Background-image
2010-2011 MSA Team Roster

The 2010 - 2011 MSA roster is now available!

Please note if you are a new Swimmer, you will receive an email regarding registration instructions soon.

 
If you have any further questions, you may email Jennifer Malone at mailto:tjrebmalone@gmail.com

* Indicates not registered yet

 

2010 – 2011 MSA Roster
 
 
 
Development
Tues. & Thurs. 3:30–4:30 P.M.


*Bhooshanan, Aparna
*Mokashi, Neha
*Bice, Hannah
*Moore, Molly
*Bice, Matthew
Noh, Benjamin
*Brady, Sean
*Palenapa, Jacob
*Burgess, Dacey
*Palenapa, Joseph
*Burgess, Quinn
*Price, Leeann
*Escobar, Maja
*Seaton, Haley
*Griffith, Will
*Shepherd, Garrett
*Han, Sarah
*Smith, Natalie
*Jangale, Rishi
*Taylor, Wyatt
*Kantety, Vijitha
Williams, Caleb
*Lanier, Hope
*Williams, Emma
Litchford, Everest
Zuo, David
McAdams, Heather



Senior Development
Tues. & Thurs. 4:30–5:30 P.M.


 *Askins, J.C.
*Mokashi, Mugda
*Badhe, Needhi
*Montoya, Andres
*Elmore, Lauren
*Muncey, Jake
Haythorn, Drew
*Neathery, Haley
*Horne, Callie
 *Pandey, Shalini
*Mastando, Nick
Rogers, Ryan
*McLauchlin, Kristin




Bronze

Mon. Wed. & Fri 3:30–4:30 P.M.


Barnhart, Vaughn
Messer, Eric
Benzek, Alec
Morgavi, Sabrina
*Blades, Luke
*Nunez, Brittany
*Byron, Samantha
* Palenapa, Grace
Cheatham, Charlee
Pollard, Katie
*Culbreath, Rachel
Runyan, Ben
Davies, Abby
*Seaton, Abby
*Garcia, Jacob
Shelton, Micah
*Goode, Ally
*Sieja, Erica
*Goode, Hayden
*Smith, Haylee
*Hoang, Charles
 Stevens, Max
Holtcamp, Mason
*Stone, Sydney
Houssain, Emma
Tran, Elizabeth
King, Rebecca
Vo, Cuong
*Knapp, Rachel
Vo, Tan
Krings, Jewel
Walker, Savannah
Levan, Lusiana
Wan, Ethan
*Loggins, Grace
Welch, Katherine
McAdams, Brooke
Williams, Meredith
McAdams, Lauren



Elementary Silver
Mon. Wed. Fri. 3:30–5:00 P.M.;
Sat. 8:00–10:00 A.M


Armstrong, Aaron
McAfee, Natalie
*Bartley, Ty
Meredith, Weston
Bhooshanan, Meenu
*Moore, Sam
Blackwood, Anna
O’Malley, Ryan
*Blades, Samuel
Richter, Jack
Cheatham, Claire
*Sieja, Annie
Davies, Megan
Stevens, Joanne
Gilbert, Lake
Taylor, Ben
He, Warren
Tran, Ben
Holtcamp, Mackenzie
Tran, Chris
Kadam, Shantanu
van den Bulk, Torin
*Kantety, Vinnotna
White, Joseph
Long, Ange
Wu, Marshall
McAfee, Connor



Middle School Silver
Mon. Wed. Fri. 5:00–6:30 P.M.;
Sat. 8:00–10:00 A.M


*Aaron, Scott
*McCoy, Rachel
Austriaco, Katrina
Messer, Natasha
Biddlecombe, Kali
Ralleca, Michelle
*Blades, Hannah
*Rico, Alicia
Bonkoski, Jacob
Robinson, Lillie
*Deng, Emily
*Scheler, Rachel
He, Byron
Shelton, Nathan
Johnson, Mark
*Sullivan, Cameron
King, Annabel
van den Bulk, Tristin
Kreitz, Devin
Wickham, Taylor
Lauder, Caroline
Wieczorek, Rebekah
Levan, Josh
Woods, Emily
Louie, Tinnie

 
Silver Plus
Mon. Wed. Fri. 5:00–6:30 P.M.;
Tues. & Thurs.4:00–6:00 P.M.;
 Sat. 8:00–10:00 A.M


*Deng, Lily
*Key, Benton
Dergunov, Julia
*Lumpkin, Kyla
 

Gold
Mon. Wed. Fri. 4:30–6:30 P.M.;
Tues. & Thurs.4:00–6:00 P.M.;
 Sat. 8:00–10:00 A.M

Armstrong, Kevin
O’Malley, Meghan
Cartwright, Holly
Schopp, Jenny Beth
*Daniel, Jeffery
Shea, Andrew
Gilbert, Emerald
Tretyakov, Andrey
Gilbert, Taylor
von Jouanne, Scott
Hoop, Sarah
Wieczorek, Allie
O’Malley, Meredith