Sponsors
Records


                    

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
8 and Under Meter Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

82

Sarah Johnston

34.51*

50 Free

37.35

Dan Orre

89

82

Sarah Johnston

1:17.46*

100 Free

1:22.61

Dan Orre

89

82

Sarah Johnston

2:53.39

200 Free

3:10.44

Matt Birkholz

2018

82

Sarah Johnston

39.07*

50 Fly

43.01

Spencer Ahten

2013

82

Sarah Johnston

1:31.13*

100 Fly

1:55.42

Matt Birkholz

2018

92

Adriana Quirke

41.28

50 Back

44.00

Spencer Ahten

2013

82

Sarah Johnston

1:34.45

100 Back

1:29.87

Spencer Ahten

2013

82

Sarah Johnston

47.50

50 Breast

51.32

Dustin Sprick

88

82

Sarah Johnston

1:46.75

100Breast

1:48.98

Spencer Ahten

2013

82

Sarah Johnston

3:11.71

200 IM

3:26.81

Spencer Ahten

2013

*Indicates State Records

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
  8 and Under Yard Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

82

Sarah Johnston

13.51

25 Free

14.45

Seth Johnston

80

82

Sarah Johnston

29.51*

50 Free

31.34

Seth Johnston

80

82

Sarah Johnston

1:07.34*

100 Free

1:08.60

Seth Johnston

79

82

Sarah Johnston

2:28.17

200 Free

2:38.66

Seth Johnston

90

94

Adriana Quirke

15.60

25 Fly

16.33

Peter Nosler

82

92

Sarah Johnston

34.71

50 Fly

37.20

Spencer Ahten

2013

90

Annie Joseph

1:22.39

100 Fly

1:38.23

Spencer Ahten

2013

92

Adriana Quirke

17.21

25 Back

17.31

Seth Johnston

80

82

Sarah Johnston

38.47

50 Back

38.65

Sam Rowan

00

82

Sarah Johnston

1:24.57

100 Back

1:23.84

Seth Johnston

80

82

Sarah Johnston

19.15

25 Breast

20.11

Peter Nosler

82

82

Sarah Johnston

42.10

50 Breast

42.70

Dustin Sprick

87

82

Sarah Johnston

1:31.82

100Breast

1:36.89

Dustin Sprick

87

82

Sarah Johnston

1:17.56

100 IM

1:22.84

Seth Johnston

80

82

Sarah Johnston

2:47.37

200 IM

3:17.91

Ace Blair

80

*Indicates State Records

                

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
9 and 10 Meter Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

83

Sarah Johnston

31.42

50 Free

31.22

Seth Johnston

81

83

Sarah Johnston

1:09.11

100 Free

1:08.81

Seth Johnston

81

83

Sarah Johnston

2:31.53

200 Free

2:26.51

Seth Johnston

81

83

Sarah Johnston

5:34.64

400 Free

5:23.42

Seth Johnston

81

92

Rachel Auwae

36.07

50 Back

35.72

Eric Swinn

95

95

Adriana Quirke

1:19.26

100 Back

1:20.91

Eric Swinn

95

83

Sarah Johnston

41.29

50 Breast

40.04

Ben Brink

91

83

Sarah Johnston

1:32.24

100Breast

1:30.97

Ben Brink

91

89

Candice Aguilar

33.69

50 Fly

32.71

Todd Ledford

81

82

Sarah Johnston

1:18.11

100 Fly

1:15.32

Todd Ledford

81

83

Sarah Johnston

2.46.96

200 IM

2:56.69

Ben Brink

91

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
9 and 10 Yard Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

84

Sarah Johnston

27.86

50 Free

27.51

Seth Johnston

82

92

Annie Joseph

1:01.43

100 Free

59.79

Seth Johnston

82

93

Annie Joseph

2:16.55

200 Free

2:11.47

Seth Johnston

81

83

Sarah Johnston

6:11.61

500 Free

5:43.87

Seth Johnston

81

84

Sarah Johnston

30.08

50 Fly

29.95

Eric Swinn

95

84

Sarah Johnston

1:07.09

100 Fly

1:08.45

Eric Swinn

95

92

Rachel Auwae

31.74

50 Back

30.94

Eric Swinn

95

83

Sarah Johnston

1:10.61

100 Back

1:07.34

Eric Swinn

95

83

Sarah Johnston

36.44

50 Breast

33.01*

Dustin Sprick

89

83

Sarah Johnston

1:19.31

100Breast

1:13.61

Dustin Sprick

89

84

Sarah Johnston

1:08.78

100 IM

1:09.08

Ben Brink

91

84

Sarah Johnston

2:26.80

200 IM

2:32.39

Ben Brink

91

* Indicates State Record

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
11 and 12 Meter Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

93

Rachel Auwae

28.20

50 Free

27.74

Jason Peterson

82

93

Rachel Auwae

1:02.20

100 Free

1:02.04

Seth Johnston

83

91

Candice Aguilar

2:14.05

200 Free

2:11.82

Seth Johnston

83

93

Annie Joseph

4:46.46

400 Free

4:37.60

Seth Johnston

83

14

Finn Mifsud

10:23.76

800 Free

11:54.27

Ethan Sampson

13

14

Finn Mifsud 

19:47.17

1500 Free

18:36.19

Seth Johnston

83

93

Rachel Auwae

32.48

50 Back

31.82

Ben Brink

93

93

Rachel Auwae

1:10.51

100 Back

1:10.62

Ben Brink

93

14

Finn Mifsud

2:40.51

200 Back

2:43.66

Spencer Ahten

17

16

Kylie Taylor

37.52

50 Breast

36.00

Seth Johnston

83

89

Rachel Joseph

1:21.90

100 Breast

1:18.44

Seth Johnston

83

08

Shayla Archer

3:13.38

200 Breast

3:01.31

Spencer Ahten

17

89/91

             

Rachel Joseph/ CandiceAguilar

31.09

50 Fly

     28.84

Charles Page-Jones

16

91

Candice Aguilar

1:09.50

100 Fly

1:09.62

Seth Johnston

83

    14

Kate Walkup

2:41.47

200 Fly

2:46.85

Spencer Ahten

17

89

Rachel Joseph

2:30.97

200 IM

2:29.56

Ben Brink

93

14

Kate Walkup

5:45.96

400 IM

5:38.22  

Spencer Ahten

17

* Indicates State Record

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
11 and 12 Yard Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

93

Rachel Auwae

25.10

50 Free

23.92

Seth Johnston

84

94

Annie Joseph

54.49

100 Free

51.88

Seth Johnston

84

94

Annie Joseph

1:57.76

200 Free

1:55.44

Seth Johnston

84

94

Annie Joseph

5:15.64

500 Free

4:59.25

Seth Johnston

84

10

Madeleine Hummel

12:08.50

1000 Free

12:42.97

Ethan Sampson

14

94

Annie Joseph

18:44.32

1650 Free

17.02.47*

Seth Johnston

84

94

Annie Joseph

28.59

50 Back

27.43

Ben Brink

94

94

Annie Joseph

1:01.16

100 Back

59.26

Ben Brink

94

15

Mia Saenger

2:15.26

200 Back

2:23.15

Sam Rowan

04

86

Sarah Johnston

32.60

50 Breast

30.63

Seth Johnston

84

86

Sarah Johnston

1:10.26

100 Breast

1:05.16

Seth Johnston

84

09

Shayla Acher

2:43.76

200 Breast

2:34.89

Anzo DeGuilio

14

2015

Mia Saenger

27.68

50 Fly

26.19

Charles Page-Jones

16

92

Candice Aguilar

1:01.89

100 Fly

58.64

Seth Johnston

84

15

Mia Saenger

2:27.00

200 Fly

2:37.38

Anzo DeGiulio

14

90

Rachel Joseph

1:02.17

100 IM

58.53*

Seth Johnston

84

90

Rachel Joseph

2:12.34

200 IM

2:06.21

Ben Brink

94

14

Finn Mifsud

5:02.08

400 IM

5:03.53

Anzo DeGuilio

14

 

* Indicates State Record

           

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
13 and 14 Meter Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

95

Rachel Auwae

27.67

50 Free

25.01

Charles Page-Jones

18

91

Rachel Joseph

59.53

100 Free

54.53  

Charles Page-Jones

18

91

Rachel Joseph

2:08.05

200 Free

2:01.30

Seth Johnston

85

91

Rachel Joseph

4:27.82

400 Free

4:22.42

Seth Johnston

85

91

Rachel Joseph

9:26.22

800 Free

9:15.94

Seth Johnston

85

91

Rachel Joseph

18:28.65

1500 Free

17:36.16

Seth Johnston

85

91

Rachel Joseph

1:04.69

100 Back

1:04.75

Charles Page-Jones

18

91

Rachel Joseph

2:18.19

200 Back

2:18.27

John Capper

2014

13

Rachel Larsen

1:20.50

100 Breast

1:10.98

Ben Brink

96

08

Lindsey Gilmore

2:52.71

200 Breast

2:27.38

Ben Brink

96

91

Annie Joseph

1:06.40

100 Fly

58.67 

Charles Page-Jones

18

91

Candice Aguilar

2:24.28

200 Fly

2:20.02

John Davidson

13

91

Rachel Joseph

2:22.89

200 IM

2:12.50*

Ben Brink

95

91

Rachel Joseph

5:11.51

400 IM

4:46.03

Ben Brink

95

* Indicates State Record

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
  13 and 14 Yard Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

95

Rachel Auwae

24.50

50 Free

22.24

Seth Johnston

86

92

Rachel Auwae

52.54

100 Free

48.88

Seth Johnston

86

92

Rachel Joseph

1:53.75

200 Free

1:45.67

Seth Johnston

86

92

Rachel Joseph

4:57.13

500 Free

4:52.08

Sam Rowan

06

95

Annie Joseph

10:36.05

1000 Free

10:02.88

Seth Johnston

85

92

Rachel Joseph

18:01.61

1650 Free

16:46.48

Seth Johnston

85

96

Tara Berringer

57.00

100 Back

53.37

Ben Brink

96

96

Tara Berringer

2:03.82

200 Back

1:57.37

Ben Brink

96

92

Chandell Monteleone

1:08.41

100 Breast

1:00.51

Curtis Hubbard

12

92

Rachel Joseph

2:30.50

200 Breast

2:07.49

Ben Brink

96

17

Mia Saenger

 58.38

100 Fly

52.74  

Charles Page-Jones

18

92

Rachel Joseph

2:11.22

200 Fly

2:01.84

John Davidson

2013

92

Rachel Joseph

2:07.62

200 IM

1:54.40

Ben Brink

96

92

Rachel Joseph

4:35.05

400 IM

4:07.09

Ben Brink

96

* Indicates State Record

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
15 and 16 Meter Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

.

Rachel Joseph

27.45

50 Free

25.04

Seth Johnston

.

.

Rachel Joseph

58.50

100 Free

53.73

Dustin Jessup

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:04.05

200 Free

1:58.28

John Davidson

2014

.

Rachel Joseph

4:25.08

400 Free

4:14.08

Alex Seaver

2011

.

Rachel Joseph

9:15.19

800 Free

8:40.51

Alex Seaver

2011

.

Rachel Joseph

17.22.59

1500 Free

16:55.61

Alex Seaver

2011

.

Rachel Joseph

1:03.58

100 Back

1:02.08

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:13.42*

200 Back

2:14.16

Ben Lepp

.

2013

Ingrid Winter

1:17.08

100 Breast

1:07.06

Curtis Hubbard

2013

2013

Ingrid Winter

2:42.17

200 Breast

2:22.05

Sam Rowan

2008

.

Laura Fay

1:06.03

100 Fly

58.33

Curtis Hubbard

2013

.

Candice Aquilar

2:29.20

200 Fly

2:12.27

John Davidson

2014

.

Rachel Joseph

2:19.89

200 IM

2:08.09

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

5:06.41

400 IM

4:32.37

Ben Brink

.

* Indicates State Record

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
15 and 16 Yard Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

18

Mia Saenger

 23.97

50 Free

21.17

Seth Johnston

.

.

Rachel Joseph

51.51

100 Free

46.47

Seth Johnston

.

.

Rachel Joseph

1:50.80

200 Free

1:42.43

Alex Seaver 

2012

.

Rachel Joseph

4:52.23

500 Free

4:36.59

Alex Seaver

2012

.

Rachel Joseph

10:04.04

1000 Free

9:39.46

Alex Seaver

2012

.

Rachel Joseph

17:01.54

1650 Free

16:01.58

Alex Seaver

2012

2018

Mia Saenger

 55.51

100 Back

52.59

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:01.59

200 Back

1:54.17

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

1:06.14

100 Breast

57.79

Curtis Hubbard

2014

.

Rachel Joseph

2:23.97

200 Breast

2:04.24

Ben Brink

.

18

Mia Saenger

 57.52

100 Fly

50.11

Curtis Hubbard

2014

.

Rachel Joseph

2:10.65

200 Fly

1:54.29

John Davidson

2015

.

Rachel Joseph

2:05.45

200 IM

1:51.54

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

4:31.31

400 IM

3:58.93

Ben Brink

.

* Indicates State Record

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
17 and 18 Meter Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

.

Laura Joseph

27.66

50 Free

24.26

Seth Johnston

.

.

Rachel Joseph

58.29

100 Free

53.70

Seth Johnston

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:03.66

200 Free

1:57.43

Lea Bonebrake

.

.

Rachel Joseph

4:24.32

400 Free

4:10.53

John Davidson

2015

.

Rachel Joseph

9:03.82

800 Free

8:38.60

Alex Seaver

2013

.

Rachel Joseph

17.24.58

1500 Free

16:26.43

Alex Seaver

2013

.

Rachel Joseph

1:02.89

100 Back

1:00.75

Lea Bonebrake

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:12.40*

200 Back

2:12.93

Lea Bonebrake

.

08

Ingrid Woeful

1:15.92

100 Breast

1:05.81

Sam Rowan

2009

07

Carly Rowan

2:42.81

200 Breast

2:19.54

Sam Rowan

2008

.

Laura Fay

1:04.39

100 Fly

58.07

James Gilmore

2009

.

Rachel Joseph

2:23.87

200 Fly

2:09.52

John Davidson

2015

.

Rachel Joseph

2:21.19

200 IM

2:06.86

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

5:02.85

400 IM

4:33.28

Sam Rowan

08

* Indicates State Record

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
17 and 18 Yard Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

.

Rachel Joseph

23.91

50 Free

20.79

Dan Orre

.

.

Rachel Joseph

51.18

100 Free

46.12

Dan Orre

.

.

Rachel Joseph

1:49.14

200 Free

1:41.43  

Alex Seaver

2013

.

Rachel Joseph

4:51.95

500 Free

4:32.05  

John Davidson

2015

.

Adriana Quirke

10:37.42

1000 Free

9:40.23

Ben Brink

.

.

Adriana Quirke

18:03.75

1650 Free

16:23.27

Kurt Fry

.

.

Rachel Joseph

55.59

100 Back

51.36

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

1:58.16

200 Back

1:51.83

Sam Rowan

09

08

Ingrid Woeful

1:07.11

100 Breast

56.51

Sam Rowan

09

.

Rachel Joseph

2:23.00

200 Breast

2:01.39

Sam Rowan

09

.

Michele King

56.49

100 Fly

50.14

James Gilmore

09.

.

Laura Fay

2:09.88

200 Fly

1:54.71

John Davidson

2016.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:02.53

200 IM

1:49.50

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

4:23.70

400 IM

3:52.21

Sam Rowan

09

* Indicates State Record        

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
Open Meter Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

.

Erika Wirth

27.15

50 Free

24.05

Josh Jordan

.

.

Rachel Joseph

58.29

100 Free

52.62

Josh Jordan

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:03.66

200 Free

1:57.43

Lea Bonebrake

.

.

Rachel Joseph

4:24.32

400 Free

4:10.53  

John Davidson

2015

.

Rachel Joseph

9:03.82

800 Free

8:38.60  

Alex Seaver

13

.

Rachel Joseph

17.22.69

1500 Free

16:26.43  

Alex Seaver

13

.

Rachel Joseph

1:02.89

100 Back

1:00.75 

Lea Bonebrake

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:12.40

200 Back

2:12.93

Lea Bonebrake

.

08

Ingrid Woeful

1:15.92

100 Breast

1:05.81

Sam Rowan

09

2013

Ingrid Winter

2:42.17

200 Breast

2:19.54

Sam Rowan

08

.

Erika Wirth

1:04.24

100 Fly

55.59  

Josh Jordan

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:23.87

200 Fly

2:08.01 

John Davidson

2018

.

Rachel Joseph

2:19.89

200 IM

2:06.86  

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

5:02.85

400 IM

4:32.37

Ben Brink

.

* Indicates State Record

 

Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
Open Yard Team Records

YR

GIRLS

TIME

EVENT

TIME

BOYS

YR

.

Erika Wirth

23.80

50 Free

20.42

Josh Jordan

.

.

Rachel Joseph

51.18

100 Free

44.94

Josh Jordan

.

.

Rachel Joseph

1:49.14

200 Free

1:39.75

Josh Jordan

.

.

Rachel Joseph

4:51.95

500 Free

4:32.05  

John Davidson

2015

.

Rachel Joseph

10:04.04

1000 Free

9:39.46

Alex Seaver

12

.

Rachel Joseph

17:01.54

1650 Free

16:01.58

Alex Seaver

12

2018

Mia Saenger

 55.51

100 Back

51.36

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

1:58.16

200 Back

1:51.83

Sam Rowan

09

.

Rachel Joseph

1:06.14

100 Breast

56.51

Sam Rowan

09

.

Rachel Joseph

2:23.00

200 Breast

2:01.39

Sam Rowan

09

.

Michele King

56.49

100 Fly

48.26

Josh Jordan

.

.

Laura Fay

2:09.88

200 Fly

1:54.29

John Davidson

.

.

Rachel Joseph

2:02.53

200 IM

1:49.50

Ben Brink

.

.

Rachel Joseph

4:23.70

400 IM

3:52.21

Sam Rowan

09

* Indicates State Record