Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
Meet Results for SET BR LCM

Below are our team's results for SET BR LCM meet held at   Lake Forest, CA   on 2/29 - 3/1/2020

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Women 200 IM  11-12 
  2:47.58L SuJ0 F Avery Chu 12 3   --- 4.37
  3:02.76L BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 7   --- 8.98
Event #  2   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:46.56L JAG F Max Wang 12 1   --- 7.49
  2:50.61L JAG F Jaydan Trinh 12 1   --- -23.84
  2:50.81L JAG F Daniel Benson 12 3   --- ---   
  3:11.21L RED F Kexin Bian 11 4   --- ---   
Event #  3   Women 200 IM  7-10 
  3:20.28L BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 4   --- ---   
Event #  4   Men 200 IM  7-10 
  3:04.25L SuJ0 F Yide Li 10 2   --- ---   
  3:12.66L SuJ0 F Frederick Tran 10 3   --- -10.97
  3:29.13L   F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 2   --- -2.57
Event #  6   Men 100 Free  11-12 
    36.27L JAG F Andrew Lee 12 1   --- ---   
  1:09.87L BLU F Jaydan Trinh 12 2   --- -5.24
  1:13.45L BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 4   --- -5.24
  1:13.77L BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 8   --- ---   
Event #  7   Women 100 Free  7-10 
  1:14.68L SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 1   --- -9.33
  1:18.45L SuJ0 F Adalyn Lee 8 2   --- ---   
  1:24.90L RED F Jina ju 9 8   --- -12.05
  1:27.32L RED F Isabella Yan 9 10   --- ---   
  1:28.10L RED F Liliana Lee 9 12   --- ---   
  1:32.14L WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 18   --- -8.10
Event #  8   Men 100 Free  7-10 
  1:12.59L JAG F Yide Li 10 2   --- -3.54
  1:16.28L JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 1   --- -7.81
  1:17.58L JAG F Antonio Liang 10 3   --- -3.46
  1:24.07L RED F Justin Iskandar 10 6   --- -10.73
Event # 10   Men 100 Free  5-8 
  1:33.61L BLU F Ethan He 8 2   --- ---   
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  7-10 
  1:34.40L JAG F Adalyn Lee 8 2   --- ---   
  1:35.15L BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 3   --- ---   
  1:35.67L BLU F Cara Chu 9 2   --- ---   
  1:42.18L RED F Jina ju 9 5   --- -7.41
  1:43.65L RED F Liliana Lee 9 8   --- -11.93
  1:47.99L RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 13   --- -3.53
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:18.67L JAG F Benson Her 10 1   --- -0.58
  1:27.63L JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 6   --- -13.44
  1:33.13L JAG F Frederick Tran 10 7   --- 3.05
DQ   F Leonhardt Sutantio 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 13   Women 100 Back  11-12 
  1:25.47L BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 9   --- 3.74
Event # 14   Men 100 Back  11-12 
  1:18.84L SuJ0 F Max Wang 12 2   --- -1.99
  1:21.96L SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 4   --- ---   
  1:22.61L JAG F Daniel Benson 12 6   --- 2.59
  1:30.90L RED F Kexin Bian 11 2   --- -2.84
  1:31.91L RED F Oliver Zhong 12 3   --- -6.50
Event # 15   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    47.00L SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 1   --- -7.65
    47.40L SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 4   --- -8.75
    48.21L SuJ0 F Adalyn Lee 8 7   --- -10.87
    50.68L BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 12   --- ---   
    54.13L RED F Liliana Lee 9 14   --- ---   
    55.77L RED F Isabella Yan 9 10   --- ---   
    56.34L WHT F Cara Chu 9 12   --- -2.27
    58.07L WHT F Jina ju 9 14   --- -4.83
Event # 16   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    48.99L JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 1   --- -3.69
    49.86L SuJO F Yide Li 10 5   --- -3.83
    52.30L RED F Antonio Liang 10 6   --- -2.29
    53.23L RED F Justin Iskandar 10 7   --- 0.12
    53.51L BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 9   --- -2.73
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  11-12 
    42.81L SuJ0 F Andrew Lee 12 2   --- -5.99
    45.02L BLU F Kexin Bian 11 7   --- -0.74
    45.69L RED F Nathen Yoo 12 8   --- -1.64
    46.25L RED F Oliver Zhong 12 9   --- -2.66
Event # 19   Women 50 Breast  5-8 
DQ   F Catherine Anonas 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 20   Men 50 Breast  5-8 
  1:00.22L RED F Ethan He 8 4   --- ---   
Event # 21   Women 50 Free  11-12 
    31.01L SuJ0 F Avery Chu 12 4   --- -1.46
    33.95L BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 14   --- 1.03
Event # 22   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    31.33L SuJ0 F Max Wang 12 2   --- 0.86
    31.99L JAG F Jaydan Trinh 12 4   --- -2.13
    33.42L BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 7   --- ---   
    33.64L BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 3   --- -1.91
    33.66L BLU F Andrew Lee 12 4   --- -3.70
    36.38L RED F Kexin Bian 11 9   --- -2.83
Event # 23   Women 50 Back  7-10 
    43.71L BLU F Emmie You 10 6   --- -5.69
    43.97L BLU F Allison Okuno 10 7   --- -1.82
    45.74L BLU F Cara Chu 9 15   --- -2.60
    46.00L BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 17   --- ---   
    47.06L RED F Jina ju 9 22   --- -2.34
    49.95L RED F Isabella Yan 9 30   --- -4.87
    51.19L WHT F Liliana Lee 9 33   --- ---   
    51.34L WHT F Jasmine Trinh 10 34   --- 2.63
Event # 24   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    36.37L JAG F Benson Her 10 1   --- -0.72
    37.60L JAG F Yide Li 10 3   --- -3.94
    40.50L JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 6   --- -2.99
    43.85L BLU F Antonio Liang 10 10   --- 2.07
    46.76L RED F Justin Iskandar 10 4   --- -3.01
    47.70L BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 6   --- 1.06
    50.72L WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 10 8   --- -3.88
Event # 26   Men 50 Back  5-8 
    55.20L RED F Ethan He 8 2   --- ---   
  1:04.93L WHT F Eddy Zhang 5 6   --- ---   
Event # 28   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:18.49L SuJ0 F Max Wang 12 2   --- 6.93
Event # 29   Women 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:32.16L JAG F Allison Okuno 10 2   --- ---   
  1:32.68L JAG F Emmie You 10 3   --- ---   
  1:48.66L RED F Jasmine Trinh 10 6   --- ---   
Event # 30   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:17.75L JAG F Benson Her 10 2   --- 0.23
  1:50.58L   F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 11   --- 0.31
Event # 31   Women 400 Free  11-12 
  5:00.30L SuJ0 F Avery Chu 12 1   --- 4.01
  5:38.37L BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 5   --- 23.73
Event # 33A   Women 200 IM  11-12 
  2:37.38L SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 2   --- -3.88
Event # 34A   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:44.89L JAG F Arthur Lin 12 1   --- -0.21
Event # 34B   Men 200 IM  13-14 
  2:36.28L JAG F Chufeng Jan 13 5   --- -1.96
Event # 34C   Men 200 IM 15 & Over 
  2:29.12L BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 2   --- -2.02
Event # 35B   Women 100 Free  13-14 
  1:03.97L JAG F Miki Matsumoto 14 1   --- -3.08
  1:14.66L RED F Eva Yu 13 9   --- 1.12
  1:16.81L RED F Nina Chow 13 12   --- 1.72
Event # 36A   Men 100 Free  11-12 
  1:09.69L SuJO F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 1   --- ---   
Event # 36B   Men 100 Free  13-14 
  1:02.30L JAG F Jonathan Iskandar 13 4   --- -1.47
  1:04.21L BLU F Nathan Yang 14 6   --- -2.84
  1:04.40L BLU F Matthew Hsu 14 8   --- 0.17
  1:13.51L RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 15   --- -2.66
Event # 36C   Men 100 Free 15 & Over 
  1:05.24L RED F Yuyuen Ning 15 5   --- ---   
Event # 39B   Women 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:30.87L BLU F Miki Matsumoto 14 5   --- -1.79
  1:35.69L RED F Nina Chow 13 2   --- 1.38
  1:49.20L WHT F Eva Yu 13 13   --- -2.38
Event # 40A   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:29.31L SuJ0 F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 1   --- ---   
  1:31.00L SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 12 2   --- 3.52
  1:45.49L RED F Teddy Su 11 2   --- -12.09
Event # 40B   Men 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:20.61L JAG F Matthew Hsu 14 4   --- ---   
  1:25.07L BLU F Chufeng Jan 13 9   --- 1.69
  1:27.08L BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 13 1   --- -7.09
  1:28.95L BLU F Nathan Yang 14 4   --- -2.68
  1:39.95L WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 13   --- -9.01
Event # 40C   Men 100 Breast 15 & Over 
  1:21.35L BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 6   --- 0.57
  1:30.55L RED F Yuyuen Ning 15 13   --- ---   
Event # 41A   Women 200 Back  11-12 
  2:37.90L BLU F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- ---   
Event # 41B   Women 200 Back  13-14 
  2:55.66L BLU F Miki Matsumoto 14 3   --- ---   
Event # 42A   Men 200 Back  11-12 
  3:29.46L WHT F Teddy Su 11 1   --- ---   
Event # 42B   Men 200 Back  13-14 
  3:00.49L RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 2   --- -0.82
Event # 43B   Women 50 Free  13-14 
    33.46L RED F Eva Yu 13 10   --- 0.62
    34.54L RED F Nina Chow 13 8   --- 0.26
Event # 44A   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    31.10L SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 12 2   --- -0.86
    31.12L SuJ0 F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 3   --- ---   
    36.37L RED F Teddy Su 11 3   --- ---   
Event # 44B   Men 50 Free  13-14 
    27.55L JAG F Jonathan Iskandar 13 1   --- -1.11
    28.28L JAG F Matthew Hsu 14 3   --- -2.34
    29.53L BLU F Nathan Yang 14 2   --- -1.02
    31.06L RED F Chufeng Jan 13 8   --- -0.53
    33.20L WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 17   --- -1.88
Event # 44C   Men 50 Free 15 & Over 
    30.08L RED F Isaac Gourley 15 8   --- 1.83
    30.09L RED F Yuyuen Ning 15 9   --- ---   
Event # 45A   Women 400 Free  11-12 
  4:49.59L SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- -7.75
Event # 46C   Men 400 Free 15 & Over 
  5:05.07L RED F Isaac Gourley 15 3   --- 15.82
Event # 49   Women 200 Free  7-10 
  2:48.79L SuJ0 F Sunny Kwon 10 2   --- ---   
  3:06.35L RED F Jina ju 9 4   --- ---   
Event # 50   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  2:29.03L SuJ0 F Benson Her 10 2   --- -0.10
  2:36.30L SuJ0 F Yide Li 10 3   --- -8.93
  2:45.77L SuJ0 F Antonio Liang 10 7   --- 0.62
  2:45.93L SuJ0 F Kurtis Wei 10 8   --- ---   
  2:47.61L SuJ0 F Frederick Tran 10 9   --- -7.82
  2:51.54L SuJ0 F Justin Iskandar 10 1   --- ---   
  3:06.41L   F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 3   --- 0.20
  3:19.16L WHT F Jared Rey 10 5   --- -3.65
Event # 51   Women 200 Free  11-12 
  2:26.23L SuJ0 F Avery Chu 12 3   --- 4.40
  2:44.72L RED F Daniella Stabio 11 4   --- -10.72
Event # 52   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:31.46L JAG F Max Wang 12 5   --- 4.77
  2:32.31L JAG F Jaydan Trinh 12 1   --- -15.59
  2:38.80L BLU F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 9   --- ---   
  2:39.54L BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 4   --- -14.85
  2:46.38L RED F Jason Paganos 12 7   --- -7.63
  2:54.44L RED F Encheng Yang 12 12   --- 0.11
Event # 53   Women 100 Free  5-8 
  1:42.23L RED F Vera Kwan 8 2   --- ---   
  1:51.39L RED F Dawn Kim 8 3   --- ---   
Event # 55   Women 50 Back  11-12 
    37.41L SuJ0 F Riley Ogilvie 12 8   --- 0.18
Event # 56   Men 50 Back  11-12 
    36.94L SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 3   --- -4.16
    37.73L SuJ0 F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 5   --- ---   
    39.93L BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 2   --- -2.75
    40.62L BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 12   --- ---   
    41.10L BLU F Jason Paganos 12 3   --- -3.47
    41.36L BLU F Kexin Bian 11 4   --- -2.67
    44.79L RED F Encheng Yang 12 10   --- ---   
Event # 57   Women 50 Fly  7-10 
    39.09L SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 1   --- -5.53
    40.48L SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 3   --- -3.34
    43.23L BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 7   --- ---   
    45.12L RED F Isabella Yan 9 11   --- -9.35
    47.29L WHT F Jina ju 9 14   --- -11.76
Event # 58   Men 50 Fly  7-10 
    35.24L JAG F Benson Her 10 2   --- 0.23
    35.81L JAG F Yide Li 10 3   --- -3.80
    40.82L JAG F Kurtis Wei 10 2   --- -5.25
    42.85L BLU F Antonio Liang 10 16   --- -0.05
    46.57L BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 7   --- 1.27
Event # 59   Women 50 Fly  5-8 
NS   F Dawn Kim 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 60   Men 50 Fly  5-8 
    56.75L RED F Ethan He 8 1   --- ---   
Event # 61   Women 50 Fly  11-12 
    33.07L SuJ0 F Avery Chu 12 2   --- 0.48
    35.38L SuJ0 F Riley Ogilvie 12 13   --- -2.74
    39.22L RED F Daniella Stabio 11 5   --- -1.28
Event # 62   Men 50 Fly  11-12 
    31.23L SuJ0 F Max Wang 12 2   --- -0.49
    33.90L SuJ0 F Shinsuke Matsumoto 12 3   --- ---   
    33.94L SuJ0 F Jaydan Trinh 12 1   --- -5.61
    35.08L SuJ0 F Nathen Yoo 12 6   --- ---   
    38.33L BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 3   --- -9.10
    39.70L RED F Encheng Yang 12 6   --- -0.59
    40.35L RED F Jason Paganos 12 8   --- ---   
Event # 63   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    34.46L SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 2   --- -2.94
    34.68L SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 4   --- ---   
    35.98L SuJ0 F Sunny Kwon 10 10   --- ---   
    37.40L BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 7   --- -7.79
    37.62L BLU F Vivian Zhou 9 8   --- ---   
    38.06L BLU F Jina ju 9 12   --- -5.11
Event # 64   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    31.50L SuJ0 F Benson Her 10 2   --- -0.27
    32.64L SuJ0 F Yide Li 10 3   --- -1.24
    33.36L SuJ0 F Kurtis Wei 10 4   --- -3.37
    35.93L SuJ0 F Frederick Tran 10 13   --- -1.07
    36.77L BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 5   --- -4.18
    37.63L BLU F Antonio Liang 10 15   --- 0.80
    39.79L BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 8 13   --- 0.55
    41.16L RED F Jared Rey 10 16   --- ---   
Event # 65   Women 50 Free  5-8 
    44.95L BLU F Vera Kwan 8 4   --- ---   
DQ   F Dawn Kim 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 66   Men 50 Free  5-8 
    40.91L BLU F Ethan He 8 2   --- ---   
Event # 67   Women 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:31.78L SuJ0 F Avery Chu 12 2   --- -0.91
  1:46.32L RED F Daniella Stabio 11 6   --- -6.77
  1:46.54L RED F Riley Ogilvie 12 14   --- 11.99
Event # 68   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:27.42L SuJ0 F Max Wang 12 4   --- 2.06
  1:37.30L BLU F Oliver Zhong 12 5   --- ---   
  1:38.61L BLU F Kexin Bian 11 3   --- -4.02
  1:39.22L BLU F Jason Paganos 12 5   --- -5.59
  1:39.79L BLU F Nathen Yoo 12 7   --- ---   
  1:40.38L RED F Encheng Yang 12 8   --- -3.84
  1:40.89L RED F Jaydan Trinh 12 9   --- ---   
Event # 69   Women 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:42.66L SuJ0 F Allison Okuno 10 1   --- -13.85
  1:42.98L SuJ0 F Emmie You 10 2   --- -15.42
  1:49.20L BLU F Sunny Kwon 10 8   --- ---   
  2:00.01L RED F Vivian Zhou 9 7   --- ---   
Event # 70   Men 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:33.89L SuJ0 F Benson Her 10 1   --- -3.16
  1:43.48L SuJ0 F Kurtis Wei 10 1   --- -10.79
  1:46.00L SuJ0 F Yide Li 10 4   --- ---   
  1:52.88L BLU F Justin Iskandar 10 3   --- -5.01
Event # 71   Women 800 Free  11-12 
 10:46.05L BLU F Riley Ogilvie 12 1   --- -7.57
Event # 73A   Women 200 Free  11-12 
  2:17.57L SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 11 2   --- -3.72
  2:41.99L BLU F Junseo Lee 11 4   --- ---   
Event # 73B   Women 200 Free  13-14 
  2:22.01L JAG F Miki Matsumoto 14 2   --- -10.49
Event # 74A   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:25.10L SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 12 2   --- -4.09
  2:29.30L SuJ0 F Daniel Benson 12 3   --- 2.79
Event # 74B   Men 200 Free  13-14 
  2:18.59L BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 13 5   --- -7.77
  2:24.35L BLU F Nathan Yang 14 4   --- -14.47
  2:31.95L RED F Jeremiah Jung 13 11   --- 2.70
  2:35.07L RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 16   --- -6.06
  2:35.25L RED F Junseok Lee 13 17   --- ---   
  2:39.11L RED F Jason Baik 13 20   --- ---   
Event # 74C   Men 200 Free 15 & Over 
  2:16.96L BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 4   --- 4.84
Event # 77A   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:09.06L SecB F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- -2.69
Event # 78A   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:15.19L SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 12 1   --- 0.27
  1:19.88L SuJ0 F Daniel Benson 12 3   --- 1.61
Event # 78B   Men 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:09.01L SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 14 3   --- -1.61
  1:11.00L BLU F Nathan Yang 14 5   --- -2.97
  1:11.26L BLU F Chufeng Jan 13 6   --- 0.94
  1:12.05L BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 13 1   --- -5.05
  1:18.35L RED F Kenny Utomo 14 4   --- ---   
  1:21.55L RED F Jeremiah Jung 13 5   --- ---   
NS   F Jason Baik 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 79A   Women 100 Back  11-12 
  1:25.81L BLU F Junseo Lee 11 1   --- ---   
Event # 79B   Women 100 Back  13-14 
  1:19.04L BLU F Miki Matsumoto 14 2   --- -0.60
  1:30.25L RED F Nina Chow 13 5   --- ---   
Event # 80A   Men 100 Back  11-12 
  1:36.44L RED F Teddy Su 11 2   --- -6.30
Event # 80B   Men 100 Back  13-14 
  1:15.30L BLU F Matthew Hsu 14 5   --- 0.76
  1:15.61L BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 13 6   --- ---   
  1:16.39L BLU F Nathan Yang 14 7   --- 1.48
  1:21.23L BLU F Junseok Lee 13 3   --- -10.21
  1:21.88L BLU F Kenny Utomo 14 4   --- -4.22
  1:22.83L RED F Chufeng Jan 13 17   --- 3.62
  1:23.19L RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 8   --- -2.70
  1:29.45L RED F Jeremiah Jung 13 12   --- -2.75
  1:32.62L WHT F Jason Baik 13 14   --- -6.76
Event # 80C   Men 100 Back 15 & Over 
  1:14.19L BLU F Isaac Gourley 15 4   --- 0.23
Event # 81B   Women 200 Breast  13-14 
  3:16.26L BLU F Miki Matsumoto 14 2   --- -8.30
  3:23.83L BLU F Nina Chow 13 6   --- 5.89
Event # 82A   Men 200 Breast  11-12 
  3:11.27L BLU F Arthur Lin 12 1   --- ---   
  3:51.26L WHT F Teddy Su 11 2   --- ---   
Event # 82B   Men 200 Breast  13-14 
  3:09.73L BLU F Chufeng Jan 13 8   --- ---   
  3:36.19L WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 13 4   --- -9.73
Event # 83A   Women 800 Free  11-12 
  9:59.67L BLU F Angelica Mom 11 1   --- ---