Background-image
Sponsors
Alameda City Championships, 2013

(Pictured above are Alison Hung and Kaia Ordinario)

 

 

Islander Swimmers ended the 2012-2013 swim season at the always fun, annual Alameda City Championships, held this year August 9-11 at the Encinal High School Pool .  Complete Meet results can be found further below - and here is a breakdown of the winners in each age group:

 

8-under Girls:  Alison Hung and Kaia Ordinario finished 1-2 in all six events, with both girls making (2) new A times each. Alison's new A times were in 25 Back, 21.54 and 25 Breast, 24.25.  Kaia's new A times were in 50 Free, 39.80 and 25 Fly, 25.74.

 

8-under Boys:  Owen Cuenca swept 1st Place all six events, swimming to (2) new A times in doing so.  Owen's new A times were in 50 Free, 41.15, and 100 IM, 1:40.49.

 

9-10 Girls:  Hannah Boles finished in 1st Place in four events and 2nd Place in the other two, with Audrey Tran (50 Fly) and Amanda Hoang (50 Breast) winning one event each.  Hannah made (2) new Far Western Qualifying times in 50 Back,  34.57 and 100 IM, 1:16.33.  Amanda made (3) new Junior Olympic Qualifying Times in 50 Free, 31.55, 50 Fly, 36.46, and 100 IM, 1:22.01.  Amanda's new A time cam in 50 Back, 39.37.

Ella Hidalgo made (3) new Junior Olympic Qualifying Times in 50 Breast, 42.30, 50 Fly 38.60, and 100 IM, 1:17.67.

Olivia Liuson made (3) new A times in 50 Free, 35.35, 50 Breast, 45.82, and 100 IM, 1:28.54.

Kenna Davis returned after a break during which she honed her softball skills, to improve in all of her events, and swam to two new B times in 50 Back, 41.58 and 50 Breast, 50.54.

 

9-10 Boys:  Oliver Cantal took 1st Place in all six events, swimming to (3) new Junior Olympic Qualifying Times in 100 Free, 1:10.34, 50 Fly, 36.14, and 100 IM, 1:21.15.  Matthew Hung placed 2nd in four events, making (3) new A times in 50 Free, 34.06, 100 Free, 1:15.81, and 100 IM, 1:27.05.

Kevin Habek made (2) new A times in 50 Back, 41.45 and 100 IM, 1:27.73.

Jadin Blea-Salinas made (1) new A time in 100 IM, 1:29.12.

 

11-12 Girls:  Katie Hung and Maria Clavin won two events each - Katie took 1st Place in 50 Free, 28.82, and 50 Fly in a new Junior Olympic Qualifying Time of 30.95.  Maria's wins were in 50 Breast, 38.21, and 200 IM, 2:32.91.  Maria finished 2nd to Katie in 50 Fly, and also swam to a new Junior Olympic Qualifying Time of 31.79.

Carly Powers took 1st Place in 100 Free, 1:05.35, and made a new A time in 50 Fly, 32.99.

Ashley Hendrawan made (3) new A times in 50 Free, 30.54, 50 Breast, 41.38, and 200 IM, 2:38.30.

Lauren Lum made (1) new A time in 50 Free, 30.62.

 

11-12 Boys:  Ian Ordinario swept 1st Place in all six events, improving his time in all six events, and making (2) new Far Western Qualifying Times in 50 Free, 26.31 and 50 Back, 31.79.  Ian also swam to (3) new Junior Olympic Qualifying Times in 100 Free, 59.49, 50 Fly, 30.15, and 200 IM, 2:26.08.

Navraj Singh placed 2nd in all six events, also improving his time in all six events, and making (3) new Junior Olympic Qualifying Times in 50 Free, 27.89, 50 Breast, 37.59, and 50 Fly 31.07.  Navraj also made (2) new A times in 100 Free, 1:02.26 and 200 IM, 2:38.72.

 

13-14 Girls:  Maddy Delore won five events, swimming to (1) new Far Western Qualifying Time in 100 Fly, 1:01.47.  Maddy also won the Women's 1,650 Free in 19:39.38.

Catherine Boles swam one event, placing 1st and setting a new City Meet record in 100 Back, 59.42 (Pacific Reportable Time).

 

13-14 Boys:  Arron Clavin took 1st Place in (5) events, swimming to (3) new Far Western Qualifying Times in 50 Free, 24.13, 100 Back, 1:01.11, and 100 Fly, 59.80.  Arron also made (1) new Junior Olympic Qualifying Time in 100 Free, 54.60.

 

15-18 Girls:  Rebecca Krause won the two events that she swam, 50 Free, 27.81, and 100 Back, 1:05.37.

 

 

                    Alameda City Meet - 8/9/2013 to 8/11/2013                                                                                                   Results                                       Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Reynolds, Elizabeth        5 Alagators              46.50      29.40   20     Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Amaguin, Maddie            6 POOL                      NT      57.26   20     Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Vitek, Sophia              8 Alagators                 NT      27.94   20     2 Lee, Amanda                8 Harbor Bay Club           NT      30.40   17     3 Selk-Anagnos, Gabriela     8 Islanders                 NT      34.65   16     4 Rutherford, Evelyn         8 Alagators                 NT      36.17   15     5 Garcia, Senna              8 Islanders                 NT      38.57   14     6 Screechfield, Amy          7 POOL                      NT      39.20   13     7 Sogor, Nina                7 Alagators                 NT      46.50   12     8 Puga, Silvia               8 Islanders                 NT      47.43   11     Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Ulibarri, Fei              8 Alagators                 NT      27.48   20     2 Garcia, Senna              8 Islanders                 NT      35.90   17     3 Guillen, Gabriella         7 Islanders                 NT      36.70   16     4 Sogor, Nina                7 Alagators                 NT      43.24   15     5 Puga, Silvia               8 Islanders                 NT      53.82   14     Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hung, Alison               8 Islanders              18.56      16.42   20     2 Ordinario, Kaia            8 Islanders              18.23      18.06   17     3 Hong, Cindy                8 Islanders              32.03      21.24   16     4 Ulibarri, Fei              8 Alagators                 NT      23.21   15     5 Jue, Isabella              7 Alagators              35.33      27.24   14     6 Dawson, Camille            7 Islanders                 NT      31.42   13     Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Vitek, Sophia              8 Alagators                 NT      20.60   20     2 Lee, Amanda                8 Harbor Bay Club           NT      21.99   17     3 Selk-Anagnos, Gabriela     8 Islanders                 NT      24.20   16     4 Rutherford, Evelyn         8 Alagators                 NT      26.29   15     5 Garcia, Senna              8 Islanders                 NT      26.75   14     6 Guillen, Gabriella         7 Islanders                 NT      27.73   13     7 Sogor, Nina                7 Alagators                 NT      28.46   12     8 Screechfield, Amy          7 POOL                      NT      29.37   11     9 Puga, Silvia               8 Islanders                 NT      33.04    9     Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hung, Alison               8 Islanders              40.35      37.24   20     2 Ordinario, Kaia            8 Islanders              46.46      39.80   17     Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Rutherford, Evelyn         8 Alagators                 NT      26.11   20     2 Sogor, Nina                7 Alagators                 NT      29.56   17     3 Garcia, Senna              8 Islanders                 NT      31.89   16     4 Puga, Silvia               8 Islanders                 NT      34.95   15     5 Guillen, Gabriella         7 Islanders                 NT      38.55   14     Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hung, Alison               8 Islanders              23.99      21.54   20     2 Ordinario, Kaia            8 Islanders              21.56      21.62   17     3 Kuhn, Elizabeth            8 Alagators                 NT      24.42   16     4 Dawson, Camille            7 Islanders                 NT      27.06   15     Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hung, Alison               8 Islanders              35.00      24.25   20     2 Ordinario, Kaia            8 Islanders              31.00      25.30   17     3 Kuhn, Elizabeth            8 Alagators                 NT      25.41   16    -- Reynolds, Elizabeth        5 Alagators            1:10.50         DQ    -- Dawson, Camille            7 Islanders                 NT         DQ     Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hung, Alison               8 Islanders              20.87      18.24   20     2 Ordinario, Kaia            8 Islanders              27.31      20.74   17     3 Hong, Cindy                8 Islanders              46.07      24.94   16     4 Dawson, Camille            7 Islanders                 NT      27.89   15     Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hung, Alison               8 Islanders            1:44.61    1:33.81   20     2 Ordinario, Kaia            8 Islanders            2:12.00    1:42.45   17     Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Legg, Katherine           10 Harbor Bay Club           NT      15.98   20     2 Yiu, Taylor                9 Unattached             15.78      16.33   17     3 Gee, Erica                 9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      19.46   16     4 Hoffman, Madilyn           9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      19.58   15     5 Brockmann, Brooke          9 POOL                      NT      21.01   14     6 Connor, Abbyrose          10 Alagators                 NT      21.39   13     7 Tandradinata, Michelle     9 Islanders                 NT      23.12   12     8 Chu, Leanne                9 Islanders                 NT      23.57   10     8 Telmo, Jassmine            9 Islanders                 NT      23.57   10    10 Stuart, Tesla             10 Unattached                NT      24.56    7    11 Kasberger, Margaret       10 Alagators                 NT      25.20    6    12 Chong, Natalie             9 Islanders                 NT      27.90    5     Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Boles, Hannah             10 Islanders              31.56      30.54   20     2 Hidalgo, Ella              9 Islanders              32.00      31.47   17     3 Hoang, Amanda             10 Islanders              31.09      31.55   16     4 Tran, Audrey              10 Islanders              31.56      31.67   15     5 Liuson, Olivia            10 Islanders              37.65      35.35   14     6 Yiu, Taylor                9 Unattached                NT      35.47   13     7 Malkic, Selma             10 Alagators              36.09      36.02   12     8 Wasson, Grace             10 Islanders              36.58      37.44   11     9 Davis, Kenna              10 Islanders              40.60      37.93    9    10 Goss, Gabriella            9 Islanders              37.00      38.90    7    11 Cheng, Chloe               9 Islanders              39.26      39.36    6    12 Dawson, Scarlett           9 Islanders                 NT      39.43    5    13 Guillen, Isabel            9 Islanders                 NT      44.12    4    14 Quan, Alexis              10 Islanders              56.36      46.04    3    15 Eastwood, Sophie           9 Islanders            1:30.00      47.61    2    16 Sogor, Moira               9 Alagators                 NT      47.86    1    17 Kathilu, Namaroma         10 Islanders              49.40      51.50     Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Boles, Hannah             10 Islanders            1:08.85    1:07.24   20     2 Tran, Audrey              10 Islanders            1:10.67    1:07.87   17     3 Hidalgo, Ella              9 Islanders            1:11.58    1:11.58   16     4 Hoang, Amanda             10 Islanders            1:13.74    1:13.30   15     5 Shum, Alyssa              10 Islanders            1:28.00    1:15.86   14     6 Liuson, Olivia            10 Islanders            1:32.02    1:20.45   13     7 Malkic, Selma             10 Alagators            1:21.42    1:22.82   12     8 Orduna, Sofia             10 Alagators            2:00.00    1:31.74   11     9 Dawson, Scarlett           9 Islanders                 NT    1:32.18    9    10 Goss, Gabriella            9 Islanders            1:29.44    1:33.09    7    11 Cheng, Chloe               9 Islanders            1:49.84    1:33.47    6    12 Sogor, Moira               9 Alagators                 NT    1:46.99    5    13 Quan, Alexis              10 Islanders            2:09.96    1:51.47    4    14 Kathilu, Namaroma         10 Islanders            1:59.98    1:52.88    3     Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Legg, Katherine           10 Harbor Bay Club           NT      19.02   20     2 Yiu, Taylor                9 Unattached             21.74      21.33   17     3 Owens, Aila                9 POOL                      NT      22.35   16     4 Tandradinata, Michelle     9 Islanders                 NT      22.48   15     5 Gee, Erica                 9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      23.11   14     6 Chu, Leanne                9 Islanders                 NT      24.81   13     7 Hoffman, Madilyn           9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      25.29   12     8 Telmo, Jassmine            9 Islanders                 NT      25.99   11     9 Brockmann, Brooke          9 POOL                      NT      26.35    9    10 Chen, Jasmine              9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      30.42    7     Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Boles, Hannah             10 Islanders              35.39      34.57   20     2 Tran, Audrey              10 Islanders              37.32      35.93   17     3 Hidalgo, Ella              9 Islanders              37.23      37.78   16     4 Malkic, Selma             10 Alagators              43.26      38.47   15     5 Hoang, Amanda             10 Islanders              41.09      39.37   14     6 Davis, Kenna              10 Islanders              47.61      41.58   13     7 Wasson, Grace             10 Islanders              44.53      42.62   12     8 Liuson, Olivia            10 Islanders              49.74      44.40   11     9 Cheng, Chloe               9 Islanders              53.38      48.30    9    10 Goss, Gabriella            9 Islanders              48.68      48.43    7    11 Kasberger, Margaret       10 Alagators                 NT      50.88    6    12 Eastwood, Sophie           9 Islanders            1:30.00      51.35    5    13 Sogor, Moira               9 Alagators                 NT      51.42    4    14 Kathilu, Namaroma         10 Islanders            1:07.04      57.53    3    15 Quan, Alexis              10 Islanders            1:03.60      57.56    2     Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Yiu, Taylor                9 Unattached             22.81      23.91   20     2 Legg, Katherine           10 Harbor Bay Club           NT      23.93   17     3 Guillen, Isabel            9 Islanders                 NT      24.61   16     4 Hoffman, Madilyn           9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      25.66   15     5 Tandradinata, Michelle     9 Islanders                 NT      26.29   14     6 Gee, Erica                 9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      26.44   13     7 Chu, Leanne                9 Islanders                 NT      28.09   12     8 Chong, Natalie             9 Islanders                 NT      28.32   11     9 Owens, Aila                9 POOL                      NT      28.59    9    10 Telmo, Jassmine            9 Islanders                 NT      29.46    7    11 Stuart, Tesla             10 Unattached                NT      30.09    6    12 Brockmann, Brooke          9 POOL                      NT      32.00    5     Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hoang, Amanda             10 Islanders              42.27      42.08   20     2 Boles, Hannah             10 Islanders              42.74      42.28   17     3 Hidalgo, Ella              9 Islanders              43.75      42.30   16     4 Tran, Audrey              10 Islanders              42.61      43.76   15     5 Wasson, Grace             10 Islanders              45.78      45.36   14     6 Liuson, Olivia            10 Islanders              53.00      45.82   13     7 Cheng, Chloe               9 Islanders              52.97      46.60   12     8 Malkic, Selma             10 Alagators              48.42      47.00   11     9 Orduna, Sofia             10 Alagators              53.16      47.04    9    10 Davis, Kenna              10 Islanders              53.38      50.54    7    11 Goss, Gabriella            9 Islanders              52.87      53.66    6    12 Kathilu, Namaroma         10 Islanders              59.82      59.39    5    13 Sogor, Moira               9 Alagators                 NT    1:02.20    4    14 Eastwood, Sophie           9 Islanders            1:30.00    1:10.60    3    -- Kasberger, Margaret       10 Alagators                 NT         DQ     Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Yiu, Taylor                9 Unattached             18.38      18.07   20     2 Legg, Katherine           10 Harbor Bay Club           NT      20.64   17     3 Guillen, Isabel            9 Islanders                 NT      21.45   16     4 Gee, Erica                 9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      22.43   15     5 Telmo, Jassmine            9 Islanders                 NT      26.32   14     6 Hoffman, Madilyn           9 Harbor Bay Club           NT      27.27   13     7 Chu, Leanne                9 Islanders                 NT      28.10   12     8 Brockmann, Brooke          9 POOL                      NT      32.68   11     Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Tran, Audrey              10 Islanders              32.92      32.70   20     2 Boles, Hannah             10 Islanders              33.79      34.01   17     3 Hidalgo, Ella              9 Islanders              38.60      35.43   16     4 Hoang, Amanda             10 Islanders              36.76      36.46   15     5 Yiu, Taylor                9 Unattached                NT      40.01   14     6 Cheng, Chloe               9 Islanders              48.57      40.43   13     7 Shum, Alyssa              10 Islanders              44.00      40.61   12     8 Liuson, Olivia            10 Islanders              48.78      43.38   11     9 Malkic, Selma             10 Alagators              42.55      44.46    9    10 Dawson, Scarlett           9 Islanders                 NT      44.82    7    11 Orduna, Sofia             10 Alagators              51.42      46.46    6    12 Goss, Gabriella            9 Islanders                 NT      47.35    5    13 Kathilu, Namaroma         10 Islanders            1:59.00      57.80    4    14 Sogor, Moira               9 Alagators                 NT    1:10.88    3    -- Leal, Sabina              10 Alagators                 NT         DQ     Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Boles, Hannah             10 Islanders            1:19.90    1:16.33   20     2 Hidalgo, Ella              9 Islanders            1:28.72    1:17.67   17     3 Tran, Audrey              10 Islanders            1:20.84    1:17.78   16     4 Hoang, Amanda             10 Islanders            1:25.47    1:22.01   15     5 Liuson, Olivia            10 Islanders            1:34.57    1:28.54   14     6 Malkic, Selma             10 Alagators            1:32.14    1:31.37   13     7 Cheng, Chloe               9 Islanders            1:47.22    1:33.05   12     8 Orduna, Sofia             10 Alagators            2:15.00    1:36.38   11     9 Goss, Gabriella            9 Islanders            1:46.03    1:43.42    9    10 Sogor, Moira               9 Alagators                 NT    2:02.26    7    -- Shum, Alyssa              10 Islanders            1:40.00         DQ     Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Yiu, Elizabeth            11 Unattached             31.65      30.50   20     2 Floersch, Suzanna         12 Islanders                 NT      34.33   17     3 Swayne, Jackie            12 POOL                      NT      36.76   16     4 Gee, Erin                 11 Harbor Bay Club           NT      37.14   15     5 Tu, Peyton                11 Islanders                 NT      40.27   14     6 Perry, Leesie             11 Unattached                NT      50.65   13     7 Barot, Janine             11 Harbor Bay Club           NT    1:04.46   12     8 Puchkova, Bella           11 Islanders                 NT    1:04.64   11     Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hung, Katie               12 Islanders              29.62      28.82   20     2 Powers, Carly             11 Islanders              29.60      29.20   17     3 Malkic, Mary              12 Alagators              29.83      29.71   16     4 Yiu, Elizabeth            11 Unattached             31.65      29.97   15     5 Clavin, Maria             12 Islanders              30.52      30.17   14     6 Hendrawan, Ashley         11 Islanders              32.85      30.54   13     7 Lum, Lauren               12 Islanders              32.60      30.62   12     8 Cheng, Jasmine            12 Islanders              31.26      31.79   11     9 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 Alagators              31.22      32.69    9    10 Cho, Lizzie               11 Islanders              36.36      33.01    7    11 Judy, Cecile              12 Alagators              37.13      34.09    6    12 Nguyen, Nhi               12 Islanders              34.99      34.64    5    13 Obillo, Keala             12 Alagators                 NT      36.42    4    14 Chapman, Emma             11 Islanders                 NT      38.81    3     Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Powers, Carly             11 Islanders            1:06.50    1:05.35   20     2 Clavin, Maria             12 Islanders            1:07.29    1:05.42   17     3 Hung, Katie               12 Islanders            1:07.81    1:05.57   16     4 Malkic, Mary              12 Alagators            1:06.04    1:05.72   15     5 Yiu, Elizabeth            11 Unattached                NT    1:06.56   14     6 Lum, Lauren               12 Islanders            1:16.19    1:08.42   13     7 Perata, Gianna            12 Alagators            1:12.11    1:08.73   12     8 Hendrawan, Ashley         11 Islanders            1:10.88    1:10.48   11     9 Cheng, Jasmine            12 Islanders            1:14.76    1:11.69    9    10 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 Alagators            1:11.94    1:11.96    7    11 Cho, Lizzie               11 Islanders            1:19.05    1:15.94    6    12 Judy, Cecile              12 Alagators            1:23.17    1:16.00    5    13 Nguyen, Nhi               12 Islanders            1:17.35    1:17.16    4    14 Floersch, Suzanna         12 Islanders                 NT    1:24.14    3    15 Obillo, Keala             12 Alagators                 NT    1:25.43    2    16 Rutherford, Emily         11 Alagators                 NT    1:28.34    1    17 Marcovici, Elena          11 Islanders            1:39.10    1:29.42     Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Malkic, Mary              12 Alagators              33.87      33.92   20     2 Hung, Katie               12 Islanders              34.12      33.98   17     3 Powers, Carly             11 Islanders              36.00      34.09   16     4 Clavin, Maria             12 Islanders              36.29      34.62   15     5 Hendrawan, Ashley         11 Islanders              36.32      34.86   14     6 Nguyen, Nhi               12 Islanders              37.81      37.45   13     7 Cheng, Jasmine            12 Islanders              42.72      37.48   12     8 Lum, Lauren               12 Islanders              40.40      38.19   11     9 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 Alagators              38.15      39.58    9    10 Obillo, Keala             12 Alagators                 NT      40.48    7    11 Judy, Cecile              12 Alagators              39.05      41.78    6    12 Chapman, Emma             11 Islanders              49.84      46.49    5     Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Yiu, Elizabeth            11 Unattached             40.13      37.65   20     2 Swayne, Jackie            12 POOL                      NT      37.92   17     3 Gee, Erin                 11 Harbor Bay Club           NT      41.79   16     4 McAdams, Emily            12 Harbor Bay Club           NT      43.19   15     5 Rutherford, Emily         11 Alagators                 NT      44.54   14     6 Floersch, Suzanna         12 Islanders                 NT      44.70   13     7 Fong, Gabrielle           11 Islanders                 NT      44.97   12     8 Tu, Peyton                11 Islanders                 NT      48.98   11     9 Mau, Sylvia               11 Harbor Bay Club           NT      50.40    9    10 Perry, Leesie             11 Unattached                NT      53.86    7    11 Villarete-Minor, Sophia   11 Islanders                 NT    1:03.51    6     Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Clavin, Maria             12 Islanders              38.10      38.21   20     2 Hung, Katie               12 Islanders              42.94      40.48   17     3 Powers, Carly             11 Islanders              43.20      40.90   16     4 Hendrawan, Ashley         11 Islanders              44.09      41.38   15     5 Nguyen, Nhi               12 Islanders              40.52      41.40   14     6 Malkic, Mary              12 Alagators              42.36      41.52   13     7 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 Alagators              46.01      42.77   12     8 Lum, Lauren               12 Islanders              44.84      43.01   11     9 Chapman, Emma             11 Islanders              44.66      43.15    9    10 Cheng, Jasmine            12 Islanders              43.63      44.25    7    11 Obillo, Keala             12 Alagators                 NT      44.38    6    12 Judy, Cecile              12 Alagators              42.09      44.42    5    13 Cho, Lizzie               11 Islanders              47.82      46.46    4    14 Carpenter, Maya           12 Alagators                 NT      50.62    3     Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Yiu, Elizabeth            11 Unattached             41.62      43.37   20     2 Swayne, Jackie            12 POOL                      NT      46.43   17     3 Floersch, Suzanna         12 Islanders                 NT      48.13   16     4 Gee, Erin                 11 Harbor Bay Club           NT      49.52   15     5 Tu, Peyton                11 Islanders                 NT      51.61   14     6 Quan, Kaylia              11 Islanders                 NT      52.88   13     7 Stenstedt, Annika         12 Alagators            1:00.55      55.25   12     8 Perry, Leesie             11 Unattached                NT    1:08.16   11     9 Barot, Janine             11 Harbor Bay Club           NT    1:14.05    9     Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Yiu, Elizabeth            11 Unattached             33.94      34.57   20     2 Fong, Gabrielle           11 Islanders                 NT      41.96   17     3 Swayne, Jackie            12 POOL                      NT      42.54   16     4 Marcovici, Elena          11 Islanders              43.10      44.15   15     5 Tu, Peyton                11 Islanders                 NT      47.49   14     6 Gee, Erin                 11 Harbor Bay Club           NT      48.06   13     7 Villarete-Minor, Sophia   11 Islanders                 NT      58.16   12     8 Perry, Leesie             11 Unattached                NT    1:10.01   11     Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hung, Katie               12 Islanders              32.56      30.95   20     2 Clavin, Maria             12 Islanders              33.02      31.79   17     3 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 Alagators              32.82      32.88   16     4 Powers, Carly             11 Islanders              35.50      32.99   15     5 Hendrawan, Ashley         11 Islanders              36.91      33.53   14     6 Perata, Gianna            12 Alagators                 NT      33.91   13     7 Malkic, Mary              12 Alagators              34.04      34.91   12     8 Cheng, Jasmine            12 Islanders              37.65      36.78   11     9 Lum, Lauren               12 Islanders              40.39      36.95    9    10 Nguyen, Nhi               12 Islanders              42.75      37.02    7    11 Judy, Cecile              12 Alagators              39.10      41.23    6    12 Obillo, Keala             12 Alagators                 NT      45.42    5     Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Clavin, Maria             12 Islanders            2:54.25    2:32.91   20     2 Powers, Carly             11 Islanders            2:42.50    2:36.88   17     3 Hendrawan, Ashley         11 Islanders            2:50.19    2:38.30   16     4 Hung, Katie               12 Islanders            2:54.75    2:43.07   15     5 Malkic, Mary              12 Alagators            2:45.51    2:45.89   14     6 Nguyen, Nhi               12 Islanders            2:59.06    2:52.30   13     7 Lum, Lauren               12 Islanders            3:06.19    2:53.25   12     8 Cheng, Jasmine            12 Islanders            3:01.79    2:54.49   11     9 Zimmerman, Sammy          11 Alagators            3:58.37    2:54.70    9    10 Perata, Gianna            12 Alagators            3:02.71    2:55.05    7    11 Obillo, Keala             12 Alagators                 NT    3:21.92    6    12 Rutherford, Emily         11 Alagators                 NT    3:36.91    5     Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Telmo, Jessica            14 Islanders                 NT      33.37   20     2 Legg, Elizabeth           13 Harbor Bay Club           NT      33.66   17     3 Perry, Brittany           14 Unattached                NT      42.56   16     Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Delore, Maddy             14 Islanders              25.12      26.24   20     2 Hoang, Audrey             13 Islanders              28.09      28.21   17     3 Tran, Emily               13 Islanders              28.42      28.35   16     4 Lum, Alexa                14 Islanders              28.25      29.59   14.5   4 Cardenas, Julianna        13 Islanders              29.60      29.59   14.5   6 Hidalgo, Hannah           14 Islanders              29.37      29.90   13     7 Delore, Isabelle          13 Islanders              30.25      31.16   12     8 Judy, Elise               14 Alagators              30.00      31.64   11     9 Thompson, Julia           13 Alagators              31.01      32.09    9    10 Hong, Susan               13 Islanders              39.17      34.58    7     Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Delore, Maddy             14 Islanders              55.50      56.48   20     2 Tran, Emily               13 Islanders            1:02.27    1:01.39   17     3 Hoang, Audrey             13 Islanders            1:02.32    1:01.74   16     4 Siroit, Noelle            14 Alagators              59.31    1:02.67   15     5 Lum, Alexa                14 Islanders            1:00.30    1:03.00   14     6 Cardenas, Julianna        13 Islanders            1:06.77    1:04.23   13     7 Kupa, Jenna               14 Alagators            1:03.11    1:04.24   12     8 Hidalgo, Hannah           14 Islanders            1:05.36    1:04.29   11     9 Ramos, Rachel             13 Islanders            1:10.62    1:08.69    9    10 Judy, Elise               14 Alagators            1:06.00    1:09.33    7    11 Dayley, Nicole            14 Alagators                 NT    1:09.48    6    12 Delore, Isabelle          13 Islanders            1:07.68    1:09.89    5    13 Thompson, Julia           13 Alagators            1:09.26    1:13.69    4    14 Young, Fiona              13 Islanders                 NT    1:16.13    3     Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Legg, Elizabeth           13 Harbor Bay Club           NT      40.14   20     2 Telmo, Jessica            14 Islanders                 NT      42.35   17     3 Perry, Brittany           14 Unattached                NT      50.28   16     Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Boles, Catherine          14 Islanders              56.87      59.42   20     2 Lum, Alexa                14 Islanders            1:06.62    1:08.21   17     3 Delore, Maddy             14 Islanders            1:05.79    1:08.35   16     4 Hoang, Audrey             13 Islanders            1:11.31    1:10.31   15     5 Cardenas, Julianna        13 Islanders            1:15.89    1:11.91   14     6 Tran, Emily               13 Islanders            1:15.56    1:13.95   13     7 Judy, Elise               14 Alagators            1:20.66    1:14.02   12     8 Thompson, Julia           13 Alagators            1:47.22    1:18.26   11     9 Delore, Isabelle          13 Islanders            1:16.73    1:20.42    9    10 Ramos, Rachel             13 Islanders            1:29.22    1:21.25    7    11 Young, Fiona              13 Islanders                 NT    1:25.55    6     Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Legg, Elizabeth           13 Harbor Bay Club           NT      45.53   20     2 Telmo, Jessica            14 Islanders                 NT      48.19   17     Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Delore, Maddy             14 Islanders            1:09.00    1:12.30   20     2 Cardenas, Julianna        13 Islanders            1:20.16    1:15.26   17     3 Hidalgo, Hannah           14 Islanders            1:20.53    1:19.47   16     4 Hoang, Audrey             13 Islanders            1:22.50    1:19.81   15     5 Lum, Alexa                14 Islanders            1:20.46    1:22.42   14     6 Judy, Elise               14 Alagators            1:31.21    1:25.91   13     7 Tran, Emily               13 Islanders            1:28.17    1:26.05   12     8 Dayley, Nicole            14 Alagators                 NT    1:28.35   11     9 Delore, Isabelle          13 Islanders            1:22.63    1:29.12    9    10 Thompson, Julia           13 Alagators            1:32.93    1:31.65    7    11 Hong, Susan               13 Islanders            2:00.00    1:34.39    6    12 Ramos, Rachel             13 Islanders            1:41.39    1:35.27    5    13 Young, Fiona              13 Islanders                 NT    1:47.67    4     Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Telmo, Jessica            14 Islanders                 NT      38.97   20     2 Legg, Elizabeth           13 Harbor Bay Club           NT      43.57   17     3 McAdams, Marisa           14 Harbor Bay Club           NT      44.76   16     Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Delore, Maddy             14 Islanders            1:03.12    1:01.47   20     2 Lum, Alexa                14 Islanders            1:06.24    1:08.66   17     3 Siroit, Noelle            14 Alagators            1:04.27    1:09.08   16     4 Kupa, Jenna               14 Alagators            1:18.21    1:12.94   15     5 Cardenas, Julianna        13 Islanders            1:14.22    1:13.68   14     6 Hoang, Audrey             13 Islanders            1:11.83    1:14.09   13     7 Tran, Emily               13 Islanders            1:21.38    1:21.32   12     8 Thompson, Julia           13 Alagators            1:58.61    1:21.68   11     9 Delore, Isabelle          13 Islanders            1:17.85    1:24.66    9    10 Ramos, Rachel             13 Islanders            1:39.11    1:25.60    7    11 Dayley, Nicole            14 Alagators                 NT    1:27.70    6    12 Young, Fiona              13 Islanders                 NT    1:37.09    5     Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Delore, Maddy             14 Islanders            2:18.07    2:20.65   20     2 Lum, Alexa                14 Islanders            2:23.69    2:28.28   17     3 Cardenas, Julianna        13 Islanders            2:45.01    2:29.43   16     4 Hoang, Audrey             13 Islanders            2:43.59    2:30.14   15     5 Siroit, Noelle            14 Alagators            2:26.21    2:31.61   14     6 Kupa, Jenna               14 Alagators            2:33.04    2:32.21   13     7 Tran, Emily               13 Islanders            2:53.55    2:34.46   12     8 Hidalgo, Hannah           14 Islanders            2:38.86    2:38.55   11     9 Judy, Elise               14 Alagators            2:42.51    2:44.44    9    10 Delore, Isabelle          13 Islanders            2:40.67    2:45.83    7    11 Thompson, Julia           13 Alagators            2:49.40    2:47.58    6    12 Dayley, Nicole            14 Alagators                 NT    2:52.25    5    13 Young, Fiona              13 Islanders                 NT    3:11.23    4    -- Ramos, Rachel             13 Islanders            3:12.55         DQ     Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Krause, Rebecca           17 Islanders              25.73      27.81   20     2 Prada, Camila             18 Alagators              30.00      29.48   17     3 Rutherford, Maggie        15 Alagators                 NT      33.13   16     4 Kunz, Maya                16 Alagators              50.19      41.81   15     Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Prada, Camila             18 Alagators            1:10.70    1:07.17   20     2 Shiber, Lily              15 Alagators            1:09.22    1:08.58   17     3 Butler, Olivia            15 Alagators            1:06.00    1:08.61   16     4 Onuffer, Helen            15 Alagators            1:15.00    1:12.60   15     5 Rutherford, Maggie        15 Alagators                 NT    1:16.11   14     6 Kunz, Maya                16 Alagators            1:54.91    1:45.67   13     Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Krause, Rebecca           17 Islanders            1:01.92    1:05.37   20     2 Prada, Camila             18 Alagators            1:12.50    1:17.27   17     3 Rutherford, Maggie        15 Alagators                 NT    1:28.11   16    -- Kunz, Maya                16 Alagators                 NT         DQ     Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Shiber, Lily              15 Alagators            1:24.14    1:21.59   20     2 Butler, Olivia            15 Alagators            1:20.00    1:22.88   17     3 Kunz, Maya                16 Alagators                 NT    2:33.11   16     Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Shiber, Lily              15 Alagators            2:50.44    2:48.19   20     2 Butler, Olivia            15 Alagators            2:50.00    2:51.63   17     3 Prada, Camila             18 Alagators            3:00.00    2:52.05   16     4 Onuffer, Helen            15 Alagators            3:25.25    2:58.04   15     Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Delore, Maddy             14 Islanders           21:12.63   19:39.38   20     2 Lum, Alexa                14 Islanders           20:27.16   20:37.70   17     3 Hoang, Audrey             13 Islanders           26:37.19   21:06.79   16     4 Clavin, Maria             12 Islanders           35:00.00   21:10.08   15     5 Tran, Emily               13 Islanders           24:00.00   21:50.94   14     6 Malkic, Mary              12 Alagators           25:35.00   22:41.12   13     7 Legg, Elizabeth           13 Harbor Bay Club           NT   23:59.29   12     Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Swayne, Kevin              6 POOL                      NT      27.39   20     2 Lapachet, Pierce           6 Alagators                 NT      30.21   17     3 Stuart, Maxwell            6 Unattached                NT      30.83   16     4 Owens, Laith               6 POOL                      NT      37.68   15     5 Stuart, Kelvin             6 Unattached                NT      40.82   14     6 Dortch, Zachary            5 Alagators              28.06      45.68   13     7 Hall, Jeremy               5 POOL                      NT      49.32   12     Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Swayne, Kevin              6 POOL                      NT      29.18   20     2 Owens, Laith               6 POOL                      NT      34.56   17     3 Lapachet, Pierce           6 Alagators                 NT      39.00   16     4 Dortch, Zachary            5 Alagators              34.11      43.33   15     Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Swayne, Kevin              6 POOL                      NT      37.55   20     2 Lapachet, Pierce           6 Alagators                 NT      59.47   17     Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Brockmann, Gannon          7 POOL                      NT      50.51   20     Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cuenca, Owen               8 Islanders              26.67      19.73   20     2 Oreshkov, Micael           7 Islanders              26.86      20.50   17     3 Yim, Jacob                 7 Islanders              22.43      21.48   16     Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cuenca, Owen               8 Islanders              44.58      41.15   20     2 Oreshkov, Micael           7 Islanders              48.87      49.82   17     3 Yim, Jacob                 7 Islanders              52.34      51.02   16     4 Low, Joshua                8 Alagators                 NT    1:02.94   15     Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Brockmann, Gannon          7 POOL                      NT      46.16   20     2 Telmo, James               8 Islanders                 NT      57.55   17     Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cuenca, Owen               8 Islanders              24.21      24.44   20     2 Yim, Jacob                 7 Islanders              28.03      29.08   17     3 Oreshkov, Micael           7 Islanders              30.01      29.19   16     Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cuenca, Owen               8 Islanders              23.18      22.34   20     2 Yim, Jacob                 7 Islanders              31.77      27.71   17     3 Oreshkov, Micael           7 Islanders              30.76      30.24   16     Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Swayne, Kevin              6 POOL                      NT      38.64   20     Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cuenca, Owen               8 Islanders              24.75      22.68   20     2 Oreshkov, Micael           7 Islanders              28.57      26.20   17     3 Yim, Jacob                 7 Islanders              27.43      26.56   16     Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cuenca, Owen               8 Islanders            1:50.81    1:40.49   20     2 Yim, Jacob                 7 Islanders            2:30.00    2:01.92   17    -- Oreshkov, Micael           7 Islanders            2:17.23         DQ     Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Holley, Lucas             10 Islanders                 NT      20.32   20     2 Selk-Anagnos, Konstantin   9 Islanders                 NT      21.47   17     3 Baker, Jack                9 Harbor Bay Club        33.00      22.26   16     4 Hou, Devin                 9 Alagators                 NT      24.09   15    -- Yuen, Justin              10 Alagators                 NT         DQ     Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cantal, Oliver            10 Islanders              35.41      31.91   20     2 Hung, Matthew             10 Islanders              38.16      34.06   17     3 Habek, Kevin              10 Islanders              35.33      34.74   16     4 Blea-Salinas, Jadin       10 Islanders              35.07      35.41   15     5 Lapachet, Aidan            9 Alagators                 NT      38.28   14     6 Yim, Johnathan             9 Islanders              42.07      43.92   13     Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cantal, Oliver            10 Islanders            1:19.67    1:10.34   20     2 Hung, Matthew             10 Islanders            1:24.76    1:15.81   17     3 Blea-Salinas, Jadin       10 Islanders            1:11.62    1:19.05   16     4 Habek, Kevin              10 Islanders            1:21.25    1:19.23   15     5 Yap, Quinton              10 Islanders            1:51.43    1:20.76   14     6 Lapachet, Aidan            9 Alagators                 NT    1:32.60   13     7 Yim, Johnathan             9 Islanders            1:48.57    1:32.71   12     8 Meneguite, Joshua          9 Islanders                 NT    1:33.01   11     9 Song, David                9 Islanders            1:54.00    1:40.24    9     Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hou, Devin                 9 Alagators                 NT      24.76   20     2 Baker, Jack                9 Harbor Bay Club        40.66      26.94   17     3 Holley, Lucas             10 Islanders                 NT      28.08   16     Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cantal, Oliver            10 Islanders              38.52      37.85   20     2 Habek, Kevin              10 Islanders              48.12      41.45   17     3 Yap, Quinton              10 Islanders            1:08.42      42.29   16     4 Hung, Matthew             10 Islanders              45.47      42.88   15     5 Blea-Salinas, Jadin       10 Islanders              38.33      43.54   14     6 Yim, Johnathan             9 Islanders              47.61      48.32   13    -- Meneguite, Joshua          9 Islanders                 NT         DQ     Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Baker, Jack                9 Harbor Bay Club        52.00      27.22   20     2 Hou, Devin                 9 Alagators                 NT      28.16   17     3 Holley, Lucas             10 Islanders                 NT      30.76   16     4 Selk-Anagnos, Konstantin   9 Islanders                 NT      36.45   15     Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cantal, Oliver            10 Islanders              46.45      44.10   20     2 Habek, Kevin              10 Islanders              42.94      46.06   17     3 Blea-Salinas, Jadin       10 Islanders              41.41      48.25   16     4 Hung, Matthew             10 Islanders              50.04      48.37   15     5 Yap, Quinton              10 Islanders            1:07.78      49.39   14     6 Yim, Johnathan             9 Islanders              58.84      56.65   13     7 Meneguite, Joshua          9 Islanders            1:35.26    1:03.33   12     Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Hou, Devin                 9 Alagators                 NT      29.73   20     2 Holley, Lucas             10 Islanders                 NT      30.19   17     Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cantal, Oliver            10 Islanders              43.01      36.14   20     2 Hung, Matthew             10 Islanders              43.29      40.73   17     3 Habek, Kevin              10 Islanders              48.76      42.49   16     4 Blea-Salinas, Jadin       10 Islanders              38.46      45.37   15     5 Yim, Johnathan             9 Islanders            1:04.35      49.52   14     6 Meneguite, Joshua          9 Islanders                 NT      53.70   13     7 Song, David                9 Islanders                 NT      58.90   12     8 Lapachet, Aidan            9 Alagators                 NT    1:01.59   11     Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Cantal, Oliver            10 Islanders            1:24.11    1:21.15   20     2 Hung, Matthew             10 Islanders            1:34.56    1:27.05   17     3 Habek, Kevin              10 Islanders            1:31.37    1:27.73   16     4 Blea-Salinas, Jadin       10 Islanders                 NT    1:29.12   15     5 Yap, Quinton              10 Islanders            2:39.00    1:31.01   14     6 Yim, Johnathan             9 Islanders            1:50.96    1:40.65   13     7 Meneguite, Joshua          9 Islanders            2:28.45    1:56.63   12     Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Ordinario, Ian            11 Islanders              27.39      26.31   20     2 Singh, Navraj             12 Islanders              29.35      27.89   17     3 Dalton, Matthew           12 Alagators              31.01      30.31   16     4 So, Duston                12 Islanders              43.59      30.97   15     5 Jeung, Jeffrey            12 Islanders              35.08      31.97   14     6 Baum, Spencer             12 Alagators              36.68      37.35   13     7 Layson, Anthony           12 Alagators              47.83      38.48   12     Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Chu, Alex                 11 Islanders                 NT      39.18   20     2 Sparks, Connor            11 POOL                      NT      40.69   17     3 Edison, Kyle              12 POOL                      NT      41.50   16     4 Brockmann, Carson         12 POOL                      NT      42.12   15     5 Khor, Adrian              11 Islanders                 NT      43.75   14     6 Law, Anson                11 Islanders                 NT      50.09   13     7 Hui, Matthew              11 Islanders                 NT      56.01   12     Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Ordinario, Ian            11 Islanders            1:02.69      59.49   20     2 Singh, Navraj             12 Islanders            1:07.22    1:02.26   17     3 Dalton, Matthew           12 Alagators            1:07.15    1:05.13   16     4 Jeung, Jeffrey            12 Islanders            1:21.66    1:10.63   15     5 Baum, Spencer             12 Alagators                 NT    1:24.43   14     Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Chu, Alex                 11 Islanders                 NT      49.77   20     2 Brockmann, Carson         12 POOL                      NT      51.22   17     3 Edison, Kyle              12 POOL                      NT      56.78   16     4 Hui, Matthew              11 Islanders                 NT    1:10.93   15     Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Ordinario, Ian            11 Islanders              35.45      31.79   20     2 Singh, Navraj             12 Islanders              36.63      34.02   17     3 Dalton, Matthew           12 Alagators              37.34      36.49   16     4 Baum, Spencer             12 Alagators              44.50      43.26   15     Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Chu, Alex                 11 Islanders                 NT      48.59   20     2 Law, Anson                11 Islanders                 NT      55.29   17     3 Hui, Matthew              11 Islanders                 NT      56.75   16     4 Sparks, Connor            11 POOL                      NT      58.27   15     5 Brockmann, Carson         12 POOL                      NT      59.24   14     6 Khor, Adrian              11 Islanders                 NT    1:00.26   13     Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Ordinario, Ian            11 Islanders              36.02      35.13   20     2 Singh, Navraj             12 Islanders              40.67      37.59   17     3 So, Duston                12 Islanders              50.59      38.41   16     4 Dalton, Matthew           12 Alagators              40.44      39.51   15     5 Jeung, Jeffrey            12 Islanders              45.79      43.28   14     6 Baum, Spencer             12 Alagators              47.96      46.24   13     7 Layson, Anthony           12 Alagators              57.37      51.42   12     Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Ordinario, Ian            11 Islanders              33.00      30.15   20     2 Singh, Navraj             12 Islanders              38.91      31.07   17     3 Dalton, Matthew           12 Alagators              41.50      34.77   16     4 Jeung, Jeffrey            12 Islanders              40.33      35.86   15     5 Baum, Spencer             12 Alagators                 NT      48.34   14     Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Chu, Alex                 11 Islanders                 NT      46.61   20     2 Khor, Adrian              11 Islanders                 NT      51.34   17     3 Edison, Kyle              12 POOL                      NT    1:02.88   16     4 Brockmann, Carson         12 POOL                      NT    1:11.12   15     Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Ordinario, Ian            11 Islanders            2:38.35    2:26.08   20     2 Singh, Navraj             12 Islanders            3:01.00    2:38.72   17     3 Baum, Spencer             12 Alagators                 NT    3:12.45   16     Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Korelov, Mikhail          14 Alagators              24.63      23.43   20     2 Clavin, Arron             13 Islanders              24.69      24.13   17     3 Kees, Cameron             13 Alagators                 NT      25.19   16     4 Oreshkov, Anthony         13 Islanders              25.41      25.53   15     5 Chu, Aaron                13 Islanders              26.83      26.35   14     6 Yamazaki, Yehoshua        13 Islanders              28.00      27.39   13     7 Shum, Matthew             13 Islanders              28.00      27.65   12     8 Cantal, Anthony           13 Islanders              31.96      28.03   11     9 Cuenca, Jake              13 Islanders              31.31      28.15    9    10 Lemoine, Avery            13 Alagators              28.65      29.22    7    11 Hazen, Langston           13 Alagators              31.81      29.32    6    12 Davis, Jack               14 Alagators              29.90      30.02    5    13 Hui, Joshua               13 Islanders              32.34      30.09    4    14 Fong, Kendall             13 Alagators              33.08      30.93    3    15 Tzvetkov, Plamen          13 Islanders              45.88      40.73    2     Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Swayne Jr., Tenoa         13 POOL                      NT      33.27   20     2 Barot, Andrew             13 Harbor Bay Club           NT      33.81   17     3 Sparks, Ryan              13 POOL                      NT      38.23   16     Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Clavin, Arron             13 Islanders              55.38      54.60   20     2 Kees, Cameron             13 Alagators              59.00      55.71   17     3 Chu, Aaron                13 Islanders              59.28      58.30   16     4 Yamazaki, Yehoshua        13 Islanders            1:05.00    1:00.66   15     5 Shum, Matthew             13 Islanders            1:06.00    1:00.87   14     6 Cuenca, Jake              13 Islanders            1:06.72    1:01.82   13     7 Cantal, Anthony           13 Islanders            1:04.54    1:02.15   12     8 Lemoine, Avery            13 Alagators            1:10.17    1:02.39   11     9 Hazen, Langston           13 Alagators            1:15.87    1:07.58    9    10 Hui, Joshua               13 Islanders            1:12.15    1:09.19    7    11 Fong, Kendall             13 Alagators            1:17.87    1:12.73    6    12 Wright, Ajani             14 Alagators                 NT    1:13.33    5    13 Davis, Jack               14 Alagators            1:10.07    1:13.62    4    14 Tzvetkov, Plamen          13 Islanders                 NT    1:30.94    3     Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Swayne Jr., Tenoa         13 POOL                      NT      40.70   20     Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Clavin, Arron             13 Islanders            1:02.99    1:01.11   20     2 Kees, Cameron             13 Alagators                 NT    1:04.53   17     3 Oreshkov, Anthony         13 Islanders            1:08.43    1:04.67   16     4 Cantal, Anthony           13 Islanders            1:14.67    1:11.07   15     5 Shum, Matthew             13 Islanders            1:18.00    1:11.95   14     6 Cuenca, Jake              13 Islanders            1:23.68    1:13.23   13     7 Yamazaki, Yehoshua        13 Islanders            1:15.00    1:14.94   12     8 Hazen, Langston           13 Alagators            1:19.82    1:15.76   11     9 Lemoine, Avery            13 Alagators            1:21.16    1:19.24    9    10 Hui, Joshua               13 Islanders            1:19.35    1:20.84    7    11 Tzvetkov, Plamen          13 Islanders                 NT    2:07.79    6     Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Swayne Jr., Tenoa         13 POOL                      NT      42.52   20     2 Sparks, Ryan              13 POOL                      NT      49.22   17     3 Barot, Andrew             13 Harbor Bay Club           NT      51.55   16     Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Clavin, Arron             13 Islanders            1:07.97    1:06.67   20     2 Oreshkov, Anthony         13 Islanders            1:15.50    1:12.95   17     3 Kees, Cameron             13 Alagators                 NT    1:14.28   16     4 Chu, Aaron                13 Islanders            1:15.75    1:15.83   15     5 Shum, Matthew             13 Islanders            1:27.00    1:19.79   14     6 Yamazaki, Yehoshua        13 Islanders            1:25.00    1:20.79   13     7 Hui, Joshua               13 Islanders            1:31.93    1:22.14   12     8 Cantal, Anthony           13 Islanders            1:23.67    1:22.41   11     9 Davis, Jack               14 Alagators            1:20.07    1:22.62    9    10 Cuenca, Jake              13 Islanders            1:27.06    1:23.03    7    11 Hazen, Langston           13 Alagators            1:32.13    1:29.52    6    12 Lemoine, Avery            13 Alagators            1:44.99    1:29.62    5    13 Fong, Kendall             13 Alagators            1:40.34    1:33.70    4    -- Tzvetkov, Plamen          13 Islanders                 NT         DQ     Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Novice ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Swayne Jr., Tenoa         13 POOL                      NT      46.22   20     Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Clavin, Arron             13 Islanders            1:01.62      59.80   20     2 Kees, Cameron             13 Alagators                 NT    1:04.31   17     3 Chu, Aaron                13 Islanders            1:12.36    1:08.17   16     4 Cantal, Anthony           13 Islanders            1:13.94    1:10.29   15     5 Shum, Matthew             13 Islanders            1:11.93    1:10.77   14     6 Yamazaki, Yehoshua        13 Islanders            1:13.00    1:10.82   13     7 Cuenca, Jake              13 Islanders            1:17.80    1:12.59   12     8 Hazen, Langston           13 Alagators                 NT    1:14.79   11     9 Lemoine, Avery            13 Alagators            1:52.66    1:16.34    9    10 Hui, Joshua               13 Islanders            1:20.98    1:16.98    7    11 Fong, Kendall             13 Alagators            1:32.67    1:27.56    6    12 Wright, Ajani             14 Alagators                 NT    1:31.71    5    13 Tzvetkov, Plamen          13 Islanders                 NT    1:54.62    4    -- Davis, Jack               14 Alagators            1:21.70         DQ     Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Clavin, Arron             13 Islanders            2:14.39    2:12.61   20     2 Kees, Cameron             13 Alagators                 NT    2:20.66   17     3 Chu, Aaron                13 Islanders            2:32.15    2:22.07   16     4 Shum, Matthew             13 Islanders            2:46.00    2:30.05   15     5 Cuenca, Jake              13 Islanders            2:43.53    2:33.09   14     6 Cantal, Anthony           13 Islanders            2:43.00    2:34.40   13     7 Hui, Joshua               13 Islanders                 NT    2:40.79   12     8 Hazen, Langston           13 Alagators                 NT    2:43.68   11     9 Lemoine, Avery            13 Alagators            3:14.20    2:46.22    9    10 Fong, Kendall             13 Alagators            3:13.85    2:56.28    7    11 Wright, Ajani             14 Alagators                 NT    3:14.60    6    -- Davis, Jack               14 Alagators            3:00.07         DQ    -- Yamazaki, Yehoshua        13 Islanders            2:40.00         DQ     Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Thompson, Jacob           15 Alagators              26.39      25.85   20     2 Davis, Fischer            17 Alagators              25.44      26.01   17     3 Vargas-Principe, Arnold   17 Alagators              26.40      26.79   16     4 Lee, Joo-Hoon             15 Alagators              29.08      28.84   15     Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Thompson, Jacob           15 Alagators              57.96      55.90   20     2 Davis, Fischer            17 Alagators              58.11      57.76   17     3 Lee, Joo-Hoon             15 Alagators            1:10.07    1:04.83   16     Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Thompson, Jacob           15 Alagators            1:13.85    1:10.10   20     2 Lee, Joo-Hoon             15 Alagators            1:14.78    1:12.79   17     Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Davis, Fischer            17 Alagators            1:20.06    1:12.82   20     2 Thompson, Jacob           15 Alagators            1:18.69    1:13.60   17     3 Lee, Joo-Hoon             15 Alagators            1:21.97    1:22.98   16     Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Davis, Fischer            17 Alagators            1:02.50    1:05.55   20     2 Thompson, Jacob           15 Alagators            1:23.46    1:09.73   17     3 Vargas-Principe, Arnold   17 Alagators                 NT    1:10.02   16     4 Lee, Joo-Hoon             15 Alagators            1:14.72    1:11.49   15     Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Davis, Fischer            17 Alagators            2:40.07    2:26.12   20     2 Thompson, Jacob           15 Alagators            2:33.62    2:27.19   17     3 Lee, Joo-Hoon             15 Alagators            2:35.48    2:30.44   16     Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle ===============================================================================     Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points  ===============================================================================   1 Kees, Cameron             13 Alagators                 NT   19:54.44   20     2 Hazen, Langston           13 Alagators           25:55.00   23:04.69   17     3 Dalton, Matthew           12 Alagators           25:45.00   23:05.74   16     4 Fong, Kendall             13 Alagators                 NT   24:19.36   15     5 Lemoine, Avery            13 Alagators           26:00.00   24:29.18   14