Background-image
Partners
safesport
Speedo
USA+Swimming
swim results from SwimORama combined

combined swim results from SwimORama day 1 and day 2.

 

Results from Wednesday Swim-O-Rama swims
grp name lengths time
5 Jessica Heim 200 :54.38
5 Tommy Anderson 200 :55.28
5 Justin DiFederico 200 :57.49
5 Michela McLean 200 :57.58
4 Mario Sutka 200 :58.03
5 Erin Cox 200 :58.12
5 Jasmine Fryrear 200 :58.17
5 Sean Glass 200 :58.17
5 Frances Anderson 200 :59.22
3 Jason Ornelas 200 0:59.55
5 Nicole Tex 200 1:00.01
5 Brandon Meier 200 1:01.46
4 Catherine Aitken 200 1:01.49
5 Ahiram Rodriguez 200 1:02.43
4 Ashley Scott 200 1:02.55
4 Sophie Martinez 200 1:03.49
3 Uly Jimenez 200 1:04.00
4 David Mai 200 1:04.01
4 Jordan Hart 200 1:04.33
4 Skyler Proffit 200 1:04.38
3 Micah Ornelas 200 1:04.53
5 Nick Church 200 1:04.55
3 Sarah Nowaski 200 1:05.25
4 Holly Callahan 200 1:06.06
5 Luca Casimiro 200 1:06.27
3 Konor Sacks 200 1:08.00
4 Lauren Nico 200 1:08.01
3 Orion Brody 200 1:09.00
3 Nicole Lazarr 200 1:09.42
4 Jill Mireles 200 1:09.50
3 Lael Proffit 200 1:13.30
3 Amanda Fredericks 200 1:14.42
3 Danielle Astle 200 1:15.47
3 Ashley Ayers 200 1:15.51
3 Joey Ramirez 200 1:16.27
3 Charlotte Adema 200 1:18.00
3 Leslie Simoni 200 1:18.10
3 Taylor Lynch 200 1:19.15
2 Alexander Monta 200 1:19.28
3 Natalie Tex 200 1:20.12
3 Rebecca Wolfson 200 1:22.49
2 Micheal Beckwith 200 1:25.54
2 Aaron Freeman 200 1:26.35
3 Corrilyn Lynch 200 1:26.48
3 Baylee Lenzkes 200 1:27.05
3 Matthew Hong 200 1:28.22
3 Sydney Austin 200 1:30.11
2 Bryan Thai 200 1:30.36
2 Peyton Fryrear 200 1:32.03
3 Davina Van Deusen 200 1:32.21
2 Keith Evans 200 1:33.15
2 Merrick Murtaugh 200 1:34.12
2 Naomi Bilk 200 1:36.50
2 Andrew Uribe 200 1:37.43
2 Alec Scheuffele 200 1:38.53
2 Katherine Ligler 200 1:39.27
2 Itzel Sanchez 200 1:43.12
JR Teresa Grippo 200 1:44.22
JR Victoria Castillo 200 1:44.26
2 Danielle Nowaski 200 1:45.10
2 Xochilt Sanchez 200 1:46.27
2 Megan Lenzkes 200 1:46.41
2 Simona Sutka 200 1:48.25
2 Meagan Sanders 200 1:54.17
JR Carlos Lazarr 200 1:55.00
2 Lydia Insunza 200 1:56.00
JR Kevin Lopez 200 2:01.00
JR Gavin Souterre 186 2:00.00
2 Alexander James 180 1:44.58
JR Narissa Tex 170 2:00.00
N Heather Murphy 164 2:00.00
2 Makenzie Kelly 160 1:13.45
JR Leo Grippo 156 1:41.06
2 Liana McMillen 152 1:20.00
N Kingley Garcia-Basped 136 1:35.02
Jr Audry Hardieto 120 1:28.45
JR Janelle Azlate 118 1:23.42
N Peter Ornelas 114 1:37.07
JR Makenna Sacks 102 1:10.58
N Chris Borin 100 1:41.08
JR Cassandra Castillo 100 1:50.00
JR Jeff Johnson 88 1:00.00
N Katie Johnson 70 :59.45
N Bridget Lazarr 50 1:20.00