Background-image
Sponsors
POLAR PLUNGE MEET RESULTS

 

 

Event

Swimmer

Age Group

Time

Alt Adj Time

Cut

500 FR (SCY)

Lombard, Tyler Daniel

15-16

5:51.24

5:51.24

"B"

50 BK (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

36.04

36.04

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

34.38

34.38

"Slower than B"

400 IM (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

4:29.70

4:29.70

"AAA"

100 FR (SCY)

Clarke, William Edward

13-14

1:03.04

1:03.04

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Cummings, Nicholas Alexander

10 & under

1:22.44

1:22.44

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Douglas, Jayda M

13-14

1:07.97

1:07.97

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

51.43

51.43

"AAA"

100 FR (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

51.25

51.25

"AAA"

100 FR (SCY)

De Noble, Emma Mai

10 & under

1:54.14

1:54.14

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

1:15.82

1:15.82

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Hall, Jeremy

10 & under

1:20.20

1:20.20

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

1:02.80

1:02.80

"A"

100 FR (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

1:02.49

1:02.49

"A"

100 FR (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

1:06.93

1:06.93

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Murphy, Megan Abigale

11-12

1:29.33

1:29.33

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Janis, Rachel Makenzie

13-14

1:08.43

1:08.43

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Jimenez, Briana Giselle

11-12

1:25.84

1:25.84

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

1:32.20

1:32.20

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

1:27.19

1:27.19

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Natvig, Garrett

11-12

1:00.55

1:00.55

"A"

100 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

58.27

58.27

"A"

100 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

58.37

58.37

"A"

100 FR (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

58.89

58.89

"A"

100 FR (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

58.33

58.33

"A"

100 FR (SCY)

Pennington, Gavin Alexander

11-12

1:21.34

1:21.34

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Troyer, Cameron Grace

11-12

1:20.55

1:20.55

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Venturella, Meaghan Danielle

13-14

1:13.32

1:13.32

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Troyer, Cameron Grace

11-12

1:27.47

1:27.47

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Venturella, Meaghan Danielle

13-14

1:27.51

1:27.51

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

1:05.98

1:05.98

"BB"

100 BK (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

1:05.04

1:05.04

"A"

100 BK (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

1:11.81

1:11.81

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

1:40.55

1:40.55

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

1:45.01

1:45.01

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

Janis, Rachel Makenzie

13-14

1:15.16

1:15.16

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

Jimenez, Briana Giselle

11-12

1:52.93

1:52.93

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

1:20.36

1:20.36

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Hall, Jeremy

10 & under

1:37.00

1:37.00

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

1:04.64

1:04.64

"A"

100 BK (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

1:03.22

1:03.22

"A"

100 BK (SCY)

De Noble, Emma Mai

10 & under

2:06.74

2:06.74

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Clarke, William Edward

13-14

1:22.32

1:22.32

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Douglas, Jayda M

13-14

1:16.18

1:16.18

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

1:11.72

1:11.72

"BB"

100 BK (SCY)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

1:10.76

1:10.76

"BB"

100 BR (SCY)

Clarke, William Edward

13-14

1:24.94

1:24.94

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Carroll, Adelynn V

13-14

1:39.56

1:39.56

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Cummings, Nicholas Alexander

10 & under

1:59.79

1:59.79

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:06.87

1:06.87

"AA"

100 BR (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:07.59

1:07.59

"AA"

100 BR (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:05.58

1:05.58

"AA"

100 BR (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:03.69

1:03.69

"AAA"

100 BR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

1:35.07

1:35.07

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Hall, Jeremy

10 & under

1:51.31

1:51.31

"B"

100 BR (SCY)

Jimenez, Briana Giselle

11-12

1:58.85

1:58.85

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

1:21.83

1:21.83

"BB"

100 BR (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

1:20.44

1:20.44

"A"

100 BR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

1:23.27

1:23.27

"B"

100 BR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

1:21.79

1:21.79

"BB"

100 BR (SCY)

Murphy, Megan Abigale

11-12

1:53.26

1:53.26

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Pennington, Gavin Alexander

11-12

1:45.90

1:45.90

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Venturella, Meaghan Danielle

13-14

1:40.08

1:40.08

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Troyer, Cameron Grace

11-12

44.27

44.27

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Natvig, Garrett

11-12

31.92

31.92

"BB"

50 FL (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

51.62

51.62

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

49.10

49.10

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Murphy, Megan Abigale

11-12

48.67

48.67

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

32.03

32.03

"BB"

50 FL (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

31.78

31.78

"A"

50 FL (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

46.45

46.45

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Cummings, Nicholas Alexander

10 & under

44.43

44.43

"B"

200 FL (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

2:30.20

2:30.20

"BB"

200 IM (SCY)

Douglas, Jayda M

13-14

2:47.49

2:47.49

"B"

200 IM (SCY)

Carroll, Adelynn V

13-14

3:16.33

3:16.33

"Slower than B"

200 IM (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

2:07.70

2:07.70

"AA"

200 IM (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

2:04.90

2:04.90

"AAA"

200 IM (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

2:08.75

2:08.75

"AA"

200 IM (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

2:08.37

2:08.37

"AA"

200 IM (SCY)

Janis, Rachel Makenzie

13-14

2:52.63

2:52.63

"B"

 

200 IM (SCY)

Natvig, Garrett

11-12

2:31.53

2:31.53

"A"

200 IM (SCY)

Pennington, Gavin Alexander

11-12

3:02.01

3:02.01

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Troyer, Cameron Grace

11-12

36.24

36.24

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Tung, Daniel Nehemiah

15-16

27.49

27.49

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

27.80

27.80

"BB"

50 FR (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

27.24

27.24

"A"

50 FR (SCY)

Natvig, Garrett

11-12

27.30

27.30

"A"

50 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

26.33

26.33

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

26.57

26.57

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Lombard, Tyler Daniel

15-16

27.33

27.33

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Lopez, Zoe Lynn

10 & under

42.49

42.49

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

30.52

30.52

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

38.17

38.17

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

27.90

27.90

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

39.94

39.94

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

23.84

23.84

"AAA"

50 FR (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

23.87

23.87

"AAA"

50 FR (SCY)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

30.33

30.33

"BB"

50 FR (SCY)

Bloedoorn, Ashton David

10 & under

37.76

37.76

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Douglas, Jayda M

13-14

31.14

31.14

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

De Noble, Emma Mai

10 & under

46.06

46.06

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

27.05

27.05

"A"

50 FR (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

26.25

26.25

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Guerrero, Brock Michael

10 & under

41.28

41.28

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Guerrero, Blake W.S

15-16

25.22

25.22

"BB"

50 FR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

33.51

33.51

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Tung, Elijah Joseph

13-14

24.38

24.38

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Tung, Elijah Joseph

13-14

24.16

24.16

"AA"

200 FR (SCY)

Douglas, Jayda M

13-14

2:29.79

2:29.79

"B"

200 FR (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:55.69

1:55.69

"AA"

200 FR (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:53.49

1:53.49

"AAA"

200 FR (SCY)

Lombard, Tyler Daniel

15-16

2:10.28

2:10.28

"B"

200 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

2:08.18

2:08.18

"A"

200 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

2:08.25

2:08.25

"A"

200 FR (SCY)

Tung, Daniel Nehemiah

15-16

2:23.30

2:23.30

"Slower than B"

50 BK (SCY)

Troyer, Cameron Grace

11-12

41.48

41.48

"Slower than B"

50 BK (SCY)

Natvig, Garrett

11-12

33.60

33.60

"BB"

50 BK (SCY)

Lopez, Zoe Lynn

10 & under

48.28

48.28

"B"

50 BK (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

44.48

44.48

"B"

50 BK (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

44.40

44.40

"B"

50 BK (SCY)

De Noble, Emma Mai

10 & under

54.77

54.77

"Slower than B"

50 BK (SCY)

Bloedoorn, Ashton David

10 & under

44.21

44.21

"B"

200 BK (SCY)

Douglas, Jayda M

13-14

2:41.68

2:41.68

"B"

200 BK (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

2:22.79

2:22.79

"BB"

200 BK (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

2:20.85

2:20.85

"A"

50 BR (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

1:03.41

1:03.41

"Slower than B"

50 BR (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

37.77

37.77

"BB"

50 BR (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

1:03.61

1:03.61

"Slower than B"

50 BR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

42.17

42.17

"B"

50 BR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

42.19

42.19

"B"

50 BR (SCY)

Guerrero, Brock Michael

10 & under

1:04.33

1:04.33

"Slower than B"

50 BR (SCY)

Tung, Shekinah Glory

11-12

44.04

44.04

"Slower than B"

50 BR (SCY)

Tung, Shekinah Glory

11-12

44.64

44.64

"Slower than B"

200 BR (SCY)

Guerrero, Blake W.S

15-16

2:33.95

2:33.95

"BB"

200 BR (SCY)

Guerrero, Blake W.S

15-16

2:30.06

2:30.06

"BB"

200 BR (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

2:37.83

2:37.83

"A"

200 BR (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

2:36.80

2:36.80

"A"

200 BR (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

2:27.14

2:27.14

"AA"

200 BR (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

2:17.83

2:17.83

"AAA"

200 BR (SCY)

Tuley, Annabelle Jade

15-16

2:48.24

2:48.24

"BB"

100 FL (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

1:07.54

1:07.54

"BB"

100 FL (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

1:08.99

1:08.99

"BB"

100 FL (SCY)

Lombard, Tyler Daniel

15-16

1:08.89

1:08.89

"Slower than B"

100 FL (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:00.20

1:00.20

"A"

100 FL (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

57.08

57.08

"AA"

100 FL (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

56.32

56.32

"AAA"

100 FL (SCY)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

56.19

56.19

"AAA"

100 FL (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

1:03.78

1:03.78

"A"

100 FL (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

1:02.43

1:02.43

"AA"

100 FL (SCY)

Guerrero, Blake W.S

15-16

1:03.95

1:03.95

"B"

100 FL (SCY)

Guerrero, Blake W.S

15-16

1:02.84

1:02.84

"BB"

100 FL (SCY)

Tung, Shekinah Glory

11-12

1:29.07

1:29.07

"Slower than B"

100 FL (SCY)

Tung, Elijah Joseph

13-14

58.45

58.45

"AA"

100 FL (SCY)

Tung, Elijah Joseph

13-14

58.13

58.13

"AA"

100 IM (SCY)

Tung, Shekinah Glory

11-12

1:24.02

1:24.02

"B"

100 IM (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

1:24.35

1:24.35

"Slower than B"

100 IM (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

1:13.27

1:13.27

"BB"

100 IM (SCY)

Natvig, Garrett

11-12

1:11.07

1:11.07

"A"

100 IM (SCY)

Natvig, Garrett

11-12

1:17.76

1:17.76

"B"

100 IM (SCY)

Troyer, Cameron Grace

11-12

1:32.75

1:32.75

"Slower than B"