Background-image
Sponsors
ISLANDERS SWIM WELL at CROW CBA+ MEET

ISLANDERS SWIM WELL at CROW CBA+ MEET

 

The first short course meet of the 2013-2014 season, the Crow Canyon CBA+ meet, held September 21-22, 2013 in San Ramon, saw many Islander swimmers achieve new standards, from “B” and “A” times to new Junior Olympic (JO) and Far Western (FW) Qualifying Times.  Three Islanders, 8-year olds Alison Hung and Owen Cuenca, and 10 –year old Audrey Tran, achieved new Pacific Reportable Times (PRTs):

Alison Hung:  50 Fly, 40.41 (4th)

Owen Cuenca:  25 Breast, 21.12 (2nd) and 50 Breast 46.08 (4th)

Audrey Tran:  100 Fly, 1:13.34 (2nd)

 

New Far Western Qualifying Times were achieved as follows:

9-10 Girls

Hannah Boles:  100 Back, 1:15.92 (2nd)

Ella Hidalgo:  50 Back, 35.28 (4th)

Sophie Klube:  50 Breast, 39.59 (4th)

13-14 Girls

Catherine Boles:  100 Fly, 1:01.75 (2nd)

13-14 Boys

Arron Clavin:  200 Fly, 2:14.16 (3rd)

 

New Junior Olympic Qualifying Times were achieved as follows:

9-10 Girls

Hannah Boles:  100 Breast, 1:31.44 (4th)

Ella Hidalgo:  100 Free, 1:09.03

Sophie Klube:  50 Back, 36.67

9-10 Boys

Oliver Cantal:  100 Fly, 1:22.06 (3rd)

11-12 Girls

Ashley Hendrawan:  100 Fly, 1:10.35 (8th)

Katie Hung:  100 Fly, 1:11.00

11-12 Boys

Ian Ordinario: 100 Breast, 1:20.83 (6th)

 

The following Islanders made new “A”  and/or “B” times (the number of new  times are in parenthesis):

Owen Cuenca (3 “A” times)

Matthew Lee (5 “B” times)

Olivia Liuson (1 “A” time)

Kevin Habek (2 “A” times)

Matthew Hung (3 “A” times)

Brandon Lee (2 “B” times)

Ashley Hendrawan (2 “A” times)

Katie Hung (2 “A” times)

Nhi Nguyen (2 “A” times, and 2 “B” times)

Carina Coppock (1 “B” time)

Audrey Hoang (1 “A” time)

Emily Tran (1 “B” time)

Anthony Cantal (1 “A” time)

Joshua Hui (2 “A” times, and 2 “B” times)

 

Catherine Boles took 1st place in (7) Events, and 2nd  place in (3) Events in the 13-18 Girls Age Group.

 

COMPLETE ISLANDER RESULTS:

FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE

HUNG, ALISON           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.17

 

FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK

HUNG, ALISON           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.14

 

FEMALE  8&UN    25 BREAST                                   

HUNG, ALISON           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.34

 

FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                     

HUNG, ALISON           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.41   (5TH)

 

FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                    

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.91 (7TH)

TRAN, AUDREY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.65

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.12

CONNORS, KATE          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.74

ORDINARIO, KAIA        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.50

FIERO, ANNABEL         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.92

 

FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                   

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.60 (5TH)

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.03

LIUSON, OLIVIA        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.08

CONNORS, KATE          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.28

FIERO, ANNABEL         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU       

 

FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                   

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:25.06 (2nd)

TRAN, AUDREY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.76 (6th)

KLUBE, SOPHIE         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:39.42

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:40.38

HOANG, AMANDA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:43.51

LIUSON, OLIVIA        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:48.14

 

FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                    

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.28 (4th)

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.48 (5th)

KLUBE, SOPHIE         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.67

TRAN, AUDREY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.78

LIUSON, OLIVIA        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.81

FIERO, ANNABEL         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.64

 

FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.92 (2nd)

TRAN, AUDREY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.88 (3rd)

 

FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                  

KLUBE, SOPHIE         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.59 (4th)

HOANG, AMANDA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.24 (6th)

TRAN, AUDREY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.73 (7th)

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.17

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.28

LIUSON, OLIVIA        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.94

FIERO, ANNABEL         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.41

 

FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                 

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.44 (4th)

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:33.17 (5th)

TRAN, AUDREY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.21

LIUSON, OLIVIA        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:39.80

CONNORS, KATE          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:55.78

 

FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                     

TRAN, AUDREY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.94 (2nd)

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.05

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.62

LIUSON, OLIVIA        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.08

CONNORS, KATE          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.11

ORDINARIO, KAIA        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.18

 

FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                    

TRAN, AUDREY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.34 (2nd)

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.39

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.02

HOANG, AMANDA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.04

 

FEMALE   10&UN   100 IM                                    

BOLES, HANNAH         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.90 (5th)

HIDALGO, ELLA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.50 (7th)

HOANG, AMANDA         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.75

LIUSON, OLIVIA        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.31

 

FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                    

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.74

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.64

CONNORS, ANNE         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.64

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.42

FONG, GABRIELLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.72

MARCOVICI, ELENA      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.43

 

FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                   

POWERS, CARLY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.77

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.95

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.29

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.91

MARCOVICI, ELENA      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.18

 

FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                   

CLAVIN, MARIA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:20.77

POWERS, CARLY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.49

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:25.79

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.32

CONNORS, ANNE         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.22

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:41.80

 

FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                    

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.72

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.49

CLAVIN, MARIA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.65

MARCOVICI, ELENA      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.04

 

FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                   

CLAVIN, MARIA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.03

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.79

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.02

 

FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                  

CLAVIN, MARIA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.82

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.27

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.37

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.66

MARCOVICI, ELENA      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.72

 

FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST

CLAVIN, MARIA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.33

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.06

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.13

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.71

CONNORS, ANNE         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.34

FONG, GABRIELLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:48.86

 

FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                     

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.32 (8th)

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.32

CLAVIN, MARIA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.83

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.65

FONG, GABRIELLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.94

CONNORS, ANNE         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.05

MARCOVICI, ELENA      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.32

 

FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                    

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.35 (8th)

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.00

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.03

 

FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                   

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.19

POWERS, CARLY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.47

CLAVIN, MARIA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.57

HUNG, KATIE           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:44.08

NGUYEN, NHI           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:48.35

 

FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                    

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.12 (2nd)

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.88 (5th)

KRAUSE, REBECCA       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.00

TRAN, EMILY           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.18

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.35

CARDENAS, JULIANNA    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.98

COPPOCK, CARINA       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.39

 

FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                   

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.77 (1st)

FORNSHELL, LAURA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.42 (4th)

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.03

KRAUSE, REBECCA       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.27

TRAN, EMILY           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.37

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.68

HOANG, AUDREY         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.19

CARDENAS, JULIANNA    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.57

DELORE, ISABELLE      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.48

COPPOCK, CARINA       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.26

 

13-18   200 FREE                                   

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:58.33 (1st)

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:04.83 (5th)

KRAUSE, REBECCA       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.47

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:17.64

CARDENAS, JULIANNA    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:25.84

COPPOCK, CARINA       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:39.32

 

FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.33 (1st)

KRAUSE, REBECCA       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.96 (7th)

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.75

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.34

CARDENAS, JULIANNA    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.66

TRAN, EMILY           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.85

COPPOCK, CARINA       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.71

 

FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                   

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:12.69 (1st)

FORNSHELL, LAURA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:17.57 (4th)

KRAUSE, REBECCA       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:24.68

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:24.90

HOANG, AUDREY         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:30.57

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:33.06

TRAN, EMILY           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:44.49

 

FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                   

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.57 (1st)

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.44 (4th)

CARDENAS, JULIANNA    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.42

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.19

TRAN, EMILY           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.36

 

FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                    

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.02 (2nd)

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.32 (3rd)

CARDENAS, JULIANNA    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:52.88

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:54.03

TRAN, EMILY           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:06.19

COPPOCK, CARINA       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:15.43

 

FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                    

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.75 (2nd)

FORNSHELL, LAURA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.80 (3rd)

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.00 (6th)

KRAUSE, REBECCA       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.11

CARDENAS, JULIANNA    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.14

TRAN, EMILY           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.18

COPPOCK, CARINA       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:26.62

 

FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:20.01 (1st)

KRAUSE, REBECCA       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.51 (3rd)

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.21 (4th)

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:38.91

 

FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                   

BOLES, CATHERINE      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:13.03 (1st)

FORNSHELL, LAURA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:16.70 (2nd)

KRAUSE, REBECCA       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:26.55

DELORE, MADDY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.33

LUM, ALEXA            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.80

HOANG, AUDREY         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:35.33

CARDENAS, JULIANNA    13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:40.44

DELORE, ISABELLE      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:50.08

COPPOCK, CARINA       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:57.85

 

MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                    

CUENCA, OWEN           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.40

LEE, MATTHEW           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.12

 

MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                    

CUENCA, OWEN           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.53 (8th)

LEE, MATTHEW           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.61

 

MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                   

CUENCA, OWEN           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.42 (7th)

 

MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     

CUENCA, OWEN           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.46

LEE, MATTHEW           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.36

 

MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                  

CUENCA, OWEN           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.12 (2nd)

LEE, MATTHEW           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.12 (4th)

 

MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                  

CUENCA, OWEN           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.08

LEE, MATTHEW           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.22

 

MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                     

CUENCA, OWEN           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.34

 

MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                     

LEE, MATTHEW           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.71

 

MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                   

CUENCA, OWEN           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.87 (7th)

LEE, MATTHEW           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:02.19

 

MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                    

CANTAL, OLIVER        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.35 (4th)

HABEK, KEVIN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.35

LEE, BRANDON          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.18

 

MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                   

CANTAL, OLIVER        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.22 (4th)

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.14

HABEK, KEVIN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.59

LEE, BRANDON          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.93

MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                   

CANTAL, OLIVER        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.80 (4th)

HUNG, MATTHEW         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:44.41

HABEK, KEVIN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:46.57

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:55.86

 

MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                    

HUNG, MATTHEW         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.66

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.71

LEE, BRANDON          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.61

YOSHIDA, SEAN          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.33

 

MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                   

CANTAL, OLIVER        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.60(5th)

 

MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   

CANTAL, OLIVER        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.43

HABEK, KEVIN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.23

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.60

HUNG, MATTHEW         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.20

LEE, BRANDON          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.34

YOSHIDA, SEAN          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.73

 

MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                   

HABEK, KEVIN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.90 (6th)

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.69

LEE, BRANDON          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:52.65

 

MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                   

CANTAL, OLIVER        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.18(4th)

HABEK, KEVIN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.99

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.03

LEE, BRANDON          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.33

 

MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                    

CANTAL, OLIVER        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.06 (3rd)

HUNG, MATTHEW         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.36 (6th)

LEE, BRANDON          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:42.08

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED

 

MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                   

CANTAL, OLIVER        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.44 (8th)

HABEK, KEVIN          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.34

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.24

HUNG, MATTHEW         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.58

LEE, BRANDON          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.15

 

MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     

ORDINARIO, IAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.17 (5th)

 

MALE    11-12   100 FREE

ORDINARIO, IAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.47 

 

MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    

ORDINARIO, IAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:14.37 (8th)

 

MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     

ORDINARIO, IAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.50 

 

MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                     

ORDINARIO, IAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.14 (6th)

 

MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  

ORDINARIO, IAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.83 (6th)

 

MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                     

ORDINARIO, IAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.24 (7th)

 

MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                    

ORDINARIO, IAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.27 (5th)

 

MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                    

CLAVIN, ARRON         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.76

CUENCA, JAKE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.90

HUI, JOSHUA           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.99

TZVETKOU, PLAMEN      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.50

 

MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                   

CUENCA, JAKE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.68

CANTAL, ANTHONY       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.84

HUI, JOSHUA           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.39

TZVETKOU, PLAMEN      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.17

 

MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                   

CUENCA, JAKE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:15.39

 

MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                   

CLAVIN, ARRON         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.43 (6th)

CUENCA, JAKE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.38

HUI, JOSHUA           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.54

TZVETKOU, PLAMEN      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:57.07

 

MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                   

CLAVIN, ARRON         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.64 (3rd)

CANTAL, ANTHONY       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:32.04

 

MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                 

CLAVIN, ARRON         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.92 (4th)

HUI, JOSHUA           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.56

CUENCA, JAKE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.78

TZVETKOU, PLAMEN      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:56.47

 

MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  

CLAVIN, ARRON         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.81 (2nd)

CUENCA, JAKE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:49.75

HUI, JOSHUA           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:49.94

CANTAL, ANTHONY       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:57.18

 

MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     

CANTAL, ANTHONY       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.68

CUENCA, JAKE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.47

HUI, JOSHUA           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.08

 

MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     

CLAVIN, ARRON         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:14.16 (3rd)

 

MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                   

CLAVIN, ARRON         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:12.38 (2nd)

CUENCA, JAKE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.49

HUI, JOSHUA           13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:41.13