Partners & Sponsors
Aquabears+70
Arena
MFT
Walnut+Creek+Aquatic+Foundation
Walnut+Creek
Elsmore
Winter Intrasquad Meet Series #3 - Results
Licensed to Walnut Creek Aquabears                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
            WCAB Intrasquad Series Meet #3 - 3/19/2021 to 3/21/2021            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlee Davis              13 WCAB-PC                          26.62  
  2 Donna Talmadge            13 WCAB-PC                          26.72  
  3 Eva Gornyitzki            13 WCAB-PC                          27.89  
  4 Eleanor Garcia            11 WCAB-PC                          30.96  
  5 Annabelle Kruger          12 WCAB-PC                          31.20  
  6 Estelle Hall              11 WCAB-PC                          31.43  
  7 Avery Tanimura            12 WCAB-PC                          31.54  
  8 Adelyn Logan               9 WCAB-PC                          31.59  
  9 Lourdes Smith             12 WCAB-PC                          32.93  
 10 Abigail Hui               12 WCAB-PC                          33.32  
 11 Perri Smith               10 WCAB-PC                          33.33  
 12 Allie Nonaka              10 WCAB-PC                          36.02  
 13 Sara Palkar               11 WCAB-PC                          37.76  
 14 Georgia Potter            10 WCAB-PC                          38.64  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Statler              17 WCAB-PC                          23.44  
  2 Alyssa Lund               17 WCAB-PC                          24.34  
  3 Anna Ryan                 17 WCAB-PC                          24.93  
  4 Zoe Gronert               17 WCAB-PC                          26.11  
                  26.11           26.11 ( )                                        
  5 Gemma Carlson             17 WCAB-PC                          26.20  
                  26.20           26.20 ( )                                        
  6 Cady Chan                 15 WCAB-PC                          26.23  
                  26.23           26.23 ( )                                        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Rasimus         14 WCAB-PC                          30.45  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Iannaccone      16 WCAB-PC                          53.06  
                  25.54       53.06 (27.52)                                        
  2 Megan Lewis               16 WCAB-PC                          59.14  
                  28.81       59.14 (30.33)                                        
  3 Eliza Hall                16 WCAB-PC                        1:00.50  
                  29.21     1:00.50 (31.29)                                        
  4 Payton Kenney             16 WCAB-PC                        1:01.02  
                  29.56     1:01.02 (31.46)                                        
  5 Danielle Gearing          16 WCAB-PC                        1:02.50  
                  29.94     1:02.50 (32.56)                                        
  6 Jerlene Chiu              14 WCAB-PC                        1:07.84  
                  32.57     1:07.84 (35.27)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estelle Hall              11 WCAB-PC                        1:08.55  
                  33.64     1:08.55 (34.91)                                        
  2 Masha Alekseeva            8 WCAB-PC                        1:36.08  
                  45.28     1:36.08 (50.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Talmadge            13 WCAB-PC                          58.22  
                  27.76       58.22 (30.46)                                        
  2 Carlee Davis              13 WCAB-PC                          58.30  
                  28.67       58.30 (29.63)                                        
  3 Eleanor Garcia            11 WCAB-PC                        1:03.95  
                  30.36     1:03.95 (33.59)                                        
  4 Annabelle Kruger          12 WCAB-PC                        1:06.56  
                  32.20     1:06.56 (34.36)                                        
  5 Avery Tanimura            12 WCAB-PC                        1:07.94  
                  33.10     1:07.94 (34.84)                                        
  6 Adelyn Logan               9 WCAB-PC                        1:12.35  
                  33.76     1:12.35 (38.59)                                        
  7 Janae Joshi               13 WCAB-PC                        1:17.40  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam McConnell             16 WCAB-PC                          53.32  
                  25.72       53.32 (27.60)                                        
  2 Anna Ryan                 17 WCAB-PC                          54.42  
                  26.44       54.42 (27.98)                                        
  3 Kristina Mooney           17 WCAB-PC                          55.89  
                  27.46       55.89 (28.43)                                        
  4 Gemma Carlson             17 WCAB-PC                          56.38  
                  26.90       56.38 (29.48)                                        
  5 Zoe Gronert               17 WCAB-PC                          57.70  
                  27.61       57.70 (30.09)                                        
  6 Vanessa Watts             17 WCAB-PC                        1:05.33  
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eva Gornyitzki            13 WCAB-PC                        2:15.89  
                  32.16     1:07.51 (35.35)     1:42.63 (35.12)     2:15.89 (33.26)
  2 Estelle Hall              11 WCAB-PC                        2:26.11  
                  35.08     1:11.90 (36.82)     1:49.79 (37.89)     2:26.11 (36.32)
  3 Abigail Hui               12 WCAB-PC                        2:29.33  
                  35.25     1:12.37 (37.12)     1:51.29 (38.92)     2:29.33 (38.04)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Nonaka              10 WCAB-PC                        2:51.91  
                  38.15     1:22.19 (44.04)     2:07.63 (45.44)     2:51.91 (44.28)
  2 Lily Getty                 9 WCAB-PC                        2:56.30  
                  39.60     1:24.62 (45.02)     2:11.45 (46.83)     2:56.30 (44.85)
  3 Lluvia Meraz              11 WCAB-PC                        3:00.05  
                  41.79     1:26.83 (45.04)     2:12.95 (46.12)     3:00.05 (47.10)
  4 Georgia Potter            10 WCAB-PC                        3:07.94  
                  40.06     1:29.17 (49.11)     2:16.91 (47.74)     3:07.94 (51.03)
  5 Celine Vuong               9 WCAB-PC                        3:11.43  
                  41.87     1:28.88 (47.01)     2:19.88 (51.00)     3:11.43 (51.55)
  6 Olivia Holbrook            8 WCAB-PC                        3:13.51  
                  44.62     1:33.95 (49.33)     2:24.37 (50.42)     3:13.51 (49.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Lund               17 WCAB-PC                        1:55.50  
                  26.85       56.80 (29.95)     1:26.45 (29.65)     1:55.50 (29.05)
  2 Payton Kenney             16 WCAB-PC                        2:10.14  
                  29.60     1:02.74 (33.14)     1:36.95 (34.21)     2:10.14 (33.19)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Kermoian            17 WCAB-PC                        1:56.88  
                  27.50       57.09 (29.59)     1:27.28 (30.19)     1:56.88 (29.60)
  2 Amelia Snyder             16 WCAB-PC                        1:58.00  
                  27.47       56.90 (29.43)     1:27.24 (30.34)     1:58.00 (30.76)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelyn Logan               9 WCAB-PC                        7:02.86  
                  35.90     1:16.05 (40.15)     1:58.52 (42.47)     2:41.99 (43.47)
        3:25.37 (43.38)     4:09.04 (43.67)     4:53.97 (44.93)     5:39.18 (45.21)
        6:23.59 (44.41)     7:02.86 (39.27)         7:02.86 ( )                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia Snyder             16 WCAB-PC                        5:17.62  
                  29.13     1:01.19 (32.06)     1:33.47 (32.28)     2:05.93 (32.46)
        2:38.45 (32.52)     3:10.71 (32.26)     3:42.50 (31.79)     4:14.58 (32.08)
        4:46.65 (32.07)     5:17.62 (30.97)                                        
  2 Cady Chan                 15 WCAB-PC                        5:38.45  
                  30.43     1:03.57 (33.14)     1:37.38 (33.81)     2:11.83 (34.45)
        2:46.16 (34.33)     3:21.52 (35.36)     3:55.55 (34.03)     4:29.74 (34.19)
        5:04.64 (34.90)     5:38.45 (33.81)                                        
  3 Danielle Gearing          16 WCAB-PC                        5:59.31  
                  31.66     1:06.25 (34.59)     1:42.49 (36.24)     2:18.76 (36.27)
        2:55.48 (36.72)     3:32.72 (37.24)     4:09.33 (36.61)     4:46.75 (37.42)
        5:23.95 (37.20)     5:59.31 (35.36)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyu Tuvshintugs           13 WCAB-PC                       19:21.17  
                  30.19     1:02.43 (32.24)     1:35.75 (33.32)     2:09.05 (33.30)
        2:42.85 (33.80)     3:16.79 (33.94)     3:51.03 (34.24)     4:25.42 (34.39)
        5:00.11 (34.69)     5:35.46 (35.35)     6:10.62 (35.16)     6:45.59 (34.97)
        7:20.52 (34.93)     7:56.26 (35.74)     8:31.63 (35.37)     9:07.31 (35.68)
        9:42.97 (35.66)    10:18.88 (35.91)    10:55.14 (36.26)    11:31.32 (36.18)
       12:06.92 (35.60)    12:43.31 (36.39)    13:19.99 (36.68)    13:56.38 (36.39)
       14:33.38 (37.00)    15:09.97 (36.59)    15:46.91 (36.94)    16:22.93 (36.02)
       16:59.50 (36.57)    17:35.54 (36.04)    18:12.07 (36.53)    18:47.53 (35.46)
       19:21.17 (33.64)
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Rasimus         14 WCAB-PC                          37.20  
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Getty                 9 WCAB-PC                          45.12  
  2 Masha Alekseeva            8 WCAB-PC                          48.85  
 -- Olivia Holbrook            8 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 -- Lluvia Meraz              11 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Talmadge            13 WCAB-PC                        1:10.19  
                  33.47     1:10.19 (36.72)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perri Smith               10 WCAB-PC                        1:25.55  
                  42.08     1:25.55 (43.47)                                        
  2 Drew Pineda               10 WCAB-PC                        1:27.89  
                  41.27     1:27.89 (46.62)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Statler              17 WCAB-PC                          55.74  
                  27.09       55.74 (28.65)                                        
  2 Cady Chan                 15 WCAB-PC                        1:01.28  
                  29.69     1:01.28 (31.59)                                        
  3 Alyssa Lund               17 WCAB-PC                        1:01.46  
                  29.39     1:01.46 (32.07)                                        
  4 Allison Jacques           18 WCAB-PC                        1:03.41  
                  30.95     1:03.41 (32.46)                                        
  5 Megan Lewis               16 WCAB-PC                        1:07.54  
                  33.79     1:07.54 (33.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerlene Chiu              14 WCAB-PC                        1:14.80  
                  35.68     1:14.80 (39.12)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam McConnell             16 WCAB-PC                        2:06.70  
                  29.95     1:01.64 (31.69)     1:34.31 (32.67)     2:06.70 (32.39)
 -- Jerlene Chiu              14 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  37.52     1:16.58 (39.06)     1:58.55 (41.97)          DQ (43.95)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlee Davis              13 WCAB-PC                          38.29  
 -- Lourdes Smith             12 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Nonaka              10 WCAB-PC                          47.60  
  2 Olivia Holbrook            8 WCAB-PC                          51.45  
  3 Georgia Potter            10 WCAB-PC                          53.64  
  4 Masha Alekseeva            8 WCAB-PC                          53.87  
  5 Lily Getty                 9 WCAB-PC                          54.43  
  6 Celine Vuong               9 WCAB-PC                          56.73  
  7 Lluvia Meraz              11 WCAB-PC                        1:01.49  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Palkar               11 WCAB-PC                        1:44.45  
                  49.59     1:44.45 (54.86)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Iannaccone      16 WCAB-PC                        1:04.93  
                1:33.05         1:04.93 ( )                                        
  2 Zoe Gronert               17 WCAB-PC                        1:09.13  
                  32.78     1:09.13 (36.35)                                        
  3 Danielle Gearing          16 WCAB-PC                        1:21.51  
                  39.29     1:21.51 (42.22)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Tanimura            12 WCAB-PC                        1:35.20  
                  46.68     1:35.20 (48.52)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eva Gornyitzki            13 WCAB-PC                        2:53.66  
                  38.17     1:21.72 (43.55)     2:07.57 (45.85)     2:53.66 (46.09)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Iannaccone      16 WCAB-PC                        2:17.03  
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)     1:41.45 (34.94)     2:17.03 (35.58)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliza Hall                16 WCAB-PC                          32.06  
  2 Elisabeth Rasimus         14 WCAB-PC                          36.17  
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyu Tuvshintugs           13 WCAB-PC                          31.17  
  2 Annabelle Kruger          12 WCAB-PC                          33.61  
  3 Eleanor Garcia            11 WCAB-PC                          36.69  
  4 Celine Vuong               9 WCAB-PC                          46.54  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Kermoian            17 WCAB-PC                          59.27  
                  28.42       59.27 (30.85)                                        
  2 Amelia Snyder             16 WCAB-PC                        1:01.97  
                  29.59     1:01.97 (32.38)                                        
  3 Gemma Carlson             17 WCAB-PC                        1:02.23  
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Cajski               13 WCAB-PC                        1:12.01  
                  34.21     1:12.01 (37.80)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Ryan                 17 WCAB-PC                        2:16.65  
                  31.33     1:05.53 (34.20)     1:41.25 (35.72)     2:16.65 (35.40)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Kermoian            17 WCAB-PC                        2:08.40  
                  28.71     1:00.79 (32.08)     1:34.05 (33.26)     2:08.40 (34.35)
  2 Eliza Hall                16 WCAB-PC                        2:39.61  
                  34.20     1:13.40 (39.20)     1:55.91 (42.51)     2:39.61 (43.70)
 
Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perri Smith               10 WCAB-PC                        1:25.33  
                  41.56     1:25.33 (43.77)                                        
  2 Abigail Hui               12 WCAB-PC                        1:27.41  
                  42.36     1:27.41 (45.05)                                        
  3 Sara Palkar               11 WCAB-PC                        1:38.58  
                  49.19     1:38.58 (49.39)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Statler              17 WCAB-PC                        2:06.60  
                  27.94       58.54 (30.60)     1:36.69 (38.15)     2:06.60 (29.91)
  2 Megan Lewis               16 WCAB-PC                        2:28.38  
                  31.45     1:10.38 (38.93)     1:53.50 (43.12)     2:28.38 (34.88)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Lyman               17 WCAB-PC                          22.15  
  2 Jacob Mohrland            16 WCAB-PC                          22.18  
  3 Owen Ruff                 17 WCAB-PC                          25.65  
  4 Romtin Pourzand           14 WCAB-PC                          26.34  
  5 Joe Corona                15 WCAB-PC                          27.25  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Kengla               14 WCAB-PC                          23.28  
  2 Carson Hudson             12 WCAB-PC                          24.97  
  3 Ethan Kengla              14 WCAB-PC                          25.38  
  4 Carter Seward             13 WCAB-PC                          25.40  
  5 Ben Nonaka                13 WCAB-PC                          26.38  
  6 Colin So                  14 WCAB-PC                          26.51  
  7 Shawn Kim                 14 WCAB-PC                          26.55  
  8 Avery Logan               11 WCAB-PC                          28.33  
  9 Andrew Tanimura           12 WCAB-PC                          28.41  
 10 Logan Lloyd               11 WCAB-PC                          30.22  
 11 Pierce Chapman            11 WCAB-PC                          30.73  
 12 Riley Vuong               11 WCAB-PC                          32.08  
 13 Nicholas Davitiani        10 WCAB-PC                          34.67  
 14 Matteo Baiati             12 WCAB-PC                          40.94  
 15 Nikil Swamy               12 WCAB-PC                          45.29  
 16 Riley Williams            13 WCAB-PC                          45.74  
 17 Aazan Mir                 10 WCAB-PC                          46.73  
 18 Zaid Mir                   8 WCAB-PC                          58.51  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Cliatt                17 WCAB-PC                          22.86  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Kengla               14 WCAB-PC                          52.08  
                  24.65       52.08 (27.43)                                        
  2 Ethan Kengla              14 WCAB-PC                          55.06  
                  26.68       55.06 (28.38)                                        
  3 Shawn Kim                 14 WCAB-PC                          56.01  
                  27.18       56.01 (28.83)                                        
  4 Riley Vuong               11 WCAB-PC                        1:08.03  
                  33.09     1:08.03 (34.94)                                        
  5 Ali Norouzi               12 WCAB-PC                        1:23.18  
                  39.00     1:23.18 (44.18)                                        
  6 Nikil Swamy               12 WCAB-PC                        1:37.05  
                  45.96     1:37.05 (51.09)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Comforti           24 WCAB-PC                          44.98  
                  21.78       44.98 (23.20)                                        
  2 Zachary Elian             16 WCAB-PC                          46.42  
                  22.38       46.42 (24.04)                                        
  3 Scott Iannaccone          16 WCAB-PC                          48.61  
                  23.34       48.61 (25.27)                                        
  4 Dylan Oquendo             18 WCAB-PC                          48.73  
                  23.37       48.73 (25.36)                                        
  5 AJ Fong                   16 WCAB-PC                          49.90  
                  23.52       49.90 (26.38)                                        
  6 Joe Cliatt                17 WCAB-PC                          49.99  
                  23.98       49.99 (26.01)                                        
  7 Tulio Solorzano           16 WCAB-PC                          51.69  
                  24.75       51.69 (26.94)                                        
  8 Soren Stanton             16 WCAB-PC                          53.97  
                  26.09       53.97 (27.88)                                        
  9 Nick Cajski               15 WCAB-PC                          57.37  
                  27.19       57.37 (30.18)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Mohrland            16 WCAB-PC                          47.71  
                  23.13       47.71 (24.58)                                        
  2 Mateo Monroy              16 WCAB-PC                          52.22  
                  24.98       52.22 (27.24)                                        
  3 Dallas Hudson             14 WCAB-PC                          54.36  
                  25.79       54.36 (28.57)                                        
  4 Owen Ruff                 17 WCAB-PC                          55.86  
                  26.51       55.86 (29.35)                                        
  5 Joe Corona                15 WCAB-PC                          57.54  
                  27.01       57.54 (30.53)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Meraz            9 WCAB-PC                        3:13.46  
                  47.12     1:36.04 (48.92)     2:25.05 (49.01)     3:13.46 (48.41)
  2 Gavin Barclay             10 WCAB-PC                        3:25.15  
                  47.50     1:42.03 (54.53)     2:33.85 (51.82)     3:25.15 (51.30)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Ward                  27 WCAB-PC                        1:43.78  
                  24.30       50.19 (25.89)     1:16.60 (26.41)     1:43.78 (27.18)
  2 Jacob Mohrland            16 WCAB-PC                        1:45.82  
                  24.93       51.38 (26.45)     1:18.37 (26.99)     1:45.82 (27.45)
  3 Mason Lyman               17 WCAB-PC                        1:48.21  
                  24.73       51.69 (26.96)     1:19.82 (28.13)     1:48.21 (28.39)
  4 Mateo Monroy              16 WCAB-PC                        1:56.92  
                  26.00       55.15 (29.15)     1:25.93 (30.78)     1:56.92 (30.99)
  5 Owen Ruff                 17 WCAB-PC                        2:00.89  
                  27.12       57.76 (30.64)     1:29.95 (32.19)     2:00.89 (30.94)
  6 Dallas Hudson             14 WCAB-PC                        2:04.15  
                  27.20       57.60 (30.40)     1:30.30 (32.70)     2:04.15 (33.85)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tulio Solorzano           16 WCAB-PC                        1:50.16  
                  25.68       53.93 (28.25)     1:22.08 (28.15)     1:50.16 (28.08)
  2 Scott McMillan            15 WCAB-PC                        1:53.08  
                  25.94       54.41 (28.47)     1:24.02 (29.61)     1:53.08 (29.06)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Corona                15 WCAB-PC                        5:46.20  
                  30.32     1:04.34 (34.02)     1:40.03 (35.69)     2:15.31 (35.28)
        2:50.35 (35.04)     3:25.62 (35.27)     4:01.40 (35.78)     4:37.08 (35.68)
        5:12.73 (35.65)     5:46.20 (33.47)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Lloyd               11 WCAB-PC                        6:38.10  
                  34.63     1:13.71 (39.08)     1:53.76 (40.05)     2:34.72 (40.96)
        3:15.58 (40.86)     3:56.90 (41.32)     4:38.43 (41.53)     5:20.18 (41.75)
        6:01.52 (41.34)     6:38.10 (36.58)     7:02.94 (24.84)   8:04.94 (1:02.00)
            6:38.10 ( )                                                            
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Hudson             12 WCAB-PC                       19:10.37  
                  30.43     1:02.91 (32.48)     1:36.13 (33.22)     2:09.32 (33.19)
        2:43.13 (33.81)     3:17.22 (34.09)     3:51.39 (34.17)     4:25.49 (34.10)
        5:00.08 (34.59)     5:35.23 (35.15)     6:10.33 (35.10)     6:45.23 (34.90)
        7:20.04 (34.81)     7:54.70 (34.66)     8:30.01 (35.31)     9:05.62 (35.61)
        9:41.88 (36.26)    10:16.59 (34.71)    10:51.47 (34.88)    11:26.67 (35.20)
       12:03.02 (36.35)    12:38.27 (35.25)    13:13.75 (35.48)    13:49.72 (35.97)
       14:25.42 (35.70)    15:01.62 (36.20)    15:37.29 (35.67)    16:13.64 (36.35)
       16:48.87 (35.23)    17:26.21 (37.34)    18:02.32 (36.11)    18:37.30 (34.98)
       19:10.37 (33.07)
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Davitiani        10 WCAB-PC                          36.51  
  2 Nikil Swamy               12 WCAB-PC                          49.76  
  3 Christian Meraz            9 WCAB-PC                          53.85  
  4 Gavin Barclay             10 WCAB-PC                          54.07  
  5 Aazan Mir                 10 WCAB-PC                        1:06.34  
 -- Zaid Mir                   8 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Logan               11 WCAB-PC                        1:09.29  
                  33.70     1:09.29 (35.59)                                        
  2 Andrew Tanimura           12 WCAB-PC                        1:10.89  
                  34.51     1:10.89 (36.38)                                        
  3 Matteo Baiati             12 WCAB-PC                        1:40.17  
                  48.71     1:40.17 (51.46)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 AJ Fong                   16 WCAB-PC                          54.37  
                  26.35       54.37 (28.02)                                        
  2 Andrew Lopez              17 WCAB-PC                          58.29  
                  27.44       58.29 (30.85)                                        
  3 Dallas Hudson             14 WCAB-PC                        1:14.33  
                  35.15     1:14.33 (39.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Nonaka                13 WCAB-PC                        2:14.70  
                  31.30     1:05.45 (34.15)     1:40.68 (35.23)     2:14.70 (34.02)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Kengla               14 WCAB-PC                        2:13.56  
                  30.95     1:05.18 (34.23)     1:39.19 (34.01)     2:13.56 (34.37)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Iannaccone          16 WCAB-PC                        1:53.48  
                  26.44       55.24 (28.80)     1:24.79 (29.55)     1:53.48 (28.69)
  2 Zachary Elian             16 WCAB-PC                        1:56.48  
                  26.56       55.60 (29.04)     1:25.75 (30.15)     1:56.48 (30.73)
 -- Romtin Pourzand           14 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  33.50     1:10.00 (36.50)     1:49.19 (39.19)          DQ (37.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Cajski               15 WCAB-PC                        2:33.93  
                  34.30     1:13.03 (38.73)     1:54.16 (41.13)     2:33.93 (39.77)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Barclay             10 WCAB-PC                          56.86  
 -- Zaid Mir                   8 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 -- Aazan Mir                 10 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 -- Christian Meraz            9 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin So                  14 WCAB-PC                        1:13.06  
                  34.66     1:13.06 (38.40)                                        
  2 Pierce Chapman            11 WCAB-PC                        1:19.86  
                  38.42     1:19.86 (41.44)                                        
  3 Logan Lloyd               11 WCAB-PC                        1:36.98  
                  45.51     1:36.98 (51.47)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shawn Kim                 14 WCAB-PC                        1:16.13  
                  35.73     1:16.13 (40.40)                                        
 -- Riley Williams            13 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  56.18        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Lopez              17 WCAB-PC                        1:06.69  
                  31.65     1:06.69 (35.04)                                        
  2 Kyle Flora                16 WCAB-PC                        1:06.75  
                  31.42     1:06.75 (35.33)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Elian             16 WCAB-PC                        1:00.58  
                  28.76     1:00.58 (31.82)                                        
  2 Dylan Oquendo             18 WCAB-PC                        1:02.18  
                  28.70     1:02.18 (33.48)                                        
  3 Soren Stanton             16 WCAB-PC                        1:05.36  
                  31.32     1:05.36 (34.04)                                        
  4 Tulio Solorzano           16 WCAB-PC                        1:06.61  
                  31.39     1:06.61 (35.22)                                        
  5 Romtin Pourzand           14 WCAB-PC                        1:17.08  
                  35.98     1:17.08 (41.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Hudson             12 WCAB-PC                        2:30.29  
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)     1:49.78 (39.29)     2:30.29 (40.51)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Comforti           24 WCAB-PC                        1:59.68  
                  27.74       58.47 (30.73)     1:29.05 (30.58)     1:59.68 (30.63)
  2 Soren Stanton             16 WCAB-PC                        2:24.02  
                  31.88     1:07.84 (35.96)     1:45.41 (37.57)     2:24.02 (38.61)
  3 Nick Cajski               15 WCAB-PC                        2:40.19  
                  35.51     1:15.24 (39.73)     1:57.59 (42.35)     2:40.19 (42.60)
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce Chapman            11 WCAB-PC                          35.54  
  2 Riley Vuong               11 WCAB-PC                          35.71  
  3 Matteo Baiati             12 WCAB-PC                          43.53  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Comforti           24 WCAB-PC                          49.44  
                  23.48       49.44 (25.96)                                        
  2 Scott Iannaccone          16 WCAB-PC                          53.41  
                  25.25       53.41 (28.16)                                        
  3 Joe Cliatt                17 WCAB-PC                          56.13  
                  26.22       56.13 (29.91)                                        
  4 Mateo Monroy              16 WCAB-PC                        1:01.47  
                  28.61     1:01.47 (32.86)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Lyman               17 WCAB-PC                          54.63  
                  25.31       54.63 (29.32)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Seward             13 WCAB-PC                        2:17.89  
                  28.19     1:01.22 (33.03)     1:38.28 (37.06)     2:17.89 (39.61)
 
Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin So                  14 WCAB-PC                        1:07.90  
                  32.36     1:07.90 (35.54)                                        
  2 Andrew Tanimura           12 WCAB-PC                        1:12.37  
                  33.62     1:12.37 (38.75)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Nonaka                13 WCAB-PC                        2:18.22  
                  30.27     1:05.52 (35.25)     1:47.78 (42.26)     2:18.22 (30.44)
  2 Ethan Kengla              14 WCAB-PC                        2:18.34  
                  29.68     1:04.25 (34.57)     1:47.08 (42.83)     2:18.34 (31.26)
  3 Avery Logan               11 WCAB-PC                        2:30.32  
                  33.64     1:11.96 (38.32)     1:56.07 (44.11)     2:30.32 (34.25)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Lopez              17 WCAB-PC                        2:06.52  
                  27.56     1:00.01 (32.45)     1:36.54 (36.53)     2:06.52 (29.98)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Ward                  27 WCAB-PC                        1:56.68  
                  25.06       55.80 (30.74)     1:28.70 (32.90)     1:56.68 (27.98)
  2 Dylan Oquendo             18 WCAB-PC                        1:59.71  
                  25.71       57.55 (31.84)     1:31.72 (34.17)     1:59.71 (27.99)
  3 AJ Fong                   16 WCAB-PC                        2:01.29  
                  25.72       56.82 (31.10)     1:33.16 (36.34)     2:01.29 (28.13)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Seward             13 WCAB-PC                        4:53.31  
                  29.18     1:04.20 (35.02)     1:41.40 (37.20)     2:20.12 (38.72)
        3:01.34 (41.22)     3:44.39 (43.05)     4:18.88 (34.49)     4:53.31 (34.43)