Background-image
Sponsors
Truckee Full Results

1

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:25.74

2:31.26

2

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:33.03

2:33.72

3

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:43.38

2:35.10

4

Carlsson, Claudia

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:42.12

2:35.43

5

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

2:31.10

2:38.25

6

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:36.71

2:39.78

7

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

2:39.63

2:43.62

8

Frederiksen, Makenna

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:36.60

2:45.53

9

Wolfinger, Lillian

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:36.68

2:49.86

10

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:52.05

2:57.91

11

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

3:01.35

3:00.76

12

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

2:50.00

3:05.39

13

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

3:22.29

3:17.77

14

Pruitt, Abigail

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

3:17.57

3:18.90

15

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

4:00.00

3:38.44

Event 1 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Jennings, Mallory

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:25.04

2:31.26

2

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:43.59

2:39.12

3

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:30.56

2:40.37

4

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:39.42

2:41.64

5

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

2:35.78

2:42.44

6

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:38.27

2:45.70

7

Wolfinger, Jocelyn

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:48.90

2:49.07

8

Darzynkiewicz, Megan

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:41.50

2:53.95

9

Pollock, Maggie

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

3:06.92

2:54.36

10

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

4:00.00

3:00.68

11

Belter, Annie

13

Orland Otters-SN

3:05.04

3:06.13

12

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

3:15.20

3:09.45

---

Joseph, Hannah

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:14.46

X2:19.22

Event 1 Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:10.37

2:20.71

2

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:11.64

2:22.53

3

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:12.23

2:23.73

4

Bristow, Annie

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:14.65

2:26.60

5

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:30.55

2:27.24

6

Burrill, Megan

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:20.02

2:27.84

7

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:14.61

2:28.24

8

Savelly, Annie

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:27.50

2:29.53

9

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:22.34

2:30.53

10

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:16.69

2:30.86

11

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:20.91

2:32.10

12

Papini, Hallie

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:20.69

2:33.05

13

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:17.34

2:36.41

14

Bronstone, Grace

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:21.58

2:38.50

15

Brichetto, Casey

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:47.64

2:47.53

16

Kates, Anna

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:34.26

3:00.22

 

 

1

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:37.89

2:43.20

2

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

3:22.27

2:59.24

3

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

3:05.84

3:03.68

4

Watson, Christopher

12

Orland Otters-SN

3:05.43

3:20.94

5

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

3:29.96

3:30.36

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:55.27

1:59.23

2

Pflieger, Aidan

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:14.78

2:18.46

3

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:33.51

2:25.64

4

Dale, Matthew

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:45.36

2:43.53

5

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:43.85

2:45.60

6

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:34.83

2:48.41

7

Dale, James

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:51.20

2:49.48

---

Wolfinger, Kaleb

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:36.67

X2:28.54

---

Miroshnichenko, Jason

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:38.79

X2:34.11

Event 2 Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Harm, Jonah

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:56.41

2:00.13

2

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:57.17

2:01.37

3

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:04.86

2:09.83

4

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:13.80

2:21.08

5

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:11.39

2:22.03

6

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:18.52

2:23.69

7

Watson, Mason

15

Orland Otters-SN

2:16.89

2:26.58

8

Cole, Dylan

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:21.40

2:30.63

---

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:11.13

X2:20.13

---

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:05.96

X2:20.87

---

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:17.17

X2:26.85

---

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:18.66

X2:34.03

Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:26.28

2:21.10

2

Pflieger, Isabella

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:43.72

2:43.72

3

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

3:01.11

2:49.26

4

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:46.85

2:50.11

5

Smith, Hope

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:49.93

2:55.28

6

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

2:49.43

2:55.74

7

McLean, Sofie

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

3:07.83

2:59.22

8

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:50.49

3:03.30

9

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

3:10.65

3:03.43

10

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:54.77

3:07.67

11

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

3:26.72

3:18.06

12

Schaller, Addison

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

4:12.31

3:44.62

13

Kelly, Kennedy

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

3:29.72

3:57.41

Event 4 Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1  Throm, Blake

6

Orland Otters-SN

4:10.00

4:26.63

 

 

1

Socolean, Aj

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:28.69

2:38.18

2

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:45.33

2:38.29

3

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

3:08.21

2:54.12

4

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

3:05.15

3:13.82

5

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

3:07.08

3:16.52

---

Sullivan, Oren

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

NT

X3:14.70

Event 5 Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

6:04.99

6:09.51

2

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

6:10.50

6:15.29

3

Carlsson, Claudia

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

6:12.94

6:16.32

4

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

6:01.97

6:21.97

5

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

6:20.24

6:28.71

6

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

6:54.04

6:44.66

7

Wolfinger, Lillian

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

6:43.38

6:48.85

8

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

6:39.21

7:03.65

9

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

7:30.87

7:39.43

10

Pruitt, Abigail

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

8:04.42

8:16.26

11

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

7:45.67

8:18.34

Event 5 Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Buono, Katelyn

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

5:20.97

5:36.95

2

Smith, Caitlin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

5:56.30

5:53.77

3

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

6:01.47

6:22.17

4

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

6:11.72

6:22.89

5

Wolfinger, Jocelyn

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

6:22.31

6:31.13

6

Darzynkiewicz, Megan

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

6:50.52

6:32.52

7

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

6:01.38

6:36.01

8

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

6:40.11

6:37.85

9

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

6:42.12

6:41.65

10

Pollock, Maggie

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

7:03.42

7:02.62

Event 5 Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

4:58.97

5:27.94

2

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:14.68

5:35.46

3

Bristow, Annie

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:04.49

5:43.61

4

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:13.68

5:44.02

5

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:19.97

5:52.05

6

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:21.28

5:54.20

7

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:18.21

5:58.19

8

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:27.29

6:05.15

9

Papini, Hallie

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

6:00.31

6:15.14

10

Bronstone, Grace

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

5:33.26

6:31.22

11

Burrill, Megan

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

5:32.17

6:48.08

12

Brichetto, Casey

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

7:45.69

6:53.34

13

Kates, Anna

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

6:04.19

7:08.41

14

Tebb, Elena

16

Waves Aquatics Napa Valley-PC

6:27.84

7:19.77

 

 

1

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

6:27.37

6:22.95

2

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

6:50.32

6:30.79

3

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

7:54.21

7:05.25

4

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

7:48.91

7:22.13

5

Watson, Christopher

12

Orland Otters-SN

7:41.13

7:40.57

6

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

8:11.32

8:01.40

Event 6 Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

4:51.70

5:20.62

2

Pflieger, Aidan

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

5:10.33

5:31.38

3

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

5:48.26

5:45.78

4

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

5:55.92

6:02.48

5

Dale, Matthew

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

6:13.76

6:25.98

6

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

6:02.66

6:35.42

7

Dale, James

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

6:59.25

7:04.85

Event 6 Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

4:46.62

5:09.34

2

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

4:49.94

5:13.98

3

McLean, David

15

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

4:56.09

5:17.27

4

McAlister, Nathan

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

4:48.89

5:23.90

5

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:16.01

5:38.17

6

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

5:24.82

5:38.79

7

Lund, Eli

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

5:36.40

5:52.04

8

Cole, Dylan

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

5:08.22

5:53.98

9

Watson, Mason

15

Orland Otters-SN

5:16.77

5:56.42

10

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

5:15.25

5:57.92

11

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

5:40.75

6:02.47

12

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

5:57.51

6:27.13

Event 7 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Rincon-Gallardo, Alexa

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

44.41

36.54

2

Didriksen, Landen

8

Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN

37.10

37.20

3

Tomaszewski, Rylee

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

42.00

39.83

4

Shukla, Kyra

8

Sunrise Sharks-SN

39.20

40.42

5

Reimers, Norah

8

Orland Otters-SN

41.85

41.01

6

Johnson, Maeve

8

Orland Otters-SN

43.14

41.89

7

Reimers, Stella

7

Orland Otters-SN

49.17

44.34

8

Ellsmore, Maia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

59.41

46.19

9

Erskine, Abby

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:13.58

47.51

10

Franklin, Gabi

8

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

57.07

52.84

11

Meng, Talia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:19.72

57.64

12

Smith, Lauryn

6

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:06.60

1:00.30

13

Burns, Soleil

8

Unattached-SN

1:12.00

1:06.24

14

Routon, Gretta

6

Gridley Gators Swim Team-SN

1:07.92

1:07.98

---

Sapico, Shiloh

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

39.40

X40.90

---

Ullyott, Samantha

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

49.28

X58.03

---

White, Berkeley

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

54.72

X1:03.57

 

 

1

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

28.52

28.03

2

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

33.48

29.94

3

Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

31.74

31.45

4

Rincon-Gallardo,  Mia

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

44.57

31.81

5

Rosevold, Kingsley

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

33.18

32.37

6

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

36.19

33.64

7

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

35.58

34.29

8

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

34.93

34.74

9

Pflieger, Isabella

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

34.79

34.89

10

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

37.85

35.04

11

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

34.63

35.06

12

McLean, Sofie

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

36.32

35.63

13

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

37.42

37.15

14

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

36.51

37.16

15

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

39.66

37.41

16

Hassell, Hailey

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

39.67

37.62

17

Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

41.06

37.89

18

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

40.72

37.93

19

McArthur, Chloe

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

58.80

39.14

20

Martin, Sophia

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

38.13

40.72

21

Heaton, Ella

9

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

39.91

41.24

22

Jakubos, Avery

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

46.13

41.28

23

Bowley, Laynie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

40.90

41.52

24

Deluna, Adriana

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

47.16

41.66

25

Schaller, Addison

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

56.21

42.52

26

Kelly, Kennedy

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

44.41

43.81

27

Brown, Becca

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

48.12

45.86

28

Wurzelbacher, Jessica

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

52.88

46.88

29

Ignacio, Jasmine

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:10.00

51.44

30

Allen, Nadia

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

49.00

52.22

---

Ocampo, Xanthe

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

35.01

X33.56

---

Sim, Erin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

34.65

X34.39

---

Ullyott, Jacqueline

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

41.09

X40.72

Event 8 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Prentice, Kellin

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

35.52

37.91

2

Champagne-Meredyk,  Ayden

8

Orland Otters-SN

42.40

41.42

3

Friedman, Nathan

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

53.39

43.79

4

Dees, Nicholas

7

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

47.68

45.38

5

Routon, Jack

7

Unattached-SN

47.67

49.11

6

Hammond, Ty

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:02.87

50.03

7

Throm, Blake

6

Orland Otters-SN

47.43

52.77

8

Douglass, Heath

6

Orland Otters-SN

46.57

53.22

9

Pahlberg, Lucas

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:25.00

1:10.38

10

Allen, Lorenzo

7

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

49.00

1:19.76

---

Scott, Liam

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

36.42

X40.45

---

Charles, Kota

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

41.30

X41.98

---

Ilyuts, David

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:01.56

X46.73

---

Miroshnichenko, Nick

6

California Capital Aquatics-SN

45.51

X50.10

---

Monreal, Jarom

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:05.75

X51.69

 

 

---  Smidt, William  

6  Life Time Northern California-SN  

1:30.00  

X1:01.94

 

 

Event 8 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

31.68

30.16

2

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

31.44

30.94

3

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

33.91

33.58

4

Routon, Billy

9

Unattached-SN

33.26

34.59

5

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

35.67

35.68

6

Didriksen, Hart

10

Unattached-SN

38.64

36.07

7

Folchi, Talyn

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

38.28

37.38

8

Bowles, Ethan

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

50.11

44.39

9

Peterson, Frank

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

45.48

44.52

10

Williams, Josh

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

55.02

57.75

---

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.73

X36.26

---

Verwoest, Jj

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

43.24

X38.20

---

Canales, Emerson

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.85

X38.84

---

Zielke, Justin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

41.93

X42.12

---

Charles, Kai

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

43.45

X42.32

---

Monreal, Hyrum

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

45.46

X44.95

Event 9 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

27.59

27.71

2

Claus-Udarbe, Amalie

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

28.91

27.82

3

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

28.24

27.95

4

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

28.40

28.14

5

Andrews, Madison

11

Glen Oaks Sea Lions-SN

29.69

29.23

6

Wham, Caitlin

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

29.63

29.26

7

Carlsson, Claudia

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

31.70

29.85

8

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

30.29

30.22

9

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

31.27

30.53

10

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

30.55

30.71

11

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

33.38

31.15

12

Palmer, Ella

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

31.90

31.18

13

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

34.26

31.20

14

Rosevold, Avery

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

31.02

31.45

15

Schneider, Katie

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

31.58

32.02

16

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

31.97

32.89

17

Crews, Allie

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

33.34

32.94

18

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

30.53

32.96

19

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

34.11

33.24

20

Johnson, Faith

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

39.42

34.97

21

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

37.73

36.35

22

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

37.06

38.28

---

Verwoest, Mia

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

28.60

X27.80

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

29.05

X28.68

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

28.65

X28.97

---

Sim, Sam

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

29.65

X29.49

---

Frederiksen, Makenna

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

29.56

X29.68

---

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

29.22

X29.68

---

Glukhenkiy, Natalie

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

30.01

X30.68

 

---  Satz, Reme

---  Ilyuts, Liz

Event 10 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle  

  1. California Capital Aquatics-SN
  2. California Capital Aquatics-SN
 

33.38

49.58  

X33.61 X39.54

 

 

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Tepenkiozis, Evangelos

12

Unattached-SN

26.11

25.64

2

Lawson, Jake

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

28.36

28.76

3

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

30.47

29.76

4

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

31.14

29.81

5

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

32.03

30.07

6

Rosol, Jackson

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

29.73

30.09

7

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

32.14

30.12

8

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

31.70

31.15

9

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

32.24

31.42

10

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

31.94

31.67

11

Schoenfeldt, Biron

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

42.34

32.35

12

Johnson, Cliff

12

Orland Otters-SN

33.06

33.40

13

Naidu, Amit

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

40.20

34.58

14

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

34.92

34.59

15

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

35.78

34.61

16

Carter, Shane

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.92

35.34

17

Chin, Royce

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

37.26

35.41

18

Penrose, Preston

11

Unattached-PC

1:20.00

35.44

19

Watson, Christopher

12

Orland Otters-SN

35.39

37.25

20

Peterson, Sam

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

46.17

49.42

 

 

Event 11 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM

Name

  1. Rincon-Gallardo, Alexa
  2. Didriksen, Landen
  3. Reimers, Norah
  4. Reimers, Stella

Event 11 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM  

 

Age

8

8

8

7  

 

Team

Life Time Northern California-SN Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN Orland Otters-SN

Orland Otters-SN  

 

Seed Time

1:40.53

1:42.40

1:49.30

1:54.95  

 

Finals Time

1:31.15

1:41.18

1:50.16

1:57.37

 

 

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:13.08

1:14.97

2

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:30.52

1:20.31

3

Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:20.36

1:21.55

4

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:26.14

1:26.24

5

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:31.50

1:27.88

6

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:36.48

1:28.24

7

Rosevold, Kingsley

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:31.49

1:28.97

8

Pflieger, Isabella

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:31.21

1:31.12

9

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

1:28.34

1:33.28

10

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:29.84

1:33.61

11

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:33.88

1:35.00

12

McLean, Sofie

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:44.26

1:37.57

13

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:34.47

1:38.25

14

Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:58.91

1:42.59

15

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:41.75

1:43.35

16

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:49.18

1:44.68

17

Watson, Lauren

10

Orland Otters-SN

1:41.40

1:46.62

 

18

Brown, Becca

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:19.88

1:50.53

19

Bowley, Laynie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:44.97

1:52.73

20

Jakubos, Avery

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:56.05

1:55.68

21

Kelly, Kennedy

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:17.88

1:59.40

22

Heaton, Ella

9

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:10.13

2:05.99

---

Ocampo, Xanthe

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:25.20

X1:25.27

---

Sim, Erin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:29.15

X1:29.06

---

Rincon-Gallardo,  Mia

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:38.52

DQ

---

Schaller, Addison

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:34.43

DQ

---

Wurzelbacher, Jessica

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:30.43

DQ

---

Martin, Sophia

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:54.57

DQ

Event 12 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Prentice, Kellin

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:46.03

1:56.81

2

Friedman, Nathan

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:39.13

2:02.44

3

Douglass, Heath

6

Orland Otters-SN

2:08.23

2:07.34

4

Dees, Nicholas

7

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

2:11.00

2:13.57

5

Throm, Blake

6

Orland Otters-SN

2:19.29

2:18.28

6

Routon, Jack

7

Unattached-SN

2:18.96

2:28.20

---

Charles, Kota

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:10.00

X1:52.68

---

Champagne-Meredyk,  Ayden

8

Orland Otters-SN

1:41.76

DQ

Event 12 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:17.08

1:19.24

2

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:22.73

1:23.29

3

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

1:21.91

1:28.93

4

Routon, Billy

9

Unattached-SN

1:27.97

1:31.24

5

Folchi, Talyn

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:43.64

1:41.87

6

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:34.38

1:42.35

7

Didriksen, Hart

10

Unattached-SN

1:42.59

1:43.33

8

Williams, Josh

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:30.45

2:02.29

---

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:44.80

X1:36.79

---

Canales, Emerson

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:42.01

X1:41.34

---

Charles, Kai

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:00.76

X1:57.24

---

Monreal, Hyrum

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:15.00

X1:58.02

---

Peterson, Frank

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:30.00

DQ

---

Zielke, Justin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:00.00

XDQ

Event 13 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:06.75

1:10.39

2

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:11.15

1:12.17

3

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:10.05

1:14.69

4

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:11.86

1:16.36

5

Carlsson, Claudia

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:14.30

1:16.73

6

Andrews, Madison

11

Glen Oaks Sea Lions-SN

1:15.98

1:16.88

7

Wham, Caitlin

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:18.21

1:18.72

8

Rosevold, Avery

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:21.24

1:18.77

9

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:14.13

1:18.96

10

Palmer, Ella

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:19.76

1:19.20

 

 

11

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:20.22

1:19.23

12

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:20.08

1:21.35

13

Crews, Allie

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:19.83

1:21.77

14

Schneider, Katie

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:27.92

1:23.05

15

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:29.13

1:23.68

16

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:27.24

1:27.84

17

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:15.53

1:28.19

18

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:25.80

1:30.20

19

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:27.59

1:31.54

20

Kanekoa, Lanela

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:54.64

1:40.79

21

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:36.57

1:41.53

22

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:36.86

1:49.81

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:10.09

X1:11.33

---

Verwoest, Mia

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.12

X1:11.74

---

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:12.82

X1:13.21

---

Sim, Sam

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.18

X1:14.11

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:10.74

X1:15.16

---

Wolfinger, Lillian

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.61

X1:15.57

---

Glukhenkiy, Natalie

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:19.41

X1:17.50

---

Frederiksen, Makenna

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:12.03

X1:19.93

---

Satz, Reme

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:24.19

X1:26.14

Event 14 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Tepenkiozis, Evangelos

12

Unattached-SN

1:04.78

1:05.38

2

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:16.25

1:14.06

3

Rosol, Jackson

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:17.82

1:16.89

4

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:21.18

1:17.59

5

Lawson, Jake

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:12.77

1:17.63

6

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:23.93

1:18.75

7

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:39.10

1:18.98

8

Schoenfeldt, Biron

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:57.78

1:24.94

9

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:39.50

1:25.19

10

Johnson, Cliff

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:26.52

1:28.06

11

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:23.59

1:29.04

12

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:28.88

1:30.82

13

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:28.78

1:30.83

14

Chin, Royce

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:34.75

1:32.52

15

Zhou, Shawn

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:41.62

1:33.96

16

Naidu, Amit

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:00.00

1:35.47

17

Watson, Christopher

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:31.61

1:35.62

18

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:35.30

1:35.65

---

Carter, Shane

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:33.08

X1:38.71

---

Penrose, Preston

11

Unattached-PC

1:30.00

DQ

Event 15 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

  1. Rincon-Gallardo, Alexa
  2. Reimers, Norah
  3. Ellsmore, Maia
  4. Erskine, Abby
  5. Smith, Lauryn
 

Age

8

8

8

7

6  

Team

Life Time Northern California-SN Orland Otters-SN

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN  

Seed Time

51.36

49.61

1:10.23

1:17.23

1:30.44  

Finals Time

46.01

47.23

52.19

58.74

1:08.26

 

6

Routon, Gretta

6

Gridley Gators Swim Team-SN

1:28.83

1:26.53

---

Sapico, Shiloh

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

48.67

X49.99

---

Ullyott, Samantha

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:03.69

X59.45

---

White, Berkeley

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:01.86

X1:01.95

---

Shukla, Kyra

8

Sunrise Sharks-SN

50.09

DQ

Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

36.18

34.66

2

Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

39.16

37.06

3

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

39.27

37.11

4

Rincon-Gallardo,  Mia

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

44.94

38.89

5

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

40.09

40.01

6

Pflieger, Isabella

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

40.03

40.37

7

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

45.13

42.14

8

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

44.08

42.94

9

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

41.37

42.95

10

Rosevold, Kingsley

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

43.90

43.73

11

McArthur, Chloe

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

57.21

44.68

12

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

43.19

45.47

13

Watson, Lauren

10

Orland Otters-SN

45.91

46.49

14

McLean, Sofie

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

48.12

46.72

15

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

47.90

46.85

16

Hassell, Hailey

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

47.98

48.28

17

Martin, Sophia

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

49.49

49.14

18

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

49.84

49.86

19

Brown, Becca

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

52.77

50.21

20

Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

49.20

51.96

21

Shepp, Kiersten

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

57.43

52.68

22

Ignacio, Jasmine

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:10.00

52.99

23

Bowley, Laynie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

50.60

53.48

24

Kelly, Kennedy

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

54.58

53.74

25

Deluna, Adriana

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:00.04

53.75

26

Wurzelbacher, Jessica

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

54.82

56.07

27

Allen, Nadia

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

59.00

58.34

28

Heaton, Ella

9

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

54.09

59.66

---

Sim, Erin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

39.61

X39.61

---

Ullyott, Jacqueline

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

50.80

X52.15

---

Jakubos, Avery

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

49.90

DQ

---

Schaller, Addison

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

58.43

DQ

Event 16 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Champagne-Meredyk,  Ayden

8

Orland Otters-SN

49.66

50.56

2

Friedman, Nathan

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:05.57

54.67

3

Dees, Nicholas

7

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

50.64

55.74

4

Douglass, Heath

6

Orland Otters-SN

1:02.26

59.42

5

Routon, Jack

7

Unattached-SN

1:02.35

1:02.20

---

Scott, Liam

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

38.00

X43.99

---

Charles, Kota

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

53.96

X51.81

---

Hladun, Ben

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

56.98

X53.98

---

Tageson, Trew

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:10.00

X1:00.96

 

 

---  Allen, Lorenzo

---  Ilyuts, David  

  1. Reno Aquatic Club-PC
  2. California Capital Aquatics-SN
 

59.00

1:05.69  

DQ XDQ

 

 

Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

37.69

37.84

2

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

38.20

37.88

3

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

40.33

43.28

4

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

47.73

45.02

5

Routon, Billy

9

Unattached-SN

42.60

46.13

6

Folchi, Talyn

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

48.19

48.31

7

Didriksen, Hart

10

Unattached-SN

49.18

48.67

8

Peterson, Frank

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

50.64

49.90

9

Bowles, Ethan

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

59.23

51.65

---

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

42.82

X41.05

---

Verwoest, Jj

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

55.94

X47.76

---

Charles, Kai

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

46.87

X50.62

---

Monreal, Hyrum

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

52.74

X52.94

---

Zielke, Justin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.00

X53.29

Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

30.98

31.48

2

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

32.75

32.82

3

Claus-Udarbe, Amalie

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

33.36

33.27

4

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

32.06

33.66

5

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

33.25

34.15

6

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

34.80

35.12

7

Andrews, Madison

11

Glen Oaks Sea Lions-SN

34.27

35.38

8

Palmer, Ella

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

35.36

35.69

9

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

35.09

35.90

10

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.14

37.07

11

Rosevold, Avery

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

38.37

37.11

12

Schneider, Katie

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

40.00

37.15

13

Carlsson, Claudia

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.45

37.31

14

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

39.75

37.75

15

Crews, Allie

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

37.53

38.83

16

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

39.86

39.57

17

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

39.92

40.13

18

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

37.60

41.61

19

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

40.44

42.13

20

Johnson, Faith

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

51.74

43.92

21

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

44.39

49.12

22

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

49.37

49.74

23

Kanekoa, Lanela

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

58.49

50.25

24

Shepp, Ava

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

58.21

57.16

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

33.66

X32.96

---

Glukhenkiy, Natalie

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

33.87

X34.37

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.60

X36.17

---

Wolfinger, Lillian

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.20

X36.18

---

Satz, Reme

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

39.00

X39.70

---

Ilyuts, Liz

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

53.98

XDQ

 

1

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

36.53

35.05

2

Lawson, Jake

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

34.22

35.15

3

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

37.55

35.27

4

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

37.93

35.42

5

Rosol, Jackson

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

35.73

35.46

6

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

37.45

36.40

7

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

44.18

37.35

8

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

42.27

40.76

9

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

42.70

42.02

10

Zhou, Shawn

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

50.12

43.37

11

Naidu, Amit

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

46.00

43.45

12

Chin, Royce

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

45.13

43.53

13

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

43.00

44.06

14

Penrose, Preston

11

Unattached-PC

1:00.00

44.77

15

Watson, Christopher

12

Orland Otters-SN

41.06

44.83

16

Peterson, Sam

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

54.11

53.90

---

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

47.67

DQ

Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

  1. Didriksen, Landen
  2. Johnson, Maeve
  3. Reimers, Norah
  4. Reimers, Stella
 

Age

8

8

8

7  

Team

Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN Orland Otters-SN

Orland Otters-SN Orland Otters-SN  

Seed Time

2:03.79

2:15.00

2:00.00

2:15.00  

Finals Time

1:53.84

2:03.49

2:12.47

2:14.56

 

Event 19 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:39.52

1:30.01

2

Scrigna, Isabella

10

Oakland Tsunami-PC

1:38.00

1:31.05

3

Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:28.13

1:31.52

4

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:36.98

1:32.07

5

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:28.71

1:32.61

6

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:41.06

1:37.80

7

Rincon-Gallardo,  Mia

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:48.42

1:39.43

8

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:39.13

1:42.50

9

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:45.28

1:45.23

10

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

1:38.36

1:46.56

11

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:44.05

1:48.10

12

Pflieger, Isabella

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:50.18

1:49.35

13

Rosevold, Kingsley

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:46.82

1:49.42

14

McLean, Sofie

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:57.82

1:54.90

15

Hassell, Hailey

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:30.89

1:56.32

16

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:20.11

1:56.54

17

Kelly, Kennedy

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:11.95

2:00.05

18

Watson, Lauren

10

Orland Otters-SN

1:50.99

2:00.37

19

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:00.41

2:00.56

20

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:02.81

2:02.26

21

Deluna, Adriana

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:03.41

2:06.75

22

Bowley, Laynie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:06.18

2:06.76

23

Shepp, Kiersten

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:23.11

2:11.99

24

Schaller, Addison

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:29.11

2:12.39

 

25

Jakubos, Avery

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:11.60

2:13.27

26

Wurzelbacher, Jessica

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:10.23

2:16.72

---

Ocampo, Xanthe

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:38.07

X1:35.53

---

Ullyott, Jacqueline

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:20.00

X2:15.30

---

Brown, Becca

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:28.11

DQ

---

Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:03.41

DQ

---

Martin, Sophia

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:11.95

DQ

Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

1  Champagne-Meredyk, Ayden

---  Throm, Blake  

Age

8

6  

Team

Orland Otters-SN Orland Otters-SN  

Seed Time

2:00.00

2:30.00  

Finals Time

1:59.73

DQ

 

Event 20 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:27.07

1:35.28

2

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:36.56

1:35.98

3

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

1:33.66

1:42.34

4

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:42.93

1:50.99

5

Routon, Billy

9

Unattached-SN

1:48.93

1:51.57

6

Folchi, Talyn

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:50.29

1:57.97

7

Williams, Josh

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:14.44

2:04.93

---

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:58.77

X1:53.31

---

Monreal, Hyrum

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:12.23

X2:04.79

---

Zielke, Justin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:00.00

X2:32.34

---

Didriksen, Hart

10

Unattached-SN

1:47.54

DQ

Event 21 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Claus-Udarbe, Amalie

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:11.66

1:14.57

2

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:18.91

1:20.49

3

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:21.47

1:22.49

4

Crews, Allie

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:25.92

1:25.61

5

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:22.97

1:27.20

6

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:18.66

1:28.07

7

Carlsson, Claudia

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:29.96

1:28.24

8

Rosevold, Avery

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:29.91

1:28.72

9

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:29.53

1:30.46

10

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:31.32

1:33.28

11

Schneider, Katie

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:31.60

1:33.80

12

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:57.43

1:37.57

13

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:34.61

1:38.14

14

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:27.89

1:38.97

15

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:36.05

1:41.88

16

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:42.16

1:45.58

17

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:50.75

1:54.83

18

Shepp, Ava

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:11.71

2:12.87

---

Sim, Sam

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:17.62

X1:20.96

---

Verwoest, Mia

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:30.79

X1:24.17

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:44.41

X1:24.58

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:22.33

X1:25.72

---

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:28.71

X1:26.41

 

---  Wolfinger, Lillian

---  Kanekoa, Lanela  

11  California Capital Aquatics-SN

11  Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC  

1:27.18

2:02.00  

X1:27.23

DQ

 

Event 22 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Tepenkiozis, Evangelos

12

Unattached-SN

1:17.55

1:13.95

2

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:43.87

1:25.06

3

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:26.25

1:26.97

4

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:38.04

1:32.96

5

Schoenfeldt, Biron

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:36.79

1:37.45

6

Chin, Royce

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:00.00

1:40.05

7

Johnson, Cliff

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:38.35

1:42.64

8

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:41.05

1:44.58

9

Naidu, Amit

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:10.53

1:47.39

10

Penrose, Preston

11

Unattached-PC

1:30.00

1:47.64

11

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:43.53

1:48.12

12

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:06.46

1:48.74

13

Zhou, Shawn

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:49.01

1:49.16

---

Peterson, Sam

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:03.05

DQ

Event 23 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:11.61

1:17.37

2

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:45.00

1:23.37

3

Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:22.35

1:32.22

4

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

1:32.60

1:38.84

5

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:38.43

1:38.98

6

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:40.48

1:41.55

7

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:44.38

1:43.04

8

Scrigna, Isabella

10

Oakland Tsunami-PC

2:50.00

1:43.96

9

Pflieger, Isabella

10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:51.34

1:45.74

10

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:55.15

1:54.94

11

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:52.33

2:00.21

---

Sim, Erin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:00.00

X1:32.42

---

Ocampo, Xanthe

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:36.00

X1:34.70

---

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:31.08

DQ

Event 24 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1  Prentice, Kellin

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:51.40

2:04.24

Event 24 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:17.48

1:22.79

2

Routon, Billy

9

Unattached-SN

1:24.36

1:31.36

3

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

1:30.54

1:39.34

4

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:59.99

2:02.47

---

Canales, Emerson

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

3:00.00

X1:49.03

 

 

Event 25 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly

Name

  1. Crain, Addison
  2. Claus-Udarbe, Amalie
 

 

Age

12

11  

 

Team

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

Life Time Northern California-SN  

 

Seed Time

1:05.10

1:06.49  

 

Finals Time

1:07.33

1:10.69

 

3

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:07.38

1:13.94

4

Carlsson, Claudia

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:43.63

1:14.74

5

Wham, Caitlin

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:14.11

1:14.85

6

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:13.93

1:18.83

7

Andrews, Madison

11

Glen Oaks Sea Lions-SN

1:30.00

1:23.74

8

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:19.45

1:25.69

9

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:33.99

1:27.92

10

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:28.74

1:30.85

11

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:45.18

1:35.95

12

Johnson, Faith

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:07.10

1:42.52

13

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:43.19

1:43.53

14

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:46.00

1:53.40

---

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:06.56

X1:12.36

---

Sim, Sam

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:17.50

X1:16.53

---

Glukhenkiy, Natalie

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.00

X1:18.12

---

Wolfinger, Lillian

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.26

X1:22.72

---

Satz, Reme

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:31.71

X1:40.38

---

Kanekoa, Lanela

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:04.00

DQ

Event 26 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Lawson, Jake

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:09.67

1:11.82

2

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:12.26

1:18.45

3

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:22.44

1:21.30

4

Rosol, Jackson

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:28.87

1:21.66

5

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:27.38

1:31.70

6

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:32.31

1:32.02

7

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:41.21

1:33.84

8

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:35.25

1:35.78

9

Watson, Christopher

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:29.07

1:36.75

10

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

2:08.92

2:03.13

---

Carter, Shane

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:09.00

X1:54.56

Event 27 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Rincon-Gallardo, Alexa

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

22.65

20.41

2

Tomaszewski, Rylee

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

21.99

20.59

3

Ellsmore, Maia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

25.93

22.90

4

Johnson, Maeve

8

Orland Otters-SN

22.64

23.03

5

Reimers, Norah

8

Orland Otters-SN

21.47

23.37

6

Reimers, Stella

7

Orland Otters-SN

25.12

24.58

7

Franklin, Gabi

8

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

25.20

24.72

8

McIntosh, Kendall

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

33.52

27.88

9

Erskine, Abby

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

29.99

28.56

10

Broomhall, Siri

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

43.21

28.91

11

Smith, Lauryn

6

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

32.21

31.52

12

Burns, Soleil

8

Unattached-SN

40.12

33.07

13

Alfonso, Briana

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

27.00

33.72

14

Routon, Gretta

6

Gridley Gators Swim Team-SN

37.02

38.06

---

Sapico, Shiloh

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

22.76

X23.68

---

Ullyott, Samantha

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.99

X26.40

---

White, Berkeley

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

30.43

X27.13

 

 

---  Tageson, Dolly

---  Meng, Talia  

6  California Capital Aquatics-SN

8  Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN  

46.00

48.11  

X47.34

DQ

 

Event 28 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Prentice, Kellin

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

21.72

23.97

2

Friedman, Nathan

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

26.30

24.53

3

Dees, Nicholas

7

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

23.38

25.53

4

Douglass, Heath

6

Orland Otters-SN

29.25

26.13

5

Throm, Blake

6

Orland Otters-SN

32.40

27.44

6

Hammond, Ty

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

41.72

28.60

7

Didriksen, Yale

5

Unattached-SN

31.18

29.26

8

Routon, Jack

7

Unattached-SN

27.34

30.23

9

Pahlberg, Lucas

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:00.00

33.96

10

Diedrich, Christian

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:00.00

34.16

11

Routon, Hank

4

Gridley Gators Swim Team-SN

1:00.00

41.59

---

Scott, Liam

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

18.38

X19.76

---

Charles, Kota

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

23.77

X23.00

---

Hladun, Ben

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.24

X25.20

---

Tageson, Trew

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

32.83

X29.26

---

Monreal, Jarom

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

31.57

X29.40

---

Miroshnichenko, Nick

6

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.11

X29.47

Event 29 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Rincon-Gallardo, Alexa

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

22.65

16.50

2

Didriksen, Landen

8

Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN

16.74

17.32

3

Tomaszewski, Rylee

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

17.90

17.85

4

Johnson, Maeve

8

Orland Otters-SN

19.77

19.91

5

Ellsmore, Maia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

24.40

20.17

6

Reimers, Stella

7

Orland Otters-SN

22.31

22.65

7

McIntosh, Kendall

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

29.39

26.84

8

Erskine, Abby

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

25.21

26.97

9

Smith, Lauryn

6

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

29.84

27.19

10

Alfonso, Briana

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

29.00

28.44

11

Meng, Talia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

45.23

28.50

12

Burns, Soleil

8

Unattached-SN

32.15

29.36

13

Broomhall, Siri

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

38.97

30.08

14

Routon, Gretta

6

Gridley Gators Swim Team-SN

30.55

37.77

---

Sapico, Shiloh

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

17.50

X18.20

---

Ullyott, Samantha

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

21.12

X24.38

---

White, Berkeley

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.86

X27.19

---

Tageson, Dolly

6

California Capital Aquatics-SN

36.00

X37.22

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Prentice, Kellin

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

16.45

17.18

2

Champagne-Meredyk,  Ayden

8

Orland Otters-SN

17.81

19.25

3

Friedman, Nathan

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

22.30

20.45

4

Dees, Nicholas

7

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

18.95

21.44

5

Douglass, Heath

6

Orland Otters-SN

23.49

21.70

6

Hammond, Ty

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.94

21.94

 

7

Routon, Jack

7

Unattached-SN

21.50

22.28

 

8

Throm, Blake

6

Orland Otters-SN

22.49

23.60

9

Didriksen, Yale

5

Unattached-SN

25.06

27.59

10

Diedrich, Christian

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:00.00

27.96

11

Pahlberg, Lucas

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

50.00

28.70

12

Smidt, William

6

Life Time Northern California-SN

42.19

28.82

13

Peterson, Nicholas

7

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:00.00

33.53

14

Routon, Hank

4

Gridley Gators Swim Team-SN

39.72

37.55

---

Scott, Liam

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

16.04

X17.96

---

Charles, Kota

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

18.97

X19.75

---

Miroshnichenko, Nick

6

California Capital Aquatics-SN

22.51

X21.75

---

Hladun, Ben

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

22.62

X21.88

---

Monreal, Jarom

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

28.33

X25.00

---

Tageson, Trew

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

27.07

X27.87

Event 31 Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

Team

Relay

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

 

2

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

1) Kissinger, Calissa 11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

A

2) Akers, Tatum 11 A

NT

3) Carlsson, Claudia 11

2:28.41

2:24.41

4) Hoffmann, Reese 11

2:31.09

 

3

1) Smith, Hope 10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2) Schneider, Katie 12 B

3) Patrick, Shayne 10

2:43.36

4) Bowen, Leah 12

2:44.48

 

4

1) Sorkin, Sophia 10

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2) Grieve, Millie 10 A

3) Johnson, Faith 12

2:55.00

4) Eyer, Shae 10

3:06.83

 

5

1) Pflieger, Isabella 10

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

2) Hassell, Hailey 10 C

3) Jakubos, Avery 9

NT

4) McLean, Sofie 10

3:07.13

 

6

1) Durant-Bender, Maris 10

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

2) Brown, Becca 10 B

3) Hanley, Brynn 9

NT

4) Hynes, Hayley 9

3:18.65

 

7

1) Martin, Sophia 10

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

2) Crews, Allie 12 E

3) Castellar, Clara 12

NT

4) Broomhall, Siri 7

4:10.38

 

---

 

---

 

---

1) McIntosh, Kendall 7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1) Ortiz, Emma 11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1) Glukhenkiy, Natalie 12

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

1) Deluna, Adriana 10

2) Ellsmore, Maia 8 A

2) Sim, Sam 12

B

2) Verwoest, Mia 12 D

2) Wurzelbacher, Jessica 9

3) Kelly, Kennedy 9

2:20.00

3) Chandler, Mary Brooke 12

2:25.00

3) Wolfinger, Lillian 11

NT

3) Schaller, Addison 9

4) Erskine, Abby 7

X2:10.63

4) Lin, Victoria 12

X2:20.55

4) Satz, Reme 11

DQ

4) Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean 9

           

 

 

Event 32 Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team                                                                       Relay  

 

Seed Time  

 

Finals Time

 

---  Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN                           A                                                                          2:39.90                                DQ

  1. Folchi, Talyn 10                              2) Schoenfeldt, Biron 11                    3) Destefani, Elliott 11                      4) Rosol, Jackson 11

---  Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN                              A                                                                                  NT                                 DQ

1) Erskine, Noah 11                            2) Williams, Josh 9                              3) Kates, Asher 11                               4) Deluna, Matthew 12

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Joseph, Hannah

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

52.85

54.83

2

Lin, Athena

13

Unattached-SN

55.78

56.91

3

Buono, Katelyn

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

57.20

57.25

4

Aramini, Elena

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

56.61

57.56

5

Sapico, Simone

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

55.79

57.95

6

Brady, Amelia

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

56.28

59.10

 

7

Dyer, Lydia

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

58.84

1:01.48

8

Kennedy, Julia

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:02.49

1:02.32

9

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:03.06

1:02.80

10

Jennings, Mallory

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

59.56

1:03.51

11

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

1:03.64

1:04.49

12

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:05.73

1:05.45

13

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:01.08

1:05.64

14

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:04.30

1:06.03

15

Giovanetti, Emily

14

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:04.57

1:06.95

16

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:07.46

1:07.02

17

Wolfinger, Jocelyn

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:06.61

1:07.96

18

Calhoun, Kaleyah

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:23.00

1:09.76

19

Wills, Anika

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:10.19

1:11.34

20

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

1:13.28

1:13.23

21

Belter, Annie

13

Orland Otters-SN

1:10.62

1:17.63

22

Beaubien, Lea

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:23.20

1:18.02

23

Cole, Ruby

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:32.36

1:28.50

24

Brough, Darian

13

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:33.35

1:33.58

---

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:15.32

DQ

---

Verwoest, Tavia

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:05.61

DQ

Event 33 Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

53.45

56.28

2

Rye, Kate

17

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

52.84

57.05

3

Williams, Jasmine

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

53.96

57.06

4

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

53.85

57.95

5

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

56.43

58.68

6

Abrigonde, Julianne

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

54.86

58.85

7

Bristow, Annie

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

53.76

59.52

8

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

56.19

59.68

9

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

57.67

1:00.12

10

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

55.51

1:00.32

11

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

56.56

1:00.82

12

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

55.49

1:01.10

13

Otomo, Alex

15

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

58.92

1:01.31

14

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

56.26

1:01.34

15

Papini, Hallie

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:01.40

1:01.35

16

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

57.55

1:01.74

17

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

56.80

1:02.14

18

Brichetto, Casey

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:08.00

1:07.36

19

Tebb, Elena

16

Waves Aquatics Napa Valley-PC

1:02.10

1:07.92

20

Fanter, Daisy

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:06.37

1:08.31

21

McMinn, Bella

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:07.23

1:08.85

22

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:14.56

1:19.90

23

Grieve, Max

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:21.68

1:19.99

Event 34 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

47.05

47.54

2

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

53.23

50.15

3

Wham, Collin

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

57.19

55.92

 

 

4

Pflieger, Aidan

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

54.83

56.01

5

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

58.92

57.84

6

Wolfinger, Kaleb

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:04.02

1:00.04

7

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

58.53

1:00.10

8

Leblanc, Rowan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:10.78

1:01.94

9

Miroshnichenko, Jason

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:03.00

1:02.89

10

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:08.55

1:03.27

11

Guebard, Jerry

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:04.53

1:03.53

12

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:07.25

1:05.30

13

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

55.44

1:05.52

14

Dale, Matthew

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:05.54

1:07.53

15

Hladun, Luke

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:09.68

1:08.25

16

Dale, James

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:08.96

1:10.53

17

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:05.31

1:11.55

18

Jacobson, Cole

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:26.33

1:17.52

19

Neagu, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.88

1:18.50

Event 34 Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

47.55

49.32

2

Arnez, Isaiah

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

50.19

51.18

3

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

50.95

53.13

4

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

50.58

53.15

5

McAlister, Nathan

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

50.09

53.24

6

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

51.29

53.57

7

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

50.64

53.66

8

Lund, Eli

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

53.45

54.39

9

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

51.04

54.40

10

Cole, Dylan

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

52.38

54.66

11

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

53.44

55.37

12

Fomin, Andrey

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

52.57

56.32

13

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

50.34

56.48

14

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

57.42

56.97

15

Watson, Mason

15

Orland Otters-SN

53.72

57.09

16

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

56.40

1:01.34

17

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

59.54

1:01.57

18

Fiore, Treyson

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:02.39

1:02.48

19

Parra, Alex

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:05.00

1:02.49

20

Rathbun, Sean

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:20.97

1:06.44

Event 35 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Gore, Morgan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:04.07

1:03.58

2

Buono, Katelyn

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:05.23

1:05.28

3

Lin, Athena

13

Unattached-SN

1:07.91

1:07.84

4

Dyer, Lydia

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:06.73

1:08.58

5

Sapico, Simone

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:11.47

1:08.67

6

Aramini, Elena

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:03.96

1:08.79

7

Brady, Amelia

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:14.33

1:10.85

8

Kennedy, Julia

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:13.70

1:12.56

9

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:17.69

1:12.77

10

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:21.11

1:13.46

 

 

11

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

1:19.13

1:13.62

12

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.34

1:13.95

13

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:14.23

1:16.57

14

Giovanetti, Emily

14

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:15.62

1:16.65

15

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:15.76

1:17.22

16

Wolfinger, Jocelyn

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:21.00

1:20.58

17

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

1:21.94

1:21.41

18

Wills, Anika

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:23.52

1:22.38

19

Belter, Annie

13

Orland Otters-SN

1:18.97

1:23.82

20

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:30.11

1:23.86

21

Beaubien, Lea

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:34.72

1:32.39

---

Joseph, Hannah

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:05.20

X1:02.96

---

Brough, Darian

13

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

2:11.97

DQ

Event 35 Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:07.12

1:04.35

2

Abrigonde, Julianne

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:09.86

1:05.24

3

Rye, Kate

17

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:10.30

1:05.73

4

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:11.06

1:06.94

5

Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:09.15

1:07.85

6

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:07.16

1:07.86

7

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:15.15

1:08.41

8

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:19.52

1:08.70

9

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:11.16

1:08.84

10

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:11.48

1:10.22

11

Otomo, Alex

15

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:09.64

1:10.44

12

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.66

1:11.22

13

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:09.36

1:11.76

14

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.00

1:12.02

15

Tebb, Elena

16

Waves Aquatics Napa Valley-PC

1:27.90

1:18.83

16

McMinn, Bella

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:22.00

1:21.26

17

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:26.57

1:32.42

---

Grieve, Max

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:30.14

DQ

Event 36 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

57.04

55.16

2

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:00.24

59.43

3

Pflieger, Aidan

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:01.27

1:04.69

4

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:05.94

1:08.18

5

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:11.44

1:08.67

6

Miroshnichenko, Jason

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:15.00

1:10.13

7

Wolfinger, Kaleb

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.38

1:11.61

8

Guebard, Jerry

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:20.22

1:14.67

9

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:23.11

1:15.76

10

Leblanc, Rowan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:23.61

1:16.18

11

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:18.20

1:18.05

12

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:18.70

1:20.45

13

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:28.46

1:24.08

14

Jacobson, Cole

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:50.34

1:35.04

 

 

1

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

54.80

55.48

2

Gore, Cris

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:02.29

59.35

3

Arnez, Isaiah

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:06.97

1:01.50

4

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:13.03

1:01.70

5

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

57.89

1:01.81

6

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:04.81

1:02.02

7

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:02.00

1:03.22

8

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:29.09

1:04.31

9

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:09.03

1:05.49

10

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:09.39

1:05.69

11

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:19.64

1:05.81

12

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:15.07

1:07.40

13

Fomin, Andrey

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:23.39

1:07.76

14

Watson, Mason

15

Orland Otters-SN

1:23.56

1:08.09

15

Cole, Dylan

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:35.55

1:08.10

16

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:18.20

1:09.27

17

Fiore, Treyson

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:20.00

1:15.62

Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Joseph, Hannah

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

29.89

28.98

2

Gore, Morgan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

28.72

30.20

3

Dyer, Lydia

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

30.45

31.73

4

Sapico, Simone

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

34.27

31.90

5

Lin, Athena

13

Unattached-SN

32.22

32.19

*6

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

35.96

32.37

*6

Jennings, Mallory

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

32.05

32.37

8

Aramini, Elena

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

31.15

32.44

9

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

31.06

32.61

10

Kennedy, Julia

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

31.32

32.80

11

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

33.14

32.87

12

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.19

33.16

13

Verwoest, Tavia

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

33.26

33.19

14

Giovanetti, Emily

14

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

40.65

37.33

15

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

38.79

37.38

16

Wills, Anika

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

37.25

38.25

17

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

38.46

38.88

18

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

38.91

39.90

19

Beaubien, Lea

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

45.24

43.26

20

Cole, Ruby

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

52.87

54.79

21

Brough, Darian

13

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

59.62

55.75

Event 37 Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Abrigonde, Julianne

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

29.09

28.49

2

Williams, Jasmine

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

28.11

29.19

3

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

28.33

30.49

4

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

32.25

31.14

5

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

28.42

31.42

6

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

30.64

32.03

7

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

33.53

32.06

 

 

8

Otomo, Alex

15

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

33.14

32.58

9

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

36.42

32.81

10

Rye, Kate

17

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

34.11

32.89

11

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.04

33.02

12

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

32.46

33.28

13

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.75

33.42

14

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

34.61

33.84

15

Fanter, Daisy

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

39.06

37.85

16

McMinn, Bella

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

38.00

38.11

17

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

39.51

41.07

18

Grieve, Max

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

44.47

42.59

Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

25.28

24.85

2

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

29.83

28.75

3

Pflieger, Aidan

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

29.91

30.01

4

Wham, Collin

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

35.30

30.41

5

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

29.87

31.71

6

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

34.71

31.99

7

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

34.50

35.31

8

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

39.05

35.87

9

Leblanc, Rowan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

37.34

36.54

10

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

39.08

37.05

11

Hladun, Luke

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

39.43

37.25

12

Neagu, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

40.18

38.94

---

Jacobson, Cole

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

43.12

DQ

Event 38 Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Gore, Cris

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

32.32

26.66

2

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

26.00

27.35

3

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

26.14

27.71

4

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

30.39

28.02

5

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.50

28.07

6

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

40.26

29.46

7

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

32.00

30.73

8

Cole, Dylan

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

36.81

31.50

9

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

39.00

32.02

10

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

31.21

33.40

11

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

38.91

33.49

---

Rathbun, Sean

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

45.88

DQ

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Gore, Morgan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:15.04

1:16.24

2

Buono, Katelyn

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:15.72

1:16.89

3

Aramini, Elena

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:13.08

1:17.55

4

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:19.44

1:21.75

5

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:24.76

1:24.40

6

Brady, Amelia

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:21.63

1:25.36

7

Verwoest, Tavia

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:26.16

1:25.38

 

 

8

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

1:34.68

1:27.32

9

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:27.83

1:28.23

10

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:27.63

1:28.40

11

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:24.26

1:28.70

12

Wills, Anika

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:29.75

1:29.44

13

Giovanetti, Emily

14

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:21.76

1:29.53

14

Belter, Annie

13

Orland Otters-SN

1:25.08

1:32.19

15

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

1:32.92

1:37.74

16

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:45.76

1:39.17

17

Calhoun, Kaleyah

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:04.00

1:43.00

18

Beaubien, Lea

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:36.79

1:43.08

---

Wolfinger, Jocelyn

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:47.00

X1:34.54

---

Brough, Darian

13

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

2:28.75

DQ

Event 39 Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:06.63

1:11.02

2

Papini, Hallie

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:09.69

1:13.61

3

Abrigonde, Julianne

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:09.81

1:15.85

4

Bristow, Annie

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:12.64

1:17.13

5

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:12.19

1:17.55

6

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:12.52

1:17.69

7

Rye, Kate

17

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:09.96

1:18.21

8

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:16.35

1:21.63

9

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:19.75

1:21.97

10

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:21.49

1:22.23

11

Tebb, Elena

16

Waves Aquatics Napa Valley-PC

1:19.29

1:22.62

12

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:22.40

1:24.33

13

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:21.25

1:25.78

14

Brichetto, Casey

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:26.41

1:28.56

15

Grieve, Max

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:34.89

1:37.53

16

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:42.56

1:53.40

---

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.03

X1:20.61

Event 40 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:01.41

1:05.19

2

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:09.67

1:09.19

3

Pflieger, Aidan

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:13.51

1:12.71

4

Guebard, Jerry

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:22.79

1:21.52

5

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:35.18

1:22.17

6

Miroshnichenko, Jason

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:19.97

1:22.23

7

Wolfinger, Kaleb

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:26.29

1:24.24

8

Dale, Matthew

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:24.76

1:27.19

9

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:25.88

1:27.92

10

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:33.63

1:28.96

11

Dale, James

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:28.15

1:31.06

12

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:25.16

1:35.15

13

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:32.83

1:37.83

14

Hladun, Luke

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:42.40

1:40.00

15

Jacobson, Cole

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:47.89

1:54.00

---

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:14.78

DQ

 

 

1

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

57.56

1:03.15

2

McAlister, Nathan

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:02.62

1:08.90

3

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:09.91

1:10.65

4

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:07.86

1:11.40

5

Lund, Eli

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:08.42

1:12.22

6

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:04.66

1:13.55

7

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.30

1:14.69

8

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:07.10

1:15.83

9

Fomin, Andrey

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:09.76

1:17.14

*10

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:19.64

1:19.82

*10

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:15.29

1:19.82

12

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:15.63

1:22.15

13

Watson, Mason

15

Orland Otters-SN

1:20.03

1:23.20

14

Cole, Dylan

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:21.53

1:29.49

---

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:12.00

X1:13.80

---

Rathbun, Sean

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:04.72

DQ

Event 41 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Joseph, Hannah

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

23.95

25.44

2

Lin, Athena

13

Unattached-SN

25.47

26.68

3

Aramini, Elena

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

26.00

27.56

4

Brady, Amelia

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

26.11

27.57

5

Sapico, Simone

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.34

27.67

6

Kennedy, Julia

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

27.67

28.57

7

Dyer, Lydia

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

26.71

28.61

8

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

28.82

28.74

9

Jennings, Mallory

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

26.49

28.82

10

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

29.05

29.19

11

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

27.34

29.76

12

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

29.21

29.86

13

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

30.14

30.67

14

Giovanetti, Emily

14

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

30.35

30.98

15

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

30.72

31.39

16

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

31.04

32.08

17

Belter, Annie

13

Orland Otters-SN

31.57

34.22

18

Cole, Ruby

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

42.10

41.75

---

Gore, Morgan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

26.12

X27.18

---

Brough, Darian

13

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

38.68

DQ

Event 41 Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Rye, Kate

17

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

24.40

26.08

2

Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

24.59

26.19

3

Williams, Jasmine

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

24.40

26.23

4

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

24.61

26.71

5

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.40

26.97

6

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.89

27.18

7

Bristow, Annie

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.04

27.50

8

Otomo, Alex

15

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

26.54

28.03

9

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.53

28.18

 

 

10

Papini, Hallie

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

27.23

28.25

11

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

27.77

28.30

12

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.79

28.50

13

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.99

28.66

14

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.42

28.88

15

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.57

28.98

16

Madigan, Lexie

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

33.51

29.01

17

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.97

29.07

18

McMinn, Bella

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

34.00

30.60

19

Fanter, Daisy

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

29.60

30.70

20

Tebb, Elena

16

Waves Aquatics Napa Valley-PC

27.53

31.09

21

Brichetto, Casey

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

31.74

31.34

22

Grieve, Max

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

33.11

34.98

23

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

32.28

36.97

Event 42 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

21.59

21.89

2

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

23.75

23.51

3

Pflieger, Aidan

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

25.34

25.84

4

Wham, Collin

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

26.35

25.94

5

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

27.50

26.92

6

Wolfinger, Kaleb

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

28.93

27.27

7

Miroshnichenko, Jason

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

29.70

27.97

8

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

26.83

28.13

9

Leblanc, Rowan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

30.34

28.24

10

Guebard, Jerry

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

29.33

29.10

11

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

31.86

29.95

12

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

24.14

30.22

13

Dale, Matthew

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

30.12

30.26

14

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

29.94

30.84

15

Hladun, Luke

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

31.89

31.82

16

Dale, James

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

31.65

32.34

17

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

30.59

33.17

18

Neagu, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

33.67

33.99

19

Jacobson, Cole

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.78

37.94

Event 42 Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

22.00

23.09

2

Arnez, Isaiah

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

22.39

23.34

3

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

23.70

23.95

4

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

24.47

24.52

*5

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

24.01

24.60

*5

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

23.88

24.60

7

McAlister, Nathan

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

23.89

24.61

8

Gore, Cris

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

23.24

24.82

9

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

24.09

24.94

10

Lund, Eli

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

24.11

25.18

11

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

23.72

25.35

12

Fomin, Andrey

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

24.10

25.49

13

Cole, Dylan

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

24.49

25.63

 

 

14

Watson, Mason

15

Orland Otters-SN

24.99

26.12

15

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

24.34

26.77

16

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

27.09

26.95

17

Parra, Alex

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

30.00

27.77

18

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

27.24

28.06

19

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

28.52

28.27

20

Fiore, Treyson

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

28.74

29.86

21

Rathbun, Sean

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

29.97

32.10

Event 43 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

Team

Relay

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

 

2

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

1) Tieslau, Lola 14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

A

2) Rye, Kate 17

A

2:12.81

3) Saathoff, Brooke 13

2:18.32

2:11.01

4) Madigan, Riley 13

2:34.40

 

---

1) Grieve, Max 17

Life Time Northern California-SN

1) Joseph, Hannah 14

2) Wills, Anika 13 A

2) Gore, Morgan 13

3) McMinn, Bella 15

2:00.00

4) Beaubien, Lea 14

DQ

4) Williams, Jasmine 16

Event 44 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

Team

Relay

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

 

2

Life Time Northern California-SN

1) Gore, Cris 15

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

A

2) McCormick, Evan 15

A

NT

3) Jeffers, Mason 15

1:51.81

1:46.38

4) Ranlett, Christopher 14

1:50.61

 

---

1) Crews, Kai 14

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

1) Jacobson, Cole 14

2) Hoffman, Hunter 15

B

2) Bronstone, Aaron 15

3) Olsen, Gavin 18

NT

3) Williams, Ryan 13

4) Cole, Dylan 15

DQ

4) Cook, Jack 13

Event 45 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Claus-Udarbe, Amalie

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:05.91

2:13.30

2

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:09.47

2:14.63

3

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:15.97

2:15.86

4

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:11.40

2:16.37

5

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

2:34.10

2:24.48

6

Andrews, Madison

11

Glen Oaks Sea Lions-SN

2:37.55

2:28.00

7

Palmer, Ella

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:30.22

2:29.91

8

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:39.11

2:33.44

9

Schneider, Katie

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:31.94

2:36.17

10

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:26.39

2:38.32

11

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:32.62

2:42.17

12

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:43.68

2:45.65

13

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

2:28.53

2:47.01

14

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

2:38.99

2:49.21

15

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:49.88

3:04.28

---

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:13.11

X2:16.77

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:14.89

X2:16.99

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:18.55

X2:21.89

---

Sim, Sam

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:29.65

X2:29.31

---

Glukhenkiy, Natalie

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:27.20

X2:32.29

---

Johnson, Faith

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

3:29.91

X3:00.35

             
 

 

1

Tepenkiozis, Evangelos

12

Unattached-SN

2:11.44

2:02.60

2

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:26.37

2:21.25

3

Rosol, Jackson

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:22.97

2:28.45

4

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:32.66

2:29.22

5

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:47.51

2:33.23

6

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:35.14

2:38.34

7

Cook, Mace

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:42.87

2:41.37

8

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:34.91

2:41.89

9

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:49.19

2:45.61

10

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

2:53.99

2:57.93

11

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

2:57.04

3:07.34

12

Zhou, Shawn

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

3:07.53

3:18.42

---

Zamora Ortiz, Orlando

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:36.23

X2:35.36

---

Carter, Shane

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

3:18.00

X2:53.40

---

Kushubek, Aybergen

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

3:00.00

X3:06.18

---

Lawson, Jake

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:16.89

DQ

Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Roseberry, Kate

8

Arden Hills Swimming-SN

50.90

44.33

2

Reimers, Norah

8

Orland Otters-SN

48.52

44.59

3

Reimers, Stella

7

Orland Otters-SN

1:08.68

57.33

---

Sapico, Shiloh

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

45.75

X47.22

Event 47 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

32.08

31.66

2

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

40.66

35.41

3

Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

35.75

37.81

4

Rosevold, Kingsley

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

38.44

37.94

5

Smith, Hope

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

41.38

38.68

6

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

39.44

39.77

7

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

43.29

40.87

8

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

44.90

41.75

9

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

40.52

42.39

10

Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

49.41

44.16

11

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

45.60

45.30

12

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

47.01

45.62

13

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

47.62

46.44

14

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

55.07

48.58

15

McArthur, Chloe

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

55.00

50.48

16

Bowley, Laynie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

54.36

56.31

---

Sim, Erin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

41.53

X39.72

---

Bulbas, Daria

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

45.37

X43.93

---

Ullyott, Jacqueline

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

54.11

X54.98

---

Wurzelbacher, Jessica

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.73

DQ

---

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

51.68

DQ

---

Wurzelbacher, Jojo

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.73

DQ

Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1  Prentice, Kellin

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

43.08

52.26

 

 

2  Champagne-Meredyk, Ayden

---  Douglass, Heath

---  Friedman, Nathan  

8  Orland Otters-SN

  1. Orland Otters-SN
  2. Life Time Northern California-SN
 

58.58

1:09.00

1:12.70  

57.27

DQ DQ

 

 

Event 48 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

33.72

33.90

2

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

37.74

36.28

3

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

36.82

37.44

4

Socolean, Aj

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

38.94

37.53

5

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

51.99

42.14

6

Didriksen, Hart

10

Unattached-SN

48.00

46.52

7

Dawson, Hunter

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

44.75

47.35

8

Williams, Josh

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

52.76

52.21

9

Glad, Rowan

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

51.31

52.58

10

Folchi, Talyn

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

55.95

53.64

---

Canales, Emerson

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

51.70

X42.70

---

Verwoest, Jj

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.97

X51.72

---

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.34

X54.74

---

Norris, Andrew

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:30.15

XDQ

Event 49 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

29.27

30.02

2

Claus-Udarbe, Amalie

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

31.37

30.29

3

Wham, Caitlin

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

31.58

31.59

4

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

30.07

32.07

5

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

32.26

33.13

6

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

34.04

34.59

7

Andrews, Madison

11

Glen Oaks Sea Lions-SN

34.90

34.73

8

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

33.67

35.17

9

Rosevold, Avery

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

34.75

35.45

10

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

39.93

35.56

11

Palmer, Ella

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

34.69

36.10

12

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

33.62

36.62

13

Crews, Allie

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

36.62

36.75

14

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

33.70

38.77

15

Johnson, Faith

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

47.41

41.23

16

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

41.93

41.96

17

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

51.25

42.14

18

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

47.02

42.86

19

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

46.84

43.48

20

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

45.20

48.38

---

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

29.73

X30.32

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

33.51

X31.28

---

Verwoest, Mia

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

35.37

X32.24

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

33.59

X33.07

---

Glukhenkiy, Natalie

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

33.00

X34.16

---

Satz, Reme

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

38.98

X39.06

---

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

44.95

DQ

 

1

Lawson, Jake

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

31.19

31.72

2

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

34.66

33.94

3

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

32.58

34.18

4

Zamora Ortiz, Orlando

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.08

36.11

5

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

37.43

36.18

6

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

38.64

37.43

7

Cook, Mace

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

40.65

39.09

8

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

39.12

40.41

9

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

38.19

41.53

10

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

41.88

41.54

11

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

37.77

41.72

12

Johnson, Cliff

12

Orland Otters-SN

48.56

44.05

13

Kushubek, Aybergen

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

48.55

44.30

14

Peuchaud, Jacques

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

55.96

45.57

15

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

49.43

54.06

---

Chin, Royce

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:20.00

DQ

Event 51 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Roseberry, Kate

8

Arden Hills Swimming-SN

1:33.51

1:20.17

2

Didriksen, Landen

8

Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN

1:38.46

1:32.54

3

Johnson, Maeve

8

Orland Otters-SN

1:36.86

1:37.35

4

Reimers, Norah

8

Orland Otters-SN

1:35.18

1:39.85

5

Zamora Ortiz, Sofia

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:37.77

1:41.78

6

Raymond, Molly

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:00.00

1:43.30

7

Ellsmore, Maia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:05.91

1:44.43

8

Ullyott, Samantha

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:51.80

1:47.70

9

Reimers, Stella

7

Orland Otters-SN

1:49.96

1:50.09

10

Erskine, Abby

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:24.59

2:02.88

11

McIntosh, Kendall

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:34.10

2:22.00

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:02.76

1:04.11

2

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:11.99

1:07.33

3

Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:15.62

1:10.88

4

Rosevold, Kingsley

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:16.93

1:14.45

5

Sim, Erin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:17.96

1:16.25

6

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:24.39

1:17.52

7

Smith, Hope

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:18.08

1:18.46

8

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:19.94

1:18.74

9

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:16.88

1:19.25

10

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

1:17.23

1:19.69

11

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:20.44

1:22.75

12

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:24.01

1:23.49

13

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:26.66

1:26.09

14

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:26.03

1:27.88

15

Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:39.10

1:30.29

16

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:32.76

1:31.58

17

Bulbas, Daria

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:25.09

1:35.71

18

Deluna, Adriana

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:45.51

1:36.33

 

 

19

Bowley, Laynie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:39.25

1:37.60

20

Jakubos, Avery

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:35.71

1:38.30

21

Walenta, Indigo

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:00.00

1:38.36

22

Ullyott, Jacqueline

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:34.12

1:40.45

23

Schaller, Addison

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:49.51

1:42.51

24

Wurzelbacher, Jojo

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:47.99

1:47.98

25

Brown, Becca

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:35.51

1:53.87

26

Shepp, Kiersten

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:38.11

1:56.02

27

Wurzelbacher, Jessica

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:01.16

1:57.27

---

Scrigna, Isabella

10

Oakland Tsunami-PC

1:29.00

X1:18.72

Event 52 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

  1. Prentice, Kellin
  2. Champagne-Meredyk,  Ayden
  3. Dees, Nicholas
  4. Douglass, Heath
  5. Throm, Blake

Event 52 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle  

Age

8

8

7

6

6  

Team

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC Orland Otters-SN

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN Orland Otters-SN

Orland Otters-SN  

Seed Time

1:23.43

1:30.57

1:51.63

1:57.77

1:52.10  

Finals Time

1:24.57

1:36.71

1:46.46

1:58.69

2:06.01

 

 

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:09.92

1:09.50

2

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:10.35

1:11.12

3

Socolean, Aj

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:12.49

1:13.43

4

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

1:12.82

1:18.02

5

Dawson, Hunter

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:21.49

1:18.56

6

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:22.34

1:24.52

7

Didriksen, Hart

10

Unattached-SN

1:35.88

1:30.29

8

Folchi, Talyn

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:35.18

1:30.52

9

Glad, Rowan

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:36.26

1:33.01

10

Bowles, Ethan

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:48.10

1:36.17

---

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:24.63

X1:24.41

---

Canales, Emerson

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:43.12

X1:35.44

---

Norris, Andrew

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:15.01

X1:46.65

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

59.72

1:01.03

2

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:01.12

1:01.06

3

Wham, Caitlin

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:06.24

1:04.36

4

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:01.65

1:04.61

5

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:03.19

1:07.01

6

Andrews, Madison

11

Glen Oaks Sea Lions-SN

1:08.29

1:07.48

7

Rosevold, Avery

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:10.17

1:08.73

8

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:14.21

1:09.22

9

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:06.96

1:11.83

10

Schneider, Katie

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:12.93

1:13.40

11

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:22.47

1:14.36

12

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.42

1:14.45

13

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:12.55

1:18.62

14

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:08.40

1:19.35

15

Johnson, Faith

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:30.13

1:24.28

 

16

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:18.45

1:25.65

17

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:28.29

1:28.02

18

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:23.35

1:30.18

19

Shepp, Ava

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:34.31

1:57.46

---

Verwoest, Mia

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:03.79

X1:01.39

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.87

X1:02.30

---

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:01.60

X1:03.96

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:02.33

X1:04.01

---

Sim, Sam

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:06.82

X1:06.83

---

Satz, Reme

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.56

X1:16.97

Event 54 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Tepenkiozis, Evangelos

12

Unattached-SN

56.37

55.53

2

Lawson, Jake

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:03.58

1:06.47

3

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:07.53

1:07.66

4

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:13.15

1:08.21

5

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:08.74

1:08.22

6

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:07.29

1:08.24

7

Rosol, Jackson

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:05.84

1:08.49

8

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:26.97

1:08.72

9

Johnson, Cliff

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:12.74

1:12.96

10

Cook, Mace

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:14.15

1:13.82

11

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:10.49

1:14.70

12

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:13.92

1:15.15

13

Chin, Royce

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:27.93

1:19.70

14

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:15.65

1:22.10

15

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:22.19

1:25.44

16

Peuchaud, Jacques

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:18.41

1:26.27

17

Zhou, Shawn

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:27.96

1:31.90

---

Zamora Ortiz, Orlando

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:11.05

X1:13.56

---

Carter, Shane

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:24.10

X1:22.93

---

Kushubek, Aybergen

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:18.34

X1:24.07

Event 55 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Tomaszewski, Rylee

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

58.70

49.24

2

Didriksen, Landen

8

Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN

54.17

49.59

3

Roseberry, Kate

8

Arden Hills Swimming-SN

56.86

57.11

4

Reimers, Stella

7

Orland Otters-SN

1:08.04

1:02.78

5

Ellsmore, Maia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.75

1:15.52

---

Zamora Ortiz, Sofia

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

58.76

X57.05

---

Sapico, Shiloh

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

56.29

X59.38

---

Ullyott, Samantha

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:15.00

X1:08.83

---

Raymond, Molly

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:15.00

DQ

---

Meng, Talia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:24.50

DQ

---

Johnson, Maeve

8

Orland Otters-SN

1:00.12

DQ

---

Erskine, Abby

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:18.54

DQ

Event 55 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1  Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

40.84

40.32

 

 

2

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

46.31

40.80

3

Smith, Hope

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

40.73

41.13

4

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

43.12

41.27

5

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

45.66

44.59

6

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

44.89

45.23

7

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

45.67

47.15

8

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

45.12

47.20

9

Rosevold, Kingsley

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

49.06

47.62

10

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

48.41

48.99

11

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

48.15

49.61

12

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

52.06

55.62

13

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

59.05

55.89

14

Bowley, Laynie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:00.62

56.46

15

Deluna, Adriana

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

57.17

57.84

16

Schaller, Addison

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:17.75

58.85

17

Jakubos, Avery

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:02.49

59.36

18

McArthur, Chloe

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:05.00

1:00.13

19

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:00.61

1:01.09

20

Walenta, Indigo

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:00.00

1:07.85

21

Ignacio, Jasmine

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:30.00

1:21.27

---

Sim, Erin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

50.16

X49.46

---

Bulbas, Daria

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:03.07

X1:00.73

---

Ullyott, Jacqueline

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

57.62

X1:01.81

---

Tieslau, Stella

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

NT

XDQ

---

Wurzelbacher, Jessica

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:02.54

DQ

---

Wurzelbacher, Jojo

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:02.54

DQ

---

Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:00.59

DQ

---

Brown, Becca

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:03.54

DQ

---

Hollinger, Reagan

9

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:22.42

DQ

Event 56 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

  1. Champagne-Meredyk,  Ayden
  2. Douglass, Heath
  3. Friedman, Nathan
  4. Dees, Nicholas
  5. Throm, Blake
 

Age

8

6

7

7

6  

Team

Orland Otters-SN Orland Otters-SN

Life Time Northern California-SN Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN Orland Otters-SN  

Seed Time

53.71

1:00.65

1:16.70

1:12.33

1:07.91  

Finals Time

56.20

1:01.96

1:04.14

1:12.31

1:12.49

 

Event 56 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

41.09

40.95

2

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

43.52

42.16

3

Socolean, Aj

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

46.72

42.61

4

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

43.76

49.59

5

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

50.75

49.68

6

Didriksen, Hart

10

Unattached-SN

48.78

51.17

7

Folchi, Talyn

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

51.18

53.54

8

Williams, Josh

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

53.95

55.48

---

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

55.19

X51.43

---

Charles, Kai

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

55.32

X54.70

---

Canales, Emerson

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

59.00

X57.37

---

Verwoest, Jj

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:05.07

X1:01.38

 

---  Glad, Rowan

---  Dawson, Hunter

---  Bowles, Ethan  

  1. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN
  2. Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN
  1. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN
 

1:01.95                                DQ

54.86                                DQ

1:12.41                                DQ

 

 

Event 57 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Claus-Udarbe, Amalie

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

33.68

34.63

2

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

35.79

34.96

3

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

37.24

38.38

4

Rosevold, Avery

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

42.22

38.77

5

Crews, Allie

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

38.44

39.07

6

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

36.88

39.75

7

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

41.03

40.59

8

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

38.49

40.60

9

Schneider, Katie

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

40.92

41.71

10

Palmer, Ella

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

43.48

42.37

11

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

42.29

42.46

12

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

41.79

43.81

13

Phillips, Cameron

12

Orland Otters-SN

40.16

44.00

14

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

43.59

45.33

15

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

42.60

45.50

16

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

51.97

45.99

17

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

46.68

46.47

18

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

54.66

52.80

19

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

54.38

58.57

---

Sim, Sam

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

35.16

X36.57

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

39.52

X38.67

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.74

X39.79

---

Glukhenkiy, Natalie

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

43.93

X43.02

---

Satz, Reme

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

48.55

X48.16

---

Johnson, Faith

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:04.32

X53.86

---

Shepp, Ava

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:10.79

DQ

Event 58 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

39.13

39.32

2

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

40.64

40.08

3

Lawson, Jake

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

46.32

40.59

4

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

42.22

41.56

5

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

44.23

41.73

6

Chin, Royce

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

45.94

43.13

7

Rosol, Jackson

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

43.55

43.55

8

Cook, Mace

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

45.90

45.12

9

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

45.30

47.70

10

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

53.31

47.76

11

Romero, Matt

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

53.48

47.89

12

Johnson, Cliff

12

Orland Otters-SN

46.31

47.91

13

Dees, David

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

45.28

49.10

14

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

47.92

52.05

---

Zamora Ortiz, Orlando

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

48.98

X44.60

---

Carter, Shane

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

52.45

X52.62

---

Kushubek, Aybergen

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

50.00

X53.31

 

---  Belton, Ryder  

  1. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN
 

1:15.16                                DQ

 

 

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Roseberry, Kate

8

Arden Hills Swimming-SN

20.57

18.75

2

Reimers, Norah

8

Orland Otters-SN

19.38

19.02

3

Tomaszewski, Rylee

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

23.97

20.25

4

Didriksen, Landen

8

Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN

19.56

20.37

5

Reimers, Stella

7

Orland Otters-SN

25.98

22.78

6

Ellsmore, Maia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

41.82

30.25

---

Sapico, Shiloh

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

19.33

X20.47

---

Zamora Ortiz, Sofia

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

23.53

X24.44

---

Raymond, Molly

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

35.00

DQ

---

Erskine, Abby

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

39.78

DQ

---

Ullyott, Samantha

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

35.00

XDQ

Event 60 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Prentice, Kellin

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

18.99

19.25

2

Friedman, Nathan

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

25.00

22.50

3

Champagne-Meredyk,  Ayden

8

Orland Otters-SN

22.08

26.06

4

Throm, Blake

6

Orland Otters-SN

26.56

29.56

5

Douglass, Heath

6

Orland Otters-SN

26.92

29.87

6

Dees, Nicholas

7

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

30.53

35.63

---

Charles, Kota

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

22.63

X21.56

---

Hladun, Ben

7

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.00

XDQ

Event 61 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Didriksen, Landen

8

Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN

21.38

22.16

2

Tomaszewski, Rylee

8

Life Time Northern California-SN

26.93

22.69

3

Johnson, Maeve

8

Orland Otters-SN

27.09

25.52

4

Roseberry, Kate

8

Arden Hills Swimming-SN

28.21

26.26

5

Reimers, Norah

8

Orland Otters-SN

26.14

28.00

6

Ellsmore, Maia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

42.13

34.66

---

Zamora Ortiz, Sofia

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.29

X24.76

---

Sapico, Shiloh

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.75

X25.90

---

Ullyott, Samantha

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

32.50

XDQ

---

McIntosh, Kendall

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

43.11

DQ

---

Reimers, Stella

7

Orland Otters-SN

29.98

DQ

---

Erskine, Abby

7

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

40.21

DQ

---

Meng, Talia

8

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

50.03

DQ

Event 62 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Champagne-Meredyk,  Ayden

8

Orland Otters-SN

24.23

24.75

2

Friedman, Nathan

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

29.90

26.77

3

Prentice, Kellin

8

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

29.39

29.51

4

Douglass, Heath

6

Orland Otters-SN

28.15

29.75

5

Dees, Nicholas

7

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

31.33

30.69

6

Diedrich, Christian

7

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:00.00

30.75

7

Throm, Blake

6

Orland Otters-SN

29.65

31.56

---

Charles, Kota

8

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.12

X26.76

 

---  Didriksen, Yale

---  Kushubek, Aytur

---  Hladun, Ben  

5  Unattached-SN

7  California Capital Aquatics-SN

7  California Capital Aquatics-SN  

33.00

40.00

34.60  

DQ XDQ XDQ

 

Event 63 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

1  Reimers, Norah

---  Raymond, Molly  

Age

8

8  

Team

Orland Otters-SN

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC  

Seed Time

1:40.00

NT  

Finals Time

1:49.11

X1:55.94

 

Event 63 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Porter, Isabella

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:13.24

1:14.79

2

Dela Cruz, Adilene

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:28.00

1:20.11

3

Patrick, Shayne

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:21.57

1:21.53

4

Smith, Hope

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:21.82

1:23.20

5

Sorkin, Sophia

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:37.13

1:29.18

6

Grieve, Millie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:32.39

1:32.31

7

Rosevold, Kingsley

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:40.00

1:32.40

8

Phillips, Olivia

9

Orland Otters-SN

1:30.99

1:33.51

9

Eyer, Shae

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:40.35

1:35.05

10

Sullivan, Danica

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:30.74

1:37.20

11

Hanley, Brynn

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:47.87

1:37.65

12

Hynes, Hayley

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:49.12

1:38.02

13

Durant-Bender, Maris

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:46.17

1:46.52

14

Brown, Becca

10

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:44.17

1:48.93

15

Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:49.12

1:50.83

16

Wurzelbacher, Jojo

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:59.56

1:52.84

17

Wurzelbacher, Jessica

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:23.11

2:10.39

---

Sim, Erin

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:27.43

X1:26.85

---

Bulbas, Daria

9

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:24.06

X1:44.82

---

Tieslau, Stella

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

NT

X2:20.51

---

Hahner, Brynna

10

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:40.40

DQ

---

Ignacio, Jasmine

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

NT

XDQ

---

Bowley, Laynie

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:46.09

DQ

---

Ullyott, Jacqueline

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:58.00

XDQ

Event 64 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

1  Prentice, Kellin

---  Hladun, Ben

Event 64 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke  

Age

8

7  

Team

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC California Capital Aquatics-SN  

Seed Time

1:57.69

2:13.64  

Finals Time

1:27.85

X1:30.81

 

 

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Romero, Michael

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:28.67

1:21.38

2

Feldman, Daniel

10

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:25.43

1:23.45

3

Socolean, Aj

9

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:30.00

1:25.94

4

Dawson, Hunter

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:30.33

1:37.51

5

Folchi, Talyn

10

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:41.96

1:39.50

6

Glad, Rowan

9

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:51.21

1:44.47

---

Swayne, Cooper

10

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:32.95

X1:26.23

---

Porter, Brooks

9

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:56.98

DQ

---

Throm, Bryson

10

Orland Otters-SN

1:26.47

DQ

 

1

Crain, Addison

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:05.33

1:08.55

2

Hollinger, Reese

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:07.42

1:10.66

3

Palmer, Ella

12

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:11.99

1:13.47

4

Sullivan, Delaney

11

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:09.04

1:13.72

5

Claus-Udarbe, Amalie

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:08.36

1:14.12

6

Phillips, Amelia

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:10.89

1:15.29

7

Hoffmann, Reese

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:23.28

1:16.78

8

Whitney, Kennedy

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:15.82

1:16.79

9

Wham, Caitlin

12

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:21.27

1:17.88

10

Andrews, Madison

11

Glen Oaks Sea Lions-SN

1:20.07

1:17.94

11

Rosevold, Avery

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:23.15

1:18.03

12

Kissinger, Calissa

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:14.80

1:22.83

13

Schneider, Katie

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:30.00

1:25.68

14

Bowen, Leah

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:40.93

1:25.81

15

Crews, Allie

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:26.82

1:27.65

16

Akers, Tatum

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:27.83

1:28.48

17

Castellar, Clara

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:27.73

1:29.53

18

Throm, Billie

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:23.79

1:34.56

19

Kochems, Emma

12

Orland Otters-SN

1:36.32

1:41.56

20

Smith, Becca

12

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:47.15

1:49.39

---

Ortiz, Emma

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.34

X1:12.98

---

Verwoest, Mia

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:17.55

X1:13.66

---

Glukhenkiy, Natalie

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.58

X1:15.54

---

Chandler, Mary Brooke

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.19

X1:15.54

---

Lin, Victoria

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:20.01

X1:17.46

---

Sim, Sam

12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:16.54

X1:17.69

---

Satz, Reme

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:23.81

X1:24.56

Event 66 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Tepenkiozis, Evangelos

12

Unattached-SN

1:07.41

1:05.99

2

Kates, Asher

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:17.45

1:15.39

3

Destefani, Elliott

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:15.96

1:18.09

4

Belding, Caden

12

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:22.35

1:19.24

5

Erskine, Noah

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:24.15

1:22.92

6

Cook, Mace

11

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:19.55

1:25.00

7

Sambrano, Al

11

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:19.57

1:26.05

8

Deluna, Matthew

12

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:30.34

1:29.14

9

Koenig, Zachary

11

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:28.33

1:29.88

10

Chin, Royce

11

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:00.00

1:33.07

---

Kushubek, Aybergen

11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.00

X1:40.42

---

Rosol, Jackson

11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:15.58

DQ

Event 67 Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

 

Team

Relay

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

 

2

Northern  Nevada Aquatics-PC

1) Porter, Isabella 10

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

A

2) Hahner, Brynna 10 A

2:06.00

3) Sullivan, Danica 10

2:04.50

2:08.57

4) Sullivan, Delaney 11

2:09.47

 

3

1) Akers, Tatum 11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2) Crews, Allie 12 A

3) Hoffmann, Reese 11

2:12.17

4) Kissinger, Calissa 11

2:13.85

 

1) Bowen, Leah 12

2) Patrick, Shayne 10

3) Schneider, Katie 12

4) Smith, Hope 10

             
 

 

 

 

Team

Relay

Seed Time

Finals Time

4

 

5

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1) Grieve, Millie 10

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

B

2) Johnson, Faith 12 B

2:27.38

3) Sorkin, Sophia 10

2:15.70

2:25.17

4) Eyer, Shae 10

2:46.58

 

6

1) Hanley, Brynn 9

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

2) Ellsmore, Maia 8

D

3) Durant-Bender, Maris 10

NT

4) Hynes, Hayley 9

2:53.06

 

7

1) Deluna, Adriana 10

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

2) Chalstrom, Jillian Or Bean 9

C

3) Brown, Becca 10

NT

4) Castellar, Clara 12

3:24.21

 

8

1) Wurzelbacher, Jojo 9

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

2) McIntosh, Kendall 7

E

3) Wurzelbacher, Jessica 9

NT

4) Schaller, Addison 9

3:37.53

 

---

 

---

 

---

1) Shepp, Ava 11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1) Ortiz, Emma 11

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1) Sim, Sam 12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1) Ullyott, Jacqueline 10

2) Erskine, Abby 7 A

2) Chandler, Mary Brooke 12

B

2) Satz, Reme 11

C

2) Sapico, Shiloh 8

3) Meng, Talia 8

1:56.00

3) Verwoest, Mia 12

2:00.00

3) Sim, Erin 9

2:46.51

3) Ullyott, Samantha 8

4) Shepp, Kiersten 9

X1:55.55

4) Lin, Victoria 12

X2:09.02

4) Glukhenkiy, Natalie 12

X2:54.12

4) Zamora Ortiz, Sofia 8

Event 68 Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

 

Team

Relay

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

 

2

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

1) Kates, Asher 11

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

A

2) Erskine, Noah 11 A

1:59.11

3) Cook, Mace 11

2:05.82

2:02.05

4) Deluna, Matthew 12

2:06.01

 

---

1) Belding, Caden 12

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1) Swayne, Cooper 10

2) Destefani, Elliott 11

A

2) Kushubek, Aybergen 11

3) Dawson, Hunter 10

2:45.61

3) Verwoest, Jj 9

4) Rosol, Jackson 11

X2:32.57

4) Canales, Emerson 10

Event 69 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Buono, Katelyn

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:59.33

2:03.75

2

Dawson, Erin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:09.42

2:06.29

3

Lin, Athena

13

Unattached-SN

2:01.99

2:06.91

4

Smith, Caitlin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:14.61

2:07.80

5

Sapico, Simone

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:59.21

2:08.84

6

Monroe, Brylee

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:10.69

2:14.02

7

Brady, Amelia

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:03.85

2:15.58

8

Jennings, Mallory

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:10.44

2:15.69

9

Kennedy, Julia

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:12.62

2:15.82

10

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

2:17.91

2:19.79

11

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:19.82

2:20.20

12

Darzynkiewicz, Megan

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:16.04

2:23.50

13

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:22.46

2:24.14

14

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:25.46

2:26.59

15

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:25.94

2:27.40

16

Wills, Anika

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:42.77

2:36.33

17

Pollock, Maggie

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

3:00.00

2:37.59

18

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:48.91

2:38.29

*19

Beaubien, Lea

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:53.78

2:49.26

*19

Belter, Annie

13

Orland Otters-SN

2:41.50

2:49.26

21

Blincoe, Lindsay

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

3:00.00

3:06.16

22

Brough, Darian

13

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

3:25.90

3:31.43

 

 

1

Beck, Samantha

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:59.21

2:01.21

2

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:58.74

2:01.45

3

Bristow, Annie

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:54.10

2:04.78

4

Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:58.28

2:04.87

5

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:54.75

2:07.06

6

Cameron, Alison

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:01.22

2:07.90

7

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:00.47

2:08.15

8

Hudson, Hannah

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:04.00

2:08.16

9

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:58.32

2:08.53

10

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:04.48

2:13.10

*11

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:58.83

2:13.20

*11

Papini, Hallie

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:06.86

2:13.20

13

Carpinella, Makenna

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:06.90

2:14.07

14

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:00.20

2:14.73

15

Burrill, Megan

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:04.13

2:15.09

16

Bronstone, Grace

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:06.91

2:19.72

17

Parale, Rori

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:23.50

2:21.76

18

MACHUTTA,  Kenzie

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:20.39

2:23.88

19

Domingo, Jesse

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:22.62

2:30.90

20

Kates, Anna

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:14.99

2:38.63

21

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

2:38.22

2:47.42

Event 70 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:43.49

1:47.50

2

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:52.21

1:51.71

3

Wham, Collin

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:06.44

2:00.89

4

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:06.55

2:05.78

5

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:06.39

2:13.14

6

Miroshnichenko, Jason

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:20.32

2:18.02

7

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

2:19.40

2:18.07

8

Guebard, Jerry

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

2:20.08

2:19.82

9

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

2:27.84

2:20.50

10

Leblanc, Rowan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

2:40.00

2:21.20

11

Carter, Jackson

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:37.57

2:21.71

12

Hladun, Luke

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:24.82

2:26.20

13

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:21.01

2:29.41

14

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:24.22

2:40.51

15

Neagu, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:46.14

2:52.13

---

Nixon, Genoa

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:09.48

X2:10.40

---

Marquez, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:08.67

X2:32.80

---

Jacobson, Cole

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:50.91

DQ

Event 70 Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

McLean, David

15

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:47.57

1:53.63

2

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:48.40

1:55.57

3

Arnez, Isaiah

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:55.84

1:56.07

4

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:48.89

1:56.32

5

McAlister, Nathan

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:48.25

1:57.43

6

Martinez Camarena, Moises

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:52.03

1:58.12

 

 

7

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:48.59

2:00.83

8

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:50.70

2:00.86

9

Lund, Eli

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:01.14

2:03.51

10

Dericco, Sam

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:00.85

2:03.75

11

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:55.49

2:03.82

12

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

2:07.19

2:06.32

13

Copeland, Logan

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2:06.91

2:08.42

14

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:59.38

2:09.54

15

Fomin, Andrey

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:54.03

2:11.83

16

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:01.90

2:12.15

17

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

2:08.53

2:17.23

18

Fiore, Treyson

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

2:26.72

2:17.30

Event 71 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Gore, Morgan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

27.21

27.45

2

Joseph, Hannah

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

27.94

27.58

3

Smith, Caitlin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

29.09

27.61

4

Sapico, Simone

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

29.31

28.66

5

Lin, Athena

13

Unattached-SN

29.05

29.28

6

Dawson, Erin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

30.59

29.48

7

Monroe, Brylee

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

33.74

30.37

8

Verwoest, Tavia

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

30.50

30.72

9

Aramini, Elena

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

30.24

31.09

10

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

30.33

31.82

11

Kennedy, Julia

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

32.20

31.96

12

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

32.73

31.97

13

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

32.61

32.18

14

Vincent, Zoya

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

33.78

32.22

15

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.24

32.97

16

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

33.94

33.83

17

Pollock, Maggie

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

39.29

34.27

18

Darzynkiewicz, Megan

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

46.36

35.65

19

Calhoun, Kaleyah

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

43.00

36.69

20

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.34

36.72

21

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

45.10

37.61

22

Blincoe, Lindsay

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:05.00

40.01

23

Wills, Anika

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

42.30

40.35

Event 71 Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

31.03

27.95

2

Hudson, Hannah

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

30.00

27.98

3

Abrigonde, Julianne

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

30.56

28.43

4

Beck, Samantha

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

32.19

28.55

5

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

31.52

28.93

6

Burrill, Megan

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

31.65

29.29

7

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

32.16

29.32

8

Williams, Jasmine

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

29.45

29.51

9

Otomo, Alex

15

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

29.33

29.53

10

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

34.17

29.68

11

Cameron, Alison

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

29.63

29.78

 

 

12

Savelly, Annie

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

30.14

30.14

13

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

34.82

30.56

14

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

35.02

30.94

15

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.41

31.35

16

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

30.95

31.84

17

Carpinella, Makenna

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

33.28

31.88

18

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

35.83

32.16

19

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

32.62

32.73

20

Bronstone, Grace

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

43.10

34.41

21

Kates, Anna

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.58

35.03

22

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

36.64

39.37

23

Grieve, Max

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

43.29

40.53

---

MACHUTTA,  Kenzie

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

35.50

X32.89

Event 72 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

25.27

23.92

2

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

28.98

27.60

3

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

31.50

29.85

4

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

28.87

29.90

5

Guebard, Jerry

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

46.28

33.54

6

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

33.42

34.21

7

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

38.09

34.34

8

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

39.56

35.25

9

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

37.68

37.92

10

Leblanc, Rowan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

37.91

38.20

11

Hladun, Luke

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

41.53

39.88

12

Neagu, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

42.50

42.69

---

Nixon, Genoa

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

31.49

X31.40

Event 72 Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Harm, Jonah

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

28.48

23.55

2

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

24.80

25.01

3

Martinez Camarena, Moises

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

31.01

25.69

4

Arnez, Isaiah

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

27.31

25.90

*5

Gore, Cris

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

26.47

26.00

*5

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

28.95

26.00

7

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.60

26.45

8

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

25.00

26.59

9

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

26.00

26.86

10

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

28.58

26.87

11

Dericco, Sam

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

28.90

27.39

12

Johnson, Sterling

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

27.89

28.21

13

Fomin, Andrey

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

35.04

28.78

14

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

32.29

29.53

15

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

36.82

30.29

16

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

35.84

31.17

17

Copeland, Logan

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

41.45

32.40

 

 

1

Joseph, Hannah

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:01.13

1:02.15

2

Gore, Morgan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

58.96

1:04.77

3

Buono, Katelyn

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:03.22

1:04.86

4

Smith, Caitlin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:09.20

1:05.37

5

Dawson, Erin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:06.41

1:06.71

6

Dyer, Lydia

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:03.05

1:06.94

7

Aramini, Elena

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:03.19

1:07.12

8

Lin, Athena

13

Unattached-SN

1:06.56

1:08.02

9

Sapico, Simone

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:03.98

1:08.45

10

Darzynkiewicz, Megan

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:07.14

1:09.06

11

Jennings, Mallory

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:04.57

1:09.31

12

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

1:14.54

1:09.68

13

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:05.24

1:11.10

14

Monroe, Brylee

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:07.69

1:11.26

15

Brady, Amelia

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:09.02

1:11.32

16

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:10.72

1:11.77

17

Kennedy, Julia

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:11.68

1:12.00

18

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:13.30

1:13.87

19

Verwoest, Tavia

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:11.82

1:14.82

20

Vincent, Zoya

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:15.34

1:15.92

21

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:15.82

1:18.59

22

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:18.82

1:18.83

23

Pollock, Maggie

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:32.59

1:21.66

24

Wills, Anika

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:20.94

1:22.14

25

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:40.23

1:24.64

26

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

1:25.61

1:28.81

27

Beaubien, Lea

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:32.21

1:31.52

28

Brough, Darian

13

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

2:00.09

1:57.56

Event 73 Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Hudson, Hannah

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

58.14

1:02.97

2

Williams, Jasmine

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

59.67

1:03.72

3

Beck, Samantha

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:05.87

1:04.08

4

Abrigonde, Julianne

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

59.92

1:05.84

5

Staffa, Jessie/Jess

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:01.83

1:06.57

6

Savelly, Annie

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:06.09

1:06.58

7

Carpinella, Makenna

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:03.47

1:06.66

8

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:01.86

1:06.94

9

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:02.26

1:07.66

10

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

59.82

1:07.94

11

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:05.42

1:08.09

12

Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:03.71

1:08.12

13

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:06.22

1:09.05

14

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:05.30

1:09.46

15

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:07.12

1:09.98

16

Otomo, Alex

15

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:06.10

1:10.08

17

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:09.14

1:10.63

18

Domingo, Jesse

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:12.31

1:11.10

19

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:04.07

1:11.88

20

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:06.01

1:12.39

 

 

21

Burrill, Megan

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:25.31

1:13.83

22

Papini, Hallie

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.35

1:14.61

23

MACHUTTA,  Kenzie

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:12.24

1:14.98

24

Bronstone, Grace

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.55

1:15.52

25

McMinn, Bella

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:21.00

1:17.45

26

Kates, Anna

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.48

1:21.87

27

Grieve, Max

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:24.87

1:27.81

28

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:21.53

1:31.62

---

Parale, Rori

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:12.23

DQ

Event 74 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

50.87

52.60

2

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:01.81

1:01.42

3

Wham, Collin

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:07.23

1:03.90

4

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:03.96

1:09.30

5

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:18.84

1:09.73

6

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:17.82

1:14.80

7

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:15.13

1:16.37

8

Carter, Jackson

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:17.64

1:16.56

9

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:25.08

1:18.28

10

Leblanc, Rowan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:30.00

1:19.37

11

Hladun, Luke

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:22.10

1:21.26

12

Guebard, Jerry

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:22.30

1:23.15

13

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:18.72

1:23.69

14

Neagu, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:26.90

1:28.39

---

Nixon, Genoa

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:10.35

X1:13.89

---

Marquez, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:17.83

X1:19.53

Event 74 Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

53.73

56.67

2

Harm, Jonah

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

55.43

56.99

3

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

55.04

58.00

4

Martinez Camarena, Moises

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

57.96

1:00.03

5

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

58.59

1:01.67

6

McLean, David

15

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

56.13

1:01.90

7

Copeland, Logan

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:03.98

1:03.47

8

Johnson, Sterling

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:01.90

1:04.97

9

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:04.14

1:06.03

10

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:02.68

1:06.67

11

Lund, Eli

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:04.99

1:06.71

12

Dericco, Sam

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:07.00

1:07.12

13

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.75

1:08.97

14

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:06.64

1:09.66

15

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:08.06

1:10.11

16

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:14.00

1:14.01

17

Fiore, Treyson

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:18.72

1:18.72

---

Gore, Cris

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

56.00

X57.70

---

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:00.00

X59.88

---

Arnez, Isaiah

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:00.50

X1:05.47

 

 

1

Smith, Caitlin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

35.28

34.10

2

Dawson, Erin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

36.57

34.33

3

Dyer, Lydia

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

34.63

35.98

4

Aramini, Elena

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

33.98

36.36

5

Kennedy, Julia

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

39.61

37.40

6

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

39.05

39.11

7

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

45.05

39.97

8

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

37.18

40.23

9

Wills, Anika

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

40.26

40.91

10

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

42.08

41.39

11

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

41.28

41.48

12

Vincent, Zoya

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

41.80

42.33

13

Willson, Blakeley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

50.23

44.86

14

Darzynkiewicz, Megan

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

45.11

45.85

15

Blincoe, Lindsay

13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:00.00

46.73

16

Calhoun, Kaleyah

14

California Capital Aquatics-SN

53.00

46.81

17

Beaubien, Lea

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

48.59

47.41

18

Cole, Ruby

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

54.82

54.44

19

Brough, Darian

13

Fallon Barracuda Swim Team-SN

1:15.85

1:17.02

---

Belter, Annie

13

Orland Otters-SN

38.23

DNF

Event 75 Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Beck, Samantha

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

35.23

32.29

2

Ongaco, Alissa

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

33.19

33.01

3

Hudson, Hannah

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

33.00

33.24

4

Abrigonde, Julianne

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

39.51

35.00

5

Trevithick, Claire

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

38.38

35.39

6

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

40.53

35.99

7

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

36.70

36.63

8

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

41.83

36.93

9

Otomo, Alex

15

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

35.89

37.23

10

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

41.63

37.33

11

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

44.51

37.89

12

Bronstone, Grace

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

37.17

37.91

13

Carpinella, Makenna

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

37.84

38.17

14

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

41.27

38.51

15

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

44.34

40.24

16

Burrill, Megan

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

43.20

40.51

17

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

40.22

40.73

18

Grieve, Max

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

44.89

41.28

19

Kates, Anna

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

38.90

43.66

20

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

46.92

54.31

---

MACHUTTA,  Kenzie

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

45.50

X40.96

Event 76 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

30.33

29.95

2

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

32.23

33.78

3

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

34.42

35.32

4

Guebard, Jerry

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

37.48

37.26

 

 

5

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

39.26

37.51

6

Cook, Jack

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

41.16

40.70

7

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

39.64

41.33

8

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

43.19

41.61

9

Leblanc, Rowan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

45.87

42.54

10

Jacobson, Cole

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

51.23

46.98

11

Hladun, Luke

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

47.94

47.81

12

Neagu, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

50.35

53.37

---

Nixon, Genoa

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

39.74

X39.89

Event 76 Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

27.30

28.26

2

Harm, Jonah

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

32.36

28.38

3

Martinez Camarena, Moises

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

33.27

30.19

4

Dericco, Sam

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

30.50

31.26

5

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

36.64

32.29

6

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

32.00

32.40

7

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

38.47

32.44

8

Copeland, Logan

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

34.90

32.66

9

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

42.80

32.75

10

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

35.74

33.55

11

Gore, Cris

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

34.74

33.95

12

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

37.00

35.10

13

Fomin, Andrey

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

40.68

35.12

14

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

42.36

35.92

15

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

43.69

36.04

16

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

39.59

36.20

---

Rathbun, Sean

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

58.61

DQ

Event 77 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Gore, Morgan

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

57.59

1:00.63

2

Smith, Caitlin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:01.02

1:01.04

3

Joseph, Hannah

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

57.84

1:01.94

4

Lin, Athena

13

Unattached-SN

1:01.48

1:03.38

5

Buono, Katelyn

14

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:01.91

1:05.14

6

Sapico, Simone

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:02.16

1:05.61

7

Dawson, Erin

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:02.66

1:06.78

8

Monroe, Brylee

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:10.13

1:10.33

9

Verwoest, Tavia

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:09.77

1:11.35

10

Madigan, Riley

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:09.02

1:15.56

11

Brady, Amelia

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:18.37

1:16.44

12

Tieslau, Lola

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:18.29

1:17.77

13

Logue, Sophi

13

Unattached-SN

1:13.08

1:18.31

14

Saathoff, Brooke

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:14.08

1:18.46

15

Vincent, Zoya

14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:12.30

1:18.84

16

Harmon, Claire

13

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:19.81

1:19.05

17

Kochems, Ali

13

Orland Otters-SN

1:21.17

1:24.87

18

Darzynkiewicz, Megan

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:52.62

1:24.99

19

Hynes, Alyssa

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:24.55

1:26.07

 

 

1

Beck, Samantha

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:00.22

1:01.54

2

Cameron, Alison

17

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:01.14

1:04.00

3

Neagu, Diana

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

57.62

1:04.17

4

Abrigonde, Julianne

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:02.33

1:04.35

5

Burrill, Megan

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

59.19

1:04.47

6

Bristow, Annie

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

59.44

1:05.14

7

Swayne, Sofie

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.21

1:06.26

8

Williams, Jasmine

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:02.48

1:07.71

9

Strub, Mikaela

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.49

1:08.25

10

Staffa, Jessie/Jess

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:03.80

1:08.86

11

Vogel-Rigler, Verity

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:04.79

1:09.37

12

Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:04.43

1:09.38

13

Papini, Hallie

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:08.03

1:09.40

14

Rutan, Madeline

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:13.90

1:09.81

15

Votava, Morgan

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.56

1:10.42

16

Otomo, Alex

15

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:07.06

1:11.57

17

Vachuska, Bella

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:11.10

1:11.68

18

Parale, Rori

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:12.35

1:12.47

19

Jamison, Taylor

17

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:09.10

1:13.33

20

MACHUTTA,  Kenzie

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:11.78

1:15.66

21

Carpinella, Makenna

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:18.22

1:16.30

22

Kates, Anna

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:11.88

1:19.19

23

Bronstone, Grace

16

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:13.43

1:20.95

24

Domingo, Jesse

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:16.20

1:23.81

25

McMinn, Bella

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:23.00

1:24.08

26

Bellairs, Hannah

16

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:20.81

1:34.41

Event 78 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Crews, Kai

14

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

50.55

54.24

2

Ranlett, Christopher

14

Life Time Northern California-SN

57.77

1:02.62

3

Wham, Collin

13

Life Time Northern California-SN

1:10.32

1:04.88

4

Lindley, Sam

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:06.75

1:06.71

5

Williams, Ryan

13

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:04.03

1:09.74

6

Bellairs, Zachary

13

Tahoe Swim Club-PC

1:23.79

1:20.68

7

Cooley, Derek

14

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

1:10.90

1:21.27

8

Carter, Jackson

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:22.84

1:21.58

9

Armbrecht, Jack

13

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:20.16

1:27.28

---

Marquez, Matthew

13

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:20.78

X1:18.56

Event 78 Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly

 

Name

Age

Team

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

Harm, Jonah

16

Life Time Northern California-SN

50.70

54.00

2

McCormick, Evan

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

56.81

56.39

3

McAlister, Nathan

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

54.16

57.35

4

Gore, Cris

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

53.11

57.44

5

Martinez Camarena, Moises

17

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

54.39

57.87

6

Jeffers, Mason

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

55.04

58.64

7

Vulgas, Aidan

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

55.41

59.45

8

McLean, David

15

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

1:00.32

1:00.30

9

Olsen, Gavin

18

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

56.54

1:00.34

 

 

10

Arnez, Isaiah

15

Life Time Northern California-SN

56.06

1:00.89

11

Lund, Eli

15

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC

58.76

1:01.02

12

Deruse, Sam

16

Reno Aquatic Club-PC

58.77

1:01.47

13

Niles, Tucker

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

53.93

1:01.75

14

Cusanelli, Mac

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:01.20

1:05.59

15

Fomin, Andrey

16

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:00.91

1:05.86

16

Hoffman, Hunter

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

56.31

1:05.92

17

Luken, Matthew

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:05.38

1:08.74

18

Bronstone, Aaron

15

Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN

1:14.21

1:09.59

19

Jamison, Brady

15

California Capital Aquatics-SN

1:10.41

1:12.70

20

Copeland, Logan

15

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1:12.44

1:14.32

Event 79 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

 

Team

Relay

Seed Time

Finals Time

1

 

2

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

1) Dawson, Erin 14

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

B

2) Monroe, Brylee 14 A

1:59.99

3) Smith, Caitlin 14

1:59.88

1:51.81

4) Carpinella, Makenna 15

1:53.07

 

3

1) Beck, Samantha 17

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

2) Blincoe, Lindsay 13

B

3) Staffa, Jessie/Jess 17

1:58.50

4) Hudson, Hannah 17

1:58.99

 

4

1) Hynes, Alyssa 13

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

2) Tieslau, Lola 14 C

3) Madigan, Riley 13

2:00.00

4) Saathoff, Brooke 13

2:00.22

 

5

1) Parale, Rori 15

Truckee-Tahoe  Swim Team-SN

2) MACHUTTA, Kenzie 17

A

3) Vincent, Zoya 14

1:55.20

4) Domingo, Jesse 15

2:01.38

 

1) Darzynkiewicz, Megan 14

2) Bronstone, Grace 16

3) Kates, Anna 16

4) Burrill, Megan 16

             

 

 

Event 80 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Team                                                                       Relay  

 

Seed Time  

 

Finals Time

 

  1. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN                            A
 

1:45.11  

1:46.42

 

  1. Hoffman, Hunter 15                        2) Olsen, Gavin 18                              3) Williams, Ryan 13                          4) Crews, Kai 14

 

  1. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team-SN                            B
 

1:57.21  

2:02.26

 

  1. Cook, Jack 13                                   2) Jacobson, Cole 14                           3) Rathbun, Sean 16                            4) Bronstone, Aaron 15

Event 101 Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Lead Off Split

 

Name

---  Smith, Hope  

Age

10  

Team

Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  

Seed Time

NT  

Finals Time

X36.97

 

Event 103 Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Lead Off Splits

 

Name

  1. Porter, Isabella
  2. Bowen, Leah
  3. Grieve, Millie

 

Age

10

12

10

 

Team

Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN

 

Seed Time

NT NT NT

 

Finals Time

27.91

32.59

34.26