Northern Area Partners
Alaska+Rural+League
NW Age Group Sectionals Results

 Below are the results for the meet. 

Click here for realtime Results.

 

Name                                  Team      Event           Prelim       Finals              Place    
O'Dononghue, Tristan SST 100 Back  1:06.88  1:07.37  7
Kramer, Justice NPAC 100 Back  1:04.50  NA  9
Chen, Richard MSST 100 Back  1:04.37  NA  18
Marquez, Luis MSST 100 Back  1:02.54  NA  11
Nicholson, Ryan MSST 200 Fly  2:23.67  NA  16
Kramer, Justice NPAC 50 Free  -----------  ----------------  ----------
O'Dononghue, Tommy SST 50 Free  26.58  NA  14
Marquez, Luis MSST 50 Free  24.76  NA  15
Nicholson, Ryan MSST 50 Free  25.64  NA  27
Thorsen, Zoe MSST 100 BR  1:20.18  NA  15
O'Dononghue, Tommy SST 100 BR  1:14.74  NA  12
Chen, Richard MSST 100 BR  1:09.89  NA  13
O'Dononghue, Kira SST 100 BR  1:09.34  1:09.80  4
Perkins, Shelby MSST 400 IM  4:58.82  NA  20
Marquez, Luis MSST 400 IM  4:42.10  NA  10
Chen, Richard MSST 400 IM  4:52.57  NA  20
Nicholson, Ryan MSST 400 IM  4:58.41  NA  26
O'Dononghue, Tommy SST 200 BR  2:38.70 2:40.72  8
Chen, Richard MSST 200 BR  2:32.09  NA  12
O'Dononghue, Kira SST 200 BR  2:34.95  NA  12
O'Dononghue, Tristan SST 50 Back  31.36  31.71  4
Bishop, Aleksey MSST 50 Back  31.66  NA  19
O'Dononghue, Tristan SST 100 Free  59.90  1:00.11  4
Kramer, Justice NPAC 100 Free  54.68  54.26  3
O'Dononghue, Tommy SST 100 Free  57.87  NA  10
Marquez, Luis MSST 100 Free  53.43  NA  11
Chen, Richard MSST 100 Free  56.09  NA  26
Nicholson, Ryan MSST 100 Free  56.12  NA  27
Kramer, Justice NPAC 500 Free  NA 5:21.20  3
Perkins, Shelby MSST 500 Free  NA  5:16.47  3
Marquez, Luis MSST 500 Free  NA  5:17.23  15
O'Dononghue, Tommy SST 50 BR  34.32  NA  13
O'Dononghue, Tristan SST 100 Fly  1:11.27 NA   14
Marquez, Luis MSST 100 Fly  58.93  58:94  7
Nicholson, Ryan MSST 100 Fly  1:03.35  NA  19
James, Julie SST 100 Fly  1:01.82  NA  11
O'Dononghue, Tristan SST 200 Free  2:10.69  2:08.70  3
Kramer, Justice NPAC 200 Free  1:59.02  1:57.84  1
Chen, Richard MSST 200 Free  2:00.36  NA  20
Perkins, Shebly MSST 200 Free  2:02.11  NA  14
O'Dononghue, Tristan SST 100 IM  1:10.75  1:09.59  7
Kramer, Justice NPAC 100 IM  ---------  -------------  --------
O'Dononghue, Tommy SST 100 IM  1:06.79  NA  18
Perkins, Shelby MSST 1650 FR  NA  18:22.24  1