Background-image
Sponsors
NNA Halloween Novice Meet Results

 

Northern Nevada Aquatics HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:47 PM 11/1/2014 Page 1
2014 NNA Halloween Novice Meet - 10/31/2014
Results
Event 1 Girls 25 Yard Butterfly
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Ingersoll, Tara 13 NNA-PC 19.22
2 Varner, Kinsey 11 RENO-PC 22.37
3 Palmer, Ella 9 RENO-PC 22.58
4 Calhoun-Fitts, Madison 9 SBSS 23.75
5 Snyder, Dakota 8 SBSS 24.21
6 Blake, Morgan 10 SBSS 26.14
7 Arriaz, Mackenzie 6 LOS 27.09
8 Grier, Kianna 10 RENO-PC 27.31
9 Carlos, Female 10 SBSS 28.07
10 Huribert, Sidney 9 LOS 29.95
11 Glover, Cate 6 LOS 34.58
12 Holst, Autumn 9 NNA-PC 37.69
13 Raymond, Molly 5 LOS 39.18
14 Hill, Ava 6 NNA-PC 1:01.27
--- Patterson, Kylie 13 NNA-PC DQ
Event 2 Boys 25 Yard Butterfly
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Miller, Ben 12 NNA-PC 15.64
2 Bickel, Brent 8 RENO-PC 24.77
3 Trigilio, Diego 9 SBSS 26.32
4 Aramini, Angelo 6 RENO-PC 28.68
5 Skuse, Colson 7 LOS 29.06
6 Hopkins, Adam 10 SBSS 29.82
7 Hall, Sam 7 SBSS 30.65
8 Smith, Gavin 7 SBSS 32.72
9 Ayala, Cadel 7 LOS 36.83
10 Budge, Connor 9 SBSS 38.02
11 Klink, Sebastian 8 SBSS 42.45
12 Skuse, Declan 5 LOS 48.25
Event 3 Girls 25 Yard Backstroke
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Gilkey, Katelyn 10 SBSS 20.95
2 Crenshaw, Rebecca 12 SBSS 21.07
3 Varner, Kinsey 11 RENO-PC 21.63
4 Osorno, Sophia 7 NNA-PC 21.96
5 Basta, Grace 6 RENO-PC 22.65
6 Umanzor, Emily 11 NNA-PC 23.19
7 Sullivan, Danica 7 NNA-PC 23.21
8 Tomlinson, Emma 7 SBSS 23.77
9 Hayes, Ryan 8 LOS 24.31
10 Petit, Emily 7 SBSS 24.65
11 Ward, Renee 9 NNA-PC 24.97
12 Hahner, Brenna 7 NNA-PC 25.31
13 Chang, Sydney 8 RENO-PC 25.49
14 Parratt, Tyler 8 NNA-PC 26.31
15 Palmer, Jane 7 RENO-PC 27.94
16 Maryott, Olivia 8 RENO-PC 28.03
17 Arriaz, Mackenzie 6 LOS 28.14
18 Clark, Grace 8 RENO-PC 28.90
19 Dastolfo, Sofia 10 SBSS 29.27
20 Wilson, Aubrey 8 RENO-PC 29.84
21 Evans, Elise 8 NNA-PC 30.33
22 Holst, Autumn 9 NNA-PC 30.46
23 Demitropoulos, Avery 7 SBSS 30.90
24 Skaria, Rhea 7 SBSS 31.00
25 Hall, Mia 4 SBSS 33.19
26 Hill, Ava 6 NNA-PC 34.22
27 Holst, Bailey 7 NNA-PC 36.88
28 Raymond, Molly 5 LOS 37.28
29 Maryott, Asha 8 RENO-PC 37.40
30 Kropf, Marlee 7 LOS 40.83
--- Huribert, Sidney 9 LOS DQ
--- Badolato, Hannah 7 LOS DQ
--- Lee, Kayla 7 RENO-PC DQ
--- Evans, Adelle 6 NNA-PC DQ
--- Wooldridge, Kilee 8 NNA-PC DQ
Event 4 Boys 25 Yard Backstroke
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Hall, Jack 9 SBSS 21.22
2 Schoenfeldt, Biron 8 SBSS 21.39
3 Shirley, Charlie 8 SBSS 23.52
4 Coulter, TJ 8 SBSS 23.90
5 Trigilio, Diego 9 SBSS 24.60
6 Butler, Ben 9 RENO-PC 26.09
7 Seibel, Dylan 10 SBSS 26.49
8 Grant, Teson 9 SBSS 26.53
9 Spencer, Hunter 10 SBSS 26.74
10 Sullivan, Oren 7 NNA-PC 27.74
11 Smith, Gavin 7 SBSS 28.02
12 Hall, Sam 7 SBSS 28.44
13 Peralta, Martin 7 UNAT 28.72
14 Ayala, Cadel 7 LOS 29.95
15 Aramini, Angelo 6 RENO-PC 30.01
16 Olson, Tyler 8 SBSS 30.37
17 Czerwinsky, Jaeden 7 RENO-PC 31.46
18 Klink, Sebastian 8 SBSS 31.66
19 Rauscher, Jack 5 LOS 31.95
20 Budge, Connor 9 SBSS 31.96
21 Davis, Tristan 8 RENO-PC 32.27
22 Skaria, Michael 7 SBSS 34.90
23 Ayala, Keagan 5 LOS 48.18
--- Porter, Brooks 6 NNA-PC DQ
Event 5 Girls 25 Yard Breaststroke
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Boulos, Daphne 13 NNA-PC 18.37
2 Schermerhorn, Anne 11 NNA-PC 22.40
3 Ingersoll, Tara 13 NNA-PC 23.53
4 Kovacs, Elisabeth 9 NNA-PC 25.44
5 Blake, Morgan 10 SBSS 25.65
6 Gilkey, Katelyn 10 SBSS 26.31
7 Grier, Kianna 10 RENO-PC 26.46
8 Petit, Emily 7 SBSS 27.08
9 Tomlinson, Emma 7 SBSS 27.37
10 Gardner, Ella 9 NNA-PC 27.72
11 Glover, Cate 6 LOS 28.90
12 Chang, Sydney 8 RENO-PC 29.01
13 Varner, Reagan 9 RENO-PC 29.44
14 Wooldridge, Jaeden 10 NNA-PC 29.68
15 Carlos, Female 10 SBSS 29.69
16 Snyder, Dakota 8 SBSS 30.65
17 Clark, Grace 8 RENO-PC 31.20
18 Hayes, Ryan 8 LOS 32.57
19 Calhoun-Fitts, Madison 9 SBSS 34.53
20 Hernandez, Anjenique 9 NNA-PC 35.32

Northern Nevada Aquatics HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:47 PM 11/1/2014 Page 2
2014 NNA Halloween Novice Meet - 10/31/2014
Results
(Event 5 Girls 25 Yard Breaststroke)
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
21 Wooldridge, Kilee 8 NNA-PC 36.01
22 Demitropoulos, Avery 7 SBSS 42.43
23 Hill, Ava 6 NNA-PC 1:18.18
--- Lee, Kayla 7 RENO-PC DQ
--- Basta, Grace 6 RENO-PC DQ
--- Dastolfo, Sofia 10 SBSS DQ
--- Griffin-Carter, Cooper 7 NNA-PC DQ
Event 6 Boys 25 Yard Breaststroke
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Wright, Dillon 8 NNA-PC 23.68
2 Schoenfeldt, Biron 8 SBSS 25.63
3 Grant, Teson 9 SBSS 30.40
4 DeMordaunt, Jacob 11 NNA-PC 30.65
5 Spencer, Hunter 10 SBSS 31.87
6 Gardner, Hunter 8 NNA-PC 32.24
7 Skuse, Colson 7 LOS 32.26
8 Bickel, Brent 8 RENO-PC 32.40
9 Olson, Tyler 8 SBSS 35.90
10 Crawford, John 6 RENO-PC 40.02
11 Hopkins, Adam 10 SBSS 41.09
12 Peralta, Martin 7 UNAT 43.65
13 Czerwinsky, Jaeden 7 RENO-PC 44.68
14 Skuse, Declan 5 LOS 57.01
Event 7 Girls 25 Yard Freestyle
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Boulos, Daphne 13 NNA-PC 14.27
2 Sullivan, Delaney 8 NNA-PC 16.45
3 Schermerhorn, Anne 11 NNA-PC 17.19
4 Gilkey, Katelyn 10 SBSS 18.02
5 Crenshaw, Rebecca 12 SBSS 18.08
6 Umanzor, Emily 11 NNA-PC 18.94
7 Osorno, Sophia 7 NNA-PC 20.68
8 Pflierger, Isabella 8 RENO-PC 20.84
9 Hayes, Ryan 8 LOS 21.16
10 Demitropoulos, Avery 7 SBSS 22.28
11 Blake, Morgan 10 SBSS 22.59
12 Kovacs, Elisabeth 9 NNA-PC 23.12
13 Ward, Renee 9 NNA-PC 23.25
14 Carlos, Female 10 SBSS 23.28
15 Huribert, Sidney 9 LOS 23.31
16 Chang, Sydney 8 RENO-PC 23.40
17 Glover, Cate 6 LOS 24.01
18 Skaria, Rhea 7 SBSS 24.53
19 MacHarg, Grace 7 RENO-PC 24.62
20 Arriaz, Mackenzie 6 LOS 24.80
21 Clark, Grace 8 RENO-PC 24.90
22 Evans, Elise 8 NNA-PC 26.38
23 Baker, Rachael 10 RENO-PC 28.57
24 Dastolfo, Sofia 10 SBSS 28.69
25 Maryott, Olivia 8 RENO-PC 28.72
26 Kropf, Marlee 7 LOS 29.02
*27 Palmer, Jane 7 RENO-PC 29.08
*27 Calhoun-Fitts, Madison 9 SBSS 29.08
29 Maryott, Asha 8 RENO-PC 29.25
30 Wooldridge, Kilee 8 NNA-PC 30.05
31 Knuth, Gabby 6 RENO-PC 31.89
32 Raymond, Molly 5 LOS 31.96
33 Gardner, Ella 9 NNA-PC 32.25
34 Hall, Mia 4 SBSS 36.74
35 Wilson, Aubrey 8 RENO-PC 39.69
36 Badolato, Hannah 7 LOS 41.60
--- Holst, Bailey 7 NNA-PC DQ
--- Lee, Kayla 7 RENO-PC DQ
--- Basta, Grace 6 RENO-PC DQ
--- Evans, Adelle 6 NNA-PC DQ
--- Griffin-Carter, Cooper 7 NNA-PC DQ
Event 8 Boys 25 Yard Freestyle
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Trigilio, Diego 9 SBSS 19.72
2 Budge, Connor 9 SBSS 19.88
3 Grant, Teson 9 SBSS 21.01
4 Ayala, Cadel 7 LOS 21.19
5 Hopkins, Adam 10 SBSS 21.34
6 Gardner, Hunter 8 NNA-PC 21.45
7 Spencer, Hunter 10 SBSS 22.22
8 Coulter, TJ 8 SBSS 22.71
9 DeMordaunt, Jacob 11 NNA-PC 23.14
10 Skuse, Colson 7 LOS 23.87
*11 Ayala, Keagan 5 LOS 24.77
*11 Butler, Ben 9 RENO-PC 24.77
13 Hall, Sam 7 SBSS 26.51
14 Davis, Tristan 8 RENO-PC 26.59
15 Olson, Tyler 8 SBSS 27.08
16 May, Cooper 9 NNA-PC 27.40
17 Smith, Gavin 7 SBSS 28.42
18 Skaria, Michael 7 SBSS 29.14
19 Peralta, Martin 7 UNAT 29.57
20 Seibel, Dylan 10 SBSS 30.58
21 Czerwinsky, Jaeden 7 RENO-PC 32.01
22 Klink, Sebastian 8 SBSS 33.01
23 Skuse, Declan 5 LOS 41.43
--- Porter, Brooks 6 NNA-PC DQ
Event 9 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Layfield, Sydney 13 NNA-PC 1:04.12
2 Patterson, Kylie 13 NNA-PC 1:04.46
3 Savelly, Nadine 12 NNA-PC 1:04.76
4 Hales, Summer 14 NNA-PC 1:08.34
5 Pedersen, Hailey 11 RENO-PC 1:16.63
6 Nielsson, Alexis 11 RENO-PC 1:19.31
7 Seibert, Amelia 11 NNA-PC 1:23.24
8 Whisler, Sydney 11 NNA-PC 1:23.69
9 Sullivan, Leigh 11 NNA-PC 1:25.18
10 Butler, Betsy 11 RENO-PC 1:25.22
11 Skuse, Delaney 9 LOS 1:27.62
12 Harris, Makenzie 14 NNA-PC 1:30.34
13 Sullivan, Delaney 8 NNA-PC 1:33.08
14 Crawford, Abbey 9 RENO-PC 1:35.14
15 Hernandez, Anjenique 9 NNA-PC 1:51.44
16 Kaiser, Janine 8 NNA-PC 2:00.33
17 Holst, Autumn 9 NNA-PC 2:19.22
--- Porter, Isabella 8 NNA-PC DQ
--- Harmon, Claire 10 NNA-PC DQ
--- Savelly, Annie 15 NNA-PC DQ

Northern Nevada Aquatics HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:47 PM 11/1/2014 Page 3
2014 NNA Halloween Novice Meet - 10/31/2014
Results
Event 10 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Miller, Ben 12 NNA-PC 1:07.84
2 Miceli, Collin 12 NNA-PC 1:09.12
3 Lake, Kaden 12 SBSS 1:24.70
4 Neufeld, Salem 10 SBSS 1:30.74
5 Bickel, Brent 8 RENO-PC 2:06.15
6 Aramini, Angelo 6 RENO-PC 2:10.92
7 Crawford, John 6 RENO-PC 2:49.62
--- Rauscher, Jack 5 LOS DQ
Event 11 Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Patterson, Kylie 13 NNA-PC 32.02
2 Hales, Summer 14 NNA-PC 37.31
3 Reich, Ava 10 SBSS 38.21
4 Glover, Claire 10 NNA-PC 39.40
5 Seibert, Amelia 11 NNA-PC 45.50
6 Horton, Skylie 13 NNA-PC 1:03.29
7 Hernandez, Anjenique 9 NNA-PC 1:07.08
--- Porter, Isabella 8 NNA-PC DQ
Event 12 Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Maligireddy, Siddu 14 NNA-PC 34.40
2 Wilson, Xavier 11 RENO-PC 41.21
3 Maligireddy, Sandeep 10 NNA-PC 45.26
4 Trost, Kyle 7 RENO-PC 58.18
--- Wynn, Roy 13 NNA-PC DQ
Event 13 Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 MacHarg, Sarah 14 RENO-PC 37.01
2 Glover, Claire 10 NNA-PC 40.53
3 Jennings, Mallory 11 RENO-PC 41.76
4 Portillo, Briana 12 NNA-PC 45.14
5 Vargas, Breseis 12 NNA-PC 45.77
6 Sullivan, Delaney 8 NNA-PC 49.71
7 Skuse, Delaney 9 LOS 49.76
8 Palmer, Ella 9 RENO-PC 50.18
9 Stanley, Marian 9 SBSS 54.12
10 Pflierger, Isabella 8 RENO-PC 54.28
11 Kieckhefer, Aspen 8 SBSS 56.38
12 Ward, Renee 9 NNA-PC 56.63
13 Hahner, Brenna 7 NNA-PC 57.82
14 Kaiser, Janine 8 NNA-PC 59.43
15 Parratt, Tyler 8 NNA-PC 1:02.03
16 MacHarg, Grace 7 RENO-PC 1:02.37
17 Palmer, Jane 7 RENO-PC 1:04.14
18 Wilson, Aubrey 8 RENO-PC 1:08.34
--- Harmon, Claire 10 NNA-PC DQ
--- Miller, Kate 14 NNA-PC DQ
Event 14 Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Wilson, Hunter 10 RENO-PC 31.92
2 Miceli, Collin 12 NNA-PC 39.28
3 Wright, Dillon 8 NNA-PC 45.05
4 Neufeld, Salem 10 SBSS 45.06
5 Hall, Jack 9 SBSS 45.61
6 Lake, Kaden 12 SBSS 46.96
7 Trost, Kyle 7 RENO-PC 48.58
8 Lyda, Ian 10 RENO-PC 56.84
9 Kieckhefer, Austin 8 SBSS 1:01.22
10 Butler, Ben 9 RENO-PC 1:02.97
11 Davis, Tristan 8 RENO-PC 1:13.56
12 May, Cooper 9 NNA-PC 1:13.89
--- Wynn, Roy 13 NNA-PC DQ
--- Porter, Brooks 6 NNA-PC DQ
Event 15 Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Savelly, Nadine 12 NNA-PC 38.84
2 MacHarg, Sarah 14 RENO-PC 44.12
3 Petit, Isabella 11 SBSS 45.96
4 Pedersen, Hailey 11 RENO-PC 46.05
5 Jennings, Mallory 11 RENO-PC 46.20
6 Reich, Ava 10 SBSS 46.83
7 Butler, Betsy 11 RENO-PC 47.93
8 Portillo, Briana 12 NNA-PC 49.14
9 Sullivan, Leigh 11 NNA-PC 49.24
10 Platz, Lucy 8 RENO-PC 49.75
11 Peralta, Isabel 12 NNA-PC 50.38
12 Harris, Makenzie 14 NNA-PC 52.34
13 Crenshaw, Rebecca 12 SBSS 52.90
14 Skuse, Delaney 9 LOS 52.98
15 Vargas, Breseis 12 NNA-PC 53.87
16 Kovacs, Elisabeth 9 NNA-PC 56.01
17 Crawford, Abbey 9 RENO-PC 56.68
18 Nielsson, Alexis 11 RENO-PC 58.32
19 Umanzor, Emily 11 NNA-PC 59.65
20 Scott, Kiera 8 RENO-PC 1:00.84
21 Wooldridge, Jaeden 10 NNA-PC 1:04.58
22 Stanley, Marian 9 SBSS 1:05.18
23 Sullivan, Danica 7 NNA-PC 1:07.34
24 Gardner, Ella 9 NNA-PC 1:13.64
25 Kieckhefer, Aspen 8 SBSS 1:15.94
--- Hales, Summer 14 NNA-PC DQ
--- Horton, Skylie 13 NNA-PC DQ
Event 16 Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Maligireddy, Siddu 14 NNA-PC 40.22
2 Astanovitskiy, Daniel 13 RENO-PC 44.94
3 Lake, Kaden 12 SBSS 47.55
4 Maligireddy, Sandeep 10 NNA-PC 51.33
5 Wilson, Xavier 11 RENO-PC 52.78
6 Wilson, Hunter 10 RENO-PC 53.75
7 Neufeld, Salem 10 SBSS 58.65
8 Lyda, Ian 10 RENO-PC 58.96
9 Shirley, Charlie 8 SBSS 1:02.72
10 Kieckhefer, Austin 8 SBSS 1:03.04
11 Carhart, Evan 9 RENO-PC 1:06.45
12 Biggs, Nathan 9 SBSS 1:07.65
13 DeMordaunt, Jacob 11 NNA-PC 1:11.08
Event 17 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Savelly, Annie 15 NNA-PC 28.08
2 Layfield, Sydney 13 NNA-PC 30.21
3 Hales, Summer 14 NNA-PC 31.25
4 Boulos, Daphne 13 NNA-PC 32.32

Northern Nevada Aquatics HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:47 PM 11/1/2014 Page 4
2014 NNA Halloween Novice Meet - 10/31/2014
Results
(Event 17 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
5 Petit, Isabella 11 SBSS 34.15
6 Whisler, Sydney 11 NNA-PC 35.76
7 Ingersoll, Tara 13 NNA-PC 37.97
8 Portillo, Briana 12 NNA-PC 38.19
9 Peralta, Isabel 12 NNA-PC 38.62
10 Schermerhorn, Anne 11 NNA-PC 38.86
11 Vargas, Breseis 12 NNA-PC 39.93
12 Varner, Kinsey 11 RENO-PC 40.14
13 Platz, Lucy 8 RENO-PC 40.28
14 Harris, Makenzie 14 NNA-PC 42.40
15 Stanley, Marian 9 SBSS 42.69
16 Grier, Kianna 10 RENO-PC 45.69
17 Snyder, Dakota 8 SBSS 46.34
18 Wooldridge, Jaeden 10 NNA-PC 46.85
19 Varner, Reagan 9 RENO-PC 47.72
20 Palmer, Ella 9 RENO-PC 48.81
21 Osorno, Sophia 7 NNA-PC 48.84
22 Petit, Emily 7 SBSS 51.46
23 Kaiser, Janine 8 NNA-PC 52.15
24 Tomlinson, Emma 7 SBSS 52.45
25 Maryott, Olivia 8 RENO-PC 53.75
26 Kieckhefer, Aspen 8 SBSS 56.53
27 MacHarg, Grace 7 RENO-PC 1:01.00
28 Scott, Kiera 8 RENO-PC 1:05.64
29 Parratt, Tyler 8 NNA-PC 1:05.71
30 Baker, Rachael 10 RENO-PC 1:06.12
--- Horton, Skylie 13 NNA-PC DQ
--- Evans, Elise 8 NNA-PC DQ
--- Evans, Adelle 6 NNA-PC DQ
--- Maryott, Asha 8 RENO-PC DQ
Event 18 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Miller, Ben 12 NNA-PC 32.44
2 Astanovitskiy, Daniel 13 RENO-PC 33.69
3 Wilson, Xavier 11 RENO-PC 36.18
4 Schoenfeldt, Biron 8 SBSS 38.69
5 Hall, Jack 9 SBSS 40.25
6 Carhart, Evan 9 RENO-PC 42.12
7 Biggs, Nathan 9 SBSS 44.16
8 Shirley, Charlie 8 SBSS 45.90
9 Gardner, Hunter 8 NNA-PC 49.78
10 Trost, Kyle 7 RENO-PC 52.62
11 Lyda, Ian 10 RENO-PC 53.65
12 Kieckhefer, Austin 8 SBSS 54.34
13 Sullivan, Oren 7 NNA-PC 56.50
14 Seibel, Dylan 10 SBSS 56.94
15 Coulter, TJ 8 SBSS 1:05.68
16 Crawford, John 6 RENO-PC 1:16.65
--- Wynn, Roy 13 NNA-PC DQ
Event 19 Girls 100 Yard IM
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Savelly, Annie 15 NNA-PC 1:10.78
2 Layfield, Sydney 13 NNA-PC 1:14.74
3 Savelly, Nadine 12 NNA-PC 1:15.07
4 MacHarg, Sarah 14 RENO-PC 1:24.21
5 Pedersen, Hailey 11 RENO-PC 1:28.22
6 Reich, Ava 10 SBSS 1:29.83
7 Glover, Claire 10 NNA-PC 1:31.14
8 Jennings, Mallory 11 RENO-PC 1:32.72
9 Petit, Isabella 11 SBSS 1:35.51
10 Butler, Betsy 11 RENO-PC 1:36.31
11 Seibert, Amelia 11 NNA-PC 1:37.32
12 Peralta, Isabel 12 NNA-PC 1:41.51
13 Nielsson, Alexis 11 RENO-PC 1:42.14
14 Whisler, Sydney 11 NNA-PC 1:42.26
15 Sullivan, Leigh 11 NNA-PC 1:43.74
16 Platz, Lucy 8 RENO-PC 1:44.38
17 Crawford, Abbey 9 RENO-PC 2:00.31
18 Pflierger, Isabella 8 RENO-PC 2:07.20
19 Varner, Reagan 9 RENO-PC 2:07.53
20 Hahner, Brenna 7 NNA-PC 2:23.14
21 Sullivan, Danica 7 NNA-PC 2:25.86
22 Scott, Kiera 8 RENO-PC 2:44.28
--- Miller, Kate 14 NNA-PC DQ
--- Harmon, Claire 10 NNA-PC DQ
--- Porter, Isabella 8 NNA-PC DQ
--- Patterson, Kylie 13 NNA-PC DQ
--- Hales, Summer 14 NNA-PC DQ
Event 20 Boys 100 Yard IM
ID# Name A g eTeam Finals Time
1 Miceli, Collin 12 NNA-PC 1:22.95
2 Maligireddy, Siddu 14 NNA-PC 1:24.03
3 Astanovitskiy, Daniel 13 RENO-PC 1:28.22
4 Wright, Dillon 8 NNA-PC 1:37.87
5 Maligireddy, Sandeep 10 NNA-PC 1:41.31
6 Wilson, Hunter 10 RENO-PC 1:44.53
7 Biggs, Nathan 9 SBSS 2:06.58
8 Carhart, Evan 9 RENO-PC 2:07.46
9 Sullivan, Oren 7 NNA-PC 2:30.40
10 May, Cooper 9 NNA-PC 2:48.64