Background-image
Waverider Partners
Swim+Swam
USA+Swimming
USA+SWIMMING
Oregon+Swimming
Speedo
SwimOutlet
Amazon.com
Futures
Records

 
 

Event Time Name Year
Girls      
8 & Under 25 Free 13.80 Julia Sanders 2004
8 & Under 50 Free 32.51 Julia Sanders 2004
8 & Under 100 Free 1:12.30 Julia Sanders 2004
8 & Under 25 Back 17.23 Cassidy Brennan 2007
8 & Under 50 Back 36.93 Julia Sanders 2004
8 & Under 25 Breast 19.67 Julia Sanders 2004
8 & Under 50 Breast 44.07 Meileen Yee 2009
8 & Under 25 Fly 15.24 Julia Sanders 2004
8 & Under 50 Fly 35.34 Julia Sanders 2004
8 & Under 100 Medley 1:21.30 Julia Sanders 2004
       
       
Event Time Name Year
Boys      
8 & Under 25 Free 14.96 Dominic Colletto 2014
8 & Under 50 Free 33.98 Dominic Colletto 2014
8 & Under 100 Free 1:15.78 Dominic Colletto 2014
8 & Under 25 Back 17.84 Dominic Colletto 2014
8 & Under 50 Back 38.09 Dominic Colletto 2014
8 & Under 25 Breast 19.07 Tommy Beale 2011
8 & Under 50 Breast 41.88 Tommy Beale 2011
8 & Under 25 Fly 16.46 Tommy Beale 2011
8 & Under 50 Fly 41.55 Tommy Beale 2011
8 & Under 100 Medley 1:28.86 Tommy Beale 2011
       
       
Event Time Name Year
Girls      
9 - 10 50 Free 27.53 Julia Sanders 2006
9 - 10 100 Free 1:00.67 Julia Sanders 2006
9 - 10 200 Free 2:13.41 Julia Sanders 2006
9 - 10 500 Free 6:18.94 Eugenia Beale 2011
9 - 10 50 Back 30.92 Julia Sanders 2006
9 - 10 100 Back 1:09.82 Cassidy Brennan 2009
9 - 10 50 Breast 36.01 Darya Samiee 2008
9 - 10 100 Breast 1:19.41 McKenna Spieth 2004
9 - 10 50 Fly 30.48 Cassidy Brennan 2009
9 - 10 100 Fly 1:07.52 Julia Sanders 2006
9 - 10 100 Medley 1:08.08 Julia Sanders 2006
9 - 10 200 Medley 2:31.13 Cassidy Brennan 2009
9 - 10 200 Free Relay 1:57.86

J. Sanders, C. Bailie,

A. Beale, D Hiller

2006
9 - 10 200 Medley Relay 2:14.14

C. Bailie, A. Beale,

J. Sanders, D. Hiller

2006
       
Event Time Name Year
Boys      
9 - 10 50 Free 28.44 Andrew Chang 2010
9 - 10 100 Free 1:03.62 Andrew Chang 2010
9 - 10 200 Free 2:21.98 Sammy Empey 2016
9 - 10 500 Free 6:52.59 Sammy Empey 2016
9 - 10 50 Back 33.91 Steven Empey 2017
9 - 10 100 Back 1:15.67 Lucas Ulmer 2007
9 - 10 50 Breast 38.41 Justin Xue 2015
9 - 10 100 Breast 1:23.70 Chris Xue 2007
9 - 10 50 Fly 32.11 Sammy Empey 2016
9 - 10 100 Fly 1:12.92 Sammy Empey 2016
9 - 10 100 Medley 1:12.69 Andrew Chang 2010
9 - 10 200 Medley 2:40.55 Andrew Chang 2010
9 - 10 200 Free Relay 2:07.21

C. Lee, A. Wahlman,

D. Colletto, S. Empey

2016
9 - 10 200 Medley Relay 2:14.43

S. Empey, C. Lee,

A. Wahlman, Nathan Ma

 

2015
Event Time Name Year
Girls      
11 - 12 50 Free 25.56 Mackenzie Bailie 2004
11 - 12 100 Free 55.35 Annette Chang 2018
11 - 12 200 Free 2:03.29 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 500 Free 5:28.01 Darya Samiee 2010
11 - 12 1000 Free 11:29.74 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 1650 Free 19:01.49 Deanna Church 2005
11 - 12 1650 Free 19:01.49 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 50 Back 28.23 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 100 Back 1:00.72 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 200 Back 2:11.05 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 50 Breast 31.60 Darya Samiee 2010
11 - 12 100 Breast 1:09.52 Darya Samiee 2010
11 - 12 200 Breast 2:32.51 Darya Samiee 2010
11 - 12 50 Fly 26.06 Julia Sanders 2008
11 - 12 100 Fly 57.66 Julia Sanders 2008
11 - 12 200 Fly 2:14.80 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 100 Medley 1:02.80 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 200 Medley 2:12.02 Julia Sanders 2008
11 - 12 400 Medley 4:46.21 Cassidy Brennan 2011
11 - 12 200 Free Relay 1:46.38

L. Cox, D. Samiee,

M. Young, C. Brennan

2010
11 - 12 400 Free Relay 3:52.60

D. Samiee, L. Cox

C. Brennan, M Young

2010
11 - 12 200 Medley Relay 1:57.32

M. Young, D. Samiee,

C. Brennan, L. Cox

2010
11 - 12 400 Medley Relay 4:20.78

M. Young, D. Samiee,

C. Brennan, L. Cox

2010
       
Event Time Name Year
Boys      
11 - 12 50 Free 23.24 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 100 Free 50.86 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 200 Free 1:56.17 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 500 Free 5:14.87 Odin Coe 2006
11 - 12 1000 Free 11:09.95 Odin Coe 2006
11 - 12 1650 Free 20:14.62 Ashton Morris 2014
11 - 12 50 Back 27.23 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 100 Back 56.41 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 200 Back 2:10.51 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 50 Breast 29.06 Justin Xue 2017
11 - 12 100 Breast 1:05.12 Justin Xue 2017
11 - 12 200 Breast 2:28.39 Justin Xue 2017
11 - 12 50 Fly 24.90 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 100 Fly 54.09 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 200 Fly 2:02.82 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 100 Medley 57.62 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 200 Medley 2:05.56 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 400 Medley 4:43.18 Sammy Empey 2018
11 - 12 200 Free Relay 1:43.70

S. Wu, S. Empey,

A. Wahlman, S. Empey

2018
11 - 12 400 Free Relay 3:49.53

S. Wu, A. Wahlman,

S. Empey, S. Empey

2018
11 - 12 200 Medley Relay 1:58.99

S. Empey, S. Wu,

S. Empey, A. Wahlman

2018
11 - 12 400 Medley Relay 4:15.71

S. Empey, S. Wu,

S. Empey, A. Wahlman

2018
       
Event Time Name Year
Girls      
13 - 14 50 Free 23.63 Julia Sanders 2010
13 - 14 100 Free 51.76 Julia Sanders 2010
13 - 14 200 Free 1:54.94 Julia Sanders 2010
13 - 14 500 Free 5:11.69 Darya Samiee 2012
13 - 14 1000 Free 10:54.78 Darya Samiee 2012
13 - 14 1650 Free 18:16.39 Darya Samiee 2012
13 - 14 100 Back 58.86 Julia Sanders 2010
13 - 14 200 Back 2:09.41 Julia Sanders 2009
13 - 14 100 Breast 1:05.65 Alexis Morehouse 2004
13 - 14 200 Breast 2:24.69 Alexis Morehouse 2004
13 - 14 100 Fly 55.50 Julia Sanders 2010
13 - 14 200 Fly 2:08.21 Julia Sanders 2010
13 - 14 200 Medley 2:08.33 Julia Sanders 2010
13 - 14 400 Medley 4:38.95 Darya Samiee 2012
13 - 14 200 Free Relay 1:42.00

J. Sanders, A. Young,

A. Panebianco, A. Beale

2010
13 - 14 400 Free Relay 3:46.45

M. Wick, A. Chang,

C. Deringer, J. Fong

2019
13 - 14 800 Free Relay 8:17.21

J. Sanders, A. Young,

A. Beale, T. Hansen

2009
13 - 14 200 Medley Relay 1:54.41

A. Panebianco, J. Sanders,

A. Beale, A. Chang

2010
13 - 14 400 Medley Relay 4:11.48

A. Panebianco, A. Young,

J. Saanders, A. Beale

2010
       
Boys      
Event Time Name Year
13 - 14 50 Free 22.09 Sammy Empey 2019
13 - 14 100 Free 47.40 Sammy Empey 2019
13 - 14 200 Free 1:45.74 Sammy Empey 2018
13 - 14 500 Free 4:58.98 David Peddie 2018
13 - 14 1000 Free 10:18.98 David Peddie 2018
13 - 14 1650 Free 17:04.57 David Peddie 2018
13 - 14 100 Back 52.85 Sammy Empey 2019
13 - 14 200 Back 1:58.06 Sammy Empey 2019
13 - 14 100 Breast 59.82 Nick Wahlman 2018
13 - 14 200 Breast 2:13.83 Nick Wahlman 2018
13 - 14 100 Fly 52.48 Sammy Empey 2019
13 - 14 200 Fly 1:58.16 Sammy Empey 2019
13 - 14 200 Medley 2:01.30 Nick Wahlman 2018
13 - 14 400 Medley 4:23.69 Andrew Chang 2014
13 - 14 200 Free Relay 1:32.95

J. Xue, K. Tran,

N. Wahlman, S. Johnson

2018
13 - 14 400 Free Relay 3:23.14

J. Xue, K. Tran,

N. Wahlman, S. Johnson

2018
13 - 14 800 Free Relay 7:38.95

D. Peddie, N. Wahlman,

J. Xue, K. Tran

2018
13 - 14 200 Medley Relay 1:41.55

S. Johnson, K. Tran,

N. Wahlman, J. Xue

2018
13 - 14 400 Medley Relay 3:45.72

S. Johnson, K. Tran,

N. Wahlman, J. Xue

2018
       
Event Time Name Year
Girls      
15 & Over 50 Free 23.14 Julia Sanders 2013
15 & Over 100 Free 51.10 Julia Sanders 2012
15 & Over 200 Free 1:51.55 Julia Sanders 2013
15 & Over 500 Free 5:09.42 Darya Samiee 2013
15 & Over 1000 Free 10:44.26 Darya Samiee 2012
15 & Over 1650 Free 17:51.58 Darya Samiee 2013
15 & Over 100 Back 56.41 Julia Sanders 2013
15 & Over 200 Back 2:03.37 Julia Sanders 2012
15 & Over 100 Breast 1:05.23 Lisa Tompkins 2005
15 & Over 200 Breast 2:19.54 Alexis Morehouse 2007
15 & Over 100 Fly 56.00 Julia Sanders 2011
15 & Over 200 Fly 2:11.86 Andrea Young 2012
15 & Over 200 IM 2:04.62 Julia Sanders 2012
15 & Over 400 IM 4:34.07 Andrea Young 2012
15 & Over 200 Free Relay 1:37.82

J. Sanders, A. Young,

A. Panebianco, D. Samiee

2013
15 & Over 400 Free Relay 3:33.46

A. Young, J. Sanders,

A. Panebianco, D. Samiee

2013
15 & Over 800 Free Relay 7:47.50

J. Sanders, A. Young,

D. Samiee, A. Panebianco

2012
15 & Over 200 Medley Relay 1:48.41

A. Panebianco, D. Samiee,

J. Sanders, A. Young

2013
15 & Over 400 Medley Relay 3:58.36

A. Panebianco, D. Samiee,

J. Sanders, A. Young

2013
       
Event Time Name Year
Boys      
15 & Over 50 Free 20.88 Tom Utas 2017
15 & Over 100 Free 46.47 Ilia Zablotovskii 2019
15 & Over 200 Free 1:42.04  Eric Wu 2018
15 & Over 500 Free 4:44.76 Jaron Hamlik 2011
15 & Over 1000 Free 9:54.58 David Peddie 2019
15 & Over 1650 Free 16:26.86 David Peddie 2019
15 & Over 100 Back 50.28 Alex Curran 2019
15 & Over 200 Back 1:51.66 Alex Curran 2019
15 & Over 100 Breast 55.67 Eric Wu 2019
15 & Over 200 Breast 2:05.22 Kasey Calwell 2015
15 & Over 100 Fly 49.32 Eric Wu 2018
15 & Over 200 Fly 1:56.84 Andrew Chang 2017
15 & Over 200 IM 1:51.10 Kasey Calwell 2015
15 & Over 400 IM 4:01.76 Kasey Calwell

2014

200 Free Relay 1:25.35

Dolbinin, Zablotovskii,

Johnson, WU

2018
400 Free Relay 3:07.30

Dolbinin, Zablotovskii,

Johnson,Wu

2019
800 Free Relay 6:55.12

Wu, Zablotovskii,

McClone, Dolbinin

2018
200 Medley Relay 1:34.59

 

Curran, Wu,

Zablotovskii, Dolbinin

 

2019
400 Medley Relay 3:27.44

Curran, Wu,

Zablotovskii, Dolbinin

2019