Background-image
Sponsors
NNA Summer Meet

 

Licensed to Northern Nevada Aquatics
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/30/2013 09:10 AM
          Northern Nevada Aquatics Summer Meet - 6/8/2013 to 6/9/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella R         6 NNA-PC                    NT      23.13    9  
  2 Martinez, Jeweliana A      6 NNA-PC                    NT      23.71    7  
  3 Smith, Hope X              6 TTST-SN                25.28      26.58    6  
  4 Sullivan, Danica M         5 NNA-PC                 46.15      27.32    5  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hope X              6 TTST-SN              1:03.02    1:05.55    9  
  2 Sullivan, Danica M         5 NNA-PC               1:24.84    1:07.65    7  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Danica M         5 NNA-PC                 35.97      28.93    7  
  2 Porter, Isabella R         6 NNA-PC                    NT      30.39    9  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hope X              6 TTST-SN              1:03.79    1:04.84    9  
  2 Martinez, Jeweliana A      6 NNA-PC                    NT    1:11.85    7  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella R         6 NNA-PC                    NT      45.58    9  
 -- Sullivan, Danica M         5 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Hope X              6 TTST-SN                38.97         DQ  
 -- Porter, Isabella R         6 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Hope X              6 TTST-SN                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN                18.26      17.37    9  
  2 Christenson, Mikaela N     8 CARS-PC                24.71      21.25    7  
  3 Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                 20.51      22.07    6  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN                43.29      41.22    9  
  2 Christenson, Mikaela N     8 CARS-PC                54.73      52.21    7  
  3 Hernandez, Anjenique N     8 NNA-PC                    NT    1:02.15    6  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN              1:31.68    1:31.23    9  
  2 Christenson, Mikaela N     8 CARS-PC                   NT    1:57.39    7  
  3 Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                    NT    1:58.05    6  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN                21.62      21.18    9  
  2 Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                 22.86      25.85    7  
  3 Christenson, Mikaela N     8 CARS-PC                27.65      28.51    6  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                    NT    1:01.61    9  
 -- Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN                49.55         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Anjenique N     8 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN                   NT    1:37.19    9  
  2 Christenson, Mikaela N     8 CARS-PC                   NT    2:13.24    7  
  3 Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                    NT    2:13.31    6  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN                27.70      23.84    9  
  2 Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                 30.39      30.63    7  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN                58.78      53.97    9  
  2 Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC               1:03.77    1:10.18    7  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                    NT    2:42.22    9  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN                28.09      24.22    9  
  2 Christenson, Mikaela N     8 CARS-PC                39.26      30.95    7  
 -- Hernandez, Anjenique N     8 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Reese I          7 TTST-SN              1:54.17    1:48.77    9  
 -- Sullivan, Delaney J        7 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC                 31.22      30.76    9  
  2 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC                 31.42      31.90    7  
  3 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN                36.54      35.24    6  
  4 Brady, Amelia B           10 NNA-PC                 39.06      38.34    5  
  5 Burton, Hilary E           9 NNA-PC                 42.46      39.71    4  
  6 Seibert, Amelia A         10 NNA-PC                 46.68      41.98    3  
  7 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC                 41.87      43.16    2  
  8 Shults, Ashlynn R         10 FBST-SN                   NT      43.51    1  
  9 Hancock, Haley             9 FBST-SN                   NT      47.25  
 10 Umanzon, Rosy V            9 NNA-PC                    NT      50.19  
 11 Benedict, Annaliese M     10 NNA-PC               1:00.67      50.75  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC               1:09.34    1:09.33    9  
  2 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC               1:17.45    1:09.70    7  
  3 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN              1:23.30    1:19.80    6  
  4 Koval, Sashka S           10 NNA-PC                    NT    1:22.68    5  
  5 Seibert, Amelia A         10 NNA-PC                    NT    1:30.39    4  
  6 Shults, Ashlynn R         10 FBST-SN                   NT    1:33.10    3  
  7 Burton, Hilary E           9 NNA-PC               1:40.92    1:33.82    2  
  8 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC               1:35.41    1:39.63    1  
  9 Hancock, Haley             9 FBST-SN                   NT    1:43.41  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC               2:32.19    2:31.24    9  
  2 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC               2:44.68    2:37.44    7  
  3 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC               3:19.66    3:24.93    6  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN                43.52      43.34    9  
  2 Seibert, Amelia A         10 NNA-PC                 47.94      44.91    7  
  3 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC                 49.23      46.99    6  
  4 Brady, Amelia B           10 NNA-PC                 49.67      49.12    5  
  5 Burton, Hilary E           9 NNA-PC                 53.31      49.79    4  
  6 Shults, Ashlynn R         10 FBST-SN                   NT      50.37    3  
  7 Hancock, Haley             9 FBST-SN                   NT      51.43    2  
  8 Umanzon, Rosy V            9 NNA-PC                    NT      59.69    1  
  9 Benedict, Annaliese M     10 NNA-PC               1:01.45    1:00.87  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC               1:24.34    1:19.47    9  
  2 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC               1:22.77    1:19.73    7  
  3 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN              1:36.27    1:35.17    6  
  4 Koval, Sashka S           10 NNA-PC                    NT    1:36.15    5  
  5 Shults, Ashlynn R         10 FBST-SN                   NT    1:46.07    4  
  6 Seibert, Amelia A         10 NNA-PC                    NT    1:46.38    3  
  7 Burton, Hilary E           9 NNA-PC                    NT    1:48.85    2  
  8 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC               1:46.93    1:50.56    1  
 -- Hancock, Haley             9 FBST-SN                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC                 43.24      41.28    9  
  2 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC                 41.67      41.40    7  
  3 Koval, Sashka S           10 NNA-PC                 53.88      46.79    6  
  4 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN                49.77      47.91    5  
  5 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC                 56.27      55.38    4  
  6 Burton, Hilary E           9 NNA-PC                 58.54      57.89    3  
  7 Seibert, Amelia A         10 NNA-PC                    NT      58.35    2  
  8 Hancock, Haley             9 FBST-SN                   NT    1:04.89    1  
  9 Shults, Ashlynn R         10 FBST-SN                   NT    1:05.01  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC               1:35.04    1:29.90    9  
  2 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC               1:40.49    1:32.83    7  
  3 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN              1:48.26    1:42.87    6  
  4 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC               2:07.44    2:03.06    5  
  5 Brady, Amelia B           10 NNA-PC                    NT    2:03.65    4  
  6 Shults, Ashlynn R         10 FBST-SN                   NT    2:23.11    3  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC                 33.01      33.67    9  
  2 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC                 33.89      33.75    7  
  3 Burton, Hilary E           9 NNA-PC                 51.12      43.12    6  
  4 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN                44.32      43.32    5  
  5 Brady, Amelia B           10 NNA-PC                 49.24      45.65    4  
  6 Hancock, Haley             9 FBST-SN                   NT      52.58    3  
  7 Seibert, Amelia A         10 NNA-PC               1:00.01      56.28    2  
 -- Shults, Ashlynn R         10 FBST-SN                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC               1:20.27    1:16.45    9  
  2 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC               1:21.01    1:22.05    7  
  3 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN              1:47.60    1:44.22    6  
  4 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC                    NT    2:11.96    5  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC               1:19.82    1:18.87    9  
  2 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC               1:22.55    1:18.94    7  
  3 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN              1:35.22    1:27.71    6  
  4 Brady, Amelia B           10 NNA-PC                    NT    1:42.89    5  
  5 Burton, Hilary E           9 NNA-PC               1:47.79    1:43.75    4  
  6 Shults, Ashlynn R         10 FBST-SN                   NT    1:51.07    3  
  7 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC               1:49.46    1:57.99    2  
 -- Hancock, Haley             9 FBST-SN                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crom, Katie M              9 NNA-PC               2:50.13    2:51.33    9  
  2 Burton, Halle I           10 NNA-PC                    NT    2:52.77    7  
  3 Giovanetti, Emily M       10 FBST-SN              3:31.05    3:15.47    6  
  4 Harmon, Claire M           9 NNA-PC                    NT    3:56.95    5  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Katalina R      12 NNA-PC                 28.71      28.40    9  
  2 Savelly, Nadine C         11 NNA-PC                    NT      30.83    7  
  3 Patterson, Kylie J        11 NNA-PC                 33.73      31.72    6  
  4 Ceballos, Molly A         11 NNA-PC                 41.19      39.45    5  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kylie J        11 NNA-PC               1:10.01    1:08.73    9  
  2 Savelly, Nadine C         11 NNA-PC                    NT    1:09.21    7  
  3 Layfield, Sydney E        12 NNA-PC               1:13.78    1:11.84    6  
  4 Burnham, Kayla M          11 NNA-PC               1:16.89    1:13.15    5  
  5 Miller, Kate E            12 NNA-PC               1:13.45    1:13.27    4  
  6 Cameron, Alison S         12 NNA-PC               1:38.99    1:19.98    3  
  7 Grady, Claire E           12 NNA-PC                    NT    1:20.29    2  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kylie J        11 NNA-PC               2:29.29    2:29.12    9  
  2 Layfield, Sydney E        12 NNA-PC               2:43.84    2:38.31    7  
  3 Miller, Kate E            12 NNA-PC               2:44.81    2:39.47    6  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Katalina R      12 NNA-PC                 34.31      34.02    9  
  2 Patterson, Kylie J        11 NNA-PC                 36.42      35.66    7  
  3 Savelly, Nadine C         11 NNA-PC                    NT      36.58    6  
  4 Ceballos, Molly A         11 NNA-PC                 45.87      44.11    5  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kylie J        11 NNA-PC               1:16.61    1:20.22    9  
  2 Layfield, Sydney E        12 NNA-PC               1:25.60    1:22.20    7  
  3 Burnham, Kayla M          11 NNA-PC               1:34.75    1:31.71    6  
  4 Cameron, Alison S         12 NNA-PC                    NT    1:40.22    5  
 -- Miller, Kate E            12 NNA-PC               1:24.37         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savelly, Nadine C         11 NNA-PC                    NT      39.10    9  
  2 Burnham, Kayla M          11 NNA-PC                 42.27      42.01    7  
  3 Layfield, Sydney E        12 NNA-PC                 46.08      47.14    6  
  4 Grady, Claire E           12 NNA-PC                    NT      49.37    5  
 -- Cameron, Alison S         12 NNA-PC                 46.41         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Katalina R      12 NNA-PC               1:25.80    1:24.47    9  
  2 Savelly, Nadine C         11 NNA-PC                    NT    1:25.35    7  
  3 Layfield, Sydney E        12 NNA-PC               1:40.33    1:42.28    6  
  4 Ceballos, Molly A         11 NNA-PC               2:04.45    2:04.49    5  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Katalina R      12 NNA-PC                 30.07      30.76    9  
  2 Patterson, Kylie J        11 NNA-PC                 36.49      35.42    7  
  3 Ceballos, Molly A         11 NNA-PC               1:06.23      47.74    6  
 -- Layfield, Sydney E        12 NNA-PC                 41.08         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kylie J        11 NNA-PC               1:22.08    1:20.61    9  
  2 Layfield, Sydney E        12 NNA-PC                    NT    1:33.34    7  
  3 Burnham, Kayla M          11 NNA-PC               1:45.21    1:39.45    6  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Katalina R      12 NNA-PC               1:12.93    1:10.66    9  
  2 Layfield, Sydney E        12 NNA-PC               1:28.06    1:23.44    7  
  3 Miller, Kate E            12 NNA-PC               1:26.05    1:29.50    6  
  4 Ceballos, Molly A         11 NNA-PC                    NT    1:39.00    5  
 
Girls 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Haydn I           13 NNA-PC                 26.32      26.23    9  
  2 Savelly, Annie L          13 NNA-PC                 27.30      26.94    7  
  3 Bradley, Charlee T        16 CARS-PC                29.64      30.14    6  
  4 Taylor, Laurel A          14 TTST-SN                32.46      32.33    5  
  5 Clark, Mackenzie A        15 NNA-PC                    NT      33.37    4  
  6 Stuart, Mattie C          14 NNA-PC                 38.35      34.94    3  
  7 Barnes, Jessica E         13 NNA-PC                    NT      36.10    2  
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Haydn I           13 NNA-PC                 56.31      58.05    9  
  2 Savelly, Annie L          13 NNA-PC                 59.82      58.94    7  
  3 Conway, Meaghan K         17 NNA-PC                    NT    1:10.71    6  
  4 Clark, Mackenzie A        15 NNA-PC               1:09.53    1:17.16    5  
 
Girls 13-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Haydn I           13 NNA-PC               2:07.93    2:27.83    9  
  2 Taylor, Laurel A          14 TTST-SN              2:42.45    2:41.63    7  
  3 Clark, Mackenzie A        15 NNA-PC               2:44.79    2:46.48    6  
 
Girls 13-99 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bradley, Charlee T        16 CARS-PC                32.74         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Laurel A          14 TTST-SN                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Haydn I           13 NNA-PC               1:04.22    1:07.56    9  
  2 Savelly, Annie L          13 NNA-PC               1:07.79    1:10.38    7  
  3 Conway, Meaghan K         17 NNA-PC                    NT    1:21.45    6  
 
Girls 13-99 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Miller, Morgan R          19 NNA-PC                 32.30     X34.76  
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savelly, Annie L          13 NNA-PC               1:20.71    1:18.88    9  
  2 Burton, Haydn I           13 NNA-PC               1:21.45    1:22.83    7  
  3 Bradley, Charlee T        16 CARS-PC              1:22.24    1:24.69    6  
  4 Stuart, Mattie C          14 NNA-PC               1:37.37    1:32.02    5  
  5 Taylor, Laurel A          14 TTST-SN              1:37.85    1:36.48    4  
 
Girls 13-99 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savelly, Annie L          13 NNA-PC                 31.51      30.14    9  
  2 Bradley, Charlee T        16 CARS-PC              1:30.00      32.87    7  
  3 Clark, Mackenzie A        15 NNA-PC                    NT      38.90    6  
 -- Barnes, Jessica E         13 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Haydn I           13 NNA-PC               1:02.26    1:06.24    9  
  2 Savelly, Annie L          13 NNA-PC               1:09.66    1:07.67    7  
  3 Clark, Mackenzie A        15 NNA-PC               1:29.87    1:30.34    6  
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savelly, Annie L          13 NNA-PC               1:09.52    1:07.45    9  
  2 Bradley, Charlee T        16 CARS-PC              1:14.89    1:14.13    7  
  3 Clark, Mackenzie A        15 NNA-PC                    NT    1:25.26    6  
  4 Stuart, Mattie C          14 NNA-PC               1:24.83    1:27.71    5  
  5 Barnes, Jessica E         13 NNA-PC                    NT    1:33.94    4  
 
Girls 13-99 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savelly, Annie L          13 NNA-PC               2:31.51    2:29.46    9  
  2 Burton, Haydn I           13 NNA-PC               2:26.89    2:31.26    7  
  3 Conway, Meaghan K         17 NNA-PC                    NT    3:01.06    6  
  4 Clark, Mackenzie A        15 NNA-PC               3:07.59    3:03.75    5  
 -- Miller, Morgan R          19 NNA-PC               2:10.88   X2:22.25  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Hyland J           6 NNA-PC                    NT      27.33    9  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Hyland J           6 NNA-PC                    NT    1:11.24    9  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Hyland J           6 NNA-PC                    NT      34.25    9  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC                 20.31      18.41    9  
  2 Garrett, Brady E           7 NNA-PC                 21.84      21.96    7  
  3 Christian, Rowan C         8 NNA-PC                 26.66      26.26    6  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC                 45.16      41.57    9  
  2 Garrett, Brady E           7 NNA-PC                 51.57      54.98    7  
  3 Christian, Rowan C         8 NNA-PC                    NT    1:05.77    6  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC               1:51.17    1:36.40    9  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC                 23.07      23.12    9  
  2 Garrett, Brady E           7 NNA-PC                 26.66      28.49    7  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC                 52.30      54.19    9  
 -- Christian, Rowan C         8 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC                 29.55      29.53    9  
  2 Garrett, Brady E           7 NNA-PC                 34.06      33.94    7  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC               1:08.30    1:08.15    9  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC                 32.33      27.64    9  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brody A           8 NNA-PC               2:04.64    2:06.39    9  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben E             10 NNA-PC                 31.94      31.65    9  
  2 Furness, Ryan C           10 MLST-PC                32.67      32.79    7  
  3 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN                36.37      34.92    6  
  4 Robillard, Luca P         10 TTST-SN                40.50      35.11    5  
  5 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN                35.86      36.37    4  
  6 Daly, Michael             10 TTST-SN                   NT      56.20    3  
  7 Findley, Paul A            9 NNA-PC                    NT    1:09.85    2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN              1:21.55    1:19.09    9  
  2 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN              1:21.11    1:19.22    7  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben E             10 NNA-PC                 36.55      36.52    9  
  2 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN                41.21      43.68    7  
  3 Daly, Michael             10 TTST-SN                   NT    1:01.87    6  
  4 Findley, Paul A            9 NNA-PC                    NT    1:13.49    5  
 -- Furness, Ryan C           10 MLST-PC                38.76         DQ  
 -- Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN                46.10         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben E             10 NNA-PC               1:17.98    1:19.88    9  
  2 Furness, Ryan C           10 MLST-PC              1:23.84    1:26.16    7  
  3 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN                   NT    1:30.96    6  
  4 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN              1:41.73    1:39.03    5  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furness, Ryan C           10 MLST-PC                47.69      44.90    9  
  2 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN                45.77      45.10    7  
  3 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN                49.63      49.63    6  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN                   NT    1:37.55    9  
  2 Furness, Ryan C           10 MLST-PC              1:46.57    1:41.30    7  
  3 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN              1:49.40    1:49.41    6  
 -- Robillard, Luca P         10 TTST-SN              1:36.19         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robillard, Luca P         10 TTST-SN                45.02      42.15    9  
  2 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN                49.18      43.52    7  
  3 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN                46.28      49.90    6  
 -- Findley, Paul A            9 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Ben E             10 NNA-PC                 36.02         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben E             10 NNA-PC                    NT    1:22.69    9  
  2 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN              1:50.07    1:53.87    7  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben E             10 NNA-PC               1:17.42    1:19.43    9  
  2 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN              1:28.14    1:28.51    7  
  3 Robillard, Luca P         10 TTST-SN              1:38.01    1:29.44    6  
  4 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN              1:34.47    1:33.32    5  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben E             10 NNA-PC               2:44.96    2:48.60    9  
  2 Hoffmann, Jace M           9 TTST-SN                   NT    3:13.84    7  
  3 Alanis, Ruben             10 FBST-SN              3:33.10    3:19.78    6  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodliff, Cooper J        12 NNA-PC                 33.55      33.37    9  
  2 Smith, Blake J            11 NNA-PC                 43.25      35.80    7  
  3 Stuart, Ben I             12 NNA-PC                    NT      57.56    6  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodliff, Cooper J        12 NNA-PC               1:17.34    1:19.55    9  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodliff, Cooper J        12 NNA-PC                 46.37      43.39    9  
  2 Smith, Blake J            11 NNA-PC                    NT      45.43    7  
 -- Stuart, Ben I             12 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodliff, Cooper J        12 NNA-PC                    NT    1:32.55    9  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodliff, Cooper J        12 NNA-PC                 48.46      53.20    9  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodliff, Cooper J        12 NNA-PC                 42.09      43.14    9  
  2 Smith, Blake J            11 NNA-PC                    NT      48.51    7  
 -- Stuart, Ben I             12 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodliff, Cooper J        12 NNA-PC               1:29.77    1:32.00    9  
 -- Smith, Blake J            11 NNA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Miles S          14 NNA-PC                 27.53      27.00    9  
  2 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN                28.60      27.57    7  
  3 Pehrson, Tyler J          13 NNA-PC                    NT      33.54    6  
 -- Scalise, Kyle A           19 NNA-PC                 21.67     X22.16  
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Miles S          14 NNA-PC                 57.84      56.06    9  
  2 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN              1:04.63    1:03.07    7  
  3 Johnson, Hunter E         14 NNA-PC               1:13.47    1:07.57    6  
  4 Sousa, Zachary            14 FBST-SN                   NT    1:19.35    5  
 -- Scalise, Kyle A           19 NNA-PC                 47.32     X49.43  
 
Boys 13-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Miles S          14 NNA-PC               2:08.53    2:04.08    9  
  2 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN              2:33.14    2:24.09    7  
  3 Johnson, Hunter E         14 NNA-PC               2:38.25    2:40.31    6  
 -- Scalise, Kyle A           19 NNA-PC               1:45.17   X1:47.88  
 
Boys 13-99 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Miles S          14 NNA-PC                    NT      36.70    9  
  2 Pehrson, Tyler J          13 NNA-PC                    NT      42.65    7  
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN              1:18.66    1:15.82    9  
  2 Johnson, Hunter E         14 NNA-PC               1:34.65    1:19.51    7  
  3 Sousa, Zachary            14 FBST-SN              4:00.00    1:34.92    6  
 -- Scalise, Kyle A           19 NNA-PC                 54.33     X57.23  
 
Boys 13-99 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN                38.30      36.69    9  
  2 Sousa, Zachary            14 FBST-SN                   NT    1:01.20    7  
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN              1:26.70    1:19.09    9  
 -- Scalise, Kyle A           19 NNA-PC                 55.41     X59.62  
 
Boys 13-99 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN                31.92      30.67    9  
  2 Cameron, Miles S          14 NNA-PC                    NT      31.73    7  
  3 Johnson, Hunter E         14 NNA-PC                    NT      36.78    6  
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Miles S          14 NNA-PC                    NT    1:10.57    9  
  2 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN              1:23.47    1:20.41    7  
 -- Scalise, Kyle A           19 NNA-PC                 51.51     X53.44  
 -- Sousa, Zachary            14 FBST-SN                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN              1:14.19    1:10.33    9  
  2 Cameron, Miles S          14 NNA-PC                    NT    1:13.94    7  
 -- Johnson, Hunter E         14 NNA-PC               1:33.81         DQ  
 
Boys 13-99 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Christian P       13 FBST-SN              2:59.41    2:39.14    9  
 -- Scalise, Kyle A           19 NNA-PC               1:55.52   X1:59.12