Partners
Facebook
Instagram
Records
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.97Y F Topete, Araceli 8 02/16/2008 TRI-STATE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.87Y F Sieperda, Madison 8 01/17/2009 Sharks First Splash of 2009
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:15.75Y F Oelke, Addison 8 11/19/2016 2016 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:18.29Y F Topete, Araceli 8 01/19/2008 Siouxland Sharks First Splash
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.00Y F Oelke, Addison 8 10/29/2016 2016 MW LSS Spooky Splash
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 37.95Y F Oelke, Addison 8 10/30/2016 2016 MW LSS Spooky Splash
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:34.42Y F Wink, Alizah 8 02/11/2006 Sioux City Mariners Tri State
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 20.14Y F Sieperda, Madison 8 12/06/2008 2008 Pentathalon
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 45.89Y F Oelke, Addison 8 11/12/2016 2016 SD Yankton Tri State
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:47.37Y F Sieperda, Madison 8 01/17/2009 Sharks First Splash of 2009
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.87Y F Oelke, Addison 8 10/22/2016 2016 MW SLS Fall Tri-State Spl
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 37.35Y F Oelke, Addison 8 11/05/2016 2016 MW SCSC IMReady Challenge
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:25.79Y F Oelke, Addison 8 10/30/2016 2016 MW LSS Spooky Splash
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:41.24Y F Wink, Alizah 8 11/26/2005 Snowfox Sprint and Distance Pe
Female 10 & Under 25 Free
1 14.97Y F Topete, Araceli 8 02/16/2008 TRI-STATE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1 28.13Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/19/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:00.25Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:18.09Y F Wink, Alizah 10 03/07/2008 2008 MW Div I Championships
Female 10 & Under 500 Free
1 6:19.89Y F Wink, Alizah 10 02/09/2008 Sharks Last Chance Meet Feb. 9
Female 10 & Under 25 Back
1 18.00Y F Oelke, Addison 8 10/29/2016 2016 MW LSS Spooky Splash
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1 33.13Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/21/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:10.32Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 10 & Under 200 Back
1 3:10.11Y F Hoogers, Hailey 10 01/15/2011 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Female 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 20.14Y F Sieperda, Madison 8 12/06/2008 2008 Pentathalon
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 39.63Y F Sieperda, Madison 10 12/12/2010 2010 GNST Winter SWIMvitational
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:25.09Y F Topete, Araceli 10 02/06/2010 2010 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Female 10 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:43.66Y F Freeman, Natalie 9 01/27/2019 2019 SD SFST January Invite
Female 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.87Y F Oelke, Addison 8 10/22/2016 2016 MW SLS Fall Tri-State Spl
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 31.24Y F Albenesius, Elizabeth 10 10/27/2012 2012 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:16.56Y F Wink, Alizah 10 01/19/2008 2008 MV Midwest All Stars
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:10.89Y F Topete, Araceli 10 10/16/2010 Siouxland Sharks First Splash
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:33.45Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/19/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 28.13Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/19/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:00.25Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:18.09Y F Wink, Alizah 10 03/07/2008 2008 MW Div I Championships
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 6:19.89Y F Wink, Alizah 10 02/09/2008 Sharks Last Chance Meet Feb. 9
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 33.13Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/21/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:10.32Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 3:10.11Y F Hoogers, Hailey 10 01/15/2011 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 39.63Y F Sieperda, Madison 10 12/12/2010 2010 GNST Winter SWIMvitational
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:25.09Y F Topete, Araceli 10 02/06/2010 2010 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:43.66Y F Freeman, Natalie 9 01/27/2019 2019 SD SFST January Invite
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 31.24Y F Albenesius, Elizabeth 10 10/27/2012 2012 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:16.56Y F Wink, Alizah 10 01/19/2008 2008 MV Midwest All Stars
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:10.89Y F Topete, Araceli 10 10/16/2010 Siouxland Sharks First Splash
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:33.45Y F Topete, Araceli 10 03/19/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 26.42Y F Topete, Araceli 11 03/20/2011 2011 MW 9-12 Championships
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 55.58Y P Wink, Alizah 12 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:02.36Y F Wink, Alizah 12 03/21/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:34.47Y F Wink, Alizah 12 11/21/2009 2009 MW SCH IMXtreme
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:10.95Y F Wink, Alizah 12 03/19/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:13.66Y F Wink, Alizah 12 02/06/2010 2010 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 29.76Y F Wink, Alizah 12 03/21/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:03.28Y F Wink, Alizah 12 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:16.96Y F Wink, Alizah 12 02/06/2010 2010 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.01Y F Topete, Araceli 12 12/09/2011 2011 MW GNST Winter SWIMvitati
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:16.46Y F Wink, Alizah 12 11/21/2009 2009 MW SCH IMXtreme
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:46.50Y F Wink, Alizah 11 02/20/2009 2009 Midwestern Division I Qua
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.16Y F Topete, Araceli 12 02/25/2012 2012 MW SLS Tri State Champion
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:06.44Y F Topete, Araceli 12 12/10/2011 2011 MW GNST Winter SWIMvitati
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:31.83Y F Speck, Abbey 12 11/21/2009 2009 MW SCH IMXtreme
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:05.25Y F Wink, Alizah 12 02/06/2010 2010 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:20.87Y F Wink, Alizah 12 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:11.33Y F Speck, Abbey 12 03/13/2009 2009 MW MWS 14 & Under Short C
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 24.49Y F Sieperda, Taylor 14 03/11/2011 2011 MW 13 & O Championships
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 54.30Y F Sieperda, Taylor 14 03/13/2011 2011 MW 13 & O Championships
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:58.84Y P Wink, Alizah 14 03/10/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:20.53Y F Wink, Alizah 14 03/10/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 12:53.61Y F Oberg, Margaret 13 03/05/2011 2011 Midwestern Division ! Qua
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 21:34.23Y F Oberg, Margaret 14 01/14/2012 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 28.90YL F Wink, Alizah 13 03/12/2011 2011 MW 13 & O Championships
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:00.62Y F Sieperda, Taylor 14 03/13/2011 2011 MW 13 & O Championships
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:13.75Y F Wink, Alizah 13 03/12/2011 2011 MW 13 & O Championships
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 39.73Y F Roberts, Hayley 14 11/20/2010 SIOUX CENTER TRI-STATE MEET MW
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:13.88Y F Bergdale, Kaija 14 01/17/2009 2009 MV Midwest All Stars
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:43.70Y P Bergdale, Kaija 14 03/13/2009 2009 MW MWS 14 & Under Short C
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.53Y F Speck, Abbey 13 11/20/2010 SIOUX CENTER TRI-STATE MEET MW
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:03.16Y P Wink, Alizah 14 03/10/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:29.89Y F Baller, Brecken 14 03/17/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:14.13Y F Speck, Abbey 13 11/20/2010 SIOUX CENTER TRI-STATE MEET MW
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:16.70Y F Wink, Alizah 13 02/11/2011 2011 MN ROC Presidents' Day A
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:16.32Y F Oberg, Margaret 14 03/09/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 25.70Y F Bral, Joy 15 03/23/2013 2013 Midwest Regional Swim Meet
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 56.26Y F Soellner, Keely 16 04/05/2014 2014 MN MYAS Midwest Regional
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 2:02.96Y F Soellner, Keely 16 04/05/2014 2014 MN MYAS Midwest Regional
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 5:38.18Y F Soellner, Keely 16 04/05/2014 2014 MN MYAS Midwest Regional
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 21:15.77Y F Oberg, Margaret 15 01/12/2013 2013 MW SLS Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 30.36YL F Vondrak, Samantha 15 01/14/2012 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 1:03.89Y F Vondrak, Ashley 16 12/10/2011 2011 MW GNST Winter SWIMvitati
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:19.31Y P Vondrak, Ashley 16 03/12/2011 2011 MW 13 & O Championships
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 33.98Y F Bergdale, Kaija 15 11/21/2009 2009 MW SCH IMXtreme
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:09.69Y P Bergdale, Kaija 16 03/12/2011 2011 MW 13 & O Championships
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:35.75Y F Wright, Lily 16 03/18/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 33.91Y F Bergdale, Kaija 15 11/21/2009 2009 MW SCH IMXtreme
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 1:04.73Y F Vondrak, Ashley 16 12/10/2011 2011 MW GNST Winter SWIMvitati
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:28.48Y F Vondrak, Ashley 15 02/05/2011 Siouxland Sharks Tristate Feb
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:10.09Y F Bergdale, Kaija 16 11/20/2010 SIOUX CENTER TRI-STATE MEET MW
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:21.79Y F Oberg, Margaret 15 02/16/2013 2013 SD Tri-State Championship
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 5:02.61Y F Soellner, Keely 16 04/05/2014 2014 MN MYAS Midwest Regional
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 25.82Y F Wright, Lily 17 01/26/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 56.10Y F Wright, Lily 17 01/25/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 2:05.97Y P Oberg, Margaret 18 03/12/2016 2016 MW CBSC Midwestern Qualif
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 6:06.19Y F Oberg, Margaret 17 02/21/2015 2015 MW SCM February Tri-State
Female 17-18 1000 Free
1 11:51.06Y F Oberg, Margaret 18 03/12/2016 2016 MW CBSC Midwestern Qualif
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 29.29Y F Wright, Lily 17 01/24/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 1:02.94Y F Wright, Lily 18 02/09/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:20.53Y P Vondrak, Ashley 17 03/10/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 31.76Y F Wright, Lily 17 01/24/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:09.50Y F Wright, Lily 17 01/26/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:44.38Y F Wright, Lily 17 02/02/2019 2019 MW SLS Groundhog Invitati
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 29.17Y F Wright, Lily 17 01/24/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 1:03.68Y F Vondrak, Ashley 17 02/25/2012 2012 MW SLS Tri State Champion
Female 17-18 100 IM
1 1:53.53Y F Vondrak, Mikayla 17 02/11/2012 2012 MW SCH Tri-State Last Cha
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:21.14Y F Vondrak, Ashley 17 03/11/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 5:08.09Y F Vondrak, Ashley 17 03/09/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.07Y F Topete, Yovani 8 10/17/2010 2010 MW MOST/OWSC Swim Fest
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 32.78Y F Topete, Yovani 8 03/19/2011 2011 MW 8 & Under Short Course
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:14.61Y F Topete, Yovani 8 03/20/2011 2011 MW 8 & Under Short Course
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:45.10Y F Topete, Yovani 8 01/15/2011 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 8:09.93Y F Topete, Yovani 8 12/04/2010 SCH Meet 12.4.10
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.47Y F Topete, Yovani 8 12/04/2010 SCH Meet 12.4.10
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 38.20Y F Topete, Yovani 8 03/19/2011 2011 MW 8 & Under Short Course
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:26.77Y F Mollet, Eli 8 02/09/2008 Sharks Last Chance Meet Feb. 9
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.47Y F Aesoph, Maxwell 8 02/18/2017 2017 MW SLS Tri-State Champion
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 49.96Y F Mollet, Eli 8 01/19/2008 Siouxland Sharks First Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:52.50Y F Aesoph, Maxwell 8 01/07/2017 2017 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.17Y F Spies, Brody 8 02/17/2013 2013 MW CBSC Midwestern Qualif
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.57Y F Spies, Brody 8 03/24/2013 2013 Midwest Regional Swim Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:35.87Y F Spies, Brody 8 01/26/2013 2013 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:31.39Y F Mollet, Eli 8 01/26/2008 Sioux City Mariners Tri-State
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:13.38Y F Spies, Brody 8 03/24/2013 2013 Midwest Regional Swim Meet
Male 10 & Under 25 Free
1 15.07Y F Topete, Yovani 8 10/17/2010 2010 MW MOST/OWSC Swim Fest
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1 28.52Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/09/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:02.40Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/08/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:16.31Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/26/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 10 & Under 500 Free
1 7:31.10Y F Grijalva, Talon 10 01/13/2007 Siouxland Sharks Firstsplashof
Male 10 & Under 1000 Free
1 19:22.93Y F Grijalva, Talon 10 01/13/2007 Siouxland Sharks Firstsplashof
Male 10 & Under 25 Back
1 18.47Y F Topete, Yovani 8 12/04/2010 SCH Meet 12.4.10
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1 34.02Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:12.22Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/26/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 10 & Under 200 Back
1 4:06.78Y F Nunez, Ruben 10 01/15/2011 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Male 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.47Y F Aesoph, Maxwell 8 02/18/2017 2017 MW SLS Tri-State Champion
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 42.37Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/25/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:29.30Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/08/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 10 & Under 200 Breast
1 4:06.55Y F Nunez, Ruben 10 01/15/2011 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Male 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.17Y F Spies, Brody 8 02/17/2013 2013 MW CBSC Midwestern Qualif
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 33.55Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/25/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:14.80Y F Spies, Brody 10 03/22/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Short Cours
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:14.70Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/09/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:43.50Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/08/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 28.52Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/09/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:02.40Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/08/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:16.31Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/26/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 7:31.10Y F Grijalva, Talon 10 01/13/2007 Siouxland Sharks Firstsplashof
Male 9-10 1000 Free
1 19:22.93Y F Grijalva, Talon 10 01/13/2007 Siouxland Sharks Firstsplashof
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 34.02Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:12.22Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/26/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 4:06.78Y F Nunez, Ruben 10 01/15/2011 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 42.37Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/25/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:29.30Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/08/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 4:06.55Y F Nunez, Ruben 10 01/15/2011 Siouxland Sharks Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.55Y F Hoak, Carson 10 01/25/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:14.80Y F Spies, Brody 10 03/22/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Short Cours
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:14.70Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/09/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:43.50Y F Hoak, Carson 10 02/08/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 26.95Y F Markham, Quincy 12 03/19/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 58.02Y P Markham, Quincy 12 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:07.31Y F Markham, Quincy 12 03/21/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:34.88Y F Markham, Quincy 12 03/20/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:31.97Y F Markham, Quincy 12 03/19/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:07.80Y F Markham, Quincy 12 03/21/2010 2010 MW 12 & U Short Course Ch
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 32.31Y F Nelson, Cooper 12 01/24/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:10.38Y P Nelson, Cooper 12 01/26/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:24.41Y F Nelson, Cooper 12 01/25/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 37.13Y F Nelson, Cooper 12 02/09/2020 2020 MW SLS Winterfest Invite
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:18.93Y F Nelson, Cooper 12 01/26/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:52.21Y F Nelson, Cooper 12 01/25/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.04Y F Mollet, Eli 11 02/19/2011 Tri State Championships
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:11.82Y F Spies, Brody 12 03/19/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:08.96Y F Guelcher, Alex 12 03/03/2006 2006 MW DII Meet
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:10.01Y F Nelson, Cooper 12 01/24/2020 2020 SD SFST January Invite
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:33.81Y F Pham, Albert 12 02/16/2013 2013 SD Tri-State Championship
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:33.15Y F Markham, Quincy 12 12/06/2009 2009 MW CBSC Silver/Open Holid
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 24.57Y F Hoak, Owen 14 03/18/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 52.46Y F Markham, Quincy 14 01/28/2012 2012 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:58.07Y F Markham, Quincy 14 02/11/2012 2012 MW SCH Tri-State Last Cha
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:16.74Y F Markham, Quincy 14 03/10/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:58.78Y F Markham, Quincy 14 12/11/2011 2011 MW GNST Winter SWIMvitati
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 18:10.37Y F Markham, Quincy 14 03/11/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 32.10YL F Hoak, Owen 14 01/14/2017 2017 MW SLS First Splash
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:03.81Y F Pham, Albert 14 11/08/2014 2014 SD Yankton Tri-State
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:19.08Y F Hoak, Owen 14 03/19/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 39.45Y F Markham, Quincy 13 11/20/2010 SIOUX CENTER TRI-STATE MEET MW
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:11.22Y F Pham, Albert 14 10/18/2014 2014 MW SLS Tristate Meet
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:37.11Y F Adajar, Reed 14 03/02/2018 2018 MW CBSC Midwestern Qualif
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 31.36Y F Markham, Quincy 13 11/20/2010 SIOUX CENTER TRI-STATE MEET MW
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:02.95Y P Kakacek, Spencer 14 03/17/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:22.61Y F Guelcher, Alex 14 03/07/2008 2008 MW Div I Championships
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:09.26Y F Markham, Quincy 13 11/20/2010 SIOUX CENTER TRI-STATE MEET MW
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:15.57Y F Markham, Quincy 14 02/25/2012 2012 MW SLS Tri State Champion
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:00.38Y F Guelcher, Alex 14 03/07/2008 2008 MW Div I Championships
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 23.64Y F Markham, Quincy 15 10/27/2012 2012 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 51.77Y F Markham, Quincy 15 02/16/2013 2013 SD Tri-State Championship
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:54.30Y P Markham, Quincy 16 03/21/2014 2014 MW Midwestern Short Course
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 5:03.63Y F Markham, Quincy 16 03/22/2014 2014 MW Midwestern Short Course
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 10:45.79Y F Markham, Quincy 16 03/21/2014 2014 MW Midwestern Short Course
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 17:55.27Y F Markham, Quincy 16 03/23/2014 2014 MW Midwestern Short Course
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 27.62YL F Kakacek, Spencer 16 12/15/2018 2018 MW SCM H2O H20 H20 Invita
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 59.68Y F Guelcher, Alex 16 03/14/2010 2010 MW Midwestern 13 & O Cham
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:11.45Y F Guelcher, Alex 16 03/13/2010 2010 MW Midwestern 13 & O Cham
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:05.34Y F Pham, Albert 16 02/20/2016 2016 MW SCM Tri-State Champion
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:30.25Y F Pham, Albert 15 03/07/2015 2015 MW Tri-State Championship
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 59.42Y P Markham, Quincy 15 03/02/2013 MW Short Course Champions
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:11.92Y F Guelcher, Alex 16 03/14/2010 2010 MW Midwestern 13 & O Cham
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 2:15.07Y F Guelcher, Alex 15 02/14/2009 TRI STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:46.10Y F Markham, Quincy 16 03/08/2014 2014 MW Tri-State Championship
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 22.73Y F Pham, Andrew 18 02/20/2016 2016 MW SCM Tri-State Champion
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 50.73Y F Markham, Quincy 17 03/07/2015 2015 MW Tri-State Championship
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:52.64Y P Guelcher, Alex 18 03/10/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 5:13.69Y F Markham, Quincy 17 02/21/2015 2015 MW SCM February Tri-State
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 18:26.94Y F Guelcher, Alex 18 03/11/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 56.68Y F Pham, Andrew 18 02/20/2016 2016 MW SCM Tri-State Champion
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 2:15.45Y F Guelcher, Alex 18 11/12/2011 2011 MW SCH Fall Invite
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:03.82Y F Pham, Albert 17 02/18/2017 2017 MW SLS Tri-State Champion
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:36.73Y F Guelcher, Alex 17 11/20/2010 SIOUX CENTER TRI-STATE MEET MW
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 55.60Y F Guelcher, Alex 18 02/25/2012 2012 MW SLS Tri State Champion
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:05.69Y F Guelcher, Alex 18 03/11/2012 2012 MW Short Course Champions
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 2:07.52Y F Guelcher, Alex 18 12/03/2011 2011 MW SCM Tri-State Meet
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:36.51Y F Guelcher, Alex 18 11/12/2011 2011 MW SCH Fall Invite