Background-image
Sponsors
Carson Twilight Meet

Carson Tigersharks HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 7:09 PM 6/25/2015 Page 1

Summer League Twilight Meet June 25, 2015 - 6/25/2015

Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Reich, Ava 10 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  1:22.07 1:16.15

2 Anderson, Lexi 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:34.07

3 Tomlinson, Emma 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 1:34.21

4 Pierrott, Diana 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:39.17

5 Bellin, Madelynn 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:43.41

6 Parlane, Sophie 11 Nothern Nevada Aquatics-PC  NT 1:47.26

7 Willardson, Brynna 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:56.68

8 Welch, Danielle 14 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:58.61

9 Smith, Olivia 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 2:07.64

10 Thornton, Stella 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 2:11.55

11 Wittler, Marin 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 2:20.23

Event 2 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Lewis, Daniel 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:24.50

2 Service, Michael 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:50.18

3 Wittler, Carter 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:56.74

4 Southerland, Malachi 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:57.74

5 Service, Christian 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 2:01.70

6 List, John-Michael 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 2:03.46

7 Fraser, Will 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 2:04.25

8 List, Roland 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 2:09.39

9 Cardinalli, Joey 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 2:35.10

Event 3 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Lucas, Melanie 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  33.85 25.61

2 Martinez, Aliya 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  29.88 28.53

3 Baker, Taylor 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 30.20

4 Foster, Hannah 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  26.59 30.30

--- Hernandez, Angenigue 10 Nothern Nevada Aquatics-PC  32.00 DQ

--- Leach, Ella 5 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT DQ

Event 4 Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Meyer, Quinn 8 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 38.70

2 Abbott, Kaden 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  39.50 42.95

3 McCullor, Rahim 8 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 46.67

--- Reddig, Jaxon 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT DQ

Event 5 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Riley, Kaitlyn 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 23.51

2 Kraus, Stella 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 23.65

3 Snyder, Dakota 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 23.81

4 Tomlinson, Emma 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 25.08

5 Praveen, Nandu 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  38.98 25.52

6 List, Kathleen 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  32.25 32.09

7 Clark, Chloe 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 33.21

8 Kellerman, Isabel 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  29.81 33.28

9 Denney, Sandra 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  32.42 33.35

10 Read, Kate 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  34.24 33.39

Carson Tigersharks HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 7:09 PM 6/25/2015 Page 2

Summer League Twilight Meet June 25, 2015 - 6/25/2015

Results

(Event 5 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 11 Southerland, Joy 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  41.13 33.73

12 Fonseca-Arias, Emily 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 34.06

13 Denney, Nicole 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  38.80 36.54

14 Riley, Jenna 7 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 36.67

15 Willardson, Whitney 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 38.10

16 Crittenden, June 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  39.51 38.80

17 Dow, Alyssa 6 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 39.47

18 Castle, Ava 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 41.88

19 Linker, Diamond 7 Nothern Nevada Aquatics-PC  NT 43.47

20 Leach, Ella 5 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 43.78

21 Kaifesh, Aubree 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  51.82 43.85

22 Shuman, Clara 5 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 44.80

23 Malen, Morgan 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  41.41 45.69

24 Fowler, Brynn 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 45.86

25 Squillante, Genoah 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 46.69

--- Cuneo, Camille 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

Event 6 Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Bean, Noah 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 22.71

2 Bradeson, Drew 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 24.34

3 Walt, Kael 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 26.25

4 McCullor, Rahim 8 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 28.22

5 Ayala, Cadel 7 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 28.40

6 Munaweera, Shenal 9 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 28.69

7 Gini, Ronan 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  35.54 29.07

8 Crossman, Nate 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  30.60 30.36

9 Bahin-Aein, Kian 7 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 30.63

10 Olson, Tyler 9 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 30.64

11 Ley, Blaise 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 33.73

12 Cardinalli, Kenny 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 34.07

13 Sei, Aidan 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 34.69

14 Ley, Dax 6 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 36.15

*15 Meyer, Quinn 8 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 36.80

*15 Abbott, Kaden 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  39.38 36.80

17 Howey, Owen 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  34.49 37.31

18 Bellin, Hunter 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 37.41

19 Phalan, Jimmy 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 39.13

20 Ayala, Keegan 6 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 41.77

21 Swenski, Ethan 6 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 42.31

22 Jones, Cavery 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 44.20

23 Thornton, Sean 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 45.63

24 Crossman, Pete 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 46.72

25 Olson, Evan 6 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 54.72

26 Martensen, AJ 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 57.73

27 Howey, Will 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:04.25

28 Cardinalli, John 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:15.08

Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Kraus, Stella 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 26.44

2 Tomlinson, Emma 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 27.85

Carson Tigersharks HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 7:09 PM 6/25/2015 Page 3

Summer League Twilight Meet June 25, 2015 - 6/25/2015

Results

(Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 3 List, Kathleen 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  30.30 28.54

4 Snyder, Dakota 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 29.35

5 Riley, Kaitlyn 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 31.99

6 Lucas, Melanie 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 34.69

7 Martinez, Aliya 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  35.50 35.13

8 Clark, Chloe 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 35.38

9 Praveen, Nandu 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 35.73

10 Denney, Nicole 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  36.51 36.01

11 Baker, Taylor 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 36.91

12 Crittenden, June 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 38.96

13 Read, Kate 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  42.33 39.26

14 Squillante, Genoah 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 41.29

15 Kellerman, Isabel 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  42.47 42.06

16 Kaifesh, Aubree 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 42.69

17 Fonseca-Arias, Emily 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 44.43

18 Willardson, Whitney 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 46.65

19 Castle, Ava 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 49.06

20 Malen, Morgan 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 51.04

21 Southerland, Joy 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  48.87 54.84

22 Fowler, Brynn 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 58.25

23 Denney, Sandra 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:02.75 1:01.37

--- Cuneo, Camille 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Walt, Kael 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 28.14

2 Ley, Blaise 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 28.82

3 Bean, Noah 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 29.58

4 Bradeson, Drew 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 29.77

5 Olson, Tyler 9 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 30.52

6 Crossman, Pete 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 32.33

7 Ley, Dax 6 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 33.00

8 Howey, Owen 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  49.43 40.68

9 Gini, Ronan 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  45.01 40.73

10 Cardinalli, Kenny 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 40.90

11 Crossman, Nate 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  41.94 41.16

12 Ayala, Cadel 7 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 43.20

13 Thornton, Sean 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 47.51

14 Ayala, Keegan 6 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 50.77

15 Bellin, Hunter 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 50.95

16 Howey, Will 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 51.28

17 Phalan, Jimmy 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 51.69

18 Cardinalli, John 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 54.43

19 Munaweera, Shenal 9 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 57.11

20 Jones, Cavery 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:05.27

21 Martensen, AJ 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:06.14

Event 9 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Kraus, Stella 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 18.49

2 Foster, Hannah 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  20.18 20.24

3 Riley, Kaitlyn 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 20.99

Carson Tigersharks HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 7:09 PM 6/25/2015 Page 4

Summer League Twilight Meet June 25, 2015 - 6/25/2015

Results

(Event 9 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 4 Martinez, Aliya 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  25.45 22.41

5 Baker, Taylor 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 23.94

6 Kellerman, Isabel 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  27.40 27.96

7 Lucas, Melanie 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  25.41 28.08

8 Praveen, Nandu 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  36.75 29.67

9 Clark, Chloe 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 30.02

10 Van Tress, Adison 9 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  40.00 31.15

11 Linker, Diamond 7 Nothern Nevada Aquatics-PC  NT 32.10

12 Riley, Jenna 7 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 36.47

13 Kaifesh, Aubree 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  39.39 38.23

14 Malen, Morgan 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 41.41

15 Castle, Ava 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 41.53

16 Dow, Alyssa 6 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 41.61

17 Leach, Ella 5 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 45.68

18 Shuman, Clara 5 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 50.01

--- Hernandez, Angenigue 10 Nothern Nevada Aquatics-PC  25.00 DQ

Event 10 Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Kirby, Chance 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  23.20 18.25

2 Ayala, Cadel 7 Little Ones Swim-PC  19.70 20.63

3 Bean, Noah 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 21.45

4 Reddig, Jaxon 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 21.89

5 Bradeson, Drew 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 23.10

6 Ley, Blaise 10 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 23.58

7 McCullor, Rahim 8 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 25.87

8 Walt, Kael 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 28.40

9 Meyer, Quinn 8 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 30.14

10 Abbott, Kaden 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  32.28 31.27

11 Sei, Aidan 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 32.15

12 Munaweera, Shenal 9 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 33.14

13 Bahin-Aein, Kian 7 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 33.47

14 Ayala, Keegan 6 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 33.93

15 Ley, Dax 6 Little Ones Swim-PC  NT 35.37

16 Bellin, Hunter 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 35.97

17 Thornton, Sean 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 37.18

18 Olson, Evan 6 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 37.34

19 Phalan, Jimmy 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 37.48

20 Swenski, Ethan 6 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 38.87

21 Jones, Cavery 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 41.27

22 Tucker, Tyson 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  42.00 45.14

23 Cardinalli, John 5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 46.05

24 Howey, Will 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 46.64

25 Martensen, AJ 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 49.64

--- Crossman, Pete 6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

Event 11 Girls 100 Yard IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Reich, Ava 10 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  1:24.23 1:26.65

2 Kwong, Linda 11 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 1:52.39

3 Parlane, Sophie 11 Nothern Nevada Aquatics-PC  NT 2:00.32

4 Snyder, Dakota 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 2:13.33

Carson Tigersharks HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 7:09 PM 6/25/2015 Page 5

Summer League Twilight Meet June 25, 2015 - 6/25/2015

Results

Event 12 Boys 100 Yard IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Lewis, Daniel 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:34.16

2 Cooley, Derek 12 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  1:42.56 1:44.65

3 Praveen, Anu 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:56.51

Event 13 Girls 50 Yard Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Reich, Ava 10 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  34.19 36.97

Event 14 Boys 50 Yard Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Cooley, Derek 12 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  45.47 47.22

2 Reddig, Jaxon 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 58.19

Event 15 Girls 50 Yard Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Willardson, Brynna 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:04.38 51.12

2 Willardson, Amanda 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 52.45

3 Phalan, Sofia 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:08.59 52.58

4 Bellin, Madelynn 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 52.67

5 Pierrott, Diana 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:11.45 53.94

6 Anderson, Lexi 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  57.82 54.48

7 Welch, Danielle 14 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 56.46

8 Foster, Hannah 8 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 56.82

9 Tingle, Sadie 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 57.87

10 Moniz-Gonzales, Keala 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:04.76 58.15

11 Ponce, Melissa 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 58.60

12 Erickson, Tess 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:00.30

13 Parlane, Sophie 11 Nothern Nevada Aquatics-PC  NT 1:01.56

14 Thornton, Stella 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:01.59

15 Crittenden, Adelaide 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:03.38 1:02.20

16 Wittler, Marin 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  59.99 1:02.46

17 Risi, Paige 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:03.74

18 Service, Lorrell 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:05.30

19 Schy, Grace 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:06.15

20 Wickstead, Shelby 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:10.50

21 Dunn, Deanina 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:11.30

22 Smith, Olivia 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:12.44

23 Amrhein, Samantha 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:16.98

24 Van Tress, Adison 9 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  1:20.00 1:25.74

--- Hernandez, Angenigue 10 Nothern Nevada Aquatics-PC  1:05.00 DQ

--- Fraser, Evie 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

--- Cullom, Ginger 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

Event 16 Boys 50 Yard Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Kirby, Chance 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  1:03.20 47.53

2 Gini, Ryder 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  51.53 48.25

3 Service, Michael 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  51.72 53.47

4 Southerland, Malachi 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:01.05 54.48

5 Kanter, Ian 13 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 56.37

6 Wittler, Carter 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  59.35 57.89

7 Service, Christian 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:00.22

Carson Tigersharks HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 7:09 PM 6/25/2015 Page 6

Summer League Twilight Meet June 25, 2015 - 6/25/2015

Results

(Event 16 Boys 50 Yard Backstroke)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 8 Anderson, Cole 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:03.28

9 List, John-Michael 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:13.11 1:03.68

10 Fraser, Will 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  58.75 1:07.25

11 Kanter, Ethan 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:08.47

12 List, Roland 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:08.54

13 Cardinalli, Joey 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:12.45

Event 17 Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Moniz-Gonzales, Keala 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 57.60

2 Phalan, Sofia 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:10.22 58.74

3 Welch, Danielle 14 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 59.84

4 Kwong, Linda 11 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 1:00.46

5 Anderson, Lexi 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:19.07 1:01.37

6 Willardson, Brynna 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:03.14 1:03.39

7 Thornton, Stella 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:05.67

8 Cullom, Ginger 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:06.89

9 Amrhein, Samantha 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:10.18

10 Pierrott, Diana 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:18.46 1:15.33

11 Tingle, Sadie 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:15.58

12 Dunn, Deanina 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:16.17

13 Smith, Olivia 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:16.85

14 Erickson, Tess 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:17.25

15 Wittler, Marin 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:24.13

16 Service, Lorrell 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:26.56

17 Risi, Paige 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:27.51

18 Wickstead, Shelby 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:31.07

19 Crittenden, Adelaide 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:31.15

20 Willardson, Amanda 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:32.94

21 Schy, Grace 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:40.80

--- Ponce, Melissa 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

--- Fraser, Evie 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

Event 18 Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Lewis, Daniel 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 51.46

2 List, John-Michael 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  57.63 53.19

3 Cooley, Derek 12 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  56.12 54.75

4 List, Roland 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 58.74

5 Praveen, Anu 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 58.79

6 Gini, Ryder 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:04.19 1:02.09

7 Fraser, Will 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:04.10 1:02.61

8 Service, Christian 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:11.77

9 Southerland, Malachi 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:13.18

10 Kanter, Ethan 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:15.19

11 Cardinalli, Joey 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:17.36

12 Wittler, Carter 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:53.59 1:17.47

13 Kanter, Ian 13 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:18.81

14 Service, Michael 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:14.05 1:19.70

--- Anderson, Cole 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

Carson Tigersharks HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 7:09 PM 6/25/2015 Page 7

Summer League Twilight Meet June 25, 2015 - 6/25/2015

Results

Event 19 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Kwong, Linda 11 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 39.85

2 Bellin, Madelynn 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 47.06

3 Moniz-Gonzales, Keala 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:04.22 51.20

4 Phalan, Sofia 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  52.80 52.38

5 Cullom, Ginger 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 56.21

6 Willardson, Amanda 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 56.28

7 Denney, Nicole 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 57.50

8 Dunn, Deanina 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 58.02

9 Tingle, Sadie 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 59.77

10 Erickson, Tess 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 59.79

11 Amrhein, Samantha 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:05.59

12 Wickstead, Shelby 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:05.74

13 Service, Lorrell 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:06.14

14 Schy, Grace 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:06.37

15 Fonseca-Arias, Emily 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:06.76

16 Risi, Paige 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:08.47

17 List, Kathleen 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:10.95

18 Read, Kate 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:16.02

19 Crittenden, Adelaide 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:20.59

20 Denney, Sandra 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:26.48

21 Southerland, Joy 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:30.64

22 Crittenden, June 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:33.52

23 Fowler, Brynn 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:34.18

24 Squillante, Genoah 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:37.91

25 Willardson, Whitney 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:39.06

--- Fraser, Evie 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

--- Cuneo, Camille 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

--- Ponce, Melissa 11 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT DQ

Event 20 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time

 1 Kirby, Chance 7 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  45.15 42.44

2 Gini, Ryder 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  46.58 45.59

3 Praveen, Anu 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  45.12 48.06

4 Kanter, Ian 13 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 48.80

5 Olson, Tyler 9 Silver Bears Swim Team-PC  NT 54.72

6 Kanter, Ethan 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:05.51

7 Cardinalli, Kenny 8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:09.67

8 Anderson, Cole 9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:09.72

9 Howey, Owen 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:22.27 1:12.33

10 Gini, Ronan 7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  NT 1:19.42

11 Crossman, Nate 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  1:34.74 1:31.23