Team Records

CHRISTUS LOUISIANA AQUATIC CLUB
               TEAM RECORDS

Girls - LCM Girls - SCY EVENT Boys - SCY Boys - LCM
  Macy Monday 16.45 25 Free Alan Watts 18.86  
Sophie Wiener 28.67 Sophie Wiener 24.88 50 Free Nate Epp 21.70 Nate Epp 24.96
SophieWiener 1:01.67 Sophie Wiener 53.88 100 Free Nate Epp 47.63 Nate Epp 55.46
SophieWiener 2:15.05 CailynBradford 1:57.09 200 Free Nate Epp 1:45.45

John Wesley Stewart

2:06.36

CailynBradford 4:51.40 CailynBradford 5:18.49 400/500 Free Christian Booth 5:08.25 John Wesley Stewart 4:29.28

CailynBradford 10:18.45

CailynBradford 10:55.54 800/1000 Free   Cameron Bradford 10:23.14
SophieWiener 19:54.30   1500/1650 Free   John Wesley Stewart 17:49.09
  Macy Monday 18.97 25 Back Alan Watts 22.40  
Lillie Tichenor 33.90 Dixey Piper Auer 30.23r 50 Back Christian Booth 25.44r John Wesley Stewart 30.39r
Lillie Tichenor 1:09.97 Lillie Tichenor 59.30 100 Back Christian Booth 51.49 John Wesley Stewart 1:01.81r
Lillie Tichenor 2:29.76 Lillie Tichenor 2:08.89 200 Back Christian Booth 1:51.62 John Wesley Stewart 2:10.86
  Grace Googe 22.46 25 Breast Alan Watts 29.69  
Lillie Tichenor 38.91 Catie Miller 36.13 50 Breast Conly Bradford 43.95 Benjamin Ponder 34.51r
GraceTichenor 1:22.97 GraceTichenor 1:11.01 100 Breast Nate Epp 59.84 Benjamin Ponder 1:13.92
GraceTichenor 3:01.38 GraceTichenor 2:33.34 200 Breast

BenjaminPonder 2:12.13

John Wesley Stewart 2:35.65
  Macy Monday 17.62 25 Fly Alan Watts 24.31  
Cailyn Bradford 30.84 Isabella Hamilton 31.49 50 Fly Conly Bradford 35.54 Zach Carter 29.02
Cailyn Bradford 1:08.35 Cailyn Bradford 1:00.01 100 Fly Cameron Bradford 53.01 Zach Carter 1:01.86
SophieWiener 2:42.20 CailynBradford 2:13.86 200 Fly Cameron Bradford 1:59.67 Zach Carter 2:20.61
  Leann Booth 1:10.34 100 IM Conly Bradford 1:23.89  
Lillie Tichenor 2:34.75 Lillie Tichenor 2:12.05 200 IM BenjaminPonder 1:57.15 John Wesley Stewart 2:15.12
Lillie Tichenor 5:36.54 Lillie Tichenor 4:41.95 400 IM Benjamin Ponder 4:13.73 John Wesley Stewart 4:48.02
  Monday, Monday, Barnes, Googe 1:14.33 100 Free Relay

Sailer, Lowry, Payne, Watts 1:07.44

 
  Tichenor, Carter, Wiener, Key1:44.99 200 Free Relay Ponder, Booth, Bradford, Epp 1:30.34 Epp, Booth, Carter, Stewart 1:43.68
Ashcraft, Key, Carter, Wiener 4:21.82 Wiener,Bradford, Tichenor, Tichenor 3:41.29 400 Free Relay Epp, Bradford, Booth, Ponder 3:20.21 Stewart, Ponder, Carter, Epp 3:50.62
    800 Free Relay    
  Monday, Crowell, Watts, Whited 1:17.40 100 Medley Relay    
  Auer, Miller, Bradford, Tichenor 1:55.69 200 Medley Relay Booth, Ponder, Bradford, Epp 1:41.07 Stewart, Ponder, Carter, Epp 1:56.09
Carter, Miller, Wiener, Ashcraft 4:59.62 Carter, Key, Wiener, Tichenor 4:15.37 400 Medley Relay Booth, Ponder, Bradford, Epp 3:37.07 Stewart, Ponder, Bradford, Epp 4:14.65