Background-image
2012-2013 MSA Roster

If you are a new swimmer or have not registered yet, Registration has been turned on for you. Please register your swimmer ASAP as these will need to be sent to USA Swimming in the next week.

 

GOLD (M/W/F 5:30-7:30 and T/TH 4:00-6:00 and SAT 8:00-10:00)

Chase Dowling

Kierstin Page

Eric Pilcher

Jenny Schopp

Andrey Tretyakov

Brad Sheeler

 

JR GOLD (M/W/F 5:30-7:30 and T/TH 5:00-6:00 and SAT 8:00-10:00)

Alyssa Hickinbotham              Michelle Ralleca         Emory Malone             Lake Gilbert

Kali Biddlecombe                    Samantha Byron          Megan Davies             Caroline Lauder

Kristen Cianfaglione               JoAnne Stevens           Emma Cianfaglione     Cameron Sullivan

Mackenzie Holtcamp              Claire Cheatham         Becca Beitel                Andrew Pokemire

 

 

SILVER (M/W/F 4:00-5:30 and T/TH 4:00-5:00 and SAT 8:00-10:00)

Eric Messer                 Caleb Williams              Elizabeth Mora            Sabrina Morgavi

Devin Kreitz                 Noah Flynn                  Meredith Williams        Katie Pollard

Joseph White              Rebecca King              Carsen Grant               Grace Palenapa

Warren He                   Abby Davies                Brittany Nunez            Brooke McAdams

Shantanu Kadam         Lindsay Digges            Lauren McAdams        Ben Taylor                              

Rachel Culbreath        Mia Hulgin                     Jewel Krings                Marshall Wu              

Ian Williams                Carlo Provenzani           Tan Vo                         Marissa Marchessault                       

 

BRONZE (M/W/F 3:15-4:30 and T/TH 3:15-4:00)

Vaughn Barnhart         Lucy Levan                  Brennan Bush              Lauren Elmore           

Sarah Broyles              Jacob Palenapa           Emma Williams            Ben Sandstrom

Victoria Weston          Siri Grace                     Joe Palenapa               Charlee Cheatham     

Connor Black              Kaitlin Nunez               Stephanie Byron          Max Stevens               

Natalie Byron              Mark Patterson            Carrie Gormley            Sabrina Grace

Mason Holtcamp         Sarah Shirley               Rishi Jangale               Callie Horne               

Aparna Bhooshanan    Charles Hoang           Heather McAdams      Zach Scholten            

Sarah Han                    Katrina Messer           Bryson Tesseneer      Hannah Krings

Brandon Wang            Neha Mokashi             Elizabeth Busby           Daniel King     

Mike Zhang                 Eric Bishop                  Luke Williams              Bianca Loggins

Cuong Vo                    Will Griffith                 Samuel Uchitel             Mary Ellis Pell

 

YELLOW     (M/W/F 3:15-4:30) 

Abigail Fleming                        Wyatt Taylor               Joshua Chubb

Amanda Dowling                    Wesley Gaddy            Paul Hoang

Katherine Cota-Robles            Emma Moriarty            Larissa Dowling

Isabella Loggins                      Yui Okochi                   Shelby Howard

Anna Chubb                            Caitlyn Chubb              Isabella Guerra

Amy Jones

 

WHITE        (T/TH 3:15-4:00)

Jessie Litton                            Yashas Gentela

Anusha Mukherjee                  Jake Parker

Dhayne Ford                            Seth Henry

Emily Hodgson                        Kevin Lanyi

Emma Dobbs                           Hayden Nguyen

Sophia Fedoseyev                  Brendan Lee               

Sarah Sharp