Background-image
Sponsors
SSL July 11 Results

 

Licensed to Northern Nevada Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/13/2015 05:01 PM
                 Incline Novice Meet July 11, 2015 - 7/11/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Berlin             8 NNA-PC                    NT      18.14   20  
  2 Heaton, Ella               7 SBSS-ZZ                23.40      21.62   17  
  3 Foster, Hannah             8 SBSS-ZZ                20.18      22.23   16  
  4 Martinez, Aliya            7 SBSS-ZZ                22.41      22.58   15  
  5 Miller, McKenna            8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      23.64   14  
  6 Smith, Avery               8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      24.01   13  
  7 Kellerman, Isabel          7 SBSS-ZZ                27.40      24.28   12  
  8 Miller, Rowdy              6 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      25.02   11  
  9 Baker, Taylor              8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      25.08    9  
 10 Shank, Penny               8 NNA-PC                    NT      25.84    7  
 11 Abundis, Aleyla            7 NNA-PC                    NT      28.38    6  
 12 Jones, Sophia              8 CARS-PC                   NT      29.18    5  
 13 Clark, Chloe               6 CARS-PC                30.02      30.89    4  
 14 Vega-Villacorta, Olive     6 SBSS-ZZ                37.95      33.66    3  
 15 Raymond, Molly             6 LOS-ZZ                    NT      34.03    2  
 16 Cronin, Tatum              7 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      34.52    1  
 17 Kaifesh, Aubree            7 CARS-PC                   NT      34.75  
 18 Linker, Diamond            7 RAC-PC                 33.00      36.69  
 19 Pierce, Addy               5 CARS-PC                   NT      39.84  
 20 Martin, Blanca             7 LOS-ZZ                    NT      41.13  
 21 Shuman, Clara              5 LOS-ZZ                    NT      41.38  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Zoe                   8 NNA-PC                 38.89      38.68   20  
  2 Shank, Penny               8 NNA-PC                    NT      50.89   17  
  3 Wiese, Rebecca             7 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      51.38   16  
  4 Tolbert, Leila             8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      56.89   15  
  5 Wittler, Marin             8 CARS-PC                   NT    1:06.33   14  
  6 Abundis, Aleyla            7 NNA-PC                    NT    1:07.13   13  
  7 Linker, Diamond            7 RAC-PC                    NT    1:09.52   12  
  8 Squillante, Genoah         7 CARS-PC              1:37.91    1:29.81   11  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella           8 NNA-PC               1:24.19    1:28.30   20  
  2 Lim, Zoe                   8 NNA-PC               1:29.02    1:29.39   17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Avery               8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      25.22   20  
  2 Clark, Chloe               6 CARS-PC                33.21      27.08   17  
  3 Kellerman, Isabel          7 SBSS-ZZ                29.81      29.25   16  
  4 Cronin, Tatum              7 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      31.10   15  
  5 Miller, Rowdy              6 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      31.25   14  
  6 Abundis, Aleyla            7 NNA-PC                    NT      33.06   13  
  7 Kaplan, Sophie             7 SPKS-SN                   NT      34.81   12  
  8 Jones, Sophia              8 CARS-PC                   NT      34.83   11  
  9 Linker, Diamond            7 RAC-PC                 45.00      35.77    9  
 10 Squillante, Genoah         7 CARS-PC                46.69      40.64    7  
 11 Pierce, Addy               5 CARS-PC                   NT      40.70    6  
 12 Raymond, Molly             6 LOS-ZZ                    NT      40.89    5  
 13 Vega-Villacorta, Olive     6 SBSS-ZZ                42.63      42.24    4  
 14 Martin, Blanca             7 LOS-ZZ                    NT      44.40    3  
 15 Kaifesh, Aubree            7 CARS-PC                43.85      44.84    2  
 16 Shuman, Clara              5 LOS-ZZ                    NT      48.47    1  
 17 Jones, Soraya              5 CARS-PC                   NT      53.56  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, MacKenzie          7 CARS-PC                56.37      51.97   20  
  2 Foster, Hannah             8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      55.37   17  
  3 Ferrall, Katie             7 NNA-PC                    NT      57.71   16  
  4 Wittler, Marin             8 CARS-PC                59.99      58.65   15  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrall, Katie             7 NNA-PC                    NT      27.65   20  
  2 Miller, McKenna            8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      28.46   17  
  3 Martinez, Aliya            7 SBSS-ZZ                32.23      31.16   16  
  4 Miller, Rowdy              6 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      32.12   15  
  5 Kaifesh, Aubree            7 CARS-PC                42.69      34.75   14  
  6 Kellerman, Isabel          7 SBSS-ZZ                42.47      35.95   13  
  7 Tolbert, Leila             8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      36.32   12  
  8 Clark, Chloe               6 CARS-PC                35.38      42.22   11  
  9 Squillante, Genoah         7 CARS-PC                42.19      48.58    9  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, McKenna            8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      59.05   20  
  2 Pierce, MacKenzie          7 CARS-PC              1:07.01    1:07.95   17  
  3 Baker, Taylor              8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT    1:13.15   16  
  4 Wittler, Marin             8 CARS-PC              1:24.13    1:19.31   15  
  5 Wiese, Rebecca             7 SBSS-ZZ                   NT    1:19.44   14  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Berlin             8 NNA-PC                    NT      21.40   20  
  2 Martinez, Aliya            7 SBSS-ZZ                25.53      25.63   17  
  3 Foster, Hannah             8 SBSS-ZZ                26.59      26.81   16  
  4 Heaton, Ella               7 SBSS-ZZ                34.40      31.13   15  
  5 Tolbert, Leila             8 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      43.90   14  
  6 Raymond, Molly             6 LOS-ZZ                    NT      44.18   13  
  7 Pierce, Addy               5 CARS-PC                   NT      57.28   12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella           8 NNA-PC                 42.20      50.57   20  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Zoe                   8 NNA-PC               1:43.10    1:39.89   20  
  2 Porter, Isabella           8 NNA-PC               1:45.75    1:43.19   17  
  3 Fowler, Berlin             8 NNA-PC                    NT    1:49.11   16  
  4 Pierce, MacKenzie          7 CARS-PC                   NT    2:09.52   15  
  5 Wiese, Rebecca             7 SBSS-ZZ                   NT    2:29.44   14  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Stella             10 LOS-ZZ                    NT      17.63   20  
  2 Robles, Jessica           13 SPKS-SN                   NT      19.20   17  
  3 Cronin, Kiah              10 SBSS-ZZ                20.13      19.34   16  
  4 Fraser, Evie               9 CARS-PC                23.79      20.01   15  
  5 Rodriguez-Mayoral, Vivia   9 CARS-PC                   NT      21.55   14  
  6 Robles, Melissa           11 SPKS-SN                   NT      22.07   13  
  7 Edwards, Nikkie            9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      24.18   12  
  8 Freeman, Lydia            12 SBSS-ZZ                25.91      25.40   11  
  9 Tillotson, Sophia          9 NNA-PC                    NT      26.12    9  
 10 Cullom, Ginger            11 CARS-PC                   NT      26.18    7  
 11 Johnson, Camille          10 SPKS-SN                   NT      29.70    6  
 12 Denney, Sandra            10 CARS-PC                34.31      30.37    5  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinne, Lexi               11 SBSS-ZZ                33.27      33.44   20  
  2 Althoff, Sydney           14 SPKS-SN                   NT      33.76   17  
  3 Gaarenstroom, Nicole      15 NNA-PC                 36.25      36.27   16  
  4 Leno, Ivy                 14 SPKS-SN                   NT      38.14   15  
  5 Lim, Madeline             10 NNA-PC                 39.16      38.45   14  
  6 Kwong, Linda              11 SBSS-ZZ                39.85      38.78   13  
  7 Moran, Olivia             12 SPKS-SN                   NT      41.64   12  
  8 Tolbert, Malyssa          10 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      42.72   11  
  9 Solum, Samantha           11 CARS-PC                   NT      43.94    9  
 10 Johnson, Faith             9 SPKS-SN                50.87      45.98    7  
 11 Parratt, Tyler             9 NNA-PC                 50.96      46.12    6  
 12 Kinne, Leah               10 SBSS-ZZ                48.03      46.50    5  
 13 Robles, Jessica           13 SPKS-SN                   NT      47.75    4  
 14 Kaplan, Isabel             9 SPKS-SN                   NT      52.02    3  
 15 Robles, Melissa           11 SPKS-SN                   NT      52.22    2  
 16 Denney, Nicole            10 CARS-PC                57.50      53.17    1  
 17 Tingle, Sadie             11 CARS-PC                59.77      58.47  
 18 Kanekoa, Lahela            9 NNA-PC                    NT    1:01.52  
 19 Jones, Sabrina             9 CARS-PC                   NT    1:02.90  
 20 List, Kathleen             9 CARS-PC              1:10.95    1:11.27  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Sydney           14 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:15.68   20  
  2 Gaarenstroom, Nicole      15 NNA-PC               1:27.00    1:20.87   17  
  3 Leno, Ivy                 14 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:24.12   16  
  4 Lim, Madeline             10 NNA-PC               1:27.37    1:24.74   15  
  5 Willis, Anika             10 SPKS-SN              1:36.30    1:25.12   14  
  6 Smith, Olivia             11 CARS-PC              2:07.64    2:09.44   13  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Stella             10 LOS-ZZ                    NT      21.67   20  
  2 Fraser, Evie               9 CARS-PC                25.12      21.80   17  
  3 Solum, Samantha           11 CARS-PC                   NT      23.03   16  
  4 Rodriguez-Mayoral, Vivia   9 CARS-PC                   NT      23.13   15  
  5 Kaplan, Isabel             9 SPKS-SN                   NT      27.87   14  
  6 Tillotson, Sophia          9 NNA-PC                    NT      27.90   13  
  7 Edwards, Nikkie            9 SBSS-ZZ                33.50      28.65   12  
  8 Freeman, Lydia            12 SBSS-ZZ                34.72      32.76   11  
  9 List, Kathleen             9 CARS-PC                32.09      33.34    9  
 10 Johnson, Camille          10 SPKS-SN                   NT      33.41    7  
 11 Kanekoa, Lahela            9 NNA-PC                    NT      34.12    6  
 12 Denney, Nicole            10 CARS-PC                36.54      35.60    5  
 13 Denney, Sandra            10 CARS-PC                37.89      37.18    4  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Janine             9 NNA-PC                 50.08      49.18   20  
  2 Parratt, Tyler             9 NNA-PC                 54.96      55.13   17  
  3 Robles, Jessica           13 SPKS-SN                   NT      58.16   16  
  4 Tingle, Sadie             11 CARS-PC                57.87      58.27   15  
  5 Robles, Melissa           11 SPKS-SN                   NT      59.77   14  
  6 Wickstead, Shelby         10 CARS-PC              1:10.50    1:05.89   13  
  7 Jones, Sabrina             9 CARS-PC                   NT    1:06.25   12  
  8 Smith, Olivia             11 CARS-PC              1:12.44    1:07.78   11  
  9 Amrhein, Samantha         10 CARS-PC              1:16.98    1:10.18    9  
 10 Denney, Sandra            10 CARS-PC                   NT    1:14.13    7  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Stella             10 LOS-ZZ                    NT      24.77   20  
  2 Cronin, Kiah              10 SBSS-ZZ                29.00      25.24   17  
  3 Solum, Samantha           11 CARS-PC                   NT      25.55   16  
  4 List, Kathleen             9 CARS-PC                28.54      27.06   15  
  5 Amrhein, Samantha         10 CARS-PC                32.70      28.05   14  
  6 Cullom, Ginger            11 CARS-PC                   NT      29.00   13  
  7 Jones, Sabrina             9 CARS-PC                   NT      29.05   12  
  8 Tingle, Sadie             11 CARS-PC                   NT      33.55   11  
  9 Kaplan, Isabel             9 SPKS-SN                   NT      33.70    9  
 10 Rodriguez-Mayoral, Vivia   9 CARS-PC                   NT      35.22    7  
 11 Wickstead, Shelby         10 CARS-PC                   NT      35.63    6  
 12 Tillotson, Sophia          9 NNA-PC                    NT      36.34    5  
 13 Denney, Nicole            10 CARS-PC                35.38      36.52    4  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Ava                10 SBSS-ZZ                45.21      44.63   20  
  2 Willis, Anika             10 SPKS-SN                50.11      48.15   17  
  3 Leno, Ivy                 14 SPKS-SN                   NT      49.57   16  
  4 Kinne, Lexi               11 SBSS-ZZ                52.82      51.28   15  
  5 Kaiser, Janine             9 NNA-PC               1:02.39      56.75   14  
  6 Tolbert, Malyssa          10 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      58.19   13  
  7 Kwong, Linda              11 SBSS-ZZ              1:00.46      59.07   12  
  8 Talbott, Annabella        11 SPKS-SN              1:03.78    1:00.73   11  
  9 Moran, Olivia             12 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:02.27    9  
 10 Kinne, Leah               10 SBSS-ZZ              1:05.28    1:04.84    7  
 11 Cullom, Ginger            11 CARS-PC              1:06.89    1:05.58    6  
 12 Parratt, Tyler             9 NNA-PC               1:00.09    1:08.45    5  
 13 Smith, Olivia             11 CARS-PC              1:16.85    1:09.32    4  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Kiah              10 SBSS-ZZ                22.22      21.33   20  
  2 Fraser, Evie               9 CARS-PC                29.35      24.17   17  
  3 Tolbert, Malyssa          10 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      25.23   16  
  4 Kinne, Leah               10 SBSS-ZZ                23.41      25.31   15  
  5 Kanekoa, Lahela            9 NNA-PC                    NT      33.80   14  
  6 Amrhein, Samantha         10 CARS-PC                   NT      40.75   13  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Ava                10 SBSS-ZZ                35.77      36.01   20  
  2 Talbott, Annabella        11 SPKS-SN                49.24      47.94   17  
  3 Johnson, Faith             9 SPKS-SN              1:04.85      57.96   16  
  4 Moran, Olivia             12 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:01.07   15  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Ava                10 SBSS-ZZ              1:22.74    1:26.28   20  
  2 Althoff, Sydney           14 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:29.44   17  
  3 Willis, Anika             10 SPKS-SN              1:46.48    1:39.37   16  
  4 Kinne, Lexi               11 SBSS-ZZ              1:41.51    1:39.58   15  
  5 Lim, Madeline             10 NNA-PC               1:42.55    1:42.97   14  
  6 Kaiser, Janine             9 NNA-PC                    NT    1:49.02   13  
  7 Talbott, Annabella        11 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:50.20   12  
  8 Kwong, Linda              11 SBSS-ZZ              1:52.39    1:51.07   11  
  9 Johnson, Faith             9 SPKS-SN                   NT    2:07.57    9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shustov, Vlad              8 SPKS-SN                   NT      21.90   20  
  2 Bradeson, Drew             8 SBSS-ZZ                23.10      23.86   17  
  3 Horton, Jaxon              7 SPKS-SN                   NT      24.65   16  
  4 Shirley, Topher            7 SBSS-ZZ                26.53      28.24   15  
  5 Gini, Ronan                7 CARS-PC                32.05      32.17   14  
  6 Bahin-Aein, Kian           7 LOS-ZZ                    NT      32.30   13  
  7 McIntosh, Gile             6 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      34.56   12  
  8 Swenski, Ethan             6 SBSS-ZZ                38.87      40.51   11  
  9 Martensen, AJ              6 CARS-PC                49.64      50.32    9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Chance              7 SBSS-ZZ                42.05      43.57   20  
  2 Shustov, Vlad              8 SPKS-SN                   NT      49.25   17  
  3 Smith, Gavin               8 SBSS-ZZ              1:03.25      53.02   16  
  4 Solum, Jack                8 CARS-PC                   NT    1:21.13   15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Adam              8 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:56.31   20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradeson, Drew             8 SBSS-ZZ                24.34      25.27   20  
  2 Smith, Gavin               8 SBSS-ZZ                25.75      25.34   17  
  3 Althoff, Adam              8 SPKS-SN                   NT      26.21   16  
  4 Shustov, Vlad              8 SPKS-SN                   NT      26.70   15  
  5 Gini, Ronan                7 CARS-PC                29.07      29.78   14  
  6 Bahin-Aein, Kian           7 LOS-ZZ                    NT      30.44   13  
  7 Shirley, Topher            7 SBSS-ZZ                34.40      32.64   12  
  8 Solum, Jack                8 CARS-PC                   NT      32.68   11  
  9 McIntosh, Gile             6 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      34.90    9  
 10 Swenski, Ethan             6 SBSS-ZZ                42.31      35.03    7  
 11 Martensen, AJ              6 CARS-PC                57.73      55.57    6  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Chance              7 SBSS-ZZ              1:03.20      46.87   20  
  2 Horton, Jaxon              7 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:11.90   17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradeson, Drew             8 SBSS-ZZ                30.66      30.31   20  
  2 Horton, Jaxon              7 SPKS-SN                   NT      37.94   17  
  3 Solum, Jack                8 CARS-PC                   NT      39.50   16  
  4 Gini, Ronan                7 CARS-PC                40.73      41.75   15  
  5 Martensen, AJ              6 CARS-PC              1:06.14      57.78   14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Chance              7 SBSS-ZZ                   NT    1:05.49   20  
  2 Porter, Brooks             6 NNA-PC               1:10.00    1:19.90   17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gavin               8 SBSS-ZZ                24.65      23.46   20  
  2 Porter, Brooks             6 NNA-PC                 29.90      27.31   17  
  3 Althoff, Adam              8 SPKS-SN                   NT      27.91   16  
  4 Shirley, Topher            7 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      35.58   15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Brooks             6 NNA-PC                    NT    2:33.95   20  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzyk, Bodhi              12 NNA-PC                    NT      13.03   20  
  2 Wittler, Carter           10 CARS-PC                24.37      22.70   17  
  3 Parkhurst, Luke            9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      23.38   16  
  4 Munaweera, Shenal          9 LOS-ZZ                    NT      31.62   15  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeding, William         11 CARS-PC                33.59      32.02   20  
  2 Otuafi, Owen              12 SPKS-SN                   NT      33.03   17  
  3 Wiese, Owen                9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      44.71   16  
  4 Kanter, Ian               13 CARS-PC                48.80      45.39   15  
  5 Althoff, John             11 SPKS-SN                   NT      45.45   14  
  6 Gini, Ryder               10 CARS-PC                45.59      46.27   13  
  7 Velianoff-Hall, Christop   9 NNA-PC                    NT      46.74   12  
  8 Fraser, Will              11 CARS-PC                45.59      53.65   11  
  9 Kanter, Ethan             11 CARS-PC              1:05.51      57.21    9  
 10 Wittler, Carter           10 CARS-PC                53.66      58.45    7  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeding, William         11 CARS-PC              1:14.16    1:08.57   20  
  2 Kuzyk, Bodhi              12 NNA-PC                    NT    1:09.74   17  
  3 Springsteel, Rowin         9 NNA-PC                    NT    1:14.20   16  
  4 Ratfield, Sean            11 SBSS-ZZ              2:06.09    1:40.64   15  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirley, Charlie           9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      21.46   20  
  2 Walker, Zylind             9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      25.96   17  
  3 Munaweera, Shenal          9 LOS-ZZ                    NT      29.65   16  
  4 Parkhurst, Luke            9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      31.01   15  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springsteel, Rowin         9 NNA-PC                    NT      45.09   20  
  2 Cooley, Derek             12 SBSS-ZZ                46.12      45.53   17  
  3 Ratfield, Sean            11 SBSS-ZZ                45.40      46.40   16  
  4 Gini, Ryder               10 CARS-PC                48.25      48.52   15  
  5 Althoff, John             11 SPKS-SN                   NT      51.88   14  
  6 Kanter, Ian               13 CARS-PC                56.37      51.89   13  
  7 Fraser, Will              11 CARS-PC                48.25      55.51   12  
  8 Velianoff-Hall, Christop   9 NNA-PC                    NT      58.78   11  
  9 Kanter, Ethan             11 CARS-PC              1:08.47    1:04.51    9  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 List, John-Michael        12 CARS-PC                   NT      25.69   20  
  2 Parkhurst, Luke            9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      28.27   17  
  3 Wittler, Carter           10 CARS-PC                36.38      28.28   16  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otuafi, Owen              12 SPKS-SN                   NT      44.78   20  
  2 Springsteel, Rowin         9 NNA-PC                    NT      50.38   17  
  3 List, John-Michael        12 CARS-PC                53.19      55.37   16  
  4 Althoff, John             11 SPKS-SN                   NT      58.40   15  
  5 Ratfield, Sean            11 SBSS-ZZ                59.00    1:00.27   14  
  6 Gini, Ryder               10 CARS-PC              1:02.09    1:02.40   13  
  7 Shirley, Charlie           9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT    1:02.45   12  
  8 Fraser, Will              11 CARS-PC              1:02.09    1:03.46   11  
  9 Velianoff-Hall, Christop   9 NNA-PC                    NT    1:07.78    9  
 10 Kanter, Ethan             11 CARS-PC              1:15.19    1:12.50    7  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munaweera, Shenal          9 LOS-ZZ                    NT      40.75   20  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzyk, Bodhi              12 NNA-PC                    NT      40.18   20  
  2 Cooley, Derek             12 SBSS-ZZ                44.27      41.25   17  
  3 Wiese, Owen                9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT      54.47   16  
  4 Kanter, Ian               13 CARS-PC                   NT    1:09.87   15  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzyk, Bodhi              12 NNA-PC                    NT    1:26.76   20  
  2 Otuafi, Owen              12 SPKS-SN                   NT    1:29.19   17  
  3 Breeding, William         11 CARS-PC                   NT    1:29.98   16  
  4 Cooley, Derek             12 SBSS-ZZ              1:45.24    1:39.89   15  
  5 Shirley, Charlie           9 SBSS-ZZ                   NT    2:07.51   14