Background-image
Records

Hall of Fame

Here are the current record holders for the Pass Swim Club.

8 & Under Girls

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

100 Medley Relay

Samantha Rank, Lily Kelleher, Mary Kelleher, Casey Adcock

1:24.33

2016

25 Freestyle

Taylor Jerousek

16.25

2018

25 Breaststroke

Fiona Cantorna

20.25

2011

50 Freestyle

Fiona Cantorna

34.40

2010

25 Backstroke

Hannah Soucek

19.66

2015

25 Butterfly

Fiona Cantorna

16.88

2011

100 Freestyle Relay

Olivia Guglielmo, Hannah Muthart,  Addison Machey, Taylor Jerousek

1:13.37

2017

 

 

8 & Under Boys

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

100 Medley Relay

Joseph Fitzgerald, Anthony Albus, Chance Nero-Corchin, Filip Cyrulewicz

1:29.55

2018

25 Freestyle

Anthony Albus

16.36

2018

25 Breaststroke

Anthony Albus

22.31

2018

50 Freestyle

Jack Cantorna

35.15

2013

25 Backstroke

Anthony Albus

20.51

2018

25 Butterfly

Anthony Albus

18.67

2017

100 Freestyle Relay

Filip Cyrulewicz, Chance Nero-Corchin, Joseph Fitzgerald, Anthony Albus

1:17.89

2018

 

10 & Under Girls

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

200 Medley Relay

Clare Murphy, Lillian Featherstone, Elizabeth Featherstone, Isabelle Arquilla

2:27.94

2014

50 Freestyle

Fiona Cantorna

28.9

2013

50 Breaststroke

Fiona Cantorna

37.6

2013

100 Individual Medley

Fiona Cantorna

1:12.46

2013

50 Backstroke

Fiona Cantorna

36.47

2013

50 Butterfly

Fiona Cantorna

32.15

2013

200 Freestyle Relay

Lillian Featherstone, Ella Lim, Isabelle Arquilla, Elizabeth Featherstone

2:07.56

2014

 

10 & Under Boys

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

200 Medley Relay

Charles Medlicott, Tomas Adomaitis, Patrick Albus, Kenaan Almasri

2:32.13             

2017

50 Freestyle

Josiah Vis

30.29

2012

50 Breaststroke

Tomas Adomaitis

38.07

2017

100 Individual Medley

Tomas Adomaitis

1:15.31

2017

50 Backstroke

Josiah Vis

33.75

2012

50 Butterfly

Josiah Vis

35.02

2012

200 Freestyle Relay

Patrick Albus, Kenaan Almasri, Charles Medlicott, Tomas Adomaitis

2:17.22

2017

 

12 & Under Girls

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

200 Medley Relay

Isabelle Arquilla, Lillian Featherstone, Ella Lim, Elizabeth Featherstone

2:08.49

2016

50 Freestyle

Eleanor Featherstone

26.8

2012

50 Breaststroke

Fiona Cantorna

34.04

2015

100 Individual Medley

Fiona Cantorna

1:07.49

2015

50 Backstroke

Fiona Cantorna

32.33

2015

50 Butterfly

Fiona Cantorna

29.6

2015

200 Freestyle Relay

Ella Lim, Lillian Featherstone, Isabelle Arquilla, Elizabeth Featherstone

1:54.56 2016

 

12 & Under Boys

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

200 Medley Relay

Matas Garbatavicius, Jack Cantorna, Dylan Early, Omar Gad

2:07.44

2016

50 Freestyle

Dylan Early

25.95

2016

50 Breaststroke

Jack Cantorna

35.62

2016

100 Individual Medley

Henry Ivers

1:08.22

2017

50 Backstroke

Dylan Early

30.95

2016

50 Butterfly

Dylan Early

27.78

2016

200 Freestyle Relay

Omar Gad, Matas Garbatavicius, Jack Cantorna, Dylan Early

1:53.01

2016

 

14 & Under Girls

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

200 Medley Relay

Clare Murphy, Lillian Featherstone, Elizabeth Featherstone, Ella Lim

2:00.82

2018

100 Freestyle

Brigid Barkmeier

56.71

2016

100 Breaststroke

Fiona Cantorna

1:09.1

2017

200 Individual Relay

Fiona Cantorna

2:25.64

2016

100 Backstroke

Eleanor Featherstone

1:09.99

2015

100 Butterfly

Fiona Cantorna

1:03.30

2016

200 Freestyle Relay

Lillian Featherstone, Ella Lim, Isabelle Arquilla, Elizabeth Featherstone

1:50.00

2018

 

14 & Under Boys

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

200 Medley Relay

Josiah Vis, James Cantorna, Brendan Kachnowski, Alejandro Hucker

2:03.37

2015

100 Freestyle

Josiah Vis

54.62

2016

100 Breaststroke

James Cantorna

1:14.52

2015

200 Individual Relay

Josiah Vis

2:15.16

2016

100 Backstroke

Josiah Vis

57.77

2016

100 Butterfly

Josiah Vis

58.88

2016

200 Freestyle Relay

Henry Ivers, Matas Garbatavicious, Dylan Young, Devin Devine

1:44.57

2018

 

18 & Under Girls

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

200 Medley Relay

Eleanor Featherstone, Fiona Cantorna, Brigid Barkmeier, Katherine Desanti

1:59.3

2017

100 Freestyle

Brigid Barkmeier

55.96

2017

100 Breaststroke

Fiona Cantorna

1:09.1

2017

200 Individual Medley

Brigid Barkmeier

2:21.36

2017

100 Backstroke

Eleanor Featherstone

1:08.79

2015

100 Butterfly

Fiona Cantorna

59.75

2017

200 Freestyle Relay

Eleanor Featherstone, Sofia Locascio, Fiona Cantorna, Brigid Barkmeier

1:48.78

2017

 

18 & Under Boys

Event

Name(s)

Time

Year

200 Medley Relay

John Wolniak, Juan Barrera, Hayden Wiest, Mawon Brown

1:49.98

2015

100 Freestyle

Josiah Vis

50.39

2018

100 Breaststroke

Hayden Wiest

1:02.16

2016

200 Individual Relay

Josiah Vis

2:04.46

2018

100 Backstroke

Hayden Wiest

55.51

2015

100 Butterfly

Josiah Vis

54.37

2018

200 Freestyle Relay

Mawon Brown, Colton Vogt, Juan Barrera, Hayden Wiest

1:37.32

2015