Partners & Sponsors
Aquabears+70
Arena
MFT
Walnut+Creek+Aquatic+Foundation
Walnut+Creek
Elsmore
WCAB Fall Intrasquad Meet - Results
Licensed to Walnut Creek Aquabears                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
         WCAB Short Course Intrasquad Meet - 11/13/2020 to 11/15/2020          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Allie                WCAB                             37.87  
                  37.81        37.87 (0.06)                                        
  2 Getty, Lily                  WCAB                             38.65  
                  38.96           38.65 ( )                                        
  3 Palkar, Sara                 WCAB                             39.82  
  4 Mirkovic, Mila               WCAB                             40.72  
                  40.83           40.72 ( )                                        
  5 Meraz, Lluvia                WCAB                             42.47  
  6 Vuong, Celine                WCAB                             44.08  
  7 Mirkovic, Petra              WCAB                             44.49  
  8 Alekseeva, Masha             WCAB                             48.02  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gornyitzki, Eva              WCAB                             27.70  
  2 Tuvshintugs, Oyu             WCAB                             28.04  
  3 Budke, Ellie                 WCAB                             30.22  
  4 Kruger, Annabelle            WCAB                             31.81  
  5 Garcia, Eleanor              WCAB                             32.17  
  6 Hui, Abigail                 WCAB                             32.75  
  7 Hall, Estelle                WCAB                             33.69  
  8 Logan, Adelyn                WCAB                             33.89  
  9 Joshi, Janae                 WCAB                             36.04  
 10 Espiritu-Blackstone, Neh     WCAB                             55.03  
 -- Cajski, Kate                 WCAB                                NS  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Statler, Nina                WCAB                             24.15  
  2 Lund, Alyssa                 WCAB                             25.06  
  3 Ryan, Anna                   WCAB                             25.16  
  4 Iannaccone, Stephanie        WCAB                             25.22  
  5 du-Long, Gianna              WCAB                             25.42  
  6 McConnell, Sam               WCAB                             25.87  
  7 Mooney, Kristina             WCAB                             25.91  
  8 Snyder, Amelia               WCAB                             26.00  
  9 Carlson, Gemma               WCAB                             26.62  
 10 Kermoian, Kelly              WCAB                             26.70  
 11 Santos, Shaila               WCAB                             26.71  
 12 Gornyitzki, Anna             WCAB                             26.74  
 13 Chan, Cady                   WCAB                             26.94  
 14 Gronert, Zoe                 WCAB                             27.18  
 15 Watts, Vanessa               WCAB                             27.24  
 16 Lewis, Megan                 WCAB                             27.72  
 17 Kenney, Payton               WCAB                             28.19  
 18 Hall, Eliza                  WCAB                             29.20  
 19 Gruszka, Zosia               WCAB                             29.25  
 20 Gearing, Dani                WCAB                             29.92  
 21 Rasimus, Elisabeth           WCAB                             30.10  
 22 Chiu, Jerlene                WCAB                             32.94  
 23 Lokotkina, Sophia            WCAB                             34.58  
 -- Plaza, Olivia                WCAB                               SCR  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palkar, Sara                 WCAB                           1:25.67  
                  41.39     1:25.67 (44.28)                                        
  2 Getty, Lily                  WCAB                           1:25.85  
                  39.34     1:25.85 (46.51)                                        
  3 Nonaka, Allie                WCAB                           1:28.58  
                  39.03     1:28.58 (49.55)                                        
  4 Mirkovic, Mila               WCAB                           1:30.61  
                  43.33     1:30.61 (47.28)                                        
  5 Meraz, Lluvia                WCAB                           1:31.29  
                  44.05     1:31.29 (47.24)                                        
  6 Mirkovic, Petra              WCAB                           1:33.71  
                  44.66     1:33.71 (49.05)                                        
  7 Vuong, Celine                WCAB                           1:38.48  
                  46.00     1:38.48 (52.48)                                        
  8 Alekseeva, Masha             WCAB                           1:44.07  
                  47.98     1:44.07 (56.09)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Estelle                WCAB                           1:09.88  
                  33.33     1:09.88 (36.55)                                        
  2 Logan, Adelyn                WCAB                           1:14.02  
                  34.66     1:14.02 (39.36)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuvshintugs, Oyu             WCAB                             58.18  
                  28.33       58.18 (29.85)                                        
  2 Gornyitzki, Eva              WCAB                           1:00.26  
                  29.59     1:00.26 (30.67)                                        
  3 Cajski, Kate                 WCAB                           1:04.91  
                  31.21     1:04.91 (33.70)                                        
  4 Garcia, Eleanor              WCAB                           1:07.07  
                  32.05     1:07.07 (35.02)                                        
  5 Budke, Ellie                 WCAB                           1:08.25  
                  32.31     1:08.25 (35.94)                                        
  6 Hall, Estelle                WCAB                           1:10.25  
                  34.09     1:10.25 (36.16)                                        
  7 Joshi, Janae                 WCAB                           1:19.73  
                  36.98     1:19.73 (42.75)                                        
 -- Espiritu-Blackstone, Neh     WCAB                                NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Statler, Nina                WCAB                             52.16  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Alyssa                 WCAB                             53.45  
  2 McConnell, Sam               WCAB                             54.39  
  3 du-Long, Gianna              WCAB                             55.17  
  4 Watts, Vanessa               WCAB                             57.16  
  5 Kenney, Payton               WCAB                           1:01.13  
  6 Gruszka, Zosia               WCAB                           1:02.33  
                  30.26     1:02.33 (32.07)                                        
  7 Rasimus, Elisabeth           WCAB                           1:05.51  
                  31.40     1:05.51 (34.11)                                        
  8 McKenna, Anna                WCAB                           1:09.98  
                  32.77     1:09.98 (37.21)                                        
  9 Lokotkina, Sophia            WCAB                           1:16.06  
                  37.56     1:16.06 (38.50)                                        
 -- Gornyitzki, Anna             WCAB                                NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Anna                   WCAB                           1:56.11  
                  27.94       57.61 (29.67)     1:27.04 (29.43)     1:56.11 (29.07)
  2 Lund, Alyssa                 WCAB                           1:56.18  
                  27.45       57.46 (30.01)     1:27.34 (29.88)     1:56.18 (28.84)
  3 Snyder, Amelia               WCAB                           1:59.79  
                  28.38       58.80 (30.42)     1:29.25 (30.45)     1:59.79 (30.54)
  4 Mooney, Kristina             WCAB                           2:04.16  
                  28.95     1:00.17 (31.22)     1:32.07 (31.90)     2:04.16 (32.09)
  5 Santos, Shaila               WCAB                           2:05.13  
                  28.62       59.97 (31.35)     1:32.85 (32.88)     2:05.13 (32.28)
  6 Lewis, Megan                 WCAB                           2:08.50  
                  29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)     1:35.08 (33.03)     2:08.50 (33.42)
  7 Kenney, Payton               WCAB                           2:13.78  
                  29.92     1:03.54 (33.62)     1:38.91 (35.37)     2:13.78 (34.87)
  8 Gruszka, Zosia               WCAB                           2:17.13  
                  31.35     1:05.24 (33.89)     1:40.81 (35.57)     2:17.13 (36.32)
  9 Statler, Nina                WCAB                           2:17.37  
                  25.00       52.34 (27.34)     1:39.31 (46.97)     2:17.37 (38.06)
 10 Gearing, Dani                WCAB                           2:17.47  
                  31.72     1:06.36 (34.64)     1:42.12 (35.76)     2:17.47 (35.35)
 11 Chiu, Jerlene                WCAB                           2:31.36  
                  33.67     1:10.72 (37.05)     1:50.93 (40.21)     2:31.36 (40.43)
 -- Rasimus, Elisabeth           WCAB                               SCR  
 -- Plaza, Olivia                WCAB                               SCR  
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirkovic, Mila               WCAB                             44.59  
  2 Getty, Lily                  WCAB                             46.50  
  3 Alekseeva, Masha             WCAB                             51.89  
  4 Mirkovic, Petra              WCAB                             52.45  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Statler, Nina                WCAB                             57.10  
                  27.64       57.10 (29.46)                                        
  2 Kermoian, Kelly              WCAB                             59.77  
                  29.28       59.77 (30.49)                                        
  3 Carlson, Gemma               WCAB                           1:01.99  
                  29.70     1:01.99 (32.29)                                        
  4 Chiu, Jerlene                WCAB                           1:15.87  
                  36.45     1:15.87 (39.42)                                        
 -- Plaza, Olivia                WCAB                               SCR  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eleanor              WCAB                           1:17.25  
                  37.59     1:17.25 (39.66)                                        
  2 Joshi, Janae                 WCAB                           1:41.32  
                1:41.68         1:41.32 ( )                                        
  3 Espiritu-Blackstone, Neh     WCAB                           1:43.54  
                  50.23     1:43.54 (53.31)                                        
 -- Budke, Ellie                 WCAB                                DQ  
                  40.35          DQ (40.91)                                        
 -- Cajski, Kate                 WCAB                                NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kermoian, Kelly              WCAB                           2:07.38  
                  29.87     1:01.29 (31.42)     1:33.98 (32.69)     2:07.38 (33.40)
  2 McConnell, Sam               WCAB                           2:09.67  
                  30.07     1:01.91 (31.84)     1:35.58 (33.67)     2:09.67 (34.09)
  3 Chan, Cady                   WCAB                           2:15.38  
                  31.61     1:05.33 (33.72)     1:40.27 (34.94)     2:15.38 (35.11)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Allie                WCAB                             50.15  
  2 Palkar, Sara                 WCAB                             53.73  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannaccone, Stephanie        WCAB                           1:04.79  
                  30.63     1:04.79 (34.16)                                        
  2 Mooney, Kristina             WCAB                           1:09.12  
                  33.35     1:09.12 (35.77)                                        
  3 Santos, Shaila               WCAB                           1:09.54  
                  32.90     1:09.54 (36.64)                                        
  4 Gronert, Zoe                 WCAB                           1:10.40  
                  32.66     1:10.40 (37.74)                                        
  5 Gearing, Dani                WCAB                           1:23.00  
                  39.78     1:23.00 (43.22)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuvshintugs, Oyu             WCAB                           1:18.38  
                  37.77     1:18.38 (40.61)                                        
  2 Gornyitzki, Eva              WCAB                           1:20.39  
                  38.20     1:20.39 (42.19)                                        
  3 Hui, Abigail                 WCAB                           1:30.16  
                  43.24     1:30.16 (46.92)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannaccone, Stephanie        WCAB                           2:19.15  
                  31.31     1:06.02 (34.71)     1:42.11 (36.09)     2:19.15 (37.04)
  2 Watts, Vanessa               WCAB                           2:31.47  
                  33.35     1:11.00 (37.65)     1:50.41 (39.41)     2:31.47 (41.06)
  3 Gronert, Zoe                 WCAB                           2:38.41  
                  34.07     1:13.11 (39.04)     1:55.49 (42.38)     2:38.41 (42.92)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vuong, Celine                WCAB                                DQ  
 -- Meraz, Lluvia                WCAB                                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Anna                   WCAB                             59.09  
                  27.39       59.09 (31.70)                                        
  2 Snyder, Amelia               WCAB                           1:01.59  
                  29.36     1:01.59 (32.23)                                        
  3 Chan, Cady                   WCAB                           1:06.80  
                  31.22     1:06.80 (35.58)                                        
  4 Lewis, Megan                 WCAB                           1:07.01  
                  30.42     1:07.01 (36.59)                                        
  5 Hall, Eliza                  WCAB                           1:11.01  
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruger, Annabelle            WCAB                           1:15.98  
                  34.58     1:15.98 (41.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Eliza                  WCAB                           2:44.56  
                  32.94     1:11.78 (38.84)     1:57.57 (45.79)     2:44.56 (46.99)
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Abigail                 WCAB                           1:19.17  
                  38.74     1:19.17 (40.43)                                        
  2 Kruger, Annabelle            WCAB                           1:21.19  
                  37.17     1:21.19 (44.02)                                        
  3 Logan, Adelyn                WCAB                           1:24.68  
                  38.55     1:24.68 (46.13)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Gemma               WCAB                           2:14.55  
                  28.93     1:02.29 (33.36)     1:41.87 (39.58)     2:14.55 (32.68)
  2 du-Long, Gianna              WCAB                           2:17.88  
                  29.27     1:04.03 (34.76)     1:45.43 (41.40)     2:17.88 (32.45)
  3 Gornyitzki, Anna             WCAB                           2:24.15  
                  30.89     1:07.81 (36.92)     1:51.01 (43.20)     2:24.15 (33.14)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mir, Azaan                   WCAB                             47.72  
  2 Mir, Zaid                    WCAB                             52.25  
  3 Chlebicki, Carson            WCAB                             52.96  
  4 Meraz, Christian             WCAB                             53.21  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comforti, Dan                WCAB                             21.43  
  2 Elian, Zachary               WCAB                             21.94  
  3 Lyman, Mason                 WCAB                             22.36  
  4 Mohrland, Jacob              WCAB                             22.43  
  5 Oquendo, Dylan               WCAB                             22.57  
  6 Fong, AJ                     WCAB                             22.88  
  7 Cliatt, Joe                  WCAB                             22.91  
  8 Lopez, Andrew                WCAB                             23.53  
  9 Iannaccone, Scott            WCAB                             23.56  
 10 Thomas, Larwence             WCAB                             24.01  
 11 Solorzano, Tulio             WCAB                             24.23  
 12 Flora, Kyle                  WCAB                             24.25  
 13 McNulty, Conner              WCAB                             24.36  
 14 Lee, Ryan                    WCAB                             24.37  
 15 Hutchinson, Matt             WCAB                             24.50  
 15 Monroy, Mateo                WCAB                             24.50  
 17 Stanton, Soren               WCAB                             24.61  
 18 Goodson, Dean                WCAB                             24.78  
 19 Duggan, Carrick              WCAB                             24.85  
 20 Ruff, Owen                   WCAB                             25.41  
 21 Anderson, Lukey              WCAB                             26.27  
 22 Hudson, Dallas               WCAB                             26.67  
 23 Pourzand, Romtin             WCAB                             27.03  
 24 Corona, Joe                  WCAB                             27.49  
 -- Ward, Lee                    WCAB                                NS  
 -- Cajski, Nick                 WCAB                                NS  
 -- Hall, Lucas                  WCAB                                NS  
 -- Houborg, August              WCAB                               SCR  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kengla, Kyle                 WCAB                             23.86  
  2 Seward, Carter               WCAB                             25.70  
  3 Kengla, Ethan                WCAB                             25.96  
  4 Kim, Shawn                   WCAB                             26.86  
  5 So, Colin                    WCAB                             27.83  
  6 Pang, Joshua                 WCAB                             28.08  
  7 Logan, Avery                 WCAB                             28.66  
  8 Vuong, Riley                 WCAB                             31.66  
  9 Chapman, Pierce              WCAB                             33.07  
 -- Petrov, Evan                 WCAB                                NS  
 -- Lloyd, Logan                 WCAB                               SCR  
 -- Nonaka, Ben                  WCAB                               SCR  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Ben                  WCAB                             57.54  
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meraz, Christian             WCAB                           1:53.89  
                  53.90     1:53.89 (59.99)                                        
 -- Mir, Zaid                    WCAB                                NS  
 -- Mir, Azaan                   WCAB                                NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohrland, Jacob              WCAB                             47.93  
                  22.75       47.93 (25.18)                                        
  2 Lopez, Andrew                WCAB                             49.87  
                  23.59       49.87 (26.28)                                        
  3 Cliatt, Joe                  WCAB                             51.43  
                  24.61       51.43 (26.82)                                        
  4 McMillan, Scott              WCAB                             51.48  
                  24.33       51.48 (27.15)                                        
  5 Hutchinson, Matt             WCAB                             52.07  
                  24.40       52.07 (27.67)                                        
  6 McNulty, Conner              WCAB                             52.41  
                  24.85       52.41 (27.56)                                        
  7 Monroy, Mateo                WCAB                             53.45  
                  25.34       53.45 (28.11)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan                    WCAB                             53.70  
                  25.90       53.70 (27.80)                                        
  9 Ruff, Owen                   WCAB                             54.13  
                  25.97       54.13 (28.16)                                        
 10 Hall, Lucas                  WCAB                             54.86  
                  26.26       54.86 (28.60)                                        
 11 Corona, Joe                  WCAB                             58.53  
                  27.93       58.53 (30.60)                                        
 12 Cajski, Nick                 WCAB                             59.19  
                  27.78       59.19 (31.41)                                        
 -- Houborg, August              WCAB                                NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kengla, Kyle                 WCAB                             51.25  
                  24.28       51.25 (26.97)                                        
  2 Kengla, Ethan                WCAB                             56.19  
                  26.93       56.19 (29.26)                                        
  3 Kim, Shawn                   WCAB                             57.64  
                  27.87       57.64 (29.77)                                        
  4 Pang, Joshua                 WCAB                           1:00.05  
                  29.20     1:00.05 (30.85)                                        
  5 Seward, Carter               WCAB                           1:02.25  
                  28.98     1:02.25 (33.27)                                        
  6 Petrov, Evan                 WCAB                           1:09.29  
                  33.97     1:09.29 (35.32)                                        
  7 Vuong, Riley                 WCAB                           1:09.67  
                  33.68     1:09.67 (35.99)                                        
 -- Lloyd, Logan                 WCAB                                NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elian, Zachary               WCAB                           1:44.78  
                  24.64       50.76 (26.12)     1:17.55 (26.79)     1:44.78 (27.23)
  2 Mohrland, Jacob              WCAB                           1:45.66  
                  24.23       50.53 (26.30)     1:17.65 (27.12)     1:45.66 (28.01)
  3 Lyman, Mason                 WCAB                           1:45.87  
                  24.15       50.73 (26.58)     1:18.17 (27.44)     1:45.87 (27.70)
  4 Solorzano, Tulio             WCAB                           1:51.78  
                  25.09       52.72 (27.63)     1:21.72 (29.00)     1:51.78 (30.06)
  5 Cliatt, Joe                  WCAB                           1:52.44  
                  24.86       52.94 (28.08)     1:22.82 (29.88)     1:52.44 (29.62)
  6 Hutchinson, Matt             WCAB                           1:53.53  
                  25.96       53.93 (27.97)     1:23.43 (29.50)     1:53.53 (30.10)
  7 Lee, Ryan                    WCAB                           1:57.75  
                  26.51       55.42 (28.91)     1:26.12 (30.70)     1:57.75 (31.63)
  8 Monroy, Mateo                WCAB                           1:59.03  
                  26.48       56.32 (29.84)     1:27.37 (31.05)     1:59.03 (31.66)
  9 Anderson, Lukey              WCAB                           1:59.23  
                  27.73       58.47 (30.74)     1:29.71 (31.24)     1:59.23 (29.52)
 10 Ruff, Owen                   WCAB                           1:59.81  
                  27.52       57.82 (30.30)     1:29.42 (31.60)     1:59.81 (30.39)
 11 Corona, Joe                  WCAB                           2:08.95  
                  28.36     1:00.27 (31.91)     1:34.24 (33.97)     2:08.95 (34.71)
 12 Pourzand, Romtin             WCAB                           2:10.04  
                  28.97     1:01.36 (32.39)     1:36.11 (34.75)     2:10.04 (33.93)
 -- Hall, Lucas                  WCAB                                NS  
 -- Ward, Lee                    WCAB                                NS  
 -- Houborg, August              WCAB                                NS  
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Ben                  WCAB                             29.92  
  2 Meraz, Christian             WCAB                           1:00.83  
 -- Mir, Zaid                    WCAB                                NS  
 -- Mir, Azaan                   WCAB                                NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannaccone, Scott            WCAB                             53.31  
                  25.57       53.31 (27.74)                                        
  2 Lyman, Mason                 WCAB                             55.95  
                  27.25       55.95 (28.70)                                        
  3 Flora, Kyle                  WCAB                             58.58  
                  28.77       58.58 (29.81)                                        
  4 Duggan, Carrick              WCAB                           1:02.03  
                  30.21     1:02.03 (31.82)                                        
  5 Anderson, Lukey              WCAB                           1:02.25  
                  30.28     1:02.25 (31.97)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kengla, Kyle                 WCAB                             59.55  
                  28.89       59.55 (30.66)                                        
  2 Kengla, Ethan                WCAB                           1:06.27  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)                                        
  3 Pang, Joshua                 WCAB                           1:17.84  
                  37.17     1:17.84 (40.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannaccone, Scott            WCAB                           1:56.71  
                  26.95       56.38 (29.43)     1:26.77 (30.39)     1:56.71 (29.94)
  2 Flora, Kyle                  WCAB                           2:08.15  
                  30.20     1:02.49 (32.29)     1:35.51 (33.02)     2:08.15 (32.64)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comforti, Dan                WCAB                             55.95  
                  26.35       55.95 (29.60)                                        
  2 Oquendo, Dylan               WCAB                           1:01.17  
                  28.54     1:01.17 (32.63)                                        
  3 Solorzano, Tulio             WCAB                           1:04.06  
                  30.07     1:04.06 (33.99)                                        
  4 Hudson, Dallas               WCAB                           1:05.82  
                  31.88     1:05.82 (33.94)                                        
  5 Stanton, Soren               WCAB                           1:06.31  
                  31.30     1:06.31 (35.01)                                        
  6 Pourzand, Romtin             WCAB                           1:13.84  
                  34.84     1:13.84 (39.00)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Colin                    WCAB                           1:16.83  
                  36.72     1:16.83 (40.11)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Shawn                   WCAB                           1:15.53  
                  35.75     1:15.53 (39.78)                                        
  2 Chapman, Pierce              WCAB                           1:26.19  
                  41.96     1:26.19 (44.23)                                        
  3 Vuong, Riley                 WCAB                           1:35.36  
                  46.05     1:35.36 (49.31)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Soren               WCAB                           2:26.04  
                  32.06     1:08.62 (36.56)     1:46.67 (38.05)     2:26.04 (39.37)
 -- Thomas, Larwence             WCAB                               SCR  
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Carson               WCAB                             27.55  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Carter               WCAB                           1:01.92  
                  28.16     1:01.92 (33.76)                                        
  2 Logan, Avery                 WCAB                           1:07.28  
                  31.54     1:07.28 (35.74)                                        
 -- Lloyd, Logan                 WCAB                               SCR  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elian, Zachary               WCAB                             51.78  
                  24.51       51.78 (27.27)                                        
  2 Ward, Lee                    WCAB                             52.75  
                  24.72       52.75 (28.03)                                        
  3 Fong, AJ                     WCAB                             53.68  
                  25.56       53.68 (28.12)                                        
  4 Thomas, Larwence             WCAB                             54.96  
                  26.59       54.96 (28.37)                                        
  5 Goodson, Dean                WCAB                             57.90  
                  27.16       57.90 (30.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Larwence             WCAB                           2:04.05  
                  27.68       58.59 (30.91)     1:31.17 (32.58)     2:04.05 (32.88)
  2 Goodson, Dean                WCAB                           2:12.09  
                  28.65     1:01.61 (32.96)     1:35.98 (34.37)     2:12.09 (36.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Carson               WCAB                           1:00.03  
                  28.18     1:00.03 (31.85)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Ben                  WCAB                           1:05.34  
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)                                        
  3 Logan, Avery                 WCAB                           1:09.17  
                  33.06     1:09.17 (36.11)                                        
  4 Chapman, Pierce              WCAB                           1:21.13  
                  39.85     1:21.13 (41.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Carson               WCAB                           2:10.45  
                  28.18     1:01.31 (33.13)     1:39.65 (38.34)     2:10.45 (30.80)
  2 So, Colin                    WCAB                           2:29.94  
                  31.88     1:11.74 (39.86)     1:55.62 (43.88)     2:29.94 (34.32)
 -- Petrov, Evan                 WCAB                                NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comforti, Dan                WCAB                           1:49.76  
                  23.54       52.03 (28.49)     1:22.88 (30.85)     1:49.76 (26.88)
  2 Oquendo, Dylan               WCAB                           2:00.18  
                  25.79       57.06 (31.27)     1:31.37 (34.31)     2:00.18 (28.81)
  3 Lopez, Andrew                WCAB                           2:03.78  
                  25.92       56.81 (30.89)     1:33.59 (36.78)     2:03.78 (30.19)
  4 Fong, AJ                     WCAB                           2:06.43  
                  26.07       58.42 (32.35)     1:35.71 (37.29)     2:06.43 (30.72)
  5 Hudson, Dallas               WCAB                           2:15.08  
                  27.06     1:02.06 (35.00)     1:41.05 (38.99)     2:15.08 (34.03)
  6 McNulty, Conner              WCAB                           2:16.63  
                  27.98     1:02.91 (34.93)     1:43.45 (40.54)     2:16.63 (33.18)
  7 Duggan, Carrick              WCAB                           2:18.94  
                  28.29     1:03.05 (34.76)     1:47.42 (44.37)     2:18.94 (31.52)
 -- Cajski, Nick                 WCAB                                NS