Partners
All+American
Amazon
SPEEDO
USA+Swimming+Safe+Sport
FULL AG State Report

Congratulations all our RAYS finalists at AG State

Sunday At AG State

11 Year Old Girls 400m Fr

Mollie Robertson 14th

12 Year Old Girls 400m Fr

Payton Remick 3rd

13 Year Old Girls 400m Fr

Sarah Sorensen 4th

14 Year Old Girls 400m Fr

Allison Nastasi 6th; Caitlyn McHugh 8th

12 Year Old Boys 400m Fr

Aidan Sherlock 2nd; Zach Franklin 3rd

13 Year Old Boys 400m Fr

Luke Bennett 6th; David Gray 11th; Julienne Harrison 14th

12 Year Old Girls 50m Fr

Payton Remick 7th

12 Year Old Boys 50m Fr

Zach Franklin 7th

13 Year Old Boys 50m Fr

Andy Yap 6th

13 Year Old Girls 200m Bk

Sarah Sorensen 1st (STATE CHAMPION)

13 Year Old Boys 200m Bk

Andy Yap 2nd

12 Year Old Boys 100m Bk

Zach Franklin 4th

11 Year Old Girls 200m IM

KC Harper 6th

12 Year Old Girls 200m IM

Payton Remick 3rd

12 Year Old Boys 200m IM

Aidan Sherlock 2nd

Saturday At AG State

12 Year Old Girls 100m Fl

Payton Remick 5th

13 Year Old Girls 200m Fl

Sarah Sorensen 2nd; Nuna Bamatraf 7th

12 Year Old Boys 100m Fl

Zach Franklin 7th; Aidan Sherlock 2nd

12 Year Old Girls 100m Fr

Payton Remick 4th

13 Year Old Girls 100m Fr

Sarah Sorensen 5th

14 Year Old Girls 100m Fr

Anna Lofton 6th; Allison Nastasi 8th

13 Year Old Boys 100m Fr

Andy Yap 3rd; Luke Bennett 5th

11 Year Old Girls 50m BR

KC Harper 7th

12 Year Old Boys 50m BR

Aidan Sherlock 4th

13 Year Old Boys 200m BR

Andy Yap 5th; Tony Bartlett 6th

13 Year Old Girls 100m Bk

Sarah Sorensen 3rd

13 Year Old Boys 100m Bk

Andy Yap 2nd

Friday At AG State

12 Year Old Girls 200m Fr

Payton Remick 5th

13 Year Old Girls 200m Fr

Sarah Sorensen 5th

14 Year Old Girls 200m Fr

Caitlyn McHugh 7th

12 Year Old Boys 200m Fr

Aidan Sherlock 4th

13 Year Old Boys 200m Fr

Andy Yap 4th; Luke Bennett 8th

11 Year Old Girls 100m BR

KC Harper 2nd

11 Year Old Boys 100m BR

Matt Kiel 5th

12 Year Old Girls 50m Fl

Payton Remick 6th

13 Year Old Girls 100m Fl

Sarah Sorensen 7th

12 Year Old Boys 50m Fl

Aidan Sherlock 4th; Zach Franklin 8th

13 Year Old Boys 100m Fl

Andy Yap 4th

13 Year Old Girls 400m IM

Sarah Sorensen 5th

14 Year Old Girls 400m IM

Allison Nastasi 7th; Caitlyn McHugh 11th

12 Year Old Boys 50m Bk

Zach Franklin 6th

13 Year Old Boys 400m IM

Andy Yap 3rd

11 Year Old Girls 400m IM

KC Harper 12th

12 Year Old Girls 400m IM

Payton Remick 4th

11 Year Old Boys 400m IM

Matt Kiel 9th

12 Year Old Boys 400m IM

Aidan Sherlock 2nd

Thursday At AG State

11 Year Old Girls 800m Fr

KC Harper 14th; Molly Robertson 16th

12 Year Old Girls 800m Fr

Payton Remick 3rd

13 Year Old Girls 800m Fr

Sarah Sorensen 5th; Nuna Bamatraf 12th

14 Year Old Girls 800m Fr

Caitlyn McHugh 7th; Allison Nastasi 10th

12 Year Old Boys 1500m Fr

Zach Franklin 3rd; Aidan Sherlock 5th

13 Year Old Boys 1500m Fr

Luke Bennett 4th; Julienne Harrison 13th

14 Year Old Boys 1500m Fr

Kevin Nastasi 13th