Background-image
Partners
Trimyc
Welty+Welty+Attorneys+at+Law
Athletic+Edge
Johnson+Pool+%26+Spa
Santa+Rosa+Recycle
SPEEDO+Swim
Whole+Foods
Oakmont+Financial+Group
Medtronic
Edgar+Law+Firm
Discovery+Office+Systems
Norcal+Dermatologist
Fraser+Orthodontics
Sponsors
Practice schedule starting Aug. 20th

 

Neptune Swimming

Fall 2012 Schedule

Elite: Dan Greaves – greaves_d@msn.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

AM

 

6 – 7 R

 

6 – 7 R

 

7 – 10 R

PM

4:30-7:30

SRJC

4 – 7

SRJC

4:30-7:30

SRJC

4 – 7

SRJC

4-5:30 R

 

 

Black: Tony Scott - srncoachtony@me.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

AM

 

5:45 - 7

 

5:45 - 7

 

7 – 10

PM

5 – 6:45

4:15-6:45

5 – 6:45

4:15-6:45

4 – 5:30

 

 

Gold: Tyler Denize - tdenize13@hotmail.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

AM

 

 

 

 

 

TBA

PM

6 – 7:30 SRJC

6 –7:30 SRJC

6 -7 :30

SRJC

6 – 7:30

SRJC

4 – 5:30 SRJC

 

 

Silver: Dan Greaves – RP Ivey

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

 

PM

6 – 7:30 SRJC

6 – 7:30 SRJC

6 – 7:30 SRJC

6 – 7:30 SRJC

4 – 5:30 SRJC

 

 

Blue: Dave Pfeiff - pfeiffster@gmail.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

AM

 

 

 

 

 

7:30-9 Finley

PM

6 – 7:30

5:15-7:30

6 – 7:30

5:15-7:30

5:30 - 7

 

 

 

 

Bronze 2: Laraine Carter - kelakc@aol.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

AM

 

 

 

 

 

PM

4 - 6

4:45 - 6

4 - 6

4:45 - 6

4 – 5:30

 

White: Dave Pfeiff – pfeiffster@gmail.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

PM

3:45 – 5:30

3:45 - 5

3:45 – 5:30

3:45 - 5

5:45 - 7

 

Bronze 1: Hannah DeRousseau - hderousseau@yahoo.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

PM

3:45 – 4:30

3:45 – 4:30

3:45 – 4:30

3:45 – 4:30

 

 

Red 2: Tony Scott – srncoachtony@me.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

PM

3:45 – 4:45

3:45 – 4:45

3:45 – 4:45

3:45 – 4:45

 

Red 1: Laraine Carter - kelakc@aol.com

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

PM

3:45 – 4:30

3:45 – 4:30

3:45 – 4:30

3:45 – 4:30

 

Seahorse 2: Hannah DeRousseau - hderousseau@yahoo.com

 

PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

 

4:30 - 5

4:30 - 5

5:15 – 5:45

 

Seahorse 1: Hannah DeRousseau - hderousseau@yahoo.com

 

 

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

PM

4:30 - 5

4:30 - 5

5:15 – 5:45

 

Pre-team: Hannah DeRousseau - hderousseau@yahoo.com

 

 

Tuesday

Thursday

PM

5:15 – 5:45

5:15 – 5:45