Background-image
Partners
YMCA+of+Burlington+and+Camden+Counties
Swim+Outlet
SJAC Puts up 106 Middle Atlantic Top Ten Swims

The latest version of the Middle Atlantic Top Ten was just released on December 30...and we are ALL OVER THE PLACE!!!  SJAC swimmers have accumulated 106 top ten swims!!  This is an amazing accomplishment!!  A huge congratulations go out to all of the following swimmers:

Matt Lang (10)
50 Free                 8th
100 Free               6th

Evan Greer (10)
50 Back                 5th
100 Back               3rd

Kyle Hare (11)
200 Fly                  10th

Jack Watson (12)
200 Fly                  8th

Thomas Schurer (13)
100 Back               8th
200 Back               8th
400 IM                  9th

Brenden Meagher (13)
200 Breast           6th

Reid Greer (13)
400 IM                  10th

Kyle Worrell (14)
100 Free               3rd
200 Free               6th
100 Back               6th
100 Fly                  3rd
200 Fly                  4th
200 IM                  8th

Brenden Meagher (14)
100 Breast           2nd
200 Breast           3rd

Marcello Garber (14)
100 Breast           9th

Patrick Gillooly (15)
50 Free                 6th

Brendan Finnegan (15)
200 Fly                  8th

Connor Davis (16)
50 Free                 10th

Dragan Vujovic (16)
100 Breast           6th
200 Breast           6th

Ryan Caffrey (17)
50 Free                 5th

Matt Taccard (17)
50 Free                 7th
100 Free               5th
100 Back               8th
200 Back               9th

John Shellem (17)
50 Free                 10th
100 Fly                  9th

JD Schurer (17)
200 Free               8th
500 free               7th
100 Back               9th
200 Back               5th
400 IM                  5th

Logan Barnes (17)
1000 Free            6th
1650 Free            8th
200 Fly                  6th
400 IM                  10th

Jacob Riordan (18)
200 Free               8th
500 Free               8th
200 IM                  10th
400 IM                  5th

Zora Vujovic (10)
100 Breast           10th

Holly Robinson (11)
50 Free                 3rd
100 Free               3rd
200 Free               9th
500 Free               6th
100 Back               6th
50 Fly                     4th
100 Fly                  3rd
200 IM                  5th

Holly Robinson (12)
100 Free               5th
200 Free               4th
200 Back               6th
100 Fly                  8th
200 Fly                  6th

Gillian Peters (12)
200 Breast           7th

Kendall Bromley (14)
100 Breast           5th
200 Breast           2nd

Sophie Fontaine (15)
100 Free               5th
200 Free               3rd
500 Free               5th
1000 Free            5th
1650 Free            10th
100 Back               8th
200 Back               7th
200 Fly                  6th

Melissa Manuelli (16)
50 Free                 9th
100 Free               8th
100 Fly                  7th

Carter Orth (16)
200 Free               10th
100 Back               6th
200 Back               3rd
100 Fly                  2nd
200 Fly                  3rd
200 IM                  7th
400 IM                  2nd

Gabriella Timuscuk (16)
1650 Free            10th
200 Fly                  9th

Natalie Simunek (17)
50 Free                 9th
100 Back               10th
200 Back               10th

Taylor Worrell (17)
200 Free               7th
500 Free               8th
1650 Free            4th
200 Fly                  6th

Erin McBride (17)
200 Free               10th
500 Free               10th

Julianna Foss (17)
100 Back               2nd
200 Back               1st
100 Fly                  3rd
200 Fly                  1st
200 IM                  9th
400 IM                  10th

Emily Werth (17)
100 Back               7th
200 Back               9th

Maddy Koelsch (17)
100 Breast           6th
200 Breast           10th

Jenna Brown (10)
100 Fly                  10th

Melissa Mullin (18)
200 Breast           10th
200 Fly                  9th
200 IM                  10th
400 IM                  6th