Partners
Danzeisen+%26+Quigley
NL+Aquatics
Records

 

Tri-County League Records

Gender Age Group Distance Stroke Time Date Team Name(s)
Girls 8 & U 25 Free 15.35 8/8/2010 BF Ayana Opong
Girls 8 & U 25 Back 18.50 7/24/2010 BF Ayana Opong
Girls 8 & U 25 Breast 20.52 8/3/2013 ER Alexandra Brown
Girls 8 & U 25 Fly 16.22 8/8/2010 BF Ayana Opong
Girls 8 & U 100 Free Relay 1:11.77 8/3/2013 WG M McDonnell, K Warner, L Kuball, A Wrigh
Girls 8 & U 100 Medley Relay 1:20.59 8/2/2003 WL
M Deprince, M Deprince, AM McCotter, J Bridgers
Girls 9-10 50 Free 28.81 8/5/2012 BF Ayana Opong
Girls 9-10 25 Back 16.09 8/5/2012 NF Ayana Opong
Girls 9-10 25 Breast 17.47 8/5/2001 WE Alyssa McCourt
Girls 9-10 25 Fly 14.50 6/30/2012 BF Ayana Opong
Girls 9-10 200 Free Relay 2:10.72 8/1/2015 DB M Hill, K Gatesman, L Derivaux, A Zane
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay 1:08.00 8/1/2015 ER T Thorpe, L Powers, A Brown, M Cordova
Girls 11-12 50 Free 27.55 8/1/1998 WG Julie Sobolewski
Girls 11-12 50 Back 31.33 8/5/2017 PO Maddie M. Waggoner
Girls 11-12 50 Breast 35.20 7/9/2011 WG Abbey Neveling
Girls 11-12 50 Fly 29.11 8/4/2013 BF Ayana Opong
Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 1:56.79 8/1/1998 WG L Driscoll, K Swift, T O'Donnell, J Sobolewski
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:09.23 8/1/1998 WG T O'Donnell, K Swift, L Driscoll, J Sobolewski
Girls 12 & U 100 IM 1:07.84 8/5/2017 WG Lillian Derivaux
Girls 13-14 100 Free 58.31 7/16/2016 CR Bella Warner
Girls 13-14 50 Back 30.02 8/1/2015 FH Mackenzie O'Connor
Girls 13-14 50 Breast 33.74 8/5/2017 SB Christina Levins
Girls 13-14 50 Fly 28.88 8/6/2006 CH Jessica Simunek
Girls 13-14 100 IM 1:06.48 8/1/1999 WG Kara Swift
Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:53.32 8/5/2000 WG K Swift, T O'Donnell, L Driscoll, J Sobolewski
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:05.07 8/6/2017 SB
A. Snyder, C. Levins, K. Poulathas, C. Shawaryn
Girls 15-18 100 Free 56.64 8/6/2016 HG Sophie Fontaine
Girls 15-18 50 Back 29.05 8/6/2016 HG Sophie Fontaine
Girls 15-18 50 Breast 33.35 8/3/2014 BR Marissa Moskalow
Girls 15-18 50 Fly 27.63 8/1/2015 PR Carter Orth
Girls 15-18 100 IM 1:04.02 8/3/2014 PR Carter Orth
Girls 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:49.09 8/6/2016 WB A. Foley, G. Kowal, M. Kowal, L. Cavanagh
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay 2:01.57 8/7/2004 GP S McAllister, M Cregar, C Cregar, K O'Hara
Boys 8 & U 25 Free 15.33 8/5/2012 GF Nolan Jess
Boys 8 & U 25 Back 18.56 8/7/2005 WG Robert Lincoln
Boys 8 & U 25 Breast 20.06 7/7/2012 GF Nolan Jess
Boys 8 & U 25 Fly 16.25 7/24/2010 WW Josh Fong
Boys 8 & U 100 Free Relay 1:10.41 8/1/1991 PR J Galas, S Connlain, M Sherwood, S Kroculick
Boys 8 & U 100 Medley Relay 1:19.98 8/6/2005 WG R Lincoln, M Walker, M Kurtz, P Kurtz
Boys 9-10 50 Free 30.05 8/3/2014 GF Nolan Jess
Boys 9-10 25 Back 16.25 7/12/2008 SB Alexander Martin
Boys 9-10 25 Breast 17.56 8/2/2014 GF Nolan Jess
Boys 9-10 25 Fly 14.62 8/3/2008 SB Alexander Martin
Boys 9-10 200 Free Relay 2:10.24 8/6/2016 CB C. Legato, B. Turley, M. Sonn, P. Graffeo
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay 1:08.93 8/6/2016 WG N. Mehta, W. Curtis, O. Gagner, H. McFadden
Boys 11-12 50 Free 26.14 8/1/1991 BF Jon Maslow
Boys 11-12 50 Back 29.84 7/24/2010 SB Alexander Martin
Boys 11-12 50 Breast 33.79 8/1/1995 CV Jeff Hoh
Boys 11-12 50 Fly 28.54 8/8/2010 SB Alexander Martin
Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 1:57.40 8/1/1999 DB D Podolak, R Myers, C Howard, M O'Keefe
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:09.71 8/6/2017 WD J. Seidman, A. Crumpton, R. Cortes, J. Kramer
Boys 12 & U 100 IM 1:05.79 8/8/2010 SB Alexander Martin
Boys 13-14 100 Free 53.78 7/14/2007 PO Matthew Belecanech
Boys 13-14 50 Back 27.42 8/7/2011 SB Alexander Martin
Boys 13-14 50 Breast 30.92 8/6/2016 TC Joshua Fong
Boys 13-14 50 Fly 26.56 7/9/2016 TC Joshua Fong
Boys 13-14 100 IM 1:01.46 8/8/2004 GP Michael Joyce
Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:44.55 8/5/2006 WW A Wright, L Forvour, P Hawley, M Power
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay 1:55.24 8/6/2011 SB A Martin, D Nielsen, T Runfola, M Schaefer
Boys 15-18 100 Free 50.18 8/1/1991 RD Jason Rosenbaum
Boys 15-18 100 Back 55.53 8/6/2016 SB Alexander Martin
Boys 15-18 100 Breast 1:01.45 8/2/2015 GP Colin McHugh
Boys 15-18 50 Fly 24.53 8/3/2014 TH David Rowe
Boys 15-18 200 IM 2:01.65 8/6/2016 TC Zachary Fong
Boys 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:35.50 8/2/2009 DB P Maneri, D Messmer, JD Flanagan, G Mahon
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay 1:44.86 8/1/2015 GP
C Shenk, C McHugh,N Fondacaro, CJ McAninley