Background-image
HH Team Records

Girls Hidden Hollow Team Records

EVENT                                NAME                                         TIME        YEAR

8 & U 100Y Medley Relay    Xiong,Kaut,Moscatelli,Townend       1:20.19       2010

8 & U 25Y Backstroke        Emily Xiong                                      19.62          2010

8 & U 25Y Breaststroke      Kenna Kaut                                      21.74          2010

8 & U 25Y Freestyle           Jordyn Krafchick                                16.00          2015

8 & U 25Y Butterfly            Jordyn Krafchick                                17.71          2015

8 & U 100Y IM                   Lindsay Cave                                 1:34.43       2009

8 & U 100M Freestyle        Jordyn Krafchick                              1:36.03       2015

8 & U 100Y Free Relay      Cave,Breiner,Gasiorowski,Dragoni      1:11.15      2009


9-10 100Y Medley Relay     Townend,Cannon,Pomante,Breiner   1:06.75      2010

9-10 50Y Backstroke          Emily Xiong                                    35.11         2012

9-10 50Y Breaststroke        Nikki Cannon                                  37.88         2010

9-10 50Y Freestyle             Madison Breiner                              30.43         2011

9-10 50Y Butterfly              Isabella Moscatelli                          35.87         2012

9-10 100Y IM                     Madison Breiner                            1:18.87       2011

9-10Y 200M Freestyle         Amy Townend                                2:45.92       2012

9-10 100Y Free Relay         Xiong,Moscatelli,Houck,Townend     1:00.97       2012


11-12 200Y Medley Relay    Xiong,Townend,Moscatelli,Tonn       2:07.72       2014

11-12 50Y Backstroke         Lucy Townend                                31.22         2012

11-12 50Y Breaststroke       Amy Townend                                35.23         2014

11-12 50Y Freestyle            Carly Dunford                                 27.18        2013

11-12 50Y Butterfly             Carly Dunford                                29.52        2013

11-12 200Y IM                     Amy Townend                              2:26.85       2014

11-12 200M Freestyle           Amy Townend                              2:25.53       2014

11-12 200Y Free Relay        Cannon,Dunford,Breiner,Townend   1:56.97       2012


13-14 200Y Medley Relay    Townend,Cannon,Dunford,Cave    1:58.16         2014

13-14 50Y Backstroke         Lucy Townend                               29.91           2014

13-14 50Y Breaststroke       Nikki Cannon                                31.90           2014

13-14 50Y Freestyle            Carly Dunford                                26.82          2014

13-14 50Y Butterfly              Saranne Louth                             28.07           2011

13-14 200Y IM                     Amy Townend                             2:17.28         2016

13-14 400M Freestyle          Ruth Seiffert                              4:31.94          2001

13-14 200Y Free Relay       Townend,Xiong,Moscatelli,Cave    1:50.59          2015


15-18 200Y Medley Relay     Townend,Zipf,Walsh,Cave           1:55.39        2016

15-16 50Y Backstroke           Claire Walsh                              27.73             2016

15-18 50Y Breaststroke         Claire Walsh                             31.78             2016

15-18 100Y Freestyle            Claire Walsh                             53.31              2016

15-18 50Y Butterfly             Claire Walsh                             27.38               2016

15-18 200Y IM                    Sophie Cross                          2:10.34             2006

15-18 400M Freestyle           Amy Townend                        4:35.23             2017

15-18 200Y Free Relay          Townend,Cave,Walsh,Dunford     1:43.60         2016

 

Boys Hidden Hollow Team Records

Event                                       Name                                             Time          Year

8 & U 100Y Med. Relay     King, Iovacchini, Hoke, C. Anstotz    1:18.88       2018

8 & U 25Y Backstroke         Wyatt Hoke           19.16          2018

8 & U 25Y Breaststroke       Collin Breiner       20.37          2011

8 & U 25Y Freestyle            Wyatt Hoke           16.13          2018

8 & U 25Y Butterfly             Wyatt Hoke            17.36          2018

8 & U 100Y IM                     Wyatt Hoke         1:27.06        2018

8 & U 100M Freestyle          Mikey Cross        1:28.19       2004

8 & U 100Y Free Relay    Hoke, King, Iovacchini, C. Anstotz   1:10.97      2018


9-10 100Y Medley Relay        King, Barnes, Hoke, Iovacchini     1:09.47       2019

9-10 50Y Backstroke               Michael Hoopes           36.43                  2003

9-10 50Y Breaststroke            Johnny Kaminsky          39.69                  2006

9-10 50Y Freestyle                 Anthony Smart               31.19                   2005

9-10 50Y Butterfly                Wyatt Hoke                   34.16                2019

9-10 100Y IM                       Wyatt Hoke                1:19.09                2019

9-10 200M Freestyle                 Michael Paul           2:54.97               2008

9-10 100Y Free Relay         Hoopes,Coladonato,Junkin,Zoolalian  1:00.67    2003


11-12 200Y Medley Relay  Coladonato,Pastor,Zoolalian,Hanna    2:15.05    2005

11-2 50Y Backstroke        Joey Coladonato                        30.15          2005

11-12 50Y Breaststroke    Jay Carl                                      34.37         2012

11-12 50Y Freestyle         Tom Hawkins                              24.88        2002

11-12 50Y Butterfly         Joey Coladonato                           29.73        2005

11-12 200Y IM                Jay Carl                                       2:31.97      2012

11-12 200M Freestyle     Joey Coladonato                         2:23.00     2005

11-12 200Y Free Relay   Bustard,Cholmeley-Jones, Barnes,Hoole     2:02.88      2019


13-14 200Y Medley Relay  Flounders,McGroary,McLaughlin,Greek  1:58.11    2015

13-14 50Y Backstroke       Tom Hawkins                    27.00           2004

13-14 50Y Breaststroke     Aidan Zipf                         30.57           2016

13-14 50Y Freestyle         D. Giger                              22.96          1996

13-14 50Y Butterfly           Jay Carl                              26.01          2013

13-14 200Y IM                 Jimmy Greek                    2:09.55        2015

13-14 400M Freestyle       Jimmy Greek                   4:31.56        2015

13-14 200Y Free Relay    McLaughlin,McGroary,Elliott,Greek    1:43.83    2015


15-18 200Y Medley Relay   J. Greek,A. Zipf,Hurford,McLaughlin     1:42.83    2018

15-18 100Y Backstroke       Chris Dietz                               54.68       2005

15-18 100Y Breaststroke      Aidan Zipf                               59:27      2019

15-18 100Y Freestyle          Eugene Botes                          46.65          1999

15-18 100Y Butterfly           Philip Nawn                              53.92          2014

15-18 200Y IM                   Philip Nawn                             2:01.78        2014

15-18 400M Freestyle         Jimmy Greek                           4:19.06        2018

15-18 200Y Free Relay       Dietz,Reeser,Hawkins,Reeser     1:32.22    2003