Background-image
Sponsors
SSL May 30th Results
Licensed to Northern Nevada Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/17/2015 03:03 PM
                    Summer League June 13 2015 - 6/13/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Hannah             8 SBSC                   20.18      21.59  
  2 Raker, Eleanor             7 SPKS                      NT      24.07  
  2 Barry, Rachel              8 SBSC                      NT      24.07  
  4 Tolbert, Leila             8 SBSC                      NT      24.08  
  5 Martinez, Aliya            7 SBSC                   23.49      24.18  
  6 Miller, Mckenna            8 SBSC                      NT      24.34  
  7 Miller, Rowdy              6 SBSC                      NT      24.62  
  8 Demitropoulos, Avery       7 SBSC                      NT      24.63  
  9 Kellerman, Isabel          7 SBSC                   27.40      25.39  
 10 Evans, Elise               8 NNA                       NT      26.90  
 11 Lucas, Melanie             6 SBSC                   26.44      27.22  
 12 Luong, Kayla               6 NNA                    41.00      28.07  
 13 Baker, Taylor              8 SBSC                      NT      28.14  
 13 Behl, Emily                7 NNA                       NT      28.14  
 15 Heaton, Ella               7 SBSC                   22.37      28.63  
 16 Warren, Tenleigh           6 SBSC                      NT      28.84  
 17 Raymond, Molly             6 Unattached                NT      29.22  
 18 Evans, Adelle              6 NNA                       NT      32.25  
 19 Douglas, Ellie             6 SBSC                   39.77      37.93  
 20 Vega-Villacorta, Olive     6 SBSC                      NT      37.96  
 21 Leach, Ella                5 SBSC                      NT      43.81  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittain, Gabi             8 RENO                   53.11      44.43  
  2 Tomlinson, Emma            7 SBSC                      NT      50.01  
  3 Behl, Emily                7 NNA                       NT    1:00.07  
  4 Baker, Taylor              8 SBSC                      NT    1:06.45  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella           8 NNA                  1:24.19    1:31.34  
  2 Skaria, Rhea               8 SBSC                      NT    2:03.46  
  3 Wiese, Rebecca             7 SBSC                      NT    2:09.14  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Dakota             8 SBSC                      NT      23.36  
  2 Raker, Eleanor             7 SPKS                      NT      23.84  
  3 Miller, Rowdy              6 SBSC                      NT      27.28  
  4 Demitropoulos, Avery       7 SBSC                      NT      27.53  
  5 Foster, Hannah             8 SBSC                   25.18      27.62  
  6 Evans, Elise               8 NNA                       NT      28.47  
  7 Kellerman, Isabel          7 SBSC                   29.81      30.32  
  8 Warren, Tenleigh           6 SBSC                      NT      30.57  
  9 Behl, Emily                7 NNA                       NT      32.01  
 10 Hill, Ava                  7 NNA                    40.00      34.01  
 11 Raymond, Molly             6 Unattached                NT      35.00  
 12 Luong, Kayla               6 NNA                    39.00      35.19  
 13 Evans, Adelle              6 NNA                       NT      35.39  
 14 Barry, Rachel              8 SBSC                      NT      40.09  
 15 Vega-Villacorta, Olive     6 SBSC                      NT      42.19  
 16 Douglas, Ellie             6 SBSC                   40.59      45.38  
 17 Leach, Ella                5 SBSC                      NT      49.59  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaria, Rhea               8 SBSC                      NT      55.28  
  2 Tolbert, Leila             8 SBSC                   57.09      55.44  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlinson, Emma            7 SBSC                   30.25      26.08  
  2 Miller, Mckenna            8 SBSC                      NT      26.94  
  3 Barry, Rachel              8 SBSC                      NT      30.11  
  4 Miller, Rowdy              6 SBSC                      NT      31.71  
  5 Martinez, Aliya            7 SBSC                   35.50      32.23  
  6 Evans, Elise               8 NNA                       NT      32.54  
  7 Demitropoulos, Avery       7 SBSC                      NT      32.72  
  8 Kellerman, Isabel          7 SBSC                   42.47      36.83  
  9 Lucas, Melanie             6 SBSC                      NT      40.79  
 10 Hill, Ava                  7 NNA                    48.00      44.70  
 11 Evans, Adelle              6 NNA                       NT      45.06  
 12 Douglas, Ellie             6 SBSC                   40.45      45.59  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mckenna            8 SBSC                   58.72      59.40  
  2 Brittain, Gabi             8 RENO                      NT    1:11.45  
  3 Wiese, Rebecca             7 SBSC                      NT    1:12.66  
  4 Skaria, Rhea               8 SBSC                      NT    1:20.75  
  5 Baker, Taylor              8 SBSC                      NT    1:21.84  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Dakota             8 SBSC                      NT      24.31  
  2 Foster, Hannah             8 SBSC                   26.59      25.02  
  3 Raker, Eleanor             7 SPKS                      NT      27.30  
  4 Lucas, Melanie             6 SBSC                   36.02      28.96  
  5 Tolbert, Leila             8 SBSC                      NT      31.99  
  6 Martinez, Aliya            7 SBSC                   37.02      33.78  
  7 Heaton, Ella               7 SBSC                      NT      37.31  
  8 Hill, Ava                  7 NNA                  1:00.00      42.95  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella           8 NNA                    42.20      43.53  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella           8 NNA                  1:45.75    1:43.32  
  2 Tomlinson, Emma            7 SBSC                 1:51.90    1:54.90  
  3 Snyder, Dakota             8 SBSC                      NT    2:04.00  
  4 Brittain, Gabi             8 RENO                 2:14.86    2:15.81  
  5 Wiese, Rebecca             7 SBSC                      NT    2:33.01  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwong, Linda              11 SBSC                   27.25      17.44  
  2 Ventura, Emma              9 SBSC                      NT      18.66  
  3 Hernandez, Anjenique      10 NNA                       NT      19.15  
  4 Blake, Morgan             10 SBSC                   26.35      21.57  
  5 Mosier-Wolf, Elzada       11 SBSC                      NT      22.93  
  6 Kaplan, Isabel             9 SPKS                      NT      25.75  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinne, Lexi               11 SBSC                   36.32      33.27  
  2 Monroe, Brylee            12 SPKS                      NT      34.90  
  3 Moran, Olivia             12 SPKS                      NT      44.05  
  4 Johnson, Faith             9 SPKS                 1:02.21      47.31  
  5 Calhoun-Fitts, Madison    10 SBSC                   48.00      47.58  
  6 Kinne, Leah                9 SBSC                 1:00.00      48.03  
  7 Parratt, Tyler             9 NNA                       NT      50.96  
  8 Grant, Cristel            11 SBSC                   39.00      51.50  
  9 Mosier-Wolf, Elzada       11 SBSC                      NT      59.26  
 10 Gardner, Ella             10 NNA                  1:00.00      59.28  
 11 Kanekoa, Lahela            9 NNA                       NT    1:07.52  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Amelia           12 NNA                  1:23.63    1:16.77   20  
  2 Monroe, Brylee            12 SPKS                      NT    1:20.40   17  
  3 Wills, Anika              10 SPKS                      NT    1:26.59   16  
  4 Pruitt, Abigail           10 SPKS                 1:41.15    1:36.09   15  
  5 Tolbert, Mayssa           11 SBSC                      NT    1:42.63   14  
  6 Kieckhefer, Aspen          9 SBSC                      NT    1:50.52   13  
  7 Grant, Cristel            11 SBSC                      NT    2:18.26   12  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Emma              9 SBSC                      NT      22.69  
  2 Blake, Morgan             10 SBSC                   27.16      25.62  
  3 Kaplan, Isabel             9 SPKS                      NT      31.58  
  4 Kanekoa, Lahela            9 NNA                       NT      34.52  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Brylee            12 SPKS                      NT      44.99  
  2 McMinn, Isabella          12 SBSC                      NT      47.53  
  3 Kieckhefer, Aspen          9 SBSC                   50.56      49.32  
  4 Hernandez, Anjenique      10 NNA                       NT      52.12  
  5 Parratt, Tyler             9 NNA                       NT      54.96  
  6 Moran, Olivia             12 SPKS                      NT      57.17  
  7 Grant, Cristel            11 SBSC                      NT    1:01.33  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jory, Skylar              12 SPKS                      NT      19.37  
  2 Gardner, Ella             10 NNA                    35.00      24.46  
  3 Blake, Morgan             10 SBSC                   31.66      25.51  
  4 Kaplan, Isabel             9 SPKS                      NT      35.07  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Ava                10 SBSC                   49.01      45.21  
  2 Jory, Skylar              12 SPKS                      NT      45.75  
  3 Wills, Anika              10 SPKS                      NT      46.85  
  4 Kinne, Lexi               11 SBSC                   54.00      52.82  
  5 Tolbert, Mayssa           11 SBSC                 1:00.88      57.76  
  6 Calhoun-Fitts, Madison    10 SBSC                 1:09.00    1:02.31  
  7 Gardner, Ella             10 NNA                  1:30.00    1:03.54  
  8 Kinne, Leah                9 SBSC                 1:10.00    1:05.28  
  9 Parratt, Tyler             9 NNA                       NT    1:11.77  
 10 Johnson, Faith             9 SPKS                      NT    1:18.78  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jory, Skylar              12 SPKS                      NT      18.66  
  2 McMinn, Isabella          12 SBSC                      NT      20.75  
  3 Kwong, Linda              11 SBSC                   26.25      22.64  
  4 Kinne, Leah                9 SBSC                   28.96      23.41  
  5 Mosier-Wolf, Elzada       11 SBSC                      NT      30.87  
  6 Kanekoa, Lahela            9 NNA                       NT      32.16  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Ava                10 SBSC                   35.77      36.22  
  2 Seibert, Amelia           12 NNA                    42.61      39.39  
  3 Pruitt, Abigail           10 SPKS                   52.33      50.12  
  4 Hernandez, Anjenique      10 NNA                       NT      52.01  
  5 Calhoun-Fitts, Madison    10 SBSC                 1:00.00      55.12  
  6 Johnson, Faith             9 SPKS                 1:29.90    1:01.83  
  7 Moran, Olivia             12 SPKS                      NT    1:02.29  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Ava                10 SBSC                 1:24.23    1:22.74  
  2 Seibert, Amelia           12 NNA                  1:39.63    1:31.70  
  3 Kinne, Lexi               11 SBSC                 1:48.29    1:41.51  
  4 McMinn, Isabella          12 SBSC                 1:57.68    1:43.74  
  5 Willis, Anika             10 SPKS                 1:46.48    1:45.05  
  6 Pruitt, Abigail           10 SPKS                 1:46.03    1:47.90  
  7 Kieckhefer, Aspen          9 SBSC                      NT    2:00.50  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Chance              7 SBSC                   23.20      19.31  
  2 Hammerstone, Jacob         8 SBSC                   25.00      21.81  
  3 Newmark, Zander            8 SBSC                      NT      22.01  
  4 Smith, Gavin               8 SBSC                   45.13      22.18  
  5 Porter, Brooks             6 NNA                    25.28      22.93  
  6 Reddig, Jaxon              8 SBSC                   25.75      23.03  
  7 Luke, Dylan                7 SPKS                   35.00      23.65  
  8 Grant, Previn              7 SBSC                      NT      26.40  
  9 Horton, Jaxon              7 SBSC                      NT      30.56  
 10 Sei, Aidan                 8 SBSC                      NT      31.22  
 11 Raker, Oliver              5 SPKS                      NT      37.75  
 12 Abbott, Kaden              8 SBSC                      NT      39.65  
 13 Kieckhefer, Lincoln        6 SBSC                      NT    1:05.56  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Chance              7 SBSC                   54.12      42.05  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Andy                  8 SPKS                 1:48.09    1:49.94  
  2 Skaria, Michael            8 SBSC                      NT    2:03.39  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Chance              7 SBSC                   30.20      23.39  
  2 Smith, Gavin               8 SBSC                   25.75      24.83  
  3 Hammerstone, Jacob         8 SBSC                   30.00      25.38  
  4 Shustov, Vlad              8 SPKS                      NT      27.76  
  5 Reddig, Jaxon              8 SBSC                      NT      28.99  
  6 Newmark, Zander            8 SBSC                      NT      29.90  
  7 Grant, Previn              7 SBSC                      NT      32.02  
  8 Horton, Jaxon              7 SBSC                      NT      35.62  
  9 Raker, Oliver              5 SPKS                      NT      39.06  
 10 Abbott, Kaden              8 SBSC                      NT      46.28  
 11 Kieckhefer, Lincoln        6 SBSC                      NT    1:08.01  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Andy                  8 SPKS                   53.62      48.65  
  2 Skaria, Michael            8 SBSC                      NT    1:06.96  
  3 Horton, Jaxon              7 SBSC                      NT    1:19.33  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammerstone, Jacob         8 SBSC                   35.00      29.68  
  2 Luke, Dylan                7 SPKS                   45.00      30.83  
  3 Grant, Previn              7 SBSC                      NT      42.53  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Brooks             6 NNA                  1:15.00    1:14.27  
  2 Skaria, Michael            8 SBSC                      NT    1:16.55  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gavin               8 SBSC                   26.68      24.65  
  2 Reddig, Jaxon              8 SBSC                   29.44      25.16  
  3 Luke, Dylan                7 SPKS                   46.50      26.00  
  4 Porter, Brooks             6 NNA                    30.00      26.76  
  5 Shustov, Vlad              8 SPKS                      NT      30.86  
  6 Newmark, Zander            8 SBSC                      NT      33.89  
  7 Raker, Oliver              5 SPKS                      NT      38.70  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Andy                  8 SPKS                   52.39      44.69  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Hunter            9 NNA                    25.00      17.02  
  2 Thornton, Jack            10 NNA                       NT      20.08  
  3 Parkhurst, Luke            9 SBSC                      NT      22.49  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Zach             11 SBSC                      NT      35.21  
  2 Otuafi, Owen              11 SPKS                      NT      36.38  
  3 Gardner, Hunter            9 NNA                    50.00      38.44  
  4 Siebel, Dylan             11 NNA                    45.00      45.40  
  5 Wiese, Owen                9 SBSC                      NT      49.57  
  6 Walker, Zylind             9 SBSC                   50.00      50.39  
  7 Olson, Tyler               9 SBSC                      NT      51.19  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neufled, Salem            11 NNA                       NT    1:28.20  
  2 Grant, Teson               9 SBSC                      NT    1:33.07  
  3 Kieckhefer, Austin         9 SBSC                      NT    1:50.91  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Jack            10 NNA                       NT      25.40  
  2 Olson, Tyler               9 SBSC                      NT      28.47  
  3 Parkhurst, Luke            9 SBSC                      NT      28.53  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Zach             11 SBSC                      NT      42.08  
  2 Neufled, Salem            11 NNA                       NT      43.24  
  3 Thornton, Jack            10 NNA                       NT      53.44  
  4 Siebel, Dylan             11 NNA                    52.45      56.64  
  5 Walker, Zylind             9 SBSC                   52.00    1:08.18  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Luke            9 SBSC                      NT      30.41  
  2 Olson, Tyler               9 SBSC                      NT      32.65  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otuafi, Owen              11 SPKS                      NT      47.64  
  2 Gardner, Hunter            9 NNA                  1:25.00      52.50  
  3 Cooley, Derek             12 SBSC                   56.11      53.34  
  4 Newmark, Zach             11 SBSC                      NT      53.65  
  5 Grant, Teson               9 SBSC                      NT      54.26  
  6 Neufled, Salem            11 NNA                       NT      56.34  
  7 Kieckhefer, Austin         9 SBSC                 1:01.50    1:01.82  
  8 Walker, Zylind             9 SBSC                   56.00    1:08.87  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiese, Owen                9 SBSC                      NT      23.66  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Derek             12 SBSC                   45.47      41.40  
  2 Otuafi, Owen              11 SPKS                      NT      44.27  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Derek             12 SBSC                 1:42.56    1:43.75  
  2 Grant, Teson               9 SBSC                      NT    1:51.74  
  3 Ratfield, Sean            11 SBSC                 1:52.15    1:54.00  
  4 Kieckhefer, Austin         9 SBSC                      NT    2:00.86  
  5 Wiese, Owen                9 SBSC                      NT    2:08.03