Partners & Sponsors
Aquabears+70
Arena
MFT
Walnut+Creek+Aquatic+Foundation
Walnut+Creek
Elsmore
Winter Intrasquad Meet Series #1 - Results
Licensed to Walnut Creek Aquabears                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
       WCAB Winter Intrasquad Series - Meet #1 - 2/19/2021 to 2/21/2021        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Statler              17 WCAB-PC                          23.62  
  2 Alyssa Lund               17 WCAB-PC                          24.41  
  3 Stephanie Iannaccone      16 WCAB-PC                          25.12  
  4 Anna Ryan                 17 WCAB-PC                          25.18  
  5 Sam McConnell             16 WCAB-PC                          25.50  
  6 Amelia Snyder             16 WCAB-PC                          25.85  
  7 Kristina Mooney           17 WCAB-PC                          25.98  
  8 Gemma Carlson             16 WCAB-PC                          26.06  
  9 Cady Chan                 15 WCAB-PC                          26.48  
 10 Zoe Gronert               17 WCAB-PC                          26.57  
 11 Allison Jacques           18 WCAB-PC                          27.23  
 12 Shaila Santos             17 WCAB-PC                          27.35  
 13 Vanessa Watts             17 WCAB-PC                          27.37  
 14 Megan Lewis               16 WCAB-PC                          27.39  
 15 Payton Kenney             16 WCAB-PC                          27.71  
 16 Danielle Gearing          16 WCAB-PC                          28.97  
 17 Elisabeth Rasimus         14 WCAB-PC                          30.24  
 18 Jerlene Chiu              14 WCAB-PC                          31.70  
 -- Kelly Kermoian            17 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 -- Zosia Gruszka             14 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Statler              17 WCAB-PC                          51.47  
                  24.52       51.47 (26.95)                                        
  2 Alyssa Lund               17 WCAB-PC                          52.34  
                  25.20       52.34 (27.14)                                        
  3 Anna Ryan                 17 WCAB-PC                          53.79  
                  26.00       53.79 (27.79)                                        
  4 Shaila Santos             17 WCAB-PC                          57.30  
                  27.50       57.30 (29.80)                                        
  5 Elisabeth Rasimus         14 WCAB-PC                        1:06.78  
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Nonaka              10 WCAB-PC                        1:20.22  
                  37.83     1:20.22 (42.39)                                        
  2 Lily Getty                 9 WCAB-PC                        1:22.29  
                  37.92     1:22.29 (44.37)                                        
  3 Lluvia Meraz              11 WCAB-PC                        1:23.59  
                  40.40     1:23.59 (43.19)                                        
  4 Celine Vuong               9 WCAB-PC                        1:30.95  
                  43.04     1:30.95 (47.91)                                        
  5 Olivia Holbrook            8 WCAB-PC                        1:32.51  
                  43.12     1:32.51 (49.39)                                        
  6 Masha Alekseeva            8 WCAB-PC                        1:40.45  
                  47.57     1:40.45 (52.88)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyu Tuvshintugs           13 WCAB-PC                        2:05.86  
                  29.85     1:01.12 (31.27)     1:33.54 (32.42)     2:05.86 (32.32)
  2 Carlee Davis              13 WCAB-PC                        2:11.43  
                  29.26     1:02.24 (32.98)     1:36.71 (34.47)     2:11.43 (34.72)
  3 Eleanor Garcia            11 WCAB-PC                        2:21.40  
                  31.30     1:06.76 (35.46)     1:45.12 (38.36)     2:21.40 (36.28)
  4 Kate Cajski               13 WCAB-PC                        2:23.44  
                  32.63     1:07.72 (35.09)     1:44.95 (37.23)     2:23.44 (38.49)
  5 Annabelle Kruger          12 WCAB-PC                        2:24.97  
                  33.63     1:10.22 (36.59)     1:47.90 (37.68)     2:24.97 (37.07)
  6 Avery Tanimura            12 WCAB-PC                        2:31.70  
                  34.97     1:13.20 (38.23)     1:52.68 (39.48)     2:31.70 (39.02)
  7 Adelyn Logan               9 WCAB-PC                        2:44.08  
                  36.03     1:19.47 (43.44)     2:04.40 (44.93)     2:44.08 (39.68)
  8 Sara Palkar               11 WCAB-PC                        2:53.29  
                  37.89     1:22.57 (44.68)     2:08.93 (46.36)     2:53.29 (44.36)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Statler              17 WCAB-PC                        1:52.77  
                  26.62       55.98 (29.36)     1:24.83 (28.85)     1:52.77 (27.94)
  2 Sam McConnell             16 WCAB-PC                        1:57.88  
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)     1:27.03 (30.24)     1:57.88 (30.85)
  3 Amelia Snyder             16 WCAB-PC                        1:58.90  
                  28.20       58.02 (29.82)     1:28.55 (30.53)     1:58.90 (30.35)
  4 Payton Kenney             16 WCAB-PC                        2:11.49  
  5 Megan Lewis               16 WCAB-PC                        2:11.77  
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:37.61 (34.46)     2:11.77 (34.16)
  6 Danielle Gearing          16 WCAB-PC                        2:17.08  
                  31.65     1:06.36 (34.71)     1:41.80 (35.44)     2:17.08 (35.28)
  7 Jerlene Chiu              14 WCAB-PC                        2:27.93  
                  34.04     1:10.84 (36.80)     1:49.72 (38.88)     2:27.93 (38.21)
 -- Zosia Gruszka             14 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 -- Elisabeth Rasimus         14 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Getty                 9 WCAB-PC                          45.55  
  2 Allie Nonaka              10 WCAB-PC                          45.81  
  3 Olivia Holbrook            8 WCAB-PC                          50.51  
  4 Lluvia Meraz              11 WCAB-PC                          52.11  
  5 Masha Alekseeva            8 WCAB-PC                          52.57  
  6 Celine Vuong               9 WCAB-PC                          54.84  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyu Tuvshintugs           13 WCAB-PC                        1:11.29  
                  35.19     1:11.29 (36.10)                                        
  2 Carlee Davis              13 WCAB-PC                        1:11.81  
                  34.95     1:11.81 (36.86)                                        
  3 Kate Cajski               13 WCAB-PC                        1:17.93  
                  38.87     1:17.93 (39.06)                                        
  4 Annabelle Kruger          12 WCAB-PC                        1:19.31  
                  38.69     1:19.31 (40.62)                                        
  5 Eleanor Garcia            11 WCAB-PC                        1:21.24  
                  39.39     1:21.24 (41.85)                                        
  6 Adelyn Logan               9 WCAB-PC                        1:26.95  
                  41.72     1:26.95 (45.23)                                        
  7 Sara Palkar               11 WCAB-PC                        1:37.94  
                  48.05     1:37.94 (49.89)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Kermoian            17 WCAB-PC                        1:00.12  
                  29.28     1:00.12 (30.84)                                        
  2 Cady Chan                 15 WCAB-PC                        1:01.53  
                  29.67     1:01.53 (31.86)                                        
  3 Allison Jacques           18 WCAB-PC                        1:04.48  
                  31.34     1:04.48 (33.14)                                        
  4 Vanessa Watts             17 WCAB-PC                        1:07.22  
                  32.47     1:07.22 (34.75)                                        
  5 Jerlene Chiu              14 WCAB-PC                        1:13.80  
                  35.57     1:13.80 (38.23)                                        
  6 Zosia Gruszka             14 WCAB-PC                        1:13.99  
                  35.45     1:13.99 (38.54)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Kermoian            17 WCAB-PC                        2:08.37  
                  30.51     1:02.48 (31.97)     1:35.16 (32.68)     2:08.37 (33.21)
  2 Gemma Carlson             16 WCAB-PC                        2:13.25  
                  31.23     1:04.50 (33.27)     1:38.59 (34.09)     2:13.25 (34.66)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoe Gronert               17 WCAB-PC                        1:10.08  
                  33.02     1:10.08 (37.06)                                        
  2 Gemma Carlson             16 WCAB-PC                        1:11.60  
                  33.71     1:11.60 (37.89)                                        
  3 Danielle Gearing          16 WCAB-PC                        1:20.61  
                  38.55     1:20.61 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Iannaccone      16 WCAB-PC                          56.53  
                  26.96       56.53 (29.57)                                        
  2 Sam McConnell             16 WCAB-PC                          59.88  
                  28.73       59.88 (31.15)                                        
  3 Amelia Snyder             16 WCAB-PC                        1:00.86  
                  28.57     1:00.86 (32.29)                                        
  4 Kristina Mooney           17 WCAB-PC                        1:01.20  
                  28.60     1:01.20 (32.60)                                        
  5 Megan Lewis               16 WCAB-PC                        1:08.18  
                  30.87     1:08.18 (37.31)                                        
  6 Payton Kenney             16 WCAB-PC                        1:10.49  
                  32.89     1:10.49 (37.60)                                        
 -- Eliza Hall                15 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Iannaccone      16 WCAB-PC                        2:06.17  
                  27.91     1:00.91 (33.00)     1:36.77 (35.86)     2:06.17 (29.40)
  2 Alyssa Lund               17 WCAB-PC                        2:12.17  
                  28.15     1:00.76 (32.61)     1:41.62 (40.86)     2:12.17 (30.55)
  3 Anna Ryan                 17 WCAB-PC                        2:15.36  
                  27.77     1:02.85 (35.08)     1:42.88 (40.03)     2:15.36 (32.48)
  4 Kristina Mooney           17 WCAB-PC                        2:16.40  
                  28.61     1:05.29 (36.68)     1:44.52 (39.23)     2:16.40 (31.88)
  5 Cady Chan                 15 WCAB-PC                        2:17.52  
                  31.45     1:03.52 (32.07)     1:45.08 (41.56)     2:17.52 (32.44)
  6 Allison Jacques           18 WCAB-PC                        2:20.69  
                  31.34     1:06.74 (35.40)     1:48.19 (41.45)     2:20.69 (32.50)
  7 Shaila Santos             17 WCAB-PC                        2:23.00  
                  30.83     1:09.19 (38.36)     1:49.84 (40.65)     2:23.00 (33.16)
  8 Zoe Gronert               17 WCAB-PC                        2:25.11  
                  32.38     1:09.52 (37.14)     1:51.10 (41.58)     2:25.11 (34.01)
 -- Vanessa Watts             17 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Comforti            24 WCAB-PC                          21.19  
  2 Zachary Elian             16 WCAB-PC                          21.45  
  3 Dylan Oquendo             18 WCAB-PC                          22.00  
  4 Jacob Mohrland            16 WCAB-PC                          22.11  
  5 Mason Lyman               17 WCAB-PC                          22.28  
  6 AJ Fong                   16 WCAB-PC                          22.61  
  7 Lee Ward                  27 WCAB-PC                          22.82  
  8 Joe Cliatt                17 WCAB-PC                          22.86  
  9 Scott Iannaccone          16 WCAB-PC                          23.26  
 10 Larwence Thomas           15 WCAB-PC                          23.60  
 11 Andrew Lopez              17 WCAB-PC                          23.61  
 12 Tulio Solorzano           16 WCAB-PC                          23.97  
 13 Mateo Monroy              16 WCAB-PC                          24.31  
 14 Soren Stanton             16 WCAB-PC                          24.48  
 15 Ashton Potter             17 WCAB-PC                          24.73  
 16 Lukey Anderson            17 WCAB-PC                          25.67  
 17 Dallas Hudson             14 WCAB-PC                          25.76  
 18 Romtin Pourzand           14 WCAB-PC                          26.13  
 19 Nick Cajski               15 WCAB-PC                          26.15  
 20 Joe Corona                15 WCAB-PC                          27.08  
 -- Owen Ruff                 16 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Mohrland            16 WCAB-PC                          48.02  
                  22.90       48.02 (25.12)                                        
  2 Mason Lyman               17 WCAB-PC                          48.21  
                  23.37       48.21 (24.84)                                        
  3 Ashton Potter             17 WCAB-PC                          51.04  
                  24.86       51.04 (26.18)                                        
  4 Joe Cliatt                17 WCAB-PC                          51.51  
                  24.51       51.51 (27.00)                                        
  5 Mateo Monroy              16 WCAB-PC                          53.02  
                  25.19       53.02 (27.83)                                        
  6 Lucas Hall                17 WCAB-PC                          54.46  
                  26.19       54.46 (28.27)                                        
  7 Romtin Pourzand           14 WCAB-PC                          57.45  
                  27.39       57.45 (30.06)                                        
  8 Owen Ruff                 16 WCAB-PC                          57.84  
                  27.70       57.84 (30.14)                                        
  9 Joe Corona                15 WCAB-PC                          58.68  
                  27.71       58.68 (30.97)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Barclay             10 WCAB-PC                        1:26.23  
                  39.85     1:26.23 (46.38)                                        
  2 Christian Meraz            9 WCAB-PC                        1:29.87  
                  43.90     1:29.87 (45.97)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Kengla               14 WCAB-PC                        1:55.23  
                  24.82       53.40 (28.58)     1:23.43 (30.03)     1:55.23 (31.80)
  2 Carson Hudson             12 WCAB-PC                        2:00.45  
                  26.75       56.83 (30.08)     1:28.18 (31.35)     2:00.45 (32.27)
  3 Carter Seward             13 WCAB-PC                        2:05.20  
                  27.10       58.23 (31.13)     1:31.63 (33.40)     2:05.20 (33.57)
  4 Ben Nonaka                13 WCAB-PC                        2:07.27  
                  28.52     1:00.34 (31.82)     1:33.82 (33.48)     2:07.27 (33.45)
  5 Ethan Kengla              14 WCAB-PC                        2:10.04  
                  28.89     1:01.42 (32.53)     1:35.61 (34.19)     2:10.04 (34.43)
  6 Avery Logan               11 WCAB-PC                        2:12.24  
                  30.38     1:04.11 (33.73)     1:38.59 (34.48)     2:12.24 (33.65)
  7 Colin So                  14 WCAB-PC                        2:16.36  
                  29.53     1:04.36 (34.83)     1:40.90 (36.54)     2:16.36 (35.46)
  8 Andrew Tanimura           12 WCAB-PC                        2:19.03  
                  31.89     1:07.72 (35.83)     1:44.20 (36.48)     2:19.03 (34.83)
  9 Joshua Pang               15 WCAB-PC                        2:19.80  
                  30.58     1:06.09 (35.51)     1:43.87 (37.78)     2:19.80 (35.93)
 10 Riley Vuong               11 WCAB-PC                        2:28.12  
                  35.51     1:13.00 (37.49)     1:51.78 (38.78)     2:28.12 (36.34)
 11 Logan Lloyd               10 WCAB-PC                        2:29.27  
                  33.89     1:11.45 (37.56)     1:51.48 (40.03)     2:29.27 (37.79)
 12 Pierce Chapman            11 WCAB-PC                        2:32.12  
                  34.78     1:13.68 (38.90)     1:54.15 (40.47)     2:32.12 (37.97)
 13 Jackson Harrington        13 WCAB-PC                        2:48.12  
                  37.61     1:19.78 (42.17)   3:31.19 (2:11.41)         2:48.12 ( )
 14 Matteo Baiati             11 WCAB-PC                        3:15.62  
                  42.75     1:31.69 (48.94)     2:24.05 (52.36)     3:15.62 (51.57)
 15 Nikil Swamy               12 WCAB-PC                        3:18.30  
                  44.77     1:37.79 (53.02)   3:36.16 (1:58.37)         3:18.30 ( )
 -- Shawn Kim                 14 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Mohrland            16 WCAB-PC                        1:48.64  
                  25.76       53.33 (27.57)     1:21.13 (27.80)     1:48.64 (27.51)
  2 Tulio Solorzano           16 WCAB-PC                        1:52.34  
                  26.07       54.34 (28.27)     1:23.35 (29.01)     1:52.34 (28.99)
  3 Joe Cliatt                17 WCAB-PC                        1:53.52  
                  25.51       54.34 (28.83)     1:24.20 (29.86)     1:53.52 (29.32)
  4 Ashton Potter             17 WCAB-PC                        1:55.28  
                  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:25.43 (29.51)     1:55.28 (29.85)
  5 Lukey Anderson            17 WCAB-PC                        1:56.96  
                  27.05       56.53 (29.48)     1:27.39 (30.86)     1:56.96 (29.57)
  6 Mateo Monroy              16 WCAB-PC                        1:58.15  
                  26.09       55.56 (29.47)     1:26.82 (31.26)     1:58.15 (31.33)
  7 Soren Stanton             16 WCAB-PC                        1:58.49  
                  26.96       56.78 (29.82)     1:27.48 (30.70)     1:58.49 (31.01)
 -- Joe Corona                15 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)     1:35.92 (34.48)          DQ (35.35)
 -- Owen Ruff                 16 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Barclay             10 WCAB-PC                          49.45  
  2 Christian Meraz            9 WCAB-PC                          54.86  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Elian             16 WCAB-PC                          52.49  
                  24.62       52.49 (27.87)                                        
  2 Scott McMillan            15 WCAB-PC                          57.12  
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)                                        
  3 Kyle Flora                16 WCAB-PC                          58.81  
                  28.08       58.81 (30.73)                                        
  4 Lukey Anderson            17 WCAB-PC                        1:00.88  
                  29.51     1:00.88 (31.37)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Kengla               14 WCAB-PC                        1:02.34  
                  30.07     1:02.34 (32.27)                                        
  2 Carson Hudson             12 WCAB-PC                        1:02.84  
                  30.39     1:02.84 (32.45)                                        
  3 Ben Nonaka                13 WCAB-PC                        1:03.85  
                  31.39     1:03.85 (32.46)                                        
  4 Carter Seward             13 WCAB-PC                        1:07.48  
                  32.28     1:07.48 (35.20)                                        
  5 Ethan Kengla              14 WCAB-PC                        1:07.55  
                  32.35     1:07.55 (35.20)                                        
  6 Avery Logan               11 WCAB-PC                        1:09.40  
                  33.78     1:09.40 (35.62)                                        
  7 Andrew Tanimura           12 WCAB-PC                        1:14.49  
                  37.03     1:14.49 (37.46)                                        
  8 Pierce Chapman            11 WCAB-PC                        1:18.24  
                  38.78     1:18.24 (39.46)                                        
  9 Colin So                  14 WCAB-PC                        1:18.93  
                  37.18     1:18.93 (41.75)                                        
 10 Logan Lloyd               10 WCAB-PC                        1:19.49  
                  39.84     1:19.49 (39.65)                                        
 11 Joshua Pang               15 WCAB-PC                        1:21.46  
                  38.98     1:21.46 (42.48)                                        
 12 Riley Vuong               11 WCAB-PC                        1:25.10  
                  42.81     1:25.10 (42.29)                                        
 13 Nikil Swamy               12 WCAB-PC                        1:48.28  
                  50.79     1:48.28 (57.49)                                        
 14 Matteo Baiati             11 WCAB-PC                        1:48.41  
                  51.38     1:48.41 (57.03)                                        
 -- Jackson Harrington        13 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  45.25          DQ (49.70)                                        
 -- Shawn Kim                 14 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 AJ Fong                   16 WCAB-PC                        2:01.52  
                  29.24     1:00.49 (31.25)     1:31.45 (30.96)     2:01.52 (30.07)
  2 Mason Lyman               17 WCAB-PC                        2:01.61  
                  29.36     1:01.04 (31.68)     1:32.00 (30.96)     2:01.61 (29.61)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Comforti            24 WCAB-PC                          55.50  
                  26.37       55.50 (29.13)                                        
  2 Dylan Oquendo             18 WCAB-PC                          59.74  
                  27.99       59.74 (31.75)                                        
  3 Andrew Lopez              17 WCAB-PC                        1:02.90  
                  29.46     1:02.90 (33.44)                                        
  4 Tulio Solorzano           16 WCAB-PC                        1:04.76  
                  30.43     1:04.76 (34.33)                                        
  5 Soren Stanton             16 WCAB-PC                        1:06.28  
                  31.20     1:06.28 (35.08)                                        
  6 Dallas Hudson             14 WCAB-PC                        1:09.40  
                  32.39     1:09.40 (37.01)                                        
  7 Nick Cajski               15 WCAB-PC                        1:11.65  
                  34.71     1:11.65 (36.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Ward                  27 WCAB-PC                        2:13.12  
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:37.54 (34.80)     2:13.12 (35.58)
  2 Dallas Hudson             14 WCAB-PC                        2:27.70  
                  32.75     1:08.77 (36.02)     1:47.05 (38.28)     2:27.70 (40.65)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Ward                  27 WCAB-PC                          51.03  
                  23.88       51.03 (27.15)                                        
  2 AJ Fong                   16 WCAB-PC                          52.49  
                  24.80       52.49 (27.69)                                        
  3 Scott Iannaccone          16 WCAB-PC                          53.22  
                  24.88       53.22 (28.34)                                        
  4 Larwence Thomas           15 WCAB-PC                          53.44  
                  25.34       53.44 (28.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Comforti            24 WCAB-PC                        1:49.11  
                  23.73       52.46 (28.73)     1:22.55 (30.09)     1:49.11 (26.56)
  2 Zachary Elian             16 WCAB-PC                        1:56.50  
                  24.95       53.71 (28.76)     1:28.46 (34.75)     1:56.50 (28.04)
  3 Dylan Oquendo             18 WCAB-PC                        2:00.01  
                  25.79       57.28 (31.49)     1:31.21 (33.93)     2:00.01 (28.80)
  4 Scott Iannaccone          16 WCAB-PC                        2:00.04  
                2:15.04         2:00.04 ( )                                        
  5 Andrew Lopez              17 WCAB-PC                        2:05.11  
                  26.28       57.77 (31.49)     1:34.74 (36.97)     2:05.11 (30.37)
  6 Larwence Thomas           15 WCAB-PC                        2:10.57  
                  25.92     1:00.59 (34.67)     1:38.27 (37.68)     2:10.57 (32.30)
  7 Nick Cajski               15 WCAB-PC                        2:23.73  
                  30.35     1:08.63 (38.28)     1:50.36 (41.73)     2:23.73 (33.37)
  8 Romtin Pourzand           14 WCAB-PC                        2:24.00  
                  29.64     1:08.16 (38.52)     1:51.25 (43.09)     2:24.00 (32.75)
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Hudson             12 WCAB-PC                          59.04  
                  27.65       59.04 (31.39)                                        
  2 Kyle Kengla               14 WCAB-PC                          59.75  
                  27.86       59.75 (31.89)                                        
  3 Carter Seward             13 WCAB-PC                        1:03.90  
                  30.30     1:03.90 (33.60)                                        
  4 Ben Nonaka                13 WCAB-PC                        1:04.53  
                  30.28     1:04.53 (34.25)                                        
  5 Shawn Kim                 14 WCAB-PC                        1:04.59  
                  32.00     1:04.59 (32.59)                                        
  6 Ethan Kengla              14 WCAB-PC                        1:06.06  
                  31.45     1:06.06 (34.61)                                        
  7 Colin So                  14 WCAB-PC                        1:06.98  
                  32.57     1:06.98 (34.41)                                        
  8 Oyu Tuvshintugs           13 WCAB-PC                        1:07.47  
                  32.49     1:07.47 (34.98)                                        
  9 Avery Logan               11 WCAB-PC                        1:08.47  
                  31.95     1:08.47 (36.52)                                        
 10 Carlee Davis              13 WCAB-PC                        1:09.72  
                  32.39     1:09.72 (37.33)                                        
 11 Andrew Tanimura           12 WCAB-PC                        1:10.26  
                  33.32     1:10.26 (36.94)                                        
 12 Kate Cajski               13 WCAB-PC                        1:13.38  
                  33.73     1:13.38 (39.65)                                        
 13 Pierce Chapman            11 WCAB-PC                        1:15.94  
                  37.96     1:15.94 (37.98)                                        
 14 Annabelle Kruger          12 WCAB-PC                        1:17.63  
                  36.40     1:17.63 (41.23)                                        
 15 Logan Lloyd               10 WCAB-PC                        1:17.69  
                  36.79     1:17.69 (40.90)                                        
 16 Eleanor Garcia            11 WCAB-PC                        1:17.72  
                  35.22     1:17.72 (42.50)                                        
 17 Riley Vuong               11 WCAB-PC                        1:19.07  
                  37.43     1:19.07 (41.64)                                        
 18 Estelle Hall              11 WCAB-PC                        1:22.72  
                  38.97     1:22.72 (43.75)                                        
 19 Adelyn Logan               9 WCAB-PC                        1:24.16  
                  37.67     1:24.16 (46.49)                                        
 20 Allie Nonaka              10 WCAB-PC                        1:29.87  
                  42.07     1:29.87 (47.80)                                        
 21 Sara Palkar               11 WCAB-PC                        1:31.31  
                  44.27     1:31.31 (47.04)                                        
 22 Lily Getty                 9 WCAB-PC                        1:36.86  
                  43.67     1:36.86 (53.19)                                        
 23 Janae Joshi               13 WCAB-PC                        1:40.56  
                  44.79     1:40.56 (55.77)                                        
 24 Gavin Barclay             10 WCAB-PC                        1:45.08  
                  48.77     1:45.08 (56.31)                                        
 25 Celine Vuong               9 WCAB-PC                        1:45.59  
                  50.00     1:45.59 (55.59)                                        
 26 Matteo Baiati             11 WCAB-PC                        1:46.20  
                  46.55     1:46.20 (59.65)                                        
 27 Olivia Holbrook            8 WCAB-PC                        1:46.22  
                  49.57     1:46.22 (56.65)                                        
 28 Lluvia Meraz              11 WCAB-PC                        1:46.97  
                  51.28     1:46.97 (55.69)                                        
 29 Azaan Mir                 10 WCAB-PC                        1:57.94  
                  59.99     1:57.94 (57.95)                                        
 -- Masha Alekseeva            8 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  56.92          DQ (59.16)                                        
 -- Christian Meraz            9 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  59.87          DQ (59.28)                                        
 -- Joshua Pang               15 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  34.57          DQ (36.91)                                        
 -- Jackson Harrington        13 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  45.87          DQ (48.21)                                        
 -- Avery Tanimura            12 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  37.35          DQ (42.34)                                        
 -- Nikil Swamy               12 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  52.32          DQ (54.48)