Sponsors
Records
Naperville Park District Swim Conference
Breckenridge Breakers
Team Records
   Age Yards Stroke Time Date Swimmer Swimmer 2 Swimmer 3 Swimmer 4
Girls 6&UN 25 Free 18.58 01/01/01 Audry Klossner      
Girls 8&UN 25 Free 14.87 01/01/01 Bethany  Bratsos       
Girls 8&UN 50 Free 33.18 01/01/01 Kathleen  Patterson      
Girls 9-10 50 Free 28.39 01/01/01 Bethany  Bratsos       
Girls 11-12 50 Free 26.06 07/07/01 Bethany  Bratsos       
Girls 15-18 50 Free 25.72 07/29/06 Katie  Soltys       
Girls 13-14 50 Free 25.23 06/24/03 Melissa  Marik      
Girls 15-18 100 Free 50.27 07/19/04 Katie  Soltys       
Girls 9-10 100 I.M. 1:13.16 01/01/01 Melissa  Marik      
Girls 15-18 100 I.M. 1:04.52 08/02/03 Kendra  Klossner       
Girls 11-12 100 I.M. 1:03.20 07/07/01 Melissa  Marik      
Girls 13-14 100 I.M. 1:01.29 06/24/03 Melissa  Marik      
Girls 8&UN 25 Fly 16.79 01/01/01 Heather Marik      
Girls 9-10 50 Fly 31.00 01/01/01 Bethany  Bratsos       
Girls 11-12 50 Fly 28.86 07/07/01 Bethany  Bratsos       
Girls 13-14 50 Fly 27.57 01/01/01 Michele  Nye      
Girls 15-18 50 Fly 26.70 07/30/04 Bethany  Bratsos       
Girls 6&UN 25 Back 23.52 01/01/01 Heather Marik      
Girls 8&UN 25 Back 18.05 01/01/01 Bethany  Bratsos       
Girls 9-10 50 Back 33.34 01/01/01 Melissa  Marik      
Girls 11-12 50 Back 28.96 07/07/01 Melissa  Marik      
Girls 13-14 50 Back 28.30 06/24/03 Melissa  Marik      
Girls 15-18 100 Back 59.67 07/30/04 Bethany  Bratsos       
Girls 8&UN 25 Breast 19.81 06/23/05 Kelsey   Vetalice       
Girls 9-10 50 Breast 37.51 01/01/01 Ashley  Fowler      
Girls 11-12 50 Breast 33.42 07/30/04 Hannah  Soltys       
Girls 13-14 50 Breast 32.73 06/29/06 Hannah  Soltys       
Girls 15-18 100 Breast 1:10.87 07/30/04 Katie  Soltys       
Girls 8&UN 100 FR 1:04.84 01/01/01 Marik Jadwin Molina Patterson
Girls 9-10 200 FR 2:04.92 07/31/99 Marik Molina Patterson Bratsos
Girls 15-18 200 FR 1:49.26 07/08/04 Bratsos Klossner Lebo Soltys 
Girls 11-12 200 FR 1:47.79 07/31/01 Marik Molina Soltys  Bratsos
Girls 13-14 200 FR 1:45.58 06/24/03 Bratsos Soltys  Jadwin Marik
Girls 8&UN 100 MR 1:16.29 07/31/99 Molina Patterson Bernstien Marik
Girls 9-10 200 MR 2:18.78 07/31/99 Marik Bratsos  Patterson Soltys
Girls 15-18 200 MR 2:01.88 08/01/01 Leech Fowler Gucinski Kotek
Girls 11-12 200 MR 2:00.69 07/31/01 Marik Molina Bratsos Soltys
Girls 13-14 200 MR 1:57.47 06/24/03 Marik Jadwin Bratsos Soltys 
Boys 6&UN 25 Free 18.52 07/14/05 Cody  Miller       
Boys 8&UN 25 Free 14.37 07/07/01 Kevin  Wesselink      
Boys 8&UN 50 Free 32.32 07/07/01 Kevin  Wesselink      
Boys 9-10 50 Free 29.32 07/27/13 Jimmy  Senese       
Boys 11-12 50 Free 25.20 07/25/15 Jimmy  Senese       
Boys 13-14 50 Free 23.58 07/14/05 Kevin Overholt      
Boys 15-18 50 Free 21.53 07/24/16 Joey Dalesandro      
Boys 15-18 100 Free 48.90 07/27/07 Kevin  Overholt       
Boys 13-14 100 I.M. 59.92 01/01/01 Eric  Triebe      
Boys 15-18 100 I.M. 52.57 07/26/02 Eric  Triebe      
Boys 9-10 100 I.M. 1:13.69 06/24/03 Andrew  Bratsos       
Boys 11-12 100 I.M. 1:03.53 06/21/05 Andrew  Bratsos       
Boys 8&UN 25 Fly 15.51 07/07/01 Kevin  Wesselink      
Boys 9-10 50 Fly 32.41 07/22/03 Andrew  Bratsos       
Boys 11-12 50 Fly 27.80 07/25/15 Amir Aliyev      
Boys 13-14 50 Fly 26.12 07/30/16 Amir Aliyev      
Boys 15-18 50 Fly 23.31 07/26/02 Eric  Triebe      
Boys 6&UN 25 Back 24.03 07/14/05 Cody  Miller       
Boys 8&UN 25 Back 18.09 07/07/01 Kevin  Wesselink      
Boys 9-10 50 Back 33.74 07/19/14 Ryan  Cercello       
Boys 11-12 50 Back 29.38 06/18/05 Andrew  Bratsos       
Boys 13-14 50 Back 27.15 07/30/16 Jimmy Senese       
Boys 15-18 100 Back 54.39 07/07/01 Ian  Getzler      
Boys 8&UN 25 Breast 19.72 07/07/01 Kevin  Wesselink      
Boys 9-10 50 Breast 37.31 06/24/03 Andrew  Bratsos       
Boys 11-12 50 Breast 33.29 01/01/01 Louis  Croisetiere      
Boys 13-14 50 Breast 29.38 01/01/01 Eric  Triebe      
Boys 15-18 100 Breast 57.11 07/26/02 Eric  Triebe      
Boys 8&UN 100 FR 1:08.62 07/26/02 T. Soltys T. Kukla D. Brinker B. Leibling
Boys 9-10 200 FR 2:05.65 07/13/13 C. Boyle H . Charboneau R. Cercello J. Senese 
Boys 11-12 200 FR 1:47.46 07/25/15 Amir Aliyev Connor Boyle Ryan Cercello James Senese
Boys 13-14 200 FR 1:38.35 07/30/16 Connor  Boyle Brandon Do Amir Aliyev James Senese
Boys 15-18 200 FR 1:32.30 07/30/16 Brandon Chelstrom Andy Wang Tanner Schrey Joey Dalesandro
Boys 8&UN 100 MR 1:19.75 07/07/01 Lebling Bratsos Wesselink Soltys
Boys 9-10 200 MR 2:23.76 07/07/01 Quill Klossner Jadwin Meschino
Boys 11-12 200 MR 1:58.84 07/25/15 Ryan Cercello James Senese Amir Aliyev Connor Boyle
Boys 13-14 200 MR 1:50.56 07/31/99 Von Ohlen Triebe Gartland Curtis
Boys 15-18 200 MR 1:41.59 06/23/01 Getzler Triebe VonOhlen Curtis
                   
P.S.: Link To Update Record Board (use Fast Signs, Naperville, Account: Breckenridge Breakers Swim Team - allow 3 dyas to complete.)