RED F Catherine Anonas 8 4   --- ---   
Event #  5   Women 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:27.79Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 1   --- -13.59
  1:31.86Y RED F Sunny Kwon 10 3   --- -0.90
  1:36.81Y RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 4   --- 1.14
  1:44.87Y WHT F Vivian Zhou 9 3   --- ---   
  1:49.52Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 5   --- -0.28
Event #  6   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  2:00.60Y WHT F Isaac Thong 10 7   --- 0.45
  2:03.89Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 8   --- ---   
Event #  7B   Women 25 Fly  7-8 
    28.09Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 7   --- 1.80
    29.53Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 8   --- -5.25
Event #  8A   Men 25 Fly  5-6 
    29.73Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 1   --- -2.74
    37.27Y WHT F Ryder Hsu 5 3   --- ---   
X   33.14Y DQ F Eddy Zhang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event #  8B   Men 25 Fly  7-8 
    20.38Y BLU F Jasper Zhou 8 1   --- -0.82
    27.77Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 7 6   --- -1.01
    30.18Y WHT F Dominic Stabio 7 8   --- -5.80
    39.34Y WHT F Mason Hsu 7 9   --- -0.86
Event #  9   Women 100 Back  7-10 
  1:22.20Y SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 1   --- ---   
  1:24.68Y JAG F Cara Chu 9 2   --- -5.46
  1:33.06Y RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 6   --- 0.93
  1:36.07Y RED F Emily Chang 9 3   --- -20.35
  1:38.62Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 5   --- 0.41
Event # 10   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:30.93Y RED F Dylan Chang 10 5   --- -2.56
  1:33.22Y RED F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 7   --- 0.32
  1:34.16Y RED F Joshua Benson 9 2   --- -5.14
  1:37.89Y WHT F Ryder Wang 9 5   --- -2.39
  1:41.25Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 8   --- -1.74
  1:42.30Y WHT F Jiasen Lu 10 9   --- -8.12
  1:44.89Y WHT F Isaac Thong 10 11   --- 4.30
  1:45.21Y WHT F Ethan He 8 12   --- 3.10
  1:54.93Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 20   --- -2.06
Event # 11B   Women 50 Back  7-8 
    47.88Y BLU F Vera Kwan 8 1   --- ---   
    50.40Y RED F Dawn Kim 8 2   --- ---   
  1:05.48Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 6   --- -3.08
Event # 12A   Men 50 Back  5-6 
  1:11.82Y WHT F Ryder Hsu 5 1   --- ---   
Event # 12B   Men 50 Back  7-8 
    48.70Y RED F Jasper Zhou 8 1   --- ---   
    52.50Y RED F Vincent Zhou 7 2   --- ---   
    58.28Y WHT F Austin Zhang 8 5   --- -1.62
  1:07.80Y WHT F Adrian Lee 7 8   --- ---   
Event # 13   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    48.03Y RED F Cara Chu 9 6   --- 0.10
    48.30Y RED F Vivian Zhou 9 8   --- -1.15
    51.30Y WHT F Emily Chang 9 4   --- 0.64
    53.41Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 11   --- 0.60
    57.48Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 8 17   --- 2.90
  1:08.55Y DQ F Cindy Yang 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 14   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    43.65Y JAG F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 1   --- -2.16
    49.94Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 1   --- -0.45
    52.43Y RED F Ethan He 8 5   --- 0.84
    52.59Y WHT F Jiasen Lu 10 6   --- -3.78
    52.97Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 7   --- 1.98
    55.23Y WHT F Ryder Wang 9 13   --- 2.73
    57.65Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 18   --- 1.52
    58.20Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 19   --- 0.43
  1:05.01Y DQ F Kairan Wang 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 15B   Women 25 Breast  7-8 
    25.92Y RED F Doris Wang 7 1   --- ---   
    27.47Y RED F Catherine Anonas 8 2   --- 0.75
    28.54Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 3   --- -1.68
    29.68Y WHT F Dawn Kim 8 4   --- -1.51
    34.34Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 7   --- 1.93
    34.62Y WHT F Grace Wang 7 8   --- -1.59
Event # 16A   Men 25 Breast  5-6 
    30.57Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 1   --- 1.23
    42.75Y DQ F Owen Okuno 6   ---   --- ---   
Event # 16B   Men 25 Breast  7-8 
    31.33Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 7 3   --- 2.68
    35.44Y WHT F Adrian Lee 7 4   --- -8.04
    35.83Y WHT F Dominic Stabio 7 5   --- 0.31
    33.27Y DQ F Mason Hsu 7   ---   --- ---   
    27.69Y DQ F Jasper Zhou 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 17   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    33.20Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 1   --- -1.09
    33.45Y BLU F Vivian Zhou 9 2   --- -1.86
    36.76Y RED F Emily Chang 9 3   --- -2.59
    37.03Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 5   --- -0.45
    37.15Y WHT F Cara Chu 9 7   --- -0.28
    38.09Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 10   --- -1.19
    44.34Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 8 25   --- 0.78
    54.71Y WHT F Cindy Yang 9 33   --- ---   
Event # 18   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    33.79Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 3   --- -2.22
    36.35Y RED F Joshua Benson 9 6   --- 1.00
    36.93Y BLU F Ethan He 8 2   --- -3.08
    37.51Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 7   --- 2.29
    39.23Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 7   --- 0.05
    39.55Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 9   --- -4.90
    39.92Y WHT F Isaac Thong 10 11   --- 0.42
    40.79Y WHT F Ryder Wang 9 17   --- 1.52
    44.48Y WHT F Jiasen Lu 10 21   --- ---   
    46.03Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 27   --- 4.71
    52.54Y WHT F Kairan Wang 9 30   --- -7.10
Event # 19B   Women 50 Free  7-8 
    40.64Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 2   --- -1.97
    43.19Y RED F Doris Wang 7 6   --- 0.51
    43.23Y RED F Dawn Kim 8 7   --- -0.37
    51.57Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 4   --- 1.04
  1:12.96Y WHT F Grace Wang 7 8   --- 15.77
Event # 20A   Men 50 Free  5-6 
    47.75Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 1   --- -4.00
    54.33Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 2   --- -4.93
  1:19.69Y WHT F Ryder Hsu 5 4   --- -3.55
Event # 20B   Men 50 Free  7-8 
    37.81Y BLU F Jasper Zhou 8 1   --- -3.23
    48.06Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 7 9   --- 1.61
    49.56Y WHT F Dominic Stabio 7 3   --- -0.63
    51.44Y WHT F Austin Zhang 8 4   --- 0.20
    54.74Y WHT F Mason Hsu 7 6   --- -3.33
  1:06.99Y WHT F Adrian Lee 7 7   --- -9.57
Event # 26   Men 500 Free  7-10 
  6:28.88Y   F Kurtis Wei 10 1   --- ---   
  6:58.67Y   F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 4   --- ---   
Event # 27   Women 200 IM  11-12 
  2:51.47Y RED F Christie Lee 11 1   --- ---   
  2:57.53Y RED F Chloe Loong 11 3   --- -8.99
  2:52.24Y DQ F Ariana Chang 12   ---   --- ---   
  3:02.19Y DQ F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 28   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:33.18Y BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 1   --- ---   
  2:42.76Y DQ F Andrew Lee 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 29A   Women 200 IM  13-14 
  2:34.98Y BLU F Kaylee Law 14 2   --- -2.31
  2:47.22Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 14 5   --- 0.59
  2:48.68Y RED F Nina Wu 13 1   --- ---   
  2:51.33Y WHT F Anna Wan 13 2   --- ---   
  2:57.71Y DQ F Claire Lee 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 30A   Men 200 IM  13-14 
  2:30.09Y RED F Evan Shi 13 1   --- -0.13
  2:30.77Y RED F Anderson Zhu 13 1   --- -16.03
  2:38.97Y RED F Anderson Sheu 13 2   --- -58.48
  2:42.03Y RED F Steven Lee 13 5   --- -2.17
Event # 31   Women 50 Free  11-12 
    30.87Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 3   --- -0.11
    31.58Y RED F Christie Lee 11 7   --- -0.51
    32.76Y RED F Sadie Fletcher 11 3   --- -2.85
    32.98Y RED F Samantha Luo 12 5   --- -0.69
    33.09Y RED F Riley Stabio 11 6   --- -0.70
    33.19Y RED F Chloe Loong 11 15   --- 0.54
    36.54Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 11 12   --- -1.60
    36.98Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 13   --- -0.51
NS   F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 32   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    29.77Y BLU F Andrew Lee 12 2   --- -1.10
    30.59Y BLU F Teddy Su 11 3   --- -2.10
    31.50Y RED F Kexin Bian 11 5   --- -0.96
    32.29Y RED F Wilson Lee 11 9   --- -0.39
    32.67Y RED F Justin Tseng 11 4   --- -1.35
    33.96Y WHT F Noah Hsu 11 7   --- -0.55
    37.44Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 10   --- -1.69
    44.29Y WHT F Chester Law 11 15   --- -4.21
Event # 33A   Women 50 Free  13-14 
    29.68Y RED F Nina Wu 13 4   --- -0.26
    31.73Y RED F Claire Lee 13 9   --- 0.27
    32.20Y WHT F Anna Wan 13 4   --- -2.92
Event # 34A   Men 50 Free  13-14 
    27.15Y BLU F Anderson Zhu 13 1   --- -1.33
    27.41Y BLU F Evan Shi 13 4   --- -0.35
    27.98Y RED F Steven Lee 13 5   --- -0.24
    29.04Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 8   --- -0.25
    29.46Y RED F Anderson Sheu 13 9   --- 0.07
Event # 35   Women 50 Back  11-12 
    35.85Y BLU F Ariana Chang 12 3   --- -0.92
    37.65Y RED F Chloe Loong 11 6   --- -1.03
    38.21Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 9   --- 0.02
    38.41Y RED F Christie Lee 11 11   --- 0.81
    38.53Y RED F Samantha Luo 12 12   --- 0.23
    39.53Y RED F Riley Stabio 11 4   --- -2.04
    41.96Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 6   --- -4.18
    44.90Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 11 7   --- -0.63
    39.75Y DQ F Sadie Fletcher 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 36   Men 50 Back  11-12 
    36.16Y BLU F Kexin Bian 11 1   --- -2.16
    36.22Y BLU F Andrew Lee 12 2   --- -2.77
    38.39Y RED F Teddy Su 11 6   --- -0.24
    38.94Y RED F Justin Tseng 11 8   --- -0.33
    39.70Y RED F Wilson Lee 11 10   --- 0.71
    42.72Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 8   --- -0.75
    54.83Y DQ F Chester Law 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 37A   Women 200 Back  11-12 
  2:55.28Y RED F Ariana Chang 12 4   --- ---   
Event # 37B   Women 200 Back  13-14 
  2:49.23Y RED F Nina Wu 13 2   --- ---   
  2:49.91Y DQ F Anna Wan 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 38A   Men 200 Back  11-12 
  2:30.30Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 1   --- ---   
  2:37.15Y BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 2   --- ---   
Event # 38B   Men 200 Back  13-14 
  2:31.99Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 2   --- -1.69
  2:38.75Y RED F Anderson Zhu 13 1   --- -11.51
  2:47.58Y WHT F Steven Lee 13 4   --- ---   
  2:51.05Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 13 5   --- ---   
  2:40.06Y DQ F Evan Shi 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 39   Women 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:33.46Y RED F Christie Lee 11 3   --- 2.85
  1:36.32Y RED F Sadie Fletcher 11 2   --- -2.23
  1:37.52Y WHT F Samantha Luo 12 5   --- 1.54
  1:44.29Y WHT F Ariana Chang 12 6   --- 0.10
  1:52.46Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 9   --- 2.05
  2:02.28Y DQ F Kayden Siglar 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 40   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:25.12Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 1   --- -5.94
  1:34.03Y RED F Justin Tseng 11 4   --- -1.85
  1:35.59Y RED F Teddy Su 11 5   --- 1.65
  1:44.14Y WHT F Noah Hsu 11 6   --- 1.60
  1:45.60Y WHT F Wilson Lee 11 7   --- 5.75
  1:49.83Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 9   --- 4.72
  2:13.29Y DQ F Chester Law 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 41A   Women 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:24.69Y RED F Alice Chen 14 1   --- 0.69
  1:31.11Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 14 4   --- 5.46
  1:32.72Y WHT F Claire Lee 13 6   --- 2.49
  1:32.84Y WHT F Anna Wan 13 2   --- 1.13
  1:36.64Y DQ F Nina Wu 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 42A   Men 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:22.95Y RED F Evan Shi 13 5   --- -0.02
  1:25.44Y RED F Steven Lee 13 1   --- -3.08
  1:25.66Y RED F Anderson Zhu 13 7   --- 2.20
  1:26.29Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 9   --- 1.68
  1:26.91Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 13 3   --- -0.01
Event # 43   Women 50 Fly  11-12 
    33.40Y BLU F Daniella Stabio 11 1   --- -0.93
    36.54Y RED F Samantha Luo 12 8   --- -0.27
    37.67Y WHT F Chloe Loong 11 10   --- 1.28
    41.05Y WHT F Riley Stabio 11 12   --- 1.36
Event # 44   Men 50 Fly  11-12 
    34.72Y RED F Andrew Lee 12 2   --- -2.57
    35.46Y RED F Jason Paganos 12 4   --- 0.42
    39.80Y WHT F Wilson Lee 11 6   --- -0.09
    39.95Y WHT F Teddy Su 11 8   --- -1.08
    40.21Y WHT F Kexin Bian 11 9   --- 0.84
    42.08Y WHT F Justin Tseng 11 11   --- -0.82
    44.00Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 14   --- 0.68
    44.54Y WHT F Noah Hsu 11 15   --- 3.25
    59.91Y DQ F Chester Law 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 45B   Women 200 Fly  13-14 
  2:48.46Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 14 1   --- 1.53
  2:52.81Y RED F Kaylee Law 14 2   --- 1.71
Event # 46A   Men 200 Fly  11-12 
  2:56.81Y RED F Jason Paganos 12 1   --- ---   
Event # 51   Women 500 Free  11-12 
  6:26.39Y RED F Daniella Stabio 11 1   --- ---   
Event # 52   Men 500 Free  11-12 
  6:01.56Y JAG F Jaydan Trinh 12 1   --- ---   
  6:19.60Y BLU F Jason Paganos 12 2   --- ---   
Event # 53A   Women 500 Free  13-14 
  5:41.08Y BLU F Miki Matsumoto 14 1   --- ---   
Event # 54A   Men 500 Free  13-14 
  5:59.68Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 1   --- ---   
Event # 54B   Men 500 Free 15 & Over 
  5:46.49Y RED F Johann Liang 16 1   --- -1.44
Event # 56   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  2:33.65Y SuJ0 F Justin Iskandar 10 1   --- -15.46
  2:42.94Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 3   --- 1.05
  3:02.21Y WHT F Ethan He 8 5   --- -7.59
  3:03.23Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 7   --- 9.22
Event # 57B   Women 100 Free  7-8 
  1:28.56Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 1   --- -5.88
  1:32.01Y RED F Doris Wang 7 4   --- -3.50
  1:36.62Y RED F Dawn Kim 8 5   --- 0.78
Event # 58A   Men 100 Free  5-6 
  2:00.93Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 1   --- ---   
Event # 58B   Men 100 Free  7-8 
  1:35.46Y RED F Parker Li 7 1   --- -11.53
  1:50.65Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 8 6   --- -6.34
Event # 59   Women 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:42.94Y RED F Vivian Zhou 9 5   --- -3.46
  1:44.31Y RED F Cara Chu 9 6   --- -2.01
  1:44.66Y RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 2   --- -10.35
  1:44.72Y RED F Isabella Yan 9 3   --- -5.21
  2:44.36Y WHT F Sydney Liptak 9 17   --- ---   
Event # 60   Men 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:41.47Y RED F Jared Rey 10 3   --- ---   
  1:49.68Y RED F Ethan He 8 7   --- -4.45
  1:57.68Y WHT F Jasper Chang 9 11   --- ---   
  1:59.93Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 12   --- -3.49
  2:02.65Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 13   --- -0.60
  2:02.87Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 14   --- 2.68
Event # 61B   Women 50 Breast  7-8 
    56.22Y RED F Catherine Anonas 8 3   --- -0.63
    57.14Y RED F Doris Wang 7 4   --- -2.08
  1:04.20Y WHT F Dawn Kim 8 6   --- -1.72
  1:11.41Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 7   --- -1.29
Event # 62A   Men 50 Breast  5-6 
  1:06.98Y DQ F Eddy Zhang 5   ---   --- ---   
Event # 62B   Men 50 Breast  7-8 
  1:01.23Y WHT F Parker Li 7 4   --- ---   
  1:02.27Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 7 5   --- ---   
  1:14.77Y DQ F Tyler Tsai 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 63   Women 50 Back  7-10 
    39.08Y JAG F Adalyn Lee 8 1   --- -2.02
    42.83Y RED F Leilani Robles 9 5   --- -1.19
    43.33Y RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 6   --- -0.27
    43.47Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 7   --- 1.21
    45.25Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 11   --- 1.60
    45.60Y WHT F Skylie Hua 9 5   --- -3.52
    47.88Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 11   --- 0.57
    54.82Y WHT F Sydney Liptak 9 19   --- -1.63
    41.33Y DQ F Violet Wood 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 64   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    40.99Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 3   --- -0.46
    42.36Y RED F Dylan Chang 10 5   --- 1.02
    43.93Y RED F Ryder Wang 9 2   --- -0.37
    47.25Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 8   --- -1.30
    51.15Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 14   --- 0.33
    52.40Y WHT F Anton Wong 9 15   --- -1.76
    54.64Y DQ F Jasper Chang 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 65B   Women 25 Back  7-8 
    22.47Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 1   --- ---   
    22.98Y RED F Dawn Kim 8 1   --- -0.59
    24.60Y RED F Doris Wang 7 4   --- ---   
    28.46Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 8   --- -1.45
    28.68Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 9   --- 1.08
Event # 66A   Men 25 Back  5-6 
    27.82Y WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 1   --- 0.85
    32.59Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 2   --- 0.63
Event # 66B   Men 25 Back  7-8 
    22.02Y RED F Vincent Zhou 7 2   --- -2.19
    25.39Y RED F Parker Li 7 4   --- ---   
    27.97Y WHT F Adrian Lee 7 8   --- -8.32
    32.36Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 8 11   --- 3.88
Event # 67   Women 100 IM  7-10 
  1:28.32Y RED F Vivian Zhou 9 1   --- -6.50
  1:30.11Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 4   --- -1.71
  1:30.43Y RED F Cara Chu 9 6   --- -2.37
  1:30.85Y RED F Violet Wood 9 2   --- -5.04
  1:33.29Y RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 7   --- -2.40
Event # 68   Men 100 IM  7-10 
  1:28.38Y RED F Dylan Chang 10 2   --- -3.42
  1:38.31Y BLU F Ethan He 8 7   --- -4.83
  1:42.31Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 8   --- 2.28
  1:42.70Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 10   --- -3.09
  1:44.08Y WHT F Ryder Wang 9 11   --- 6.77
  2:02.82Y DQ F Jasper Chang 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 69B   Women 50 Fly  7-8 
    48.04Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 1   --- ---   
    59.92Y WHT F Dawn Kim 8 3   --- 5.62
  1:01.89Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 10   --- -3.84
Event # 70B   Men 50 Fly  7-8 
  1:00.77Y WHT F Parker Li 7 3   --- ---   
  1:14.38Y DQ F Tyler Tsai 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 71   Women 50 Fly  7-10 
    37.39Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 1   --- -1.36
    42.36Y WHT F Vivian Zhou 9 2   --- -5.23
    42.92Y WHT F Leilani Robles 9 3   --- -2.00
    43.36Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 2   --- 1.84
    44.76Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 7   --- -0.17
    47.23Y WHT F Violet Wood 9 14   --- 0.26
    48.23Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 15   --- 1.62
    48.69Y WHT F Skylie Hua 9 16   --- -2.84
  1:12.48Y WHT F Sydney Liptak 9 25   --- -0.79
Event # 72   Men 50 Fly  7-10 
    37.25Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 1   --- -2.08
    40.05Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 3   --- 0.62
    43.64Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 4   --- 3.68
    46.60Y BLU F Ethan He 8 7   --- -5.20
    52.25Y WHT F Ryder Wang 9 16   --- 2.03
    55.61Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 17   --- 3.70
    57.08Y WHT F Anton Wong 9 18   --- ---   
  1:10.20Y WHT F Jasper Chang 9 20   --- ---   
Event # 73B   Women 25 Free  7-8 
    18.72Y RED F Vera Kwan 8 4   --- -2.46
    18.99Y RED F Doris Wang 7 5   --- -1.11
    23.32Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 10   --- 1.94
    24.02Y WHT F Catherine Fan 7 5   --- -2.84
Event # 74A   Men 25 Free  5-6 
    21.07Y RED F Eddy Zhang 5 1   --- -1.98
    22.50Y WHT F Owen Okuno 6 2   --- -5.24
Event # 74B   Men 25 Free  7-8 
    21.78Y WHT F Vincent Zhou 7 6   --- -0.24
    29.28Y WHT F Adrian Lee 7 9   --- -11.64
Event # 75   Women 100 Free  7-10 
  1:17.14Y RED F Vivian Zhou 9 1   --- -2.84
  1:21.09Y RED F Isabella Yan 9 2   --- 2.14
  1:21.11Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 3   --- 2.79
  1:21.23Y RED F Cara Chu 9 3   --- -2.65
  1:22.22Y WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 4   --- 1.33
  1:24.03Y WHT F Leilani Robles 9 8   --- -0.59
  1:24.04Y WHT F Serena Chiu 10 9   --- -2.83
  2:00.62Y WHT F Sydney Liptak 9 26   --- 3.48
  1:50.38Y DQ F Skylie Hua 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 76   Men 100 Free  7-10 
  1:17.55Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 4   --- 1.74
  1:22.82Y WHT F Alex Peng 10 2   --- -0.22
  1:23.65Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 3   --- 0.66
  1:27.63Y WHT F Ashish Raj 9 9   --- -11.49
  1:40.30Y WHT F Anton Wong 9 13   --- ---   
  1:41.05Y WHT F Noah Keum 10 15   --- -1.58
Event # 81   Women 100 IM  11-12 
  1:25.44Y WHT F Moran Zheng 12 4   --- -1.31
  1:30.79Y WHT F Emily Wong 12 9   --- -0.02
  1:35.91Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 11   --- -1.28
Event # 82   Men 100 IM  11-12 
  1:14.07Y BLU F Andrew Lee 12 1   --- -3.94
  1:16.62Y BLU F Kexin Bian 11 3   --- -2.12
  1:16.96Y BLU F Terran Chu 12 5   --- -3.92
  1:19.55Y RED F Michael Lu 11 8   --- -3.87
  1:21.03Y RED F Justin Tseng 11 13   --- -3.32
  1:21.13Y RED F Teddy Su 11 14   --- -1.66
  1:21.83Y RED F Kyle Lin 11 16   --- -0.45
  1:26.73Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 6   --- -8.68
  1:27.09Y WHT F Noah Hsu 11 8   --- 1.78
  1:27.79Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 9   --- -2.66
  1:29.89Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 10   --- -7.88
  1:37.84Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 12 14   --- -14.91
  1:32.43Y DQ F Elliott Thong 11   ---   --- ---   
  1:16.83Y DQ F Caleb Zhang 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 83A   Women 100 Free  13-14 
  1:04.42Y RED F Jovani Suviate 14 4   --- -0.69
  1:07.10Y RED F Nina Wu 13 8   --- 0.21
  1:11.67Y WHT F Anna Wan 13 4   --- ---   
Event # 84A   Men 100 Free  13-14 
  1:00.12Y RED F Evan Shi 13 2   --- -1.13
  1:00.21Y RED F Anderson Zhu 13 3   --- -2.45
  1:00.88Y RED F Sean Hua 13 4   --- 0.40
  1:01.83Y RED F Junseok Lee 13 6   --- -0.75
  1:04.12Y RED F Calvin Chen 14 10   --- 0.46
  1:05.96Y WHT F Patrick Wang 13 4   --- -2.00
Event # 85   Women 100 Free  11-12 
  1:05.04Y BLU F Junseo Lee 11 1   --- -4.39
  1:05.44Y BLU F Ariana Chang 12 3   --- -3.05
  1:09.66Y RED F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 11 1   --- -5.41
  1:15.00Y WHT F Moran Zheng 12 6   --- 0.80
  1:18.90Y WHT F Emily Wong 12 10   --- -4.96
  1:24.28Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 16   --- -0.62
Event # 86   Men 100 Free  11-12 
  1:00.56Y JAG F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 1   --- -9.36
  1:02.89Y BLU F Andrew Lee 12 2   --- -6.82
  1:03.09Y BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 3   --- -3.36
  1:07.02Y RED F Caleb Zhang 12 6   --- -4.20
  1:07.96Y RED F Terran Chu 12 7   --- 0.61
  1:09.48Y RED F Kexin Bian 11 2   --- -3.77
  1:11.44Y RED F Justin Tseng 11 7   --- -3.57
  1:11.85Y RED F Teddy Su 11 9   --- -2.82
  1:11.90Y RED F Michael Lu 11 10   --- -7.11
  1:13.08Y WHT F Kyle Lin 11 11   --- -0.68
  1:18.47Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 16   --- -2.03
  1:19.02Y WHT F Elliott Thong 11 18   --- -11.78
  1:19.95Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 19   --- 0.31
  1:20.42Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 20   --- -14.14
  1:23.95Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 12 22   --- -2.72
Event # 87A   Women 200 Breast  11-12 
  3:08.91Y RED F Junseo Lee 11 3   --- ---   
  3:13.67Y RED F Moran Zheng 12 2   --- 0.10
Event # 87B   Women 200 Breast  13-14 
  2:57.84Y BLU F Jovani Suviate 14 1   --- -3.88
  3:20.08Y WHT F Anna Wan 13 3   --- ---   
Event # 88A   Men 200 Breast  11-12 
  2:44.57Y BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 1   --- ---   
  2:59.97Y BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 1   --- -19.63
  3:00.39Y BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 2   --- -9.60
  3:03.85Y BLU F Caleb Zhang 12 3   --- -10.76
  3:05.67Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 3   --- ---   
  3:36.75Y WHT F Noah Hsu 11 5   --- ---   
  3:43.89Y WHT F Elliott Thong 11 6   --- ---   
  3:52.49Y WHT F Cato Hung 11 7   --- ---   
Event # 88B   Men 200 Breast  13-14 
  2:50.21Y BLU F Junseok Lee 13 1   --- -18.75
  3:00.12Y RED F Sean Hua 13 3   --- 1.40
  3:01.54Y RED F Calvin Chen 14 4   --- -1.90
Event # 89   Women 50 Breast  11-12 
    42.56Y RED F Moran Zheng 12 6   --- -0.21
    51.05Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 14   --- -0.11
Event # 90   Men 50 Breast  11-12 
    39.29Y BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 1   --- -2.12
    42.24Y RED F Teddy Su 11 8   --- -0.44
    43.25Y RED F Justin Tseng 11 11   --- -1.46
    43.36Y RED F Kyle Lin 11 12   --- -0.19
    47.66Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 7   --- -0.20
    48.04Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 8   --- -2.92
    48.53Y WHT F Akhil Raj 12 11   --- -2.76
    52.55Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 12 14   --- -0.25
    51.60Y DQ F Cato Hung 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 91A   Women 100 Back  13-14 
  1:16.76Y RED F Jovani Suviate 14 4   --- 1.71
  1:16.96Y RED F Nina Wu 13 5   --- -0.61
  1:20.67Y DQ F Anna Wan 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 92A   Men 100 Back  13-14 
  1:12.94Y RED F Anderson Zhu 13 1   --- -3.46
  1:13.69Y RED F Sebastian Palmer 14 2   --- ---   
  1:14.92Y RED F Evan Shi 13 5   --- 0.26
  1:15.22Y RED F Sean Hua 13 6   --- 2.37
  1:27.90Y WHT F Patrick Wang 13 6   --- -1.41
Event # 93   Women 100 Back  11-12 
  1:18.68Y RED F Ariana Chang 12 4   --- -2.05
  1:36.34Y WHT F Donia Cao 11 5   --- 0.08
Event # 94   Men 100 Back  11-12 
  1:18.95Y BLU F Andrew Lee 12 1   --- -32.23
  1:21.25Y RED F Caleb Zhang 12 3   --- -10.06
  1:21.34Y RED F Terran Chu 12 4   --- -9.80
  1:24.07Y RED F Teddy Su 11 10   --- -1.02
  1:24.46Y RED F Michael Lu 11 5   --- -44.03
  1:24.52Y RED F Kyle Lin 11 6   --- -3.72
  1:30.72Y WHT F Liwei Xia 11 11   --- -3.01
  1:41.49Y WHT F Cato Hung 11 13   --- -1.92
Event # 95A   Women 200 Free  13-14 
  2:17.61Y RED F Alice Chen 14 2   --- -1.34
  2:24.02Y RED F Jovani Suviate 14 4   --- 3.64
  2:28.16Y RED F Nina Wu 13 2   --- -5.66
  2:39.36Y WHT F Anna Wan 13 5   --- -14.24
Event # 96A   Men 200 Free  13-14 
  2:11.14Y RED F Evan Shi 13 1   --- -0.10
  2:13.63Y RED F Junseok Lee 13 2   --- -0.87
  2:17.38Y RED F Anderson Zhu 13 3   --- -1.28
  2:23.69Y WHT F Patrick Wang 13 2   --- -6.25
Event # 97   Women 200 Free  11-12 
  2:33.40Y RED F Ariana Chang 12 7   --- -1.86
Event # 98   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:19.23Y BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 1   --- -5.78
  2:19.47Y BLU F Andrew Lee 12 1   --- -19.31
  2:30.19Y RED F Terran Chu 12 6   --- -5.10
  2:30.57Y RED F Kexin Bian 11 2   --- -16.88
  2:32.36Y RED F Justin Tseng 11 3   --- -105.59
  2:41.46Y WHT F Noah Hsu 11 4   --- -0.09
Event # 99A   Women 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:16.61Y RED F Alice Chen 14 2   --- 1.21
  1:19.46Y WHT F Nina Wu 13 3   --- -0.92
Event #100A   Men 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:07.74Y RED F Sebastian Palmer 14 1   --- ---   
  1:12.33Y RED F Anderson Zhu 13 2   --- 0.69
  1:13.67Y RED F Evan Shi 13 3   --- 1.18
  1:15.79Y WHT F Junseok Lee 13 3   --- 0.80
  1:16.24Y WHT F Sean Hua 13 4   --- 2.27
  1:17.39Y WHT F Patrick Wang 13 6   --- -4.15
Event #101   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:18.59Y RED F Junseo Lee 11 2   --- -0.46
  1:21.55Y RED F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 11 2   --- ---   
  1:22.27Y RED F Ariana Chang 12 4   --- 1.68
Event #102   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:16.31Y BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 2   --- -8.59
  1:30.06Y WHT F Michael Lu 11 4   --- -10.62
Event #108A   Men 400 IM  13-14 
  4:54.31Y SuJ0 F Jonathan Iskandar 13 1   --- ---