Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Lower+Moreland+High+School
Middle+Atlantic+Swimming
SAL
US+Masters+Swimming
SwimOutlet
The+Run+Around
TYR
Bloomz
2020 QUALIFIERS (times from 8.12.19 to 8.10.20, as of 01.05.20)

2019-2020 QUALIFIERS (as of 01.05.20)

 
2019 Winter Nationals (1)
Jake Harner- 100 Breast
 
2020 Futures (2)
Kayla Lichtner- 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly
Gina Cantoral- 200 Fly, 400 IM
 
2020 Junior National Cup & NCSAs (2)
Kayla Lichtner- 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly
Gina Cantoral- 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 400 IM
 
2020 Sectionals (4)
Gina Cantoral- 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 400 IM
Kayla Lichtner- 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly
Noah Ferker- 100 Back, 200 Fly
Ryan McHugh- 200 Fly
 
2020 PIAA States (XX)
 
                            2020 Senior Champs (14)
                                                         Gina Cantoral-  200 Back, 200 Breast, 200 Fly, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM               
                                             Kayla Lichtner- 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM
                                           Caitlyn Szumski- 200 Fly, 100 Fly
                                           Sam Becker- 500 Free, 1650 Free
                                        Brigid Hayes- 1650 Free
                                         Alyssa Greenwald- 100 Back
                                    Denis Zantonskyy- 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM, 50 Free, 200 Fly
                                       Noah Ferker- 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM
                                           Ryan McHugh-  100 Free, 500 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly
                                        Andrew Kaupp- 100 Breast, 200 Breast
                                         Greg Landis- 100 Fly
                                       Constantine Buga- 100 Breast
                                         Jaden Feldman- 50 Free
                                           Pat Lichtner- 50 Free
 
2020 Junior Olympics (10)
Gabe Cowart- 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 50 Back
Chase Fleming- 50 Free, 50 Fly, 50 Back, 50 Breast, 100 IM
Jude Blumhardt- 50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 100 Breast
Brendan Mo- 50 Free, 100 Free, 50 Back, 50 Breast
Brendan Carey- 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free
Lucas McDonough- 50 Breast, 100 Breast
Darren Mo- 50 Free
Nikita Stefanovich- 50 Breast
Daniel Dashko- 50 Back
Lucas Deeley- 50 Free
 
Lower Moreland Swimming Yearly Qualifiers

MEET

15-16

16- 17

17-18

18- 19

SUMMER NATIONALS

0

1

1

1

US OPEN

0

1

1

1

WINTER NATIONALS

0

1

1

1

SUMMER JUNIOR NATIONALS

0

0

0

1

WINTER JUNIOR NATIONALS

0

0

0

2

FUTURES

0

3

6

6

JUNIOR NATIONAL CUP / NCSA JUNIOR NATIONALS

0

6

6

7

SECTIONALS

0

4

11

11

PIAA STATES

3

10

15

17

SENIOR CHAMPS

3

17

19

29

JUNIOR OLYMPICS

11

9

12

19