Background-image
Exeter Swim Team Partners
Abanaki+Dental
Stony+Brook
Eaton
Lenk
Remainder of SCY - MARCH Schedule
Friday (3/6)15-18 Championships
HHS - 4:30-5:30: IN/AG1; 4:30-6:00: AG2; 5:30-7:00 JR1/2; 6:00-7:30 HS; 5:00-8:30: SR/SE/NAT (5-6 Dryland)
PEA - 6:15-7:15: IN/AG1; 6:15-7:45 AG2; 7:15-8:45 JR; 7:15-9:30 SR/SE/NAT
 
Saturday (3/7)15-18 Championships
HHS - 11:00am-1:00pm: JR/SR/SE/NAT
 
Sunday (3/8)15-18 Championships
 
Monday (3/9): 
HHS - 4:30-5:30: IN/AG1; 4:30-6:00: AG2/JR1; 5:30-7:00 JR2; 6:00-7:30 HS; 5:00-8:30: SR/SE/NAT (5-6 Dryland)
PEA - 4:00-6:00: JR/SR/SE/NAT; 4:00-5:30: HS; 5:30-7 AG2/DIVE; 6:00-7:00 AG1/IN
 
Tuesday (3/10)
HHS - 4:30-5:30: IN/AG1/AG2; JR1/2; 5:00-7:00: JR1/2 (5-5:30 Dryland); 5:00-7:30: SR/SE/NAT (5-6 Dryland)
PEA - 4-6 JR/SR/SE/NAT; 4-5:30 HS; 6:00-7:00 AG2/AG1/IN
 
 
Wednesday-Thursday (3/11-3/12): NO PEAHHS ONLYCZ Sectional Championships
HHS - 4:30-5:30 IN/AG; 5:30-7:30 JR/SR/HS 
 
 
Friday - Sunday (3/13 - 3/15)NO PRACTICESSilver Championships; CZ Sectional Championships
 
Monday (3/16):
HHS - 4:30-5:30: IN/AG1; 4:30-6:00: AG2/JR1; 5:30-7:00 JR2; 6:00-7:30 HS; 5:00-8:30: SR/SE/NAT (5-6 Dryland)
PEA - 4:00-6:00: JR/SR/SE/NAT; 4:00-5:30: HS; 5:30-7 AG2/DIVE; 6:00-7:00 AG1/IN
 
Tuesday (3/17): 
HHS - 4:30-5:30: IN/AG1/AG2; JR1/2; 5:00-7:00: JR1/2 (5-5:30 Dryland); 5:00-7:30: SR/SE/NAT (5-6 Dryland)
PEA - 4-6 JR/SR/SE/NAT; 4-5:30 HS; 6:00-7:00 AG2/AG1/IN
 
Wednesday (3/18): 
HHS - 4:30-5:30: IN/AG1; 4:30-6:00: AG2/JR1; 5:30-7:00 JR2; 6:00-7:30 HS; 5:00-8:30: SR/SE/NAT (5-6 Dryland)
PEA - 4:00-6:00: JR/SR/SE/NAT; 4:00-5:30: HS; 5:30-7 AG2/DIVE; 6:00-7:00 AG1/IN
 
 
Thursday (3/19): 
HHS - 4:30-5:30: IN/AG1/AG2; JR1/2; 5:00-7:00: JR1/2 (5-5:30 Dryland); 5:00-7:30: SR/SE/NAT (5-6 Dryland)
PEA - 4-6 JR/SR/SE/NAT; 4-5:30 HS; 6:00-7:00 AG2/AG1/IN
 
Friday/Saturday/Sunday (3/20-3/22): NO PRACTICESTSSA Championships
 
Monday (3/22-4/5) SPRING BREAK 
 
Monday (4/6): Normal Practices Resume (Start of LCM Season)
 
*SOLO Banquet - TBD: Information will be available shortly.