Background-image
Incline Novice Meet Results
Licensed to Northern Nevada Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/26/2016 02:59 AM
                        Incline Novice Meet - 6/25/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawson, Ella               7 SBSS                             21.31  
  2 Reddig, Kenadie            7 SBSS                             23.96  
  3 Clark, Avery               8 SBSS                             23.97  
  4 Raymond, Molly             7 LOS                              24.16  
  5 Leach, Ella                6 SBSS                             24.64  
  6 Cronin, Tatum              8 SBSS                             26.27  
  7 Fowler, Kensington         6 NNA                              26.44  
  8 Kaifesh, Aubree S          8 CARS                             27.44  
  9 Kieckhefer, Lucy           7 SBSS                             27.90  
 10 Baker, Zoey                6 SBSS                             28.59  
 11 Jakubos, Avery             8 SBSS                             30.53  
 12 Dow, Alyssa                7 SBSS                             32.31  
 13 Garner, Abbigail           6 SBSS                             33.71  
 14 Lyons, Madeline            8 SBSS                             33.90  
 15 Van Der Wall, Lily         7 SBSS                             34.94  
 16 Parkhurst, Lainey          7 SBSS                             38.75  
 17 Lum, Zoe M                 6 CARS                             38.94  
 18 Rawson, Leila              6 SBSS                             41.93  
 19 Ashby, Ava                 5 SBSS                             44.37  
 -- Lewis, Maluhia M           7 CARS                                NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Jadyn             8 CARS                             42.71  
  2 Raker, Eleanor E           8 CARS                             49.32  
  3 Smith, Avery               8 SBSS                             55.46  
  4 Lum, Zoe M                 6 CARS                           1:33.39  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Aliya            8 SBSS                             23.44  
  2 Rawson, Ella               7 SBSS                             23.96  
  3 Cronin, Tatum              8 SBSS                             24.46  
  4 Smith, Avery               8 SBSS                             25.44  
  5 Kaifesh, Aubree S          8 CARS                             25.46  
  6 Reddig, Kenadie            7 SBSS                             26.14  
  7 Lyons, Madeline            8 SBSS                             26.58  
  8 Fowler, Kensington         6 NNA                              27.34  
  9 Clark, Avery               8 SBSS                             27.53  
 10 Kieckhefer, Lucy           7 SBSS                             28.94  
 11 Jakubos, Avery             8 SBSS                             29.74  
 12 Leach, Ella                6 SBSS                             29.83  
 13 Garner, Abbigail           6 SBSS                             30.37  
 14 Dow, Alyssa                7 SBSS                             32.88  
 15 Rawson, Leila              6 SBSS                             33.50  
 16 Van Der Wall, Lily         7 SBSS                             34.65  
 17 Baker, Zoey                6 SBSS                             38.48  
 18 Ashby, Ava                 5 SBSS                             39.27  
 19 Parkhurst, Lainey          7 SBSS                             40.26  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Jadyn             8 CARS                             45.94  
  2 Raker, Eleanor E           8 CARS                             52.41  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Molly             7 LOS                              31.02  
  2 Kaifesh, Aubree S          8 CARS                             36.45  
  3 Fowler, Kensington         6 NNA                              36.50  
  4 Rawson, Ella               7 SBSS                             40.65  
  5 Lum, Zoe M                 6 CARS                             40.90  
  6 Dow, Alyssa                7 SBSS                           1:02.37  
 -- Lewis, Maluhia M           7 CARS                                NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rowdy              7 SBSS                             59.95  
  2 Martinez, Aliya            8 SBSS                           1:01.37  
  3 Cronin, Tatum              8 SBSS                           1:01.63  
  4 Clark, Avery               8 SBSS                           1:07.38  
 -- Raker, Eleanor E           8 CARS                                NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rowdy              7 SBSS                             26.40  
  2 Reddig, Kenadie            7 SBSS                             26.70  
  3 Leach, Ella                6 SBSS                             26.78  
  4 Smith, Avery               8 SBSS                             26.82  
  5 Raymond, Molly             7 LOS                              28.95  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Jadyn             8 CARS                             55.75  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rowdy              7 SBSS                           2:00.00  
  2 Raker, Eleanor E           8 CARS                           2:01.78  
  3 Martinez, Aliya            8 SBSS                           2:02.38  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Mckenna           11 NNA                              17.27  
  2 Tichenor, Kyra             9 SBSS                             20.94  
  3 Dunn, Deanina R           12 CARS                             22.84  
  4 Cullom, Ginger E          12 CARS                             23.05  
  5 De Luca, Breanna          10 CARS                             27.59  
  6 Zich, Emily L              9 CARS                             41.50  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Dakota             9 SBSS                             38.27  
  2 Fowler, Berlin             9 NNA                              39.55  
  3 Jaggers, Maddy            11 CARS                             40.18  
  4 Swaim, Kalyn              11 SPKS                             43.34  
  5 Shonnard, Katherine L      9 CARS                             47.57  
  6 Miller, McKenna            9 SBSS                             47.94  
  7 Foster, Hannah             9 SBSS                             49.49  
  8 Barry, Rachel              9 SBSS                             51.02  
  9 Kieckhefer, Aspen         10 SBSS                             53.45  
 10 De Luca, Breanna          10 CARS                           1:00.62  
 11 Zich, Emily L              9 CARS                           1:24.89  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shank, Penny               9 NNA                            1:36.27  
  2 Banes, Haylie              9 NNA                            1:56.59  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Deanina R           12 CARS                             22.96  
  2 Cullom, Ginger E          12 CARS                             24.55  
  3 Tichenor, Kyra             9 SBSS                             24.70  
  4 Brouhard, Addison          9 SBSS                             27.89  
  5 Miller, McKenna            9 SBSS                             28.22  
  6 De Luca, Breanna          10 CARS                             30.03  
  7 Zich, Emily L              9 CARS                             48.33  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Maddy            11 CARS                             42.94  
  2 Snyder, Dakota             9 SBSS                             44.77  
  3 Morris, Mckenna           11 NNA                              47.65  
  4 Kieckhefer, Aspen         10 SBSS                             49.19  
  5 Foster, Hannah             9 SBSS                             51.95  
  6 Shank, Penny               9 NNA                              53.00  
  7 Swaim, Kalyn              11 SPKS                             53.13  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Rachel              9 SBSS                             24.27  
  2 Morris, Mckenna           11 NNA                              24.68  
  3 Cullom, Ginger E          12 CARS                             25.09  
  4 Shonnard, Katherine L      9 CARS                             27.47  
  5 Fowler, Berlin             9 NNA                              29.62  
  6 Tichenor, Kyra             9 SBSS                             32.58  
  7 Brouhard, Addison          9 SBSS                             35.38  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Kiah              11 SBSS                             50.38  
  2 Swaim, Kalyn              11 SPKS                             55.65  
  3 Miller, McKenna            9 SBSS                             56.46  
  4 Barry, Rachel              9 SBSS                             56.50  
 
Girls 9 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Kiah              11 SBSS                             18.31  
  2 Shonnard, Katherine L      9 CARS                             27.77  
  3 Dunn, Deanina R           12 CARS                             28.08  
  4 Banes, Haylie              9 NNA                              29.97  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Maddy            11 CARS                             53.29  
  2 Foster, Hannah             9 SBSS                             59.05  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Dakota             9 SBSS                           1:46.73  
  2 Cronin, Kiah              11 SBSS                           1:48.72  
  3 Jaggers, Maddy            11 CARS                           1:51.35  
  4 Shank, Penny               9 NNA                            1:52.59  
  5 Fowler, Berlin             9 NNA                            1:53.03  
  6 Kieckhefer, Aspen         10 SBSS                           1:54.03  
  7 Banes, Haylie              9 NNA                            2:16.18  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ulysses          7 SBSS                             20.19  
  2 Shearer-Harms, Nicholas    8 LOS                              20.31  
  3 Lum, Chase A               7 CARS                             21.90  
  4 Gini, Ronan R              8 CARS                             25.12  
  5 Ayala, Keagan              7 LOS                              25.79  
  6 Raker, Oliver M            6 CARS                             25.83  
  7 Anderson, Oscar            8 SBSS                             26.57  
  8 Gray, Connor               8 NNA                              26.94  
  9 Paul, Johnny               8 SBSS                             27.27  
 10 McIntosh, Gile             7 SBSS                             29.51  
 11 Fieltiz, Xander            8 LOS                              30.70  
 12 McHenry, Joel              8 SBSS                             30.89  
 13 Barton, Andrew             7 SBSS                             32.21  
 14 McVey, Gary                8 SPKS                             33.18  
 15 Kieckhefer, Lincoln        7 SBSS                             34.75  
 16 Greenwood, Zimri L         7 CARS                             37.02  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Cadel               8 LOS                              41.00  
  2 Bahin-Aein, Kian           8 LOS                              44.33  
  3 Gini, Ronan R              8 CARS                           1:03.75  
  4 Ceballos, Angel            8 CARS                           1:06.39  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ulysses          7 SBSS                             21.72  
  2 Lum, Chase A               7 CARS                             24.65  
  3 Shearer-Harms, Nicholas    8 LOS                              25.13  
  4 Gini, Ronan R              8 CARS                             27.76  
  5 Ayala, Keagan              7 LOS                              28.31  
  6 McIntosh, Gile             7 SBSS                             29.07  
  7 Ceballos, Angel            8 CARS                             29.09  
  8 Gray, Connor               8 NNA                              30.06  
  9 Paul, Johnny               8 SBSS                             31.59  
 10 McHenry, Joel              8 SBSS                             31.93  
 11 Anderson, Oscar            8 SBSS                             32.31  
 12 Kieckhefer, Lincoln        7 SBSS                             33.31  
 13 Barton, Andrew             7 SBSS                             36.38  
 14 Raker, Oliver M            6 CARS                             36.46  
 15 Greenwood, Zimri L         7 CARS                             45.95  
 16 McVey, Gary                8 SPKS                             46.02  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahin-Aein, Kian           8 LOS                              52.54  
  2 Ayala, Cadel               8 LOS                              52.75  
  3 Gray, Connor               8 NNA                            1:01.40  
  4 Greenwood, Zimri L         7 CARS                           1:35.31  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fieltiz, Xander            8 LOS                              31.16  
  2 Shearer-Harms, Nicholas    8 LOS                              31.31  
  3 Ceballos, Angel            8 CARS                             32.07  
  4 Ayala, Keagan              7 LOS                              34.87  
  5 Raker, Oliver M            6 CARS                             41.63  
  6 McIntosh, Gile             7 SBSS                             44.05  
 -- McHenry, Joel              8 SBSS                                NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahin-Aein, Kian           8 LOS                            1:01.58  
  2 Ayala, Cadel               8 LOS                            1:17.85  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ulysses          7 SBSS                             24.97  
  2 Lum, Chase A               7 CARS                             26.00  
  3 Anderson, Oscar            8 SBSS                             29.96  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradeson, Drew             9 SBSS                             18.84  
  2 Parkhurst, Luke           10 SBSS                             19.69  
  3 Gaarenstroom, Connor      10 NNA                              19.82  
  4 Callbeck, Kian R          10 CARS                             33.72  
  5 Bathgate, Thomas J        10 CARS                             48.18  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddig, Jaxon              9 SBSS                             41.34  
  2 Gini, Ryder I             10 CARS                             42.44  
  3 Gaarenstroom, Connor      10 NNA                              43.31  
  4 Bennett, Cole G           11 CARS                             43.78  
  5 Shonnard, Samuel C        11 CARS                             47.25  
  6 Bainton, Jake             10 CARS                             58.07  
  7 Callbeck, Kian R          10 CARS                           1:32.34  
 -- Lewis, Daniel I           13 CARS                                NS  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zion, Luke                14 SPKS                           1:37.81  
  2 Smith, Cruz                9 NNA                            2:10.40  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradeson, Drew             9 SBSS                             22.08  
  2 Bathgate, Thomas J        10 CARS                             34.41  
  3 Callbeck, Kian R          10 CARS                             39.58  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gini, Ryder I             10 CARS                             44.55  
  2 Bennett, Cole G           11 CARS                             45.47  
  3 Kieckhefer, Austin        10 SBSS                             48.19  
  4 Gaarenstroom, Connor      10 NNA                              49.52  
  5 Bainton, Jake             10 CARS                           1:03.99  
  6 Zion, Luke                14 SPKS                           1:06.31  
  7 Bathgate, Thomas J        10 CARS                           1:22.13  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradeson, Drew             9 SBSS                             27.27  
  2 Gini, Ryder I             10 CARS                             27.47  
  3 Parkhurst, Luke           10 SBSS                             28.70  
  4 Smith, Cruz                9 NNA                              28.90  
  5 Shonnard, Samuel C        11 CARS                             29.39  
  6 Bainton, Jake             10 CARS                             29.65  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kieckhefer, Austin        10 SBSS                             58.31  
  2 Reddig, Jaxon              9 SBSS                             59.32  
 
Boys 9 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Luke           10 SBSS                             23.42  
  2 Shonnard, Samuel C        11 CARS                             26.55  
  3 Smith, Cruz                9 NNA                              37.51  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddig, Jaxon              9 SBSS                             50.40  
  2 Bennett, Cole G           11 CARS                             56.25  
 -- Lewis, Daniel I           13 CARS                                NS  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zion, Luke                14 SPKS                           1:46.93  
  2 Kieckhefer, Austin        10 SBSS                           1:53.56  
 -- Lewis, Daniel I           13 CARS                                NS