Background-image
Sponsors
2017 Summer Novice Meet Champs-Carson
Licensed to Carson Tigersharks      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/1/2017 01:52 PM
                    July 29, 2017 Summer Champs - 7/29/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyder, Sydney             6 CARS-PC                27.71      24.50  
  2 Heyder, Aliyah             6 CARS-PC                25.84      27.15  
  3 Somps, Sienna              6 LOST-PC                29.55      29.36  
  4 Mixon, Sidira              5 LOST-PC                37.17      31.74  
  5 Franco, Rahlee             6 SBST-PC                27.08      32.31  
  6 Crossman, Carissa          6 CARS-PC                36.60      33.49  
  7 Thorley, Kenzie            5 CARS-PC              1:15.00      34.41  
  8 Foster, Reagan             6 CARS-PC                41.50      34.84  
  9 Reuther, Paityn            6 LOST-PC                37.88      35.47  
 10 Fowler, Leighton           4 NNA-PC               1:06.00      35.74  
 11 Ream, Emme                 5 SBST-PC                39.85      40.03  
 12 Beerman, Brooklyn          6 NNA-PC                 47.52      41.37  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyder, Aliyah             6 CARS-PC                23.70      31.32  
  2 Heyder, Sydney             6 CARS-PC                28.90      32.24  
  3 Beerman, Brooklyn          6 NNA-PC                 41.55      32.28  
  4 Somps, Sienna              6 LOST-PC                33.63      33.94  
  5 Mixon, Sidira              5 LOST-PC                45.84      42.42  
  6 Crossman, Carissa          6 CARS-PC                46.43      42.51  
  7 Ream, Emme                 5 SBST-PC                45.12      43.27  
  8 Reuther, Paityn            6 LOST-PC                46.91      46.01  
  9 Franco, Rahlee             6 SBST-PC                38.96      46.08  
 10 Fowler, Leighton           4 NNA-PC               1:10.15      46.46  
 11 Foster, Reagan             6 CARS-PC                39.69      47.96  
 12 Thorley, Kenzie            5 CARS-PC              1:19.25    1:01.55  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beerman, Brooklyn          6 NNA-PC               1:23.50    1:34.21  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyder, Aliyah             6 CARS-PC                36.29      40.10  
  2 Crossman, Carissa          6 CARS-PC                37.19      41.32  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reuther, Paityn            6 LOST-PC                41.55      41.54  
  2 Heyder, Sydney             6 CARS-PC                38.01      42.10  
  3 Mixon, Sidira              5 LOST-PC                43.70      44.44  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Mia                  7 SBST-PC                18.93      18.49  
  2 Kraemer, Marni             8 CARS-PC                20.07      18.72  
  3 Hubert, Nevaeh             8 SPKS-PC                19.89      19.29  
  4 Fowler, Kensington         7 NNA-PC                 46.00      21.24  
  5 Popovich, Gianna           7 CARS-PC                27.70      22.22  
  6 Anderson, Morgyn           8 SBST-PC                23.81      23.15  
  7 Fishbein, Mary             8 CARS-PC                24.96      24.16  
  8 Ashby, Ava                 7 SBST-PC                28.42      25.63  
  9 Mack, Anna                 8 SBST-PC                24.51      26.41  
 10 Johnson, Lexi              8 SBST-PC                28.71      27.55  
 11 Montiel, Sophie            7 CARS-PC                31.52      28.96  
 12 Rawson, Leila              7 SBST-PC                32.12      29.98  
 13 Villacorta, Luna           7 SBST-PC                31.53      32.15  
 14 Freeman, Ella              8 CARS-PC                32.44      32.49  
 15 Empey, Alivia              7 SBST-PC                33.94      33.34  
 16 Crossman, Carlie           8 CARS-PC                29.62      34.13  
 17 Hodge, Maddison            7 SBST-PC                32.75      34.49  
 18 Villafranco-Gomez, Saman   7 CARS-PC                27.56      35.41  
 19 Anguiano, Ashlynn          8 CARS-PC                52.49      39.91  
 20 Albertson, Lola            7 NNA-PC                 38.50    1:10.36  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgeson, Grace            8 CARS-PC                40.10      43.76  
  2 Reddig, Kenadie            8 SBST-PC                42.97      47.12  
  3 Rawson, Ella               8 SBST-PC                45.02      48.33  
  4 Trimble, Adylenn           8 SBST-PC                48.06      50.45  
  5 Baker, Zoey                7 SBST-PC                52.20    1:00.14  
  6 Tripp, Leah                7 CARS-PC              1:16.97    1:13.89  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Marni             8 CARS-PC                21.13      21.02  
  2 Rawson, Ella               8 SBST-PC                19.81      21.92  
  3 Hall, Mia                  7 SBST-PC                21.62      22.85  
  4 Johnson, Lexi              8 SBST-PC                32.03      28.80  
  5 Villacorta, Luna           7 SBST-PC                31.88      28.83  
  6 Tripp, Leah                7 CARS-PC                30.68      29.48  
  7 Hubert, Nevaeh             8 SPKS-PC                28.80      29.56  
  8 Mack, Anna                 8 SBST-PC                29.44      29.87  
  9 Fishbein, Mary             8 CARS-PC                29.79      30.01  
 10 Villafranco-Gomez, Saman   7 CARS-PC                42.65      30.67  
 11 Anderson, Morgyn           8 SBST-PC                30.71      30.68  
 12 Baker, Zoey                7 SBST-PC                29.31      30.90  
 13 Empey, Alivia              7 SBST-PC                33.89      31.29  
 14 Popovich, Gianna           7 CARS-PC                30.00      31.92  
 15 Rawson, Leila              7 SBST-PC                29.26      32.10  
 16 Ashby, Ava                 7 SBST-PC                28.36      32.39  
 17 Freeman, Ella              8 CARS-PC                34.12      35.49  
 18 Montiel, Sophie            7 CARS-PC                34.78      35.96  
 19 Anguiano, Ashlynn          8 CARS-PC                41.15      39.81  
 20 Crossman, Carlie           8 CARS-PC                43.90      42.15  
 21 Albertson, Lola            7 NNA-PC                 40.88      43.41  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgeson, Grace            8 CARS-PC                48.50      52.69  
  2 Trimble, Adylenn           8 SBST-PC                50.65      56.01  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Marni             8 CARS-PC                21.02      24.20  
  2 Reddig, Kenadie            8 SBST-PC                26.21      27.34  
  3 Crossman, Carlie           8 CARS-PC                28.77      29.01  
  4 Rawson, Ella               8 SBST-PC                30.73      31.03  
  5 Freeman, Ella              8 CARS-PC                37.83      33.78  
  6 Tripp, Leah                7 CARS-PC                42.80      38.13  
  7 Fishbein, Mary             8 CARS-PC                40.36      38.37  
  8 Anderson, Morgyn           8 SBST-PC                36.75      39.23  
  9 Mack, Anna                 8 SBST-PC                35.73      42.61  
 10 Montiel, Sophie            7 CARS-PC                33.32      42.75  
 11 Hodge, Maddison            7 SBST-PC                51.43      59.62  
 12 Albertson, Lola            7 NNA-PC                 46.50    1:26.74  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Mia                  7 SBST-PC                22.92      22.05  
  2 Fowler, Kensington         7 NNA-PC                 33.15      24.61  
  3 Reddig, Kenadie            8 SBST-PC                22.96      24.66  
  4 Morgeson, Grace            8 CARS-PC                29.25      25.19  
  5 Hubert, Nevaeh             8 SPKS-PC                24.39      25.29  
  6 Trimble, Adylenn           8 SBST-PC                27.60      32.15  
  7 Popovich, Gianna           7 CARS-PC                32.31      33.20  
  8 Villafranco-Gomez, Saman   7 CARS-PC                43.44      40.50  
  9 Hodge, Maddison            7 SBST-PC                42.82      50.44  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Kensington         7 NNA-PC               3:40.10    2:08.35  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Berlin            10 NNA-PC                 26.00      15.63  
  2 Malasaga, Brianna          9 LOST-PC                19.13      19.13  
  3 Barry, Rachel             10 SBST-PC                22.50      19.48  
  4 Lucas, Melanie             9 SBST-PC                19.66      19.64  
  5 Somps, Maya                9 LOST-PC                23.87      20.04  
  6 Aquino, Julia              9 CARS-PC                23.99      21.46  
  7 Weaver, Reagan             9 SBST-PC                22.77      22.39  
  8 Allen, Nadia               9 SBST-PC                27.68      23.78  
  9 Ignacio, Jasmine           9 NNA-PC                 36.50      25.09  
 10 Cruz, Delilah              9 NNA-PC                 28.53      28.10  
 11 Anguiano, Eva             10 CARS-PC                44.89      32.32  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellerman, Isabel          9 SBST-PC                40.75      38.55  
  2 Fishbein, Cora            10 CARS-PC                41.56      39.06  
  3 Brouhard, Addison         10 SBST-PC                37.50      45.14  
  4 Tolbert, Leila            10 SBST-PC                45.88      45.58  
  5 Kaifesh, Aubree            9 CARS-PC                50.47      50.45  
  6 Foster, Jillian            9 CARS-PC                47.03      50.90  
  7 Henderson, Sofia          10 CARS-PC                56.06      53.16  
  8 Leverty, Lauren            9 SBST-PC                50.31      55.59  
  9 Dunlap, Dakota             9 CARS-PC                52.29      55.67  
 10 Zich, Emily               10 CARS-PC                56.17      56.05  
 11 Aquino, Julia              9 CARS-PC                55.46      58.91  
 12 Cruz, Delilah              9 NNA-PC               1:07.19    1:02.63  
 13 Ignacio, Jasmine           9 NNA-PC               1:15.50    1:05.11  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brouhard, Addison         10 SBST-PC                22.31      21.43  
  2 Malasaga, Brianna          9 LOST-PC                29.19      21.55  
  3 Barry, Rachel             10 SBST-PC                24.50      22.83  
  4 Somps, Maya                9 LOST-PC                22.73      23.50  
  5 Leverty, Lauren            9 SBST-PC                28.39      25.06  
  6 Aquino, Julia              9 CARS-PC                24.90      28.67  
  7 Allen, Nadia               9 SBST-PC                30.81      30.42  
  8 Cruz, Delilah              9 NNA-PC                 34.05      31.91  
  9 Anguiano, Eva             10 CARS-PC                37.46      35.25  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, Eleanor             9 CARS-PC                44.83      46.10  
  2 Tompkins, Kenzie           9 LOST-PC                53.95      48.11  
  3 Tolbert, Leila            10 SBST-PC                48.82      48.51  
  4 Martinez, Aliya            9 SBST-PC                47.20      48.52  
  5 Clark, Avery               9 SBST-PC                49.34      50.59  
  6 Cronin, Tatum              9 SBST-PC                51.50      51.15  
  7 Kellerman, Isabel          9 SBST-PC                52.89      52.56  
  8 Foster, Jillian            9 CARS-PC                51.64      53.56  
  9 Fishbein, Cora            10 CARS-PC                50.21      54.80  
 10 Zich, Emily               10 CARS-PC                54.11      56.28  
 11 Leverty, Lauren            9 SBST-PC                52.51      57.50  
 12 Dunlap, Dakota             9 CARS-PC                55.82      57.94  
 13 Kaifesh, Aubree            9 CARS-PC                58.89      58.39  
 14 Henderson, Sofia          10 CARS-PC                57.41      58.65  
 15 Ignacio, Jasmine           9 NNA-PC               1:18.50      59.39  
 16 Weaver, Reagan             9 SBST-PC              1:04.42    1:01.72  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishbein, Cora            10 CARS-PC                24.23      21.95  
  2 Barry, Rachel             10 SBST-PC                19.86      21.99  
  3 Fowler, Berlin            10 NNA-PC                 30.15      23.07  
  4 Clark, Avery               9 SBST-PC                27.50      25.73  
  5 Tompkins, Kenzie           9 LOST-PC                24.61      25.75  
  6 Cronin, Tatum              9 SBST-PC                29.61      25.87  
  7 Dunlap, Dakota             9 CARS-PC                25.67      26.52  
  8 Martinez, Aliya            9 SBST-PC                28.11      27.19  
  9 Malasaga, Brianna          9 LOST-PC                21.54      28.85  
 10 Lucas, Melanie             9 SBST-PC                29.18      29.54  
 11 Allen, Nadia               9 SBST-PC                36.88      30.51  
 12 Zich, Emily               10 CARS-PC                26.38      30.75  
 13 Kaifesh, Aubree            9 CARS-PC                34.05      31.45  
 14 Henderson, Sofia          10 CARS-PC                31.95      34.08  
 15 Weaver, Reagan             9 SBST-PC                35.50      34.58  
 16 Anguiano, Eva             10 CARS-PC                51.08      52.22  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abundis, Aleyla            9 NNA-PC                 22.50      20.08  
  2 Brouhard, Addison         10 SBST-PC                24.12      24.40  
  3 Lucas, Melanie             9 SBST-PC                22.62      24.80  
  4 Foster, Jillian            9 CARS-PC                27.85      32.32  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Berlin            10 NNA-PC               2:30.10    1:43.12  
  2 Kellerman, Isabel          9 SBST-PC              1:52.20    1:45.22  
  3 Raker, Eleanor             9 CARS-PC              1:43.57    1:45.30  
  4 Tolbert, Leila            10 SBST-PC              1:51.94    1:52.54  
  5 Abundis, Aleyla            9 NNA-PC               1:42.50    1:53.66  
  6 Cronin, Tatum              9 SBST-PC              1:52.18    1:57.79  
  7 Martinez, Aliya            9 SBST-PC              1:51.63    1:58.05  
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brintnall-Heywood, Isabe  11 SBST-PC                39.21      40.64  
  2 Kaplan, Logan             11 CARS-PC                44.01      43.24  
  3 Schy, Grace               12 CARS-PC                43.56      48.50  
  4 De Luca, Breanna          11 CARS-PC                54.95    1:01.95  
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Addi            11 CARS-PC                46.73      45.03  
  2 Brintnall-Heywood, Isabe  11 SBST-PC                43.13      45.78  
  3 Schy, Grace               12 CARS-PC                49.07      49.84  
  4 Kaplan, Logan             11 CARS-PC                51.76      55.76  
  5 De Luca, Breanna          11 CARS-PC                57.24    1:01.60  
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Kiah              12 SBST-PC                47.72      47.35  
  2 Brintnall-Heywood, Isabe  11 SBST-PC                54.05      52.51  
  3 Kaplan, Logan             11 CARS-PC                57.40      57.37  
  4 Schy, Grace               12 CARS-PC              1:24.20    1:16.60  
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Kiah              12 SBST-PC                40.07      39.30  
  2 Tolbert, Malyssa          13 SBST-PC                40.95      46.22  
  3 De Luca, Breanna          11 CARS-PC              1:29.84    1:19.91  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Kiah              12 SBST-PC              1:33.85    1:32.59  
  2 Tolbert, Malyssa          13 SBST-PC              1:35.48    1:37.53  
  3 Anderson, Addi            11 CARS-PC              1:50.16    1:47.56  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Malyssa          13 SBST-PC              1:25.08    1:23.50  
  2 Anderson, Addi            11 CARS-PC              1:24.66    1:24.61  
  3 Raker, Eleanor             9 CARS-PC              1:28.31    1:30.47  
  4 Tompkins, Kenzie           9 LOST-PC              1:34.43    1:32.40  
  5 Abundis, Aleyla            9 NNA-PC               1:30.40    1:35.06  
  6 Clark, Avery               9 SBST-PC              1:47.85    1:52.68  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esparza, Joey              6 CARS-PC                27.43      25.81  
  2 Clark, Devon               6 LOST-PC                33.90      32.24  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Devon               6 LOST-PC                38.61      46.17  
  2 Carman, Grant              6 CARS-PC              1:26.45    2:15.52  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esparza, Joey              6 CARS-PC                33.29      36.58  
  2 Clark, Devon               6 LOST-PC                39.43      42.30  
  3 Carman, Grant              6 CARS-PC              1:19.18    1:08.73  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esparza, Joey              6 CARS-PC                35.52      39.54  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrott, Alec              8 SBST-PC                18.40      19.84  
  2 Turner, Charlie            8 CARS-PC                22.25      23.59  
  3 Booth, Alex                8 SBST-PC                19.49      23.73  
  4 Del Fiorentino, David      8 CARS-PC                20.93      23.96  
  5 Clark, Dawson              8 LOST-PC                24.16      24.16  
  6 Jaillet, Nathan            7 LOST-PC                23.01      24.26  
  7 Thorley, Kellen            7 CARS-PC                27.27      27.40  
  8 Kirby, Ashton              7 SBST-PC                25.96      28.57  
  9 Cruz, Anthony              8 SBST-PC                23.55      28.64  
 10 McVey, Carter              7 SPKS-PC                50.35      32.02  
 11 Royce, Bruce               8 CARS-PC                32.89      33.00  
 12 Key, Jace                  7 NNA-PC                 42.86      35.26  
 13 Farrell, Dalton            8 CARS-PC                43.24      37.61  
 14 Leverty, Cooper            7 SBST-PC                39.53      38.22  
 15 Jerauld, Jax               7 NNA-PC                 41.50      38.66  
 16 Penafiel, Brian            7 CARS-PC                31.87      42.06  
 17 Allen, Lorenzo             7 SBST-PC                28.56      42.51  
 18 Martinez, Tyler            7 SBST-PC                37.75      52.42  
 19 Crossman, Ben              7 CARS-PC                55.27      55.05  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Chase                 8 CARS-PC                44.98      44.19  
  2 Raker, Oliver              7 CARS-PC                44.62      45.52  
  3 Parrott, Alec              8 SBST-PC                45.16      46.47  
  4 Henderson, Rylie           8 SPKS-PC              1:03.14      47.52  
  5 Turner, Charlie            8 CARS-PC                55.46      49.54  
  6 Jaillet, Nathan            7 LOST-PC                55.22      53.66  
  7 Clark, Dawson              8 LOST-PC                58.32      55.39  
  8 Martensen, AJ              8 CARS-PC                52.68      56.77  
  9 Tack, Chase                8 CARS-PC                58.58      59.82  
 10 Crossman, Pete             8 CARS-PC              1:06.35    1:00.52  
 11 Cruz, Anthony              8 SBST-PC                54.00    1:12.54  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrott, Alec              8 SBST-PC                23.04      23.89  
  2 Hardt, Jaxon               7 NNA-PC                 23.32      24.24  
  3 Jaillet, Nathan            7 LOST-PC                26.89      26.78  
  4 Turner, Charlie            8 CARS-PC                31.81      28.35  
  5 Cruz, Anthony              8 SBST-PC                30.05      32.60  
  6 Tack, Chase                8 CARS-PC                25.81      33.55  
  7 Leverty, Cooper            7 SBST-PC                38.60      33.84  
  8 Jerauld, Jax               7 NNA-PC                 48.62      33.98  
  9 Royce, Bruce               8 CARS-PC                33.01      34.24  
 10 Allen, Lorenzo             7 SBST-PC                42.25      34.87  
 11 Key, Jace                  7 NNA-PC                 34.63      36.71  
 12 Del Fiorentino, David      8 CARS-PC                34.02      37.31  
 13 Thorley, Kellen            7 CARS-PC                31.38      40.88  
 14 Crossman, Ben              7 CARS-PC                40.64      42.71  
 15 Martinez, Tyler            7 SBST-PC                35.64      46.75  
 16 Penafiel, Brian            7 CARS-PC                41.67      47.52  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, Oliver              7 CARS-PC                50.35      51.27  
  2 Booth, Alex                8 SBST-PC                52.74      52.46  
  3 Henderson, Rylie           8 SPKS-PC                57.29      58.64  
  4 Crossman, Pete             8 CARS-PC                57.87    1:02.80  
  5 Key, Jace                  7 NNA-PC               1:24.94    1:38.50  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Chase                 8 CARS-PC                32.70      27.92  
  2 Greenwood, Zimri           8 CARS-PC                32.56      29.33  
  3 Clark, Dawson              8 LOST-PC                33.13      30.64  
  4 Martensen, AJ              8 CARS-PC                33.09      31.17  
  5 Booth, Alex                8 SBST-PC                30.78      32.29  
  6 Tack, Chase                8 CARS-PC                37.46      35.15  
  7 Del Fiorentino, David      8 CARS-PC                38.50      35.74  
  8 Kirby, Ashton              7 SBST-PC                43.28      36.51  
  9 Penafiel, Brian            7 CARS-PC                42.87      37.75  
 10 Royce, Bruce               8 CARS-PC                37.99      39.11  
 11 Crossman, Pete             8 CARS-PC                32.33      42.18  
 12 McVey, Carter              7 SPKS-PC                57.41      43.05  
 13 Farrell, Dalton            8 CARS-PC                42.65      43.78  
 14 Schreiner, Jason           8 CARS-PC                41.63      46.93  
 15 Jerauld, Jax               7 NNA-PC                 42.17      50.64  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Rylie           8 SPKS-PC                28.02      22.13  
  2 Hardt, Jaxon               7 NNA-PC                 23.18      23.05  
  2 Lum, Chase                 8 CARS-PC                24.24      23.05  
  4 Greenwood, Zimri           8 CARS-PC                30.67      27.15  
  5 Martensen, AJ              8 CARS-PC                26.88      30.17  
  6 Kirby, Ashton              7 SBST-PC                27.21      30.50  
  7 Thorley, Kellen            7 CARS-PC                31.50      31.60  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Jaxon               7 NNA-PC               1:48.21    1:52.23  
  2 Raker, Oliver              7 CARS-PC              1:59.70    1:56.39  
  3 Greenwood, Zimri           8 CARS-PC              2:02.29    1:59.06  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Joel              9 SBST-PC                18.27      18.30  
  2 Barton, Andrew             9 SBST-PC                18.79      18.69  
  3 Brintnall, Logan           9 SBST-PC                23.45      19.22  
  4 Crossman, Colby           10 CARS-PC                23.46      19.93  
  5 Thornburg, Jaren           9 CARS-PC                21.16      20.45  
  6 Key, Jackson               9 NNA-PC                 36.50      22.51  
  7 Guyon, Tristan             9 SPKS-PC                22.97      22.67  
  8 Martucci, Jayce           10 SBST-PC                29.84      23.65  
  9 Thorley, Lucas             9 CARS-PC                24.76      24.06  
 10 Bright, Finn               9 CARS-PC                26.34      25.01  
 11 Derry, Dale               10 SBST-PC                32.61      28.85  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVey, Ryan                9 SPKS-PC                42.56      38.85  
  2 Hall, Sam                 10 SBST-PC                42.81      41.64  
  3 McVey, Gary                9 SPKS-PC                42.33      44.61  
  4 Michel, Joseph            10 SBST-PC                42.89      45.09  
  5 Cardinalli, Kenny         10 CARS-PC                44.41      47.09  
  6 McHenry, Joel              9 SBST-PC                38.00      47.50  
  7 Crisp, Konnor             10 CARS-PC                46.46      47.78  
  8 Walt, Kael                10 CARS-PC                55.18      48.80  
  9 Zockoll, Jackson          10 CARS-PC                54.16      50.09  
 10 Solum, Jack               10 CARS-PC              1:20.06      53.12  
 11 Howey, Will                9 CARS-PC                56.59      54.15  
 12 Steele, Hunter             9 CARS-PC                52.81      56.01  
 13 Bright, Finn               9 CARS-PC                55.55      58.56  
 14 Ceballos, Angel            9 CARS-PC              1:06.39    1:00.33  
 15 Steele, Kole               9 CARS-PC              1:05.25    1:20.17  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sam                 10 SBST-PC                17.72      19.53  
  2 McHenry, Joel              9 SBST-PC                19.10      22.50  
  3 Walt, Kael                10 CARS-PC                25.35      23.33  
  4 Zockoll, Jackson          10 CARS-PC                23.39      24.00  
  5 Thornburg, Jaren           9 CARS-PC                25.14      24.79  
  6 McVey, Benjamin            9 SPKS-PC                48.11      25.65  
  7 Crossman, Colby           10 CARS-PC                26.47      28.37  
  8 Ceballos, Angel            9 CARS-PC                27.79      28.46  
  9 Key, Jackson               9 NNA-PC                 34.50      31.58  
 10 Derry, Dale               10 SBST-PC                31.13      34.15  
 11 Bright, Finn               9 CARS-PC                29.79      35.16  
 12 Martucci, Jayce           10 SBST-PC                32.94      35.78  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sam                 10 SBST-PC                47.64      46.13  
  2 McVey, Ryan                9 SPKS-PC                50.39      46.27  
  3 Michel, Joseph            10 SBST-PC                43.06      48.16  
  4 Crisp, Konnor             10 CARS-PC                52.39      52.31  
  5 Steele, Kole               9 CARS-PC              1:08.62    1:05.90  
  6 Steele, Hunter             9 CARS-PC                55.25    1:06.20  
  7 Solum, Jack               10 CARS-PC              1:04.50    1:06.61  
  8 Cardinalli, Kenny         10 CARS-PC              1:03.70    1:06.92  
  9 Thorley, Lucas             9 CARS-PC              1:08.42    1:13.15  
 10 Howey, Will                9 CARS-PC              1:16.23    1:22.10  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossman, Colby           10 CARS-PC                27.10      25.34  
  2 McVey, Ryan                9 SPKS-PC                55.62      25.79  
  3 Albertson, Cooper          9 NNA-PC                 29.50      25.85  
  4 Barton, Andrew             9 SBST-PC                32.50      27.28  
  5 Thornburg, Jaren           9 CARS-PC                28.16      27.42  
  6 McVey, Gary                9 SPKS-PC                56.71      28.37  
  7 Cardinalli, Kenny         10 CARS-PC                37.52      29.00  
  8 Ceballos, Angel            9 CARS-PC                32.07      29.60  
  9 Guyon, Tristan             9 SPKS-PC                28.30      30.23  
 10 Howey, Will                9 CARS-PC                34.36      31.57  
 11 Thorley, Lucas             9 CARS-PC                28.84      31.59  
 12 Crisp, Konnor             10 CARS-PC                30.18      32.08  
 13 Solum, Jack               10 CARS-PC                41.33      32.99  
 14 Zockoll, Jackson          10 CARS-PC                34.76      33.28  
 15 Steele, Kole               9 CARS-PC                40.63      39.88  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Joseph            10 SBST-PC                22.00      22.21  
  2 Barton, Andrew             9 SBST-PC                21.76      23.39  
  3 Walt, Kael                10 CARS-PC                27.50      25.68  
  4 Albertson, Cooper          9 NNA-PC                 31.50      29.11  
  5 Guyon, Tristan             9 SPKS-PC                26.51      32.30  
  6 Martucci, Jayce           10 SBST-PC                36.22      33.77  
  7 Steele, Hunter             9 CARS-PC                28.07      35.08  
  8 Key, Jackson               9 NNA-PC                 34.57      38.97  
  9 McVey, Benjamin            9 SPKS-PC                50.13      45.44  
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jack                12 SBST-PC                33.75      31.83  
  2 Motta, Ryan               11 SBST-PC                37.45      35.39  
  3 Valdes, Emiliano          12 CARS-PC                38.36      36.09  
  4 Crossman, Cooper          12 CARS-PC                43.50      38.93  
  5 Service, Michael          14 CARS-PC                38.19      39.92  
  6 Zerr, Stryker             12 SPKS-PC              1:12.25      40.70  
  7 Williams, Deacon          14 CARS-PC                42.00      42.15  
  8 Morgeson, Eli             12 CARS-PC                47.48      45.15  
  9 Howey, Owen               12 CARS-PC                45.37      47.13  
 10 Young, Miles              11 SBST-PC                50.84      47.18  
 11 Service, Christian        13 CARS-PC                51.70      51.17  
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jack                12 SBST-PC                39.88      38.58  
  2 Zerr, Stryker             12 SPKS-PC              1:15.50      40.06  
  3 Service, Michael          14 CARS-PC                46.08      43.47  
  4 Valdes, Emiliano          12 CARS-PC                47.50      48.31  
  5 Williams, Deacon          14 CARS-PC                48.25      51.86  
  6 Crossman, Cooper          12 CARS-PC                48.50      52.02  
  7 Cardinalli, Joey          13 CARS-PC              1:05.74      53.18  
  8 Howey, Owen               12 CARS-PC                52.69      53.70  
  9 Young, Miles              11 SBST-PC              1:01.17      54.00  
 10 Service, Christian        13 CARS-PC                52.53      56.87  
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motta, Ryan               11 SBST-PC                45.34      48.82  
  2 Cardinalli, Joey          13 CARS-PC              1:17.36      56.02  
  3 Morgeson, Eli             12 CARS-PC                52.31      56.73  
  4 Crossman, Cooper          12 CARS-PC                57.35      58.02  
  5 Williams, Deacon          14 CARS-PC              1:05.34    1:06.77  
  6 Young, Miles              11 SBST-PC              1:12.33    1:08.30  
  7 Service, Christian        13 CARS-PC              1:08.27    1:10.04  
  8 Howey, Owen               12 CARS-PC              1:13.58    1:14.54  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motta, Ryan               11 SBST-PC              1:40.20    1:39.12  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jack                12 SBST-PC              1:17.37    1:12.49  
  2 Valdes, Emiliano          12 CARS-PC              1:25.83    1:28.28  
  3 Service, Michael          14 CARS-PC              1:28.11    1:33.92  
  4 Morgeson, Eli             12 CARS-PC              1:52.50    1:38.70  
  5 Cardinalli, Joey          13 CARS-PC              2:09.17    1:50.73  
  6 Albertson, Cooper          9 NNA-PC               1:15.50    1:57.07  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 56                    
 
  1. Carson Tigersharks               2139.5   2. Silver Bears Swim Team             1597
  3. Northern Nevada Aquatics          424.5   4. Little Ones Swim Team               372
  5. Sparks Piranhas                     275